Debbie Castle

notify us of amends 
 
Club:West Suffolk
Gender:Female
Date of Birth:14/10/1995
Age Group:U20
County:Suffolk
Region:East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
609.61i9.61i
40087.687.6
60HU15W11.88i/11.8i12.42i11.88i/11.8i
70HU13W13.613.6
75HU15W14.014.814.0
TJ7.467.46
SP4K9.489.488.698.568.787.97
SP3.25K8.918.916.55
SP2.72K6.266.26
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
DT1K32.1931.8132.1929.3831.2825.4019.13
HT4K28.2528.2525.4317.70
HT3K20.7520.75
JT60032.5031.7832.5029.9626.4723.86

Performances Submit
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

2014 U20 West Suffolk
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
40087.64ABury St EdmondsEast Anglian League17 Aug 14
SP4K9.484ASandyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 11 Jun 14
SP4K9.422BHendonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 North2 Aug 14
SP4K9.372CambridgeEastern Counties Championships26 Jul 14
SP4K9.331BGreat YarmouthEast Anglian League8 Jun 14
SP4K9.213AElthamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 129 Jun 14
SP4K9.171BBraintreeEast Anglian League6 Jul 14
SP4K9.111BBury St EdmondsEast Anglian League4 May 14
SP4K9.104AWalthamstowUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 127 Jul 14
SP4K9.081IpswichSuffolk County Championships25 May 14
SP4K9.071BBraintreeSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 North19 Apr 14
SP4K9.031BCambridgeSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 North21 Jun 14
SP4K9.001BKing's LynnSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 North10 May 14
SP4K8.911BSt. IvesSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 North12 Jul 14
SP4K8.85i2ChelmsfordEssex Athletics Network Open Meeting16 Mar 14
SP4K8.782HornchurchHavering Spring Warm Up Meeting30 Mar 14
SP4K8.724AMile EndUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 127 Apr 14
SP4K8.6812HendonSouth of England AA U15 / U20 Inter County Championships3 Aug 14
SP4K8.66i5Lee ValleyEssex & Eastern AA Championships9 Feb 14
SP4K8.621BBury St EdmondsEast Anglian League17 Aug 14
SP4K8.553WoodfordWoodford Green Open5 Apr 14
SP4K8.542BBury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final14 Sep 14
SP4K8.531CambridgeCambridgeshire AA Throws Development Open29 Mar 14
DT1K31.811IpswichSuffolk County Championships25 May 14
DT1K31.212ASandyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 11 Jun 14
DT1K31.012ABury St EdmondsEast Anglian League4 May 14
DT1K30.932AHendonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 North2 Aug 14
DT1K30.231ASt. IvesSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 North12 Jul 14
DT1K30.211ABury St EdmondsEast Anglian League17 Aug 14
DT1K29.943ABraintreeSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 North19 Apr 14
DT1K29.801AKing's LynnSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 North10 May 14
DT1K29.412AMile EndUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 127 Apr 14
DT1K29.1711HendonSouth of England AA U15 / U20 Inter County Championships3 Aug 14
DT1K29.074AWalthamstowUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 127 Jul 14
DT1K28.751ABraintreeEast Anglian League6 Jul 14
DT1K28.721AGreat YarmouthEast Anglian League8 Jun 14
DT1K28.691CambridgeCambridgeshire AA Throws Development Open29 Mar 14
DT1K28.511BCambridgeSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 North21 Jun 14
DT1K28.121CambridgeEastern Counties Championships26 Jul 14
DT1K27.642AElthamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 129 Jun 14
DT1K27.424WoodfordWoodford Green Open5 Apr 14
DT1K27.302ABury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final14 Sep 14
DT1K26.532HornchurchHavering Spring Warm Up Meeting30 Mar 14
HT4K28.251IpswichSuffolk County Championships25 May 14
HT4K28.091BSt. IvesSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 North12 Jul 14
HT4K27.931AElthamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 129 Jun 14
HT4K27.531nsBury St EdmondsEast Anglian League4 May 14
HT4K27.321BKing's LynnSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 North10 May 14
HT4K27.321ASandyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 11 Jun 14
HT4K27.262CambridgeEastern Counties Championships26 Jul 14
HT4K27.252BCambridgeSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 North21 Jun 14
HT4K26.591AWalthamstowUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 127 Jul 14
HT4K25.047WoodfordWoodford Green Open5 Apr 14
HT4K24.003BBraintreeSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 North19 Apr 14
HT4K23.462AMile EndUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 127 Apr 14
HT4K23.403CambridgeCambridgeshire AA Throws Development Open29 Mar 14
HT4K18.712AHendonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 North2 Aug 14
JT60031.781AMile EndUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 127 Apr 14
JT60031.361AHendonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 North2 Aug 14
JT60031.101BGreat YarmouthEast Anglian League8 Jun 14
JT60031.073CambridgeCambridgeshire AA Throws Development Open29 Mar 14
JT60030.901BKing's LynnSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 North10 May 14
JT60030.691IpswichSuffolk County Championships25 May 14
JT60030.501BWalthamstowUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 127 Jul 14
JT60030.496HendonSouth of England AA U15 / U20 Inter County Championships3 Aug 14
JT60029.751AElthamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 129 Jun 14
JT60029.101BBury St EdmondsEast Anglian League4 May 14
JT60028.951ASandyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 11 Jun 14
JT60028.932ABraintreeEast Anglian League6 Jul 14
JT60028.571BCambridgeSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 North21 Jun 14
JT60028.521BBraintreeSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 North19 Apr 14
JT60028.401BSt. IvesSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 North12 Jul 14
JT60028.335WoodfordWoodford Green Open5 Apr 14
JT60028.262CambridgeEastern Counties Championships26 Jul 14
JT60027.793HornchurchHavering Spring Warm Up Meeting30 Mar 14
JT60027.441BBury St EdmondsEast Anglian League17 Aug 14
JT60024.331BBury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final14 Sep 14
2013 U20 Chelmsford
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
TJ7.468ADerbyUK Women's League Division 24 Aug 13
SP4K8.692BPeterboroughEast Anglian League1 Sep 13
SP4K8.461BAbingdonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 110 Aug 13
SP4K8.433BSandyHibbard, Bemax & Peterhouse Trophy Meeting7 Sep 13
SP4K8.421BChelmsfordEast Anglian League23 Jun 13
SP4K8.402CambridgeEastern Counties Championships29 Jun 13
SP4K8.394AHarrowUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 230 Jun 13
SP4K8.366SandyBiggleswade AC Open28 Sep 13
SP4K8.244AChelmsfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 22 Jun 13
SP4K8.241BGreat YarmouthEast Anglian League14 Jul 13
SP4K8.147BDerbyUK Women's League Division 24 Aug 13
SP4K8.114BChelmsfordSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 115 Jun 13
SP4K8.08i3Lee ValleyEastern Counties Championships inc Essex Championships10 Feb 13
SP4K7.984ATonbridgeUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 228 Jul 13
SP4K7.933BHarrowSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 120 Apr 13
SP4K7.931BBromleySweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 118 May 13
SP4K7.822BBasingstokeSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 113 Jul 13
SP4K7.803AWoodfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 228 Apr 13
SP4K7.755BBury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final15 Sep 13
SP4K7.702IpswichSuffolk County Championships26 May 13
SP4K7.652CambridgeCambridgeshire AA Throws Open16 Mar 13
SP4K7.626BAbingdonUK Women's League Division 28 Jun 13
SP4K7.592BLutonEast Anglian League12 May 13
DT1K32.191IpswichSuffolk County Championships26 May 13
DT1K31.702AChelmsfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 22 Jun 13
DT1K31.323BSandyHibbard, Bemax & Peterhouse Trophy Meeting7 Sep 13
DT1K31.191BHarrowSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 120 Apr 13
DT1K30.781BBasingstokeSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 113 Jul 13
DT1K30.676ADerbyUK Women's League Division 24 Aug 13
DT1K30.631BBromleySweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 118 May 13
DT1K30.358HendonSouth of England AA U15/U20 Inter County Championships11 Aug 13
DT1K30.033AHarrowUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 230 Jun 13
DT1K29.751CambridgeEastern Counties Championships29 Jun 13
DT1K29.726AAbingdonUK Women's League Division 28 Jun 13
DT1K29.691Bury St. EdmundsSuffolk County Schools Championships9 May 13
DT1K29.691BAbingdonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 110 Aug 13
DT1K29.571AChelmsfordEast Anglian League23 Jun 13
DT1K29.533ATonbridgeUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 228 Jul 13
DT1K28.821ABury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final15 Sep 13
DT1K28.572AGreat YarmouthEast Anglian League14 Jul 13
DT1K28.382AWoodfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 228 Apr 13
DT1K28.173APeterboroughEast Anglian League1 Sep 13
DT1K28.091BChelmsfordSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 115 Jun 13
DT1K26.973SandyBiggleswade AC Open28 Sep 13
DT1K26.923ALutonEast Anglian League12 May 13
DT1K26.811CambridgeCambridgeshire AA Throws Open16 Mar 13
HT4K25.431IpswichSuffolk County Championships26 May 13
HT4K23.364CambridgeEastern Counties Championships29 Jun 13
HT4K21.961SandyBiggleswade AC Open28 Sep 13
HT4K21.9512HendonSouth of England AA U15/U20 Inter County Championships11 Aug 13
HT4K20.796BDerbyUK Women's League Division 24 Aug 13
HT4K18.224ATonbridgeUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 228 Jul 13
HT4K17.954AHarrowUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 230 Jun 13
HT4K17.792BWoodfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 228 Apr 13
HT4K15.921nsChelmsfordEast Anglian League23 Jun 13
HT4K15.058BAbingdonUK Women's League Division 28 Jun 13
JT60032.501BSandyHibbard, Bemax & Peterhouse Trophy Meeting7 Sep 13
JT60031.851BPeterboroughEast Anglian League1 Sep 13
JT60030.961BBasingstokeSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 113 Jul 13
JT60030.742SandyBiggleswade AC Open28 Sep 13
JT60030.492BBury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final15 Sep 13
JT60030.381BAbingdonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 110 Aug 13
JT60030.213ATonbridgeUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 228 Jul 13
JT60029.271BChelmsfordEast Anglian League23 Jun 13
JT60028.733AChelmsfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 22 Jun 13
JT60028.591CambridgeEastern Counties Championships29 Jun 13
JT60028.541BGreat YarmouthEast Anglian League14 Jul 13
JT60028.171BChelmsfordSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 115 Jun 13
JT60028.014AHarrowUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 230 Jun 13
JT60027.331CambridgeCambridgeshire AA Throws Open16 Mar 13
JT60027.211BHarrowSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 120 Apr 13
JT60027.172IpswichSuffolk County Championships26 May 13
JT60026.662Bury St. EdmundsSuffolk County Schools Championships9 May 13
JT60026.522BBromleySweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 118 May 13
JT60025.841BLutonEast Anglian League12 May 13
JT60024.984AWoodfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 228 Apr 13
2012 U17 Chelmsford
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
SP4K8.562ASandyBedfordshire Open Meeting14 Apr 12
SP4K8.202BChelmsfordEast Anglian League (Field only, only one qualified timekeeper)29 Jul 12
SP4K8.182ALee ValleyEastern Young Athletes' League10 Jun 12
SP4K8.151SouthendSouthend-on-Sea AC Open27 Aug 12
SP4K8.141nsPeterboroughSouthern Athletics League Division 11 Sep 12
SP4K8.125PeterboroughAnglian Schools' Championships23 Jun 12
SP4K8.121AChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League8 Jul 12
SP4K8.091ChelmsfordChelmsford Throws Fest5 Aug 12
SP4K8.073ASandyEastern Young Athletes' League19 Aug 12
SP4K8.012AHemel HempsteadEastern Young Athletes' League27 May 12
SP4K7.991nsLee ValleyNational Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division24 Jun 12
SP4K7.953nsChelmsfordSouthern Athletics League Division 114 Jul 12
SP4K7.804nsBromleyNational Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division22 Jul 12
SP4K7.805AStevenageEastern Young Athletes League Top Six Final16 Sep 12
SP4K7.744CambridgeEastern AA Championships2 Jun 12
SP4K7.733BBury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final23 Sep 12
SP4K7.643IpswichSuffolk County Championships13 May 12
SP4K7.632BStevenageSouthern Athletics League Division 119 May 12
SP4K7.542BColchesterEast Anglian League1 Jul 12
SP4K7.522BLutonEast Anglian League20 May 12
SP4K7.494ChelmsfordChelmsford Throws Festival6 Apr 12
SP4K7.474BLee ValleySouthern Athletics League Division 121 Apr 12
SP4K7.281BNorwichEast Anglian League22 Apr 12
SP4K7.192BNorwichEastern Young Athletes' League29 Apr 12
SP4K6.846HornchurchHavering Mayesbrook Spring Warm-Up1 Apr 12
DT1K29.381ASandyEastern Young Athletes' League19 Aug 12
DT1K28.941BStevenageSouthern Athletics League Division 119 May 12
DT1K28.851AHemel HempsteadEastern Young Athletes' League27 May 12
DT1K28.801ChelmsfordChelmsford Throws Fest5 Aug 12
DT1K28.733nsLee ValleyNational Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division24 Jun 12
DT1K28.211AChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League8 Jul 12
DT1K28.052CambridgeEastern AA Championships2 Jun 12
DT1K27.802PeterboroughAnglian Schools' Championships23 Jun 12
DT1K27.733SouthendSouthend-on-Sea AC Open27 Aug 12
DT1K27.452ALutonEast Anglian League20 May 12
DT1K27.211BColchesterEast Anglian League1 Jul 12
DT1K27.172IpswichSuffolk County School Championships10 May 12
DT1K27.141BPeterboroughSouthern Athletics League Division 11 Sep 12
DT1K26.802IpswichSuffolk County Championships13 May 12
DT1K26.471ALee ValleyEastern Young Athletes' League10 Jun 12
DT1K26.283BHendonNational Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division12 Aug 12
DT1K26.251AChelmsfordEast Anglian League (Field only, only one qualified timekeeper)29 Jul 12
DT1K26.172AStevenageEastern Young Athletes League Top Six Final16 Sep 12
DT1K26.122nsChelmsfordSouthern Athletics League Division 114 Jul 12
DT1K25.642ChelmsfordChelmsford Throws Festival6 Apr 12
DT1K25.202BLee ValleySouthern Athletics League Division 121 Apr 12
DT1K24.632nsBromleyNational Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division22 Jul 12
DT1K24.603ABury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final23 Sep 12
DT1K24.502ANorwichEast Anglian League22 Apr 12
DT1K24.4818GatesheadAviva English Schools' Championships6 Jul 12
DT1K23.085ASandyBedfordshire Open Meeting14 Apr 12
DT1K23.042ANorwichEastern Young Athletes' League29 Apr 12
DT1K21.974HornchurchHavering Mayesbrook Spring Warm-Up1 Apr 12
JT60029.961BPeterboroughSouthern Athletics League Division 11 Sep 12
JT60028.021nsBromleyNational Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division22 Jul 12
JT60026.781ASandyEastern Young Athletes' League19 Aug 12
JT60026.352BChelmsfordSouthern Athletics League Division 114 Jul 12
JT60026.121BBury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final23 Sep 12
JT60025.231BColchesterEast Anglian League1 Jul 12
JT60024.891AChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League8 Jul 12
JT60024.701BChelmsfordEast Anglian League (Field only, only one qualified timekeeper)29 Jul 12
JT60024.695AStevenageEastern Young Athletes League Top Six Final16 Sep 12
JT60023.592CambridgeEastern AA Championships2 Jun 12
JT60023.261nsLee ValleyNational Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division24 Jun 12
JT60023.203BSandyBedfordshire Open Meeting14 Apr 12
JT60023.062BLee ValleySouthern Athletics League Division 121 Apr 12
JT60021.971BHemel HempsteadEastern Young Athletes' League27 May 12
JT60021.901BLutonEast Anglian League20 May 12
JT60021.763ALee ValleyEastern Young Athletes' League10 Jun 12
JT60021.341BNorwichEast Anglian League22 Apr 12
JT60021.053BStevenageSouthern Athletics League Division 119 May 12
JT60019.583IpswichSuffolk County Championships13 May 12
JT60018.851HornchurchHavering Mayesbrook Spring Warm-Up1 Apr 12
JT60017.773BNorwichEastern Young Athletes' League29 Apr 12
JT60014.658ChelmsfordChelmsford Throws Festival6 Apr 12
JT600TBC2nsHendonNational Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division12 Aug 12
2011 U17 Chelmsford
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
SP4K8.781AChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League1 May 11
SP4K8.511ColchesterColchester & Tendring Open29 Aug 11
SP4K8.464BChelmsfordNational Junior League Southern Premier Division29 May 11
SP4K8.431BChelmsford East Anglian League19 Jun 11
SP4K8.421BIpswichEast Anglian League8 May 11
SP4K8.411ABraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League14 Aug 11
SP4K8.401IpswichSuffolk County Championships15 May 11
SP4K8.372ABedfordEastern Young Athletes' League24 Jul 11
SP4K8.322BBraintree East Anglian League17 Jul 11
SP4K8.311nsChelmsfordSouthern Athletics League Division 121 May 11
SP4K8.261ABraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League12 Jun 11
SP4K8.242AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League3 Jul 11
SP4K8.203BBury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final18 Sep 11
SP4K8.173ChelmsfordChelmsford Throws Festival22 Apr 11
SP4K8.154nsBasildonNational Junior League Southern Premier Division10 Jul 11
SP4K8.112Peterborough Peterborough Graded Open10 Apr 11
SP4K8.071BGreat YarmouthEast Anglian League21 Aug 11
SP4K8.064NorwichAnglian Schools' Championships18 Jun 11
SP4K8.013CambridgeCambridge Throws Fest2 Apr 11
SP4K7.991nsWorthingSouthern Athletics League Division 130 Jul 11
SP4K7.983CambridgeEastern AA Championships28 May 11
SP4K7.964AChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League Top 6 Final11 Sep 11
SP4K7.911nsTonbridgeSouthern Athletics League Division 120 Aug 11
SP4K7.82i1Lee ValleyEastern Counties & Essex Indoor Championships13 Mar 11
DT1K31.281ABraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League12 Jun 11
DT1K29.081IpswichSuffolk County Championships15 May 11
DT1K28.781AIpswichEast Anglian League8 May 11
DT1K28.315ACambridgeHibberd, Bemax & Peterhouse Trophies4 Sep 11
DT1K28.142ChelmsfordChelmsford Throws Festival22 Apr 11
DT1K28.112ABury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final18 Sep 11
DT1K27.711AChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League1 May 11
DT1K27.672AGreat YarmouthEast Anglian League21 Aug 11
DT1K27.632CambridgeCambridge Throws Fest2 Apr 11
DT1K27.541nsHarrowSouthern Athletics League Division 17 May 11
DT1K27.541nsTonbridgeSouthern Athletics League Division 120 Aug 11
DT1K27.531ABraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League14 Aug 11
DT1K27.521CambridgeEastern AA Championships28 May 11
DT1K27.261ABraintree East Anglian League17 Jul 11
DT1K27.2212GatesheadEnglish Schools' Championships1 Jul 11
DT1K27.121AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League3 Jul 11
DT1K26.835ABasildonNational Junior League Southern Premier Division10 Jul 11
DT1K26.821ABedfordEastern Young Athletes' League24 Jul 11
DT1K26.652Peterborough Peterborough Graded Open10 Apr 11
DT1K26.581ColchesterColchester & Tendring Open29 Aug 11
DT1K26.436AChelmsfordNational Junior League Southern Premier Division29 May 11
DT1K26.261BChelmsford East Anglian League19 Jun 11
DT1K26.251BChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League Top 6 Final11 Sep 11
DT1K25.585ChelmsfordEnd of Season Throws2 Oct 11
DT1K25.581ChelmsfordEnd of Season Throws2 Oct 11
DT1K25.572NorwichAnglian Schools' Championships18 Jun 11
DT1K24.911nsWorthingSouthern Athletics League Division 130 Jul 11
HT4K17.705BChelmsfordNational Junior League Southern Premier Division29 May 11
JT60026.471BTonbridgeSouthern Athletics League Division 120 Aug 11
JT60025.764ABraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League14 Aug 11
JT60024.831BBraintree East Anglian League17 Jul 11
JT60024.343ABedfordEastern Young Athletes' League24 Jul 11
JT60024.202BBury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final18 Sep 11
JT60023.661ColchesterColchester & Tendring Open29 Aug 11
JT60023.433Peterborough Peterborough Graded Open10 Apr 11
JT60022.951BGreat YarmouthEast Anglian League21 Aug 11
JT60022.832BWorthingSouthern Athletics League Division 130 Jul 11
JT60022.744CambridgeCambridge Throws Fest2 Apr 11
JT60022.651BIpswichEast Anglian League8 May 11
JT60022.391BNorwich Southern Athletics League Division 19 Jul 11
JT60022.292ABraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League12 Jun 11
JT60022.234BHarrowSouthern Athletics League Division 17 May 11
JT60021.844AChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League Top 6 Final11 Sep 11
JT60021.471AChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League1 May 11
JT60021.461BChelmsford East Anglian League19 Jun 11
JT60021.402IpswichSuffolk County Championships15 May 11
JT60021.394CambridgeEastern AA Championships28 May 11
JT60020.755ChelmsfordChelmsford Throws Festival22 Apr 11
2010 U15 Braintree
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.61i4Lee ValleyEssex Championships - Open Events6 Feb 10
60HU15W12.42i3Lee ValleyEssex Championships - Open Events6 Feb 10
75HU15W14.85nsChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League6 Jun 10
75HU15W15.33AChelmsfordEast Anglian League16 May 10
75HU15W15.36AChelmsfordEast Anglian League16 May 10
75HU15W15.86BarkingHavering Mayesbrook Spring Warm Up11 Apr 10
SP4K7.973AChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League6 Jun 10
SP3.25K8.911nsGraysEastern Young Athletes' League27 Jun 10
SP3.25K8.812AWareEastern Young Athletes' League25 Apr 10
SP3.25K8.652ABraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League11 Jul 10
SP3.25K8.642ABury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final19 Sep 10
SP3.25K8.502AHemel HampsteadSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 14 Sep 10
SP3.25K8.211AIpswichEast Anglian League4 Jul 10
SP3.25K8.172AChelmsfordEast Anglian League16 May 10
SP3.25K8.143CambridgeEastern AA Championships17 Jul 10
SP3.25K8.032ABraintreeEast Anglian League8 Aug 10
SP3.25K7.813Bury St. Edmund'sSuffolk Schools Championships19 May 10
SP3.25K7.795GranthamAnglian Schools Championships19 Jun 10
SP3.25K7.783ColchesterColchester & Braintree Open Meeting30 Aug 10
SP3.25K7.773IpswichSuffolk County Championships9 May 10
SP3.25K7.701nsBraintreeEast Anglian League20 Jun 10
SP3.25K7.642AEtonSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 27 Aug 10
SP3.25K7.573AMile EndSouthern Women's League 1 North22 May 10
SP3.25K7.532CambridgeCambridgeshire AA Open Throws14 Mar 10
SP3.25K7.50i1Lee ValleyEssex Championships - Open Events6 Feb 10
SP3.25K7.503BarkingHavering Mayesbrook Spring Warm Up11 Apr 10
SP3.25K7.484AWalthamstowSouthern Women's League 1 North24 Apr 10
SP3.25K7.463BStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League Top 6 Trophy Final12 Sep 10
DT1K25.401Lee ValleyEastern Young Athletes' League15 Aug 10
DT1K25.321BBraintreeEast Anglian League8 Aug 10
DT1K25.071BEtonSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 27 Aug 10
DT1K24.982CambridgeEastern AA Championships17 Jul 10
DT1K24.632ABraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League11 Jul 10
DT1K24.611AChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League6 Jun 10
DT1K24.531AHemel HampsteadSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 14 Sep 10
DT1K23.721IpswichSuffolk County Championships9 May 10
DT1K23.351nsBraintreeEast Anglian League20 Jun 10
DT1K23.214AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League Top 6 Trophy Final12 Sep 10
DT1K23.166HendonSouthern Counties U15/U20 Inter Counties28 Aug 10
DT1K23.051AMile EndSouthern Women's League 1 North22 May 10
DT1K22.931Bury St. Edmund'sSuffolk Schools Championships19 May 10
DT1K22.302AChelmsfordEast Anglian League16 May 10
DT1K21.251AWalthamstowSouthern Women's League 1 North24 Apr 10
DT1K21.256ColchesterColchester & Braintree Open Meeting30 Aug 10
DT1K20.982BBury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final19 Sep 10
DT1K20.834AWareEastern Young Athletes' League25 Apr 10
DT1K20.573BarkingHavering Mayesbrook Spring Warm Up11 Apr 10
HT3K20.754AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League Top 6 Trophy Final12 Sep 10
JT60023.861ABraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League11 Jul 10
JT60020.843CambridgeEastern AA Championships17 Jul 10
JT60020.453ColchesterColchester & Braintree Open Meeting30 Aug 10
JT60019.682AHemel HampsteadSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 14 Sep 10
JT60019.556ABury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final19 Sep 10
JT60019.323Lee ValleyEastern Young Athletes' League15 Aug 10
JT60018.491BIpswichEast Anglian League4 Jul 10
JT60018.202AEtonSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 27 Aug 10
JT60017.341BMile EndSouthern Women's League 1 North22 May 10
JT60016.192BBraintreeEast Anglian League8 Aug 10
JT60014.262CambridgeCambridgeshire AA Open Throws14 Mar 10
2009 U15 Braintree
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
60HU15W11.8iChelmsfordEastern Indoor Championships1 Mar 09
60HU15W11.88iLee ValleyEssex Indoor Championships15 Feb 09
75HU15W14.01nsBraintreeEastern Young Athletes League12 Jul 09
75HU15W14.12BGreat YarmouthEast Anglian League19 Jul 09
75HU15W15.01ColchesterColchester & Tendring Open31 Aug 09
SP3.25K6.553ColchesterColchester & Tendring Open31 Aug 09
DT1K19.131ANewhamSouthern Women's League 2 North5 Sep 09
DT1K18.911ColchesterColchester & Tendring Open31 Aug 09
DT1K18.774ThurrockEastern Young Athletes' League16 Aug 09
2008 U13 Braintree
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
70HU13W13.6GraysEastern Young Athletes' League13 Jul 08
70HU13W13.8Bury St. EdmundsEastern Young Athletes' League3 Aug 08
70HU13W14.5Bury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League17 Aug 08
SP2.72K6.26Bury St. EdmundsEastern Young Athletes' League3 Aug 08
Total Performances: 373
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
75HU15WU152009616
SP4KiU17201163
SP4KiU20201365
SP4KiALL2014165
SP4KiU20201443
SP4KU172011121
SP4KALL2011488
SP4KALL2012552
SP4KU172012152
SP4KALL2013501
SP4KU202013134
SP4KALL2014272
SP4KU20201479
SP3.25KiU15201079
SP3.25KU152010130
DT1KU152009319
DT1KU15201058
DT1KALL2010458
DT1KU17201132
DT1KALL2011195
DT1KALL2012232
DT1KU17201251
DT1KU20201338
DT1KALL2013151
DT1KALL2014157
DT1KU20201439
HT4KU20201384
HT4KALL2013377
HT4KU20201477
HT4KALL2014309
JT600U152010152
JT600U172011146
JT600ALL2011505
JT600ALL2012246
JT600U17201259
JT600ALL2013167
JT600U20201348
JT600U20201453
JT600ALL2014155