Event Year Include Indirect
Athletes
Charlotte Cayton-Smith U20W 15 May 1997 Cornwall/Enfield & Haringey
Zoe Fisher U20W 2 May 1996 Cornwall
Yvonne Chart U20W 8 Nov 1996 Truro School
Danni Holmes U20W Newquay & Par
Lucy Bowden U20W Newquay & Par
Tamsin Gummow U20W 28 Oct 1995 Cornwall
Anna Venning U20W 13 Jan 1997 Newquay & Par/Truro School
Finlay Bray U20W 18 Jan 1996 Cornwall
Lottie Jose U20W 1 May 1996 Cornwall
Katie Yeomans U20W 21 Sep 1995 Cornwall
Add Athlete ID

EventMeetingVenueDateCharlotte Cayton-SmithZoe FisherYvonne ChartDanni HolmesLucy BowdenTamsin GummowAnna VenningFinlay BrayLottie JoseKatie Yeomans
1500Cornwall Open SeriesPar6 May 075:55.05:48.8
1500Cornwall County ChampionshipsCarn Brea13 May 075:59.85:43.3
1500Cornwall Open SeriesCarn Brea20 May 075:39.75:51.8
1500Duchy MinorsCarn Brea15 Jul 075:48.75:37.2
5:37.2

1
1500Cornwall Open SeriesCarn Brea19 Aug 075:58.75:50.3
1500BMC PB ClassicStreet5 May 085:10.563rE5:48.6315rE
1500Brooks Cornwall County ChampionshipsPar17 May 085:50.55:33.3
1500Duchy OpenCarn Brea13 Jul 085:12.015:26.52
1500BMC PB ClassicStreet4 May 095:35.183rG5:36.025rG
1500BMC Regional RacesExeter28 Jul 095:26.754rC5:32.698rC5:20.553rC
1500Duchy GamesCarn Brea2 Aug 095:06.915:33.32
1500BMC PB ClassicStreet3 May 105:13.646rE5:34.4912rE
1500Cornwall County ChampionshipsPar8 May 105:09.225:07.715:21.035:30.44
1500South West Athletics League Division 1Exeter6 Jun 105:06.93rA5:29.26rA
1500Cornwall Schools ChampionshipsPar12 Jun 105:06.415:12.035:06.625:28.545:32.965:35.175:31.45
1500South West Schools ChampionshipsExeter19 Jun 105:05.075:04.36
1500BMC Regional RacesExeter29 Jun 104:55.71rB4:59.04rB5:02.46rB
1500South West Inter-counties ChampionshipsExeter8 Aug 104:57.9635:14.384
1500BMC Regional RacesExeter31 Aug 105:23.66rB5:06.04rB
1500South West Athletics League Division 1Exeter5 Sep 105:10.82rA5:33.15rA
1500Cornwall County ChampionshipsPar15 May 115:44.825:28.41
1500BMC Regional RacesExeter29 May 124:36.112rA4:48.826rA
1500South West Schools' ChampionshipsExeter23 Jun 124:37.8015:02.778
1500BMC Regional RacesExeter21 May 134:51.0015:01.113

Win-Loss-TieCharlotte Cayton-SmithZoe FisherYvonne ChartDanni HolmesLucy BowdenTamsin GummowAnna VenningFinlay BrayLottie JoseKatie Yeomans
Charlotte Cayton-Smith-2-0-05-0-01-0-00-0-03-0-02-0-01-0-01-0-01-0-0
Zoe Fisher0-2-0-2-4-02-0-00-0-01-1-02-0-01-0-00-0-01-0-0
Yvonne Chart0-5-04-2-0-2-0-00-0-02-0-02-0-02-0-00-0-00-1-0
Danni Holmes0-1-00-2-00-2-0-0-0-01-0-02-0-01-0-00-0-00-1-0
Lucy Bowden0-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-0-0-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-0
Tamsin Gummow0-3-01-1-00-2-00-1-00-0-0-1-0-00-1-00-0-01-4-0
Anna Venning0-2-00-2-00-2-00-2-00-0-00-1-0-0-1-00-0-00-0-0
Finlay Bray0-1-00-1-00-2-00-1-00-0-01-0-01-0-0-0-0-00-0-0
Lottie Jose0-1-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-0-0-1-0
Katie Yeomans0-1-00-1-01-0-01-0-00-0-04-1-00-0-00-0-01-0-0-