Mick Woods

notify us of amends 
 
Coach:Yes
Club:Aldershot, Farnham & District
Gender:Male
County:Hampshire
Region:South East
Nation:England

Athletes Coached
NameClub AG  Sex  Best Event  Rank  AG  Year  Performance 
Khalid Al-AbaidyWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowSENM
Jacob AllenRugby & NorthamptonSENM150029ALL20173:53.30
Luke AllenCity of NorwichSENM10K1138ALL201634:06
Elliot AllinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M
Max AndersonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M
Claire ArnoldAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW10K653ALL201639:46
Matthew ArnoldAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M3000124ALL20168:24.63
Mathew AshtonABRaSSENMMar20ALL20172:51:07
Reece AsikChelmsfordSENM10K3389ALL201636:34
Sarah AstinManxSENW500073ALL201617:16.03
Tom AustinPoole ACSENM3000SC27ALL20169:07.92
Ellie BaconIsle of WightU17W800141U1720162:21.51
Ian BaileyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Grace BakerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Georgia BallLincoln WellingtonSENW10K1306ALL201641:38
Katie BarneyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Stephen BarnshawAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV60M
Hannah BethwaiteAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Gemma BiggBasingstoke & Mid HantsU23W10K2004ALL201643:11
Katie BingleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW3000151ALL20169:59.13
Courtney BishopAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Daniel BlackAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Joe BlacknellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M300048U1520169:47.25
Dane BlomquistAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M3000164ALL20168:29.12
Julia BlomquistAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Emma BoswellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W1200144U1320164:12.3
Jack BoswellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M500028U20201615:31.66
Mike BoucherAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35M10K2447ALL201635:46
Will BoutwoodChichesterU23M10K3580ALL201637:01
Philippa BowdenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W300027ALL20179:39.98
Tabitha BowdenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W
Tom BowermanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM10K69ALL201733:02
Toby BrimecomeCity of PortsmouthSENM10K848ALL201633:36
William BrockmanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M1500SC21U1720164:37.9
Katriona BrownAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W1500326U1720165:11.27
Matthew BrownAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Niamh BrownAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W300016U2020169:45.56
Patrick BrownAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M1500227U1320165:02.72
Olivia BryantAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Stacey BurrowsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W300033U17201610:15.49
Liam BurthemLiverpool HU23M500010U20201614:47.13
Lucy ButtAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Chris CarterTelford ACSENM
Harry CarterAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Lydia CarterAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W1500638U1520165:22.3
Lois CartyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W
Leigh ChapmanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Theo CheshireAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M80028U1320162:18.93
Alex ClaytonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
Mark ClewsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV55M
Valerie ClewsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV55W
Eugenie CockleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W15006U1720164:28.54
Gus CockleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M50003U20201614:11.37
Angel CollinsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW3000795ALL201611:16.6
Millie-May Collins-SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU11W
Steven ConnorAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENMHM103ALL201669:01
Andrew ConwayAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Jess CoulsonStockportSENW1000013ALL201633:30.28
Robbie CouplandAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M300031U1720168:56.80
Macgregor CoxAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M3000600ALL20169:02.76
Caitlin CritchleyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Charlie CritchleyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M3000SC61ALL20169:33.30
Tanya CroninMarshall Milton KeynesSENW
Ellis CrossAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M300043ALL20168:11.33
Jake CvetkovicAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M300031U2020168:36.58
Connor DauvenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M3000311U1720169:58.45
William DavidsonBristol & WestU23M3000131ALL20179:06.72
Tony DaviesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV65M
William DaviesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM5000515ALL201616:03.98
Tara De KlerkGuildford & GodalmingU20W
Jaime Del CampoAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35MHM2617ALL201680:46
Gemma Del Campo (was Greenfield)Aldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Poppy Disley-MayAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Kathryn DittonWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowU23W1500SCW22U2020165:29.44
Harvey DixonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Sathira DonSt. Mary's RichmondU23M5000287ALL201615:25.44
Theo DoranAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M300027U1520169:37.30
Daisy D'SantosAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W150091U2020164:49.22
Ciara DullaghanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Mary EdmondsSittingbourneSENWHM1800ALL201695:51
Madeleine Eldridge-HeadAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W1200141U1320164:11.9
Niall FlemingShaftesbury BarnetSENM
Alex FlynnAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Steve GallienneBidefordSENM
Alice GarnerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W300014U15201610:34.56
George GathercoleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M3000SC50ALL20169:25.35
Joshua Genco-RussoAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M300016U1520169:27.93
Bethany GibsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Nathan GibsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M1500218U2020164:11.8
Megan GildeaAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W150084ALL20174:55.36
Lawrence GilfrinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M400341U17201654.4
Richard GoodmanShaftesbury BarnetSENM10K39ALL201629:57
Harry GraceAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M1500387U2020164:22.98
Joshua GraceAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM10K9ALL201629:21
Annabelle GradyRotherhamSENW
Evie GriceAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W80019U2020172:14.96
Maisie GriceAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W1500SCW4U1720164:59.56
Amy GriffithsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W800136ALL20162:11.89
James HallWharfedaleU23M3000174ALL20168:29.91
Aaron HarrisAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Lucy HarrisAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Oliver HarrisAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M1500734U1520164:53.8
Sadie HarrisAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13W1200226U1320164:18.3
Siobhan HarrisonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENWMar1396ALL20163:32:06
Joanne HarveyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENWHM11ALL201778:10
Ricky HarvieWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowU23M150028ALL20173:53.27
Jonathan HayAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENMMar1ALL20172:24:29
Victoria HayesSale Harriers ManchesterSENW2000SCW126ALL20168:33.9
Anthony HaynesHarrowU23M
Bethany HeddleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Sarah HeddleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W
Max HeydenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M300017U1720168:51.24
Luke HillaryAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M1500739U1520164:54.0
Phil HinchTiptonV35M
Ruby HortonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W1500203U1320165:25.22
Tilly HortonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W300020U17201610:05.80
Emily Hosker ThornhillAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW150026ALL20164:17.74
Rebecca HowardAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W300074ALL201710:34.36
Daniel HowellsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M150062U1520164:21.4
Beth HubbardAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Adam HulinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Stu HuntingtonCity of NorwichSENM
Harry HydeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M8007U1320162:15.13
Katherine Jackson-ChallenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W
Daniel JarvisLiverpool HU23M3000SC22ALL20169:05.55
Ruth JonesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35W1000078ALL201642:21.39
Sofie KentAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW150061ALL20174:47.05
Joseph KirtonCity of NorwichSENM
Bea LafreniereAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV40WHM2321ALL201698:35
Leon LafreniereAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13M800529U1320162:34.2
Lianne LafreniereAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W80035U2020172:22.35
Leigh LattimoreHarrowSENWHM25ALL201675:53
Phoebe LawKingston & PolyU23W50004U20201616:45.39
Alice LethbridgeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Thomas LinesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13M
Ollie LockleyManxSENM500010ALL201714:33.22
Olivia LucasAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Kegan LymnAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Ryan MartinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M15003U1320164:31.72
Martin MashfordAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM10K65ALL201630:17
Harry MatthewsSt. Mary's RichmondU23M500034U20201615:44.17
Jordan MauriceHerne HillSENM
Rian McCawleyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
Samuel McCreadyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
Eloise MilbournAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
George MillerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M1500483U1320165:14.5
Charlie MillsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Rudi MorrellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13M1500209U1320165:01.8
Beth Morse (nee Andrew)Aldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35W
Joe MorwoodAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENMMar53ALL20162:26:20
Emily MoyesWest SuffolkU20W1500SCW4U2020164:59.7
Tamara MyallAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Deborah NiccolBristol & WestSENW
Hannah NovakovicWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowU20W300079U20201610:42.80
Laura OdellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Fergus O'ReillyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Emma PallantAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW10K7ALL201735:06
Elliot PalmerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Laura ParkerWells CitySENW
Owen ParkinErme ValleyU20M2000SC89U2020167:11.11
William ParrottAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
Charlotte ParsonsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W300016U15201610:36.64
Jack PartridgeShaftesbury BarnetSENM
Luke PenneySt. Mary's RichmondU23M5000351ALL201615:36.68
Ollie PercivalAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M300039U1720169:02.69
Steven PhillipsSouthamptonSENM
Sean PockneeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M1500385U1720164:26.6
Elliot PocockAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M1500153U1520164:30.2
Beth PotterShaftesbury BarnetSENW100003ALL201632:03.45
Sarah PotterVictoria Park City of GlasgowSENW10K469ALL201638:36
Bertie PowellWoodford Green Essex LadiesSENM10K1696ALL201634:50
Harriet PreedyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Jason PrickettAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Bryony ProctorAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENWHM39ALL201677:14
Andrew ProvostAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Lucy PygottAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W30001U1720169:28.15
Amy RatcliffeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W10K2589ALL201644:06
Lizzie RaynerSt. Mary's UniU23W
Mickey ReedAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Matthew ReesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Lewis ReidAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M3000186U1720169:39.6
Niamh Reid-SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W
Dan RickardsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M500062U20201616:15.5
Bailey RobertsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M8005U1320162:14.63
Rachel RobinsonMarshall Milton KeynesSENWMar216ALL20163:05:59
Lucy RochfordAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W
Andrew RookeIpswich JaffaSENM10K535ALL201632:50
Chris RookeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Jack RoweAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M300078ALL20168:17.76
Georgie-Lou SalesWoodford Green Essex LadiesSENW
Sidnie SalesWoodford Green Essex LadiesSENW
Jules SalsbyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M10000161ALL201633:03.25
Ryan SaundersBournemouthSENM
Cormac Scully-KingAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Philip SewellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENMHM602ALL201674:18
Abdulqani SharifLiverpool HU23M
Molly-Kate SharplesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Katherine Shiel-RankinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W1500119U2020164:54.7
Susan Shiel-RankinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W5000272ALL201619:40.04
Claire SimmShaftesbury BarnetSENW
Bikram SinghTamworthU23M800850ALL20162:00.9
Louise SmallAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW500010ALL201615:41.94
Billy SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M
Bryn SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M10K3406ALL201636:38
Leonie SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Toby SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M10K1196ALL201634:13
Emily SquibbsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W
Lizzie SquibbsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W1500178U1720164:58.96
Katie StandenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W1500135U1720164:55.16
Emma StevensAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Cathy StewartAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV50W
Euan StewartAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13M
Rosanna StewartAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Petros SurafelEnfield & HaringeyU23M300014U2020168:24.14
Freya SuttonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W1500397U1320165:40.20
Nick TauwhareAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Catherine TaylorAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Hannah Rose ThomasAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW10K526ALL201638:59
Antony TilneyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV45M
Pippa TilneyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W800208U2020162:25.8
Stephanie TwellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW30003ALL20178:45.95
Luke Van OudtshoornAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M30001U1520168:53.66
Tasha VernonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW300054ALL20169:34.24
Robert WakefieldAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35M10K2563ALL201635:55
Ben WatsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Amy WebbBasildonSENW
Matthew WestWinchesterV35M
Liam WhiteHercules WimbledonSENM
Jonathan WilkinsonDurhamSENM10K670ALL201633:10
Imogen WolseyTeam BathSENW300051ALL201710:00.61
Melanie WoodRugby & NorthamptonSENW
Nigel WrightAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35M
Jack WyllieAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Beth WynnCheltenhamSENW

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture