Mick Woods

notify us of amends 
 
Coach:Yes
Club:Aldershot, Farnham & District
Gender:Male
County:Hampshire
Region:South East
Nation:England

Athletes Coached
NameClub AG  Sex  Best Event  Rank  AG  Year  Performance 
Khalid Al-AbaidyWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowSENM
Jacob AllenRugby & NorthamptonSENM300079ALL20178:18.93
Luke AllenCity of NorwichSENM10K1147ALL201634:06
Elliot AllinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M
Max AndersonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M
Claire ArnoldAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW10K653ALL201639:46
Matthew ArnoldAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M3000SC44ALL20179:28.50
Mathew AshtonABRaSSENMMar1201ALL20172:51:07
Reece AsikChelmsfordSENM10K3183ALL201736:37
Katie AstinManxU20W500019U20201719:04.68
Sarah AstinCity of NorwichSENW500073ALL201617:16.03
Tom AustinPoole ACSENM3000SC27ALL20179:09.83
Ellie BaconIsle of WightU20W800219U1720172:23.94
Justine BaconIsle of WightV45W
Ian BaileyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Grace BakerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Georgia BallLincoln WellingtonSENW10K1313ALL201641:38
Katie BarneyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Stephen BarnshawAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV60M
Abigail BartonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W
Hannah BethwaiteAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Gemma BiggBasingstoke & Mid HantsU23WMar1050ALL20173:30:19
Katie BingleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW300054ALL20179:33.52
Courtney BishopAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Daniel BlackAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM10K6680ALL201739:02
Joe BlacknellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M3000146U1720179:22.94
Dane BlomquistAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M300090ALL20178:20.19
Julia BlomquistAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Xavier BoothAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M3000199U1720179:35.0
Emma BoswellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W300041U15201710:53.57
Jack BoswellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M300012U2020178:27.59
Mike BoucherAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35MHM1587ALL201777:59
Will BoutwoodChichesterU23M5000526ALL201715:52.37
Philippa BowdenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W3000SCW8ALL201710:14.26
Tabitha BowdenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W
Tom BowermanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM800213ALL20171:54.26
Toby BrimecomeCity of PortsmouthSENM10K854ALL201633:36
William BrockmanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M2000SC27U2020176:29.5
Katriona BrownAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W300066U17201710:41.62
Matthew BrownAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Niamh BrownAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W300038U20201710:02.91
Patrick BrownAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M1500231U1320165:02.72
Olivia BryantAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Stacey BurrowsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W300033U17201610:15.49
Liam BurthemLiverpool HU23M500010U20201614:47.13
Lucy ButtAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Chris CarterTelford ACSENM
Harry CarterGosportSENM
Lydia CarterAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W300086U15201711:17.23
Leigh ChapmanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Callum CharlestonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M1500537ALL20174:03.66
Theo CheshireAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M1500160U1520174:30.19
Alex ClaytonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
Mark ClewsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV55M
Valerie ClewsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV55W
Eugenie CockleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W80097U2020172:17.9
Gus CockleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M500090ALL201714:28.49
Angel CollinsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW3000349ALL201710:28.42
Millie-May Collins-SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13W
Steven ConnorAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENMHM103ALL201669:01
Andrew ConwayAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Jess CoulsonStockportSENW1000013ALL201633:30.28
Robbie CouplandAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M300081U2020178:53.2
Macgregor CoxAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M3000170ALL20178:29.68
Caitlin CritchleyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Charlie CritchleyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M3000SC61ALL20169:33.30
Tanya CroninMarshall Milton KeynesSENW
Ellis CrossAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M100009ALL201729:00.49
Jake CvetkovicAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M800419U2020172:05.3
Connor DauvenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M1500448U1720174:27.44
William DavidsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M3000SC74ALL20179:47.9
Tony DaviesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV65M
William DaviesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM5000515ALL201616:03.98
Freya DavisBasingstoke & Mid HantsU23W
Tara De KlerkGuildford & GodalmingU20W
Corey De'AthTonbridgeU23M1000062ALL201730:35.41
Jaime Del CampoAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35MHM2623ALL201680:46
Gemma Del Campo (was Greenfield)Aldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35W
Poppy Disley-MayAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Kathryn DittonWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowU23W1500SCW22U2020165:29.44
Harvey DixonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Sathira DonSt. Mary's RichmondU23M5000287ALL201615:25.44
Theo DoranAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M3000191U1720179:34.0
Daisy D'SantosAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W150090U2020164:49.22
Ciara DullaghanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Mary EdmondsSittingbourneSENWHM1828ALL201695:51
Madeleine Eldridge-HeadAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W800406U1520172:29.1
Niall FlemingBarnetSENMMar815ALL20172:45:55
Alex FlynnAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Steve GallienneBidefordSENM
Alice GarnerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W30009U15201710:20.54
George GathercoleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M1500244ALL20173:55.04
Joshua Genco-RussoAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M3000119U1720179:16.90
Bethany GibsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Nathan GibsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M1500217U2020164:11.8
Megan GildeaAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W1500487ALL20174:48.74
Lawrence GilfrinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M400341U17201654.4
Harry GraceAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M800150U2020171:58.39
Joshua GraceAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM1000023ALL201729:34.26
Annabelle GradyRotherhamSENW
Maisie GriceAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W1500SCW12U2020175:07.93
James HallWharfedaleU23M3000173ALL20168:29.91
Aaron HarrisAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Lucy HarrisAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Oliver HarrisAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M1500447U1520174:43.11
Sadie HarrisAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W6005U1320171:43.0
Siobhan HarrisonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENWMar1398ALL20163:32:06
Joanne HarveyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENWHM45ALL201778:10
Ricky HarvieAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M150048ALL20173:45.61
Jonathan HayAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENMMar35ALL20172:24:02
Victoria HayesSale Harriers ManchesterSENWMar936ALL20173:27:15
Anthony HaynesHarrowU23M
Bethany HeddleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Sarah HeddleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W
Max HeydenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M30008U1720178:38.63
Luke HillaryAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M10K5511ALL201738:22
Phil HinchTiptonV40M
Andrew HislopAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV50M
Ruby HortonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W1500237U1520175:02.84
Tilly HortonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W300070U20201710:29.59
Emily Hosker ThornhillAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW300018ALL20179:11.70
Daniel HowellsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M80016U1720171:54.94
Adam HulinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Stu HuntingtonCity of NorwichSENM
Harry HydeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M300035U1520179:35.34
Barney JackmanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M1500663U1520174:51.04
Katherine Jackson-ChallenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W
Lewis JaggerSheffield & DearneU23M10K143ALL201731:11
Daniel JarvisLiverpool HU23M3000SC11ALL20178:43.09
Ruth JonesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35W10000105ALL201741:42.79
Rosie KellyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W150077U1320175:11.66
Lloyd KempsonCambridge & ColeridgeSENM3000137ALL20178:25.77
Ethan KendallAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M800397U1720172:07.0
Sofie KentAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW1500320ALL20174:42.2
Joseph KirtonCity of NorwichSENM
Bea LafreniereAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV40WHM2374ALL201698:35
Leon LafreniereAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M800159U1320172:25.9
Lianne LafreniereAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W800161U2020172:22.35
Leigh LattimoreHarrowSENW10K161ALL201736:33
Chris LawHolmfirthU20M300088U2020178:54.56
Phoebe LawKingston & PolyU23W1000014ALL201733:00.84
Stevie LawrenceCroydonU23W1500252ALL20174:38.87
Alice LethbridgeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Thomas LinesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M800283U1320172:29.2
Olivia LucasAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Kegan LymnAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Scott LyonsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Ryan MartinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M300058U1520179:48.97
Martin MashfordAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM10K252ALL201731:46
Harry MatthewsSt. Mary's RichmondU23M500034U20201615:44.17
Jordan MauriceHerne HillSENM
Rian McCawleyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M3000205U2020179:28.20
Samuel McCreadyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
Eloise MilbournAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
George MillerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M1500487U1320165:14.5
Charlie MillsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Rudi MorrellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M150011U1320174:38.3
Beth Morse (nee Andrew)Aldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35W
Joe MorwoodAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENMHM69ALL201767:52
Emily MoyesWest SuffolkU20W2000SCW3ALL20176:35.07
Tamara MyallAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Deborah NiccolBristol & WestSENW
Hannah NovakovicWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowU20W3000103U20201710:45.50
Laura OdellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Fergus O'ReillyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Emma PallantAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW10K65ALL201735:06
Elliot PalmerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Laura ParkerWells CitySENW
Owen ParkinErme ValleyU20M300091U2020178:55.51
William ParrottAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
Charlotte ParsonsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W300033U15201710:50.21
Jack PartridgeShaftesbury BarnetSENM
Luke PenneySt. Mary's RichmondU23M3000355ALL20178:46.04
Ollie PercivalAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M3000119U2020179:04.62
Steven PhillipsSouthamptonSENM5000373ALL201715:34.1
Oliver PickupAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M150014U1320174:38.9
Lara PockneeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W800495U1520172:30.70
Sean PockneeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M800344U2020172:03.5
Elliot PocockAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M300093U1720179:11.76
Beth PotterShaftesbury BarnetSENW100002ALL201732:04.63
Sarah PotterVictoria Park City of GlasgowSENW1000046ALL201736:48.28
Bertie PowellWoodford Green Essex LadiesSENMMar315ALL20172:37:48
Harriet PreedyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Jason PrickettAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Luke PriorAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M500011U20201714:52.0
Andrew ProvostAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Lucy PygottAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W30001U1720169:28.15
Amy RatcliffeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W10K2629ALL201744:49
Lizzie RaynerSwindonU23W10K1705ALL201742:57
Mickey ReedAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Matthew ReesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Lewis ReidAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M300064U2020178:48.27
Niamh Reid-SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W1500180U1720174:58.57
Dan RickardsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M500095U20201716:52.24
Bailey RobertsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M800307U1520172:13.61
Rachel RobinsonMarshall Milton KeynesSENW10K636ALL201739:41
Lucy RochfordAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W
Pippa RoesslerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W30004U15201710:12.75
Andrew RookeFramlinghamSENM10K316ALL201732:05
Chris RookeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Jack RoweAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M10K22ALL201729:46
Georgie-Lou SalesWoodford Green Essex LadiesSENW
Sidnie SalesWoodford Green Essex LadiesSENW
Jules SalsbyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M3000220ALL20178:34.32
Ryan SaundersBournemouthSENM
Cormac Scully-KingAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Philip SewellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM10K348ALL201732:22
Abdulqani SharifLiverpool HU23M5000172ALL201714:51.41
Molly-Kate SharplesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Daniel ShattockAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13M80071U1320172:21.9
Katherine Shiel-RankinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W1500118U2020164:54.7
Susan Shiel-RankinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W5000305ALL201719:44.33
Claire SimmShaftesbury BarnetSENW
Bikram SinghTamworthU23M800489ALL20171:57.67
Louise SmallAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW1000011ALL201732:56.11
Billy SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
Bryn SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M500043U20201715:51.2
Leonie SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Toby SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M5000442ALL201715:43.7
Emily SquibbsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W
Lizzie SquibbsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W300090U20201710:38.3
Katie StandenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W800119U2020172:19.53
Emma StevensAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW3000860ALL201711:22.25
Cathy StewartAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV50W
Euan StewartAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M
Rosanna StewartAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Petros SurafelEnfield & HaringeyU23M500016ALL201713:55.32
Freya SuttonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W1500604U1520175:19.7
Nick TauwhareAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Catherine TaylorAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Hannah Rose ThomasAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW10K525ALL201638:59
Antony TilneyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV45M
Pippa TilneyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W800208U2020162:25.8
Stephanie TwellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW50004ALL201715:16.65
Luke Van OudtshoornAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M30002U1720178:24.93
Tasha VernonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW300054ALL20169:34.24
Charlie WagstaffAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M1500576U1520174:47.99
Robert WakefieldAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35M10K3289ALL201736:34
Harry WareAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M8001U1320172:10.75
Ben WatsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Amy WebbBasildonSENW
Neil WellardKingston & PolyU23M3000416ALL20178:50.26
Matthew WestWinchesterV35M
Liam WhiteHercules WimbledonSENM
Jonathan WilkinsonDurhamSENM1500703ALL20174:07.07
Imogen WolseyTeam BathSENW3000173ALL201710:00.61
Nigel WrightAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35M
Jack WyllieAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Beth WynnCheltenhamSENW

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture