Jade Packer

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Southend
Gender:Female
Date of Birth:19/05/1998
Age Group:U17
County:Essex
Region:East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Colin Corless

Best known performances
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
608.00i8.00i8.02i8.09i8.62i8.78i
7510.710.7
10012.69/12.50w12.7012.69/12.50w13.40/13.213.914.32/13.8/14.0w
15019.8219.82
20025.65/25.625.8625.65/25.627.17i/27.127.4827.81/27.79w
LJ3.513.51
SP4K8.908.906.55
SP3.25K9.038.539.038.837.10
SP3K9.679.599.67
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
SP2.72K7.527.52

Performances Submit
2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

2014 U17 Southend
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.00i62.1Lee ValleyLondon U15/U17 Games2 Feb 14
608.02i41.1Lee ValleyLondon U15/U17 Games2 Feb 14
608.04i4Lee ValleyEssex & Eastern AA Championships8 Feb 14
608.06i2s1Lee ValleyEssex & Eastern AA Championships8 Feb 14
608.10i1h2Lee ValleyEssex & Eastern AA Championships8 Feb 14
608.24i2h6Lee ValleySouth of England AA Championships Day 2 / 319 Jan 14
608.24i4s1Lee ValleySouth of England AA Championships Day 2 / 319 Jan 14
10012.70-0.82ChelmsfordEssex County Championships Day 118 May 14
10012.93-1.71h2ChelmsfordEssex County Championships Day 118 May 14
10013.01ASt. AlbansEastern Young Athletes' League13 Apr 14
10013.01AColchesterEast Anglian League4 May 14
20025.861ChelmsfordEssex County Championships Day 224 May 14
20025.96i3Lee ValleyEssex & Eastern AA Championships9 Feb 14
20026.211ChelmsfordEssex County Schools' Championships7 Jun 14
20026.32ASt. AlbansEastern Young Athletes' League13 Apr 14
20026.38i2s2Lee ValleySouth of England AA Championships Day 2 / 318 Jan 14
20026.38i110Lee ValleyLondon U15/U17 Games2 Feb 14
20026.39i1h3Lee ValleyEssex & Eastern AA Championships9 Feb 14
20026.52AColchesterEast Anglian League4 May 14
20026.51i1h7Lee ValleySouth of England AA Championships Day 2 / 318 Jan 14
20026.521h2ChelmsfordEssex County Schools' Championships7 Jun 14
20026.62-3.71h2ChelmsfordEssex County Championships Day 224 May 14
20027.11i5Lee ValleySouth of England AA Championships Day 2 / 318 Jan 14
SP3.25K8.532AColchesterEast Anglian League4 May 14
SP3K9.591ASt. AlbansEastern Young Athletes' League13 Apr 14
SP3K5.076ASt. AlbansEastern Young Athletes' League13 Apr 14
2013 U17 Southend
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.02i11.1Lee ValleyMetaswitch Games15 Dec 13
608.02i12.1Lee ValleyMetaswitch Games15 Dec 13
608.10i3Lee ValleyEastern Counties Championships inc Essex Championships9 Feb 13
608.19i11.4Lee ValleyLondon U15/U17 Games2 Feb 13
608.21i1h2Lee ValleyEastern Counties Championships inc Essex Championships9 Feb 13
608.27i72.3Lee ValleyLondon U15/U17 Games2 Feb 13
10012.50w4.13ChelmsfordEssex County Championships25 May 13
10012.56w4.81h1ChelmsfordEssex County Championships25 May 13
10012.691.01SouthendSouthend-on-Sea Open26 Aug 13
10012.71AWareEastern Young Athletes' League21 Jul 13
10012.81AColchesterEast Anglian League1 Sep 13
10012.82ABury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final15 Sep 13
10012.93AIpswichEast Anglian League14 Jul 13
10013.11ABasildonEastern Young Athletes' League7 Jul 13
10013.31BNorwichEast Anglian League12 May 13
10013.31ASouthendEastern Young Athletes' League4 Aug 13
10013.51BBury St. EdmondsEastern Young Athletes' League14 Apr 13
20025.61AWareEastern Young Athletes' League21 Jul 13
20025.650.61ChelmsfordEssex Schools' Championships8 Jun 13
20025.92w2.61h1ChelmsfordEssex Schools' Championships8 Jun 13
20026.01AGatesheadEnglish Schools' Cup Final29 Jun 13
20026.0i1ALee ValleyLee Valley Schools Cup23 Oct 13
20026.161.23GraysEssex County Championships6 May 13
20026.21w2.41SouthendSouthend-on-Sea Open26 Aug 13
20026.31-0.72h1GraysEssex County Championships6 May 13
20026.3331Sokolov, CZEWorld School Championships24 Jun 13
20026.49i11Lee ValleyMetaswitch Games15 Dec 13
20026.51ABasildonEastern Young Athletes' League7 Jul 13
20026.51AColchesterEast Anglian League1 Sep 13
20026.75i2Lee ValleyEastern Counties Championships inc Essex Championships10 Feb 13
20026.82AIpswichEast Anglian League14 Jul 13
20026.82ABury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final15 Sep 13
20026.84i2h1Lee ValleyEastern Counties Championships inc Essex Championships10 Feb 13
20027.00i2s1Lee ValleyEastern Counties Championships inc Essex Championships10 Feb 13
20027.01ASouthendEastern Young Athletes' League4 Aug 13
20027.48i13Lee ValleyLondon U15/U17 Games2 Feb 13
20027.61BBury St. EdmondsEastern Young Athletes' League14 Apr 13
20028.01BNorwichEast Anglian League12 May 13
SP4K8.901AWareEastern Young Athletes' League21 Jul 13
SP4K8.69i3ALee ValleyLee Valley Schools Cup23 Oct 13
SP4K8.292AColchesterEast Anglian League1 Sep 13
SP4K8.222ABasildonEastern Young Athletes' League7 Jul 13
SP4K8.092AIpswichEast Anglian League14 Jul 13
SP4K8.091ASouthendEastern Young Athletes' League4 Aug 13
SP4K8.032ANorwichEast Anglian League12 May 13
SP4K7.777ABury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final15 Sep 13
SP4K7.563ABury St. EdmondsEastern Young Athletes' League14 Apr 13
SP3.25K9.036GatesheadEnglish Schools' Cup Final29 Jun 13
SP3K9.6711Sokolov, CZEWorld School Championships24 Jun 13
2012 U15 Southend
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.09i22.1Lee ValleyMetaswitch Games8 Dec 12
608.11i11.1Lee ValleyMetaswitch Games8 Dec 12
608.28i21.3Lee ValleyLondon U15/U17 Games4 Feb 12
608.37i21.4Lee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open14 Jan 12
608.4i11.2Lee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open25 Mar 12
608.44i42.3Lee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open14 Jan 12
608.44i6s3Lee ValleySEAA Championships Day 2 & 322 Jan 12
608.47i72.1Lee ValleyLondon U15/U17 Games4 Feb 12
608.51i3h2Lee ValleySEAA Championships Day 2 & 322 Jan 12
608.6i22.2Lee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open25 Mar 12
10013.21AWatfordEnglish Schools Track & Field Cup East Anglia Regional A Final18 Jun 12
10013.22AChelmsfordEnglish Schools Track & Field Cup Final30 Jun 12
10013.21ALee ValleyEastern Young Athletes' League8 Jul 12
10013.31BSouthendEastern Young Athletes' League10 Jun 12
10013.400.42ChelmsfordEssex Schools' Championships16 Jun 12
10013.501h3ChelmsfordEssex Schools' Championships16 Jun 12
10013.82BLutonEast Anglian League20 May 12
10013.91BBury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final23 Sep 12
10013.95-4.221SouthendSouthend-on-Sea AC Open27 Aug 12
10014.01BWatfordEastern Young Athletes' League29 Apr 12
20027.11BSouthendEastern Young Athletes' League10 Jun 12
20027.17i22Lee ValleyMetaswitch Games8 Dec 12
20027.32ALee ValleyEastern Young Athletes' League8 Jul 12
20027.7i31Lee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open25 Mar 12
20028.01BLutonEast Anglian League20 May 12
20028.11BBury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final23 Sep 12
20028.65-4.72SouthendSouthend-on-Sea AC Open27 Aug 12
SP3.25K8.836ChelmsfordEnglish Schools Track & Field Cup Final30 Jun 12
SP3.25K8.334ABury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final23 Sep 12
SP3.25K7.887WatfordEnglish Schools Track & Field Cup East Anglia Regional A Final18 Jun 12
SP3.25K7.672ASouthendEastern Young Athletes' League10 Jun 12
SP3.25K6.773AWatfordEastern Young Athletes' League29 Apr 12
SP3.25K6.741BLutonEast Anglian League20 May 12
2011 U15 Southend
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.62i5s1Lee ValleyEastern Counties & Essex Indoor Championships12 Mar 11
608.68i2h2Lee ValleyEastern Counties & Essex Indoor Championships12 Mar 11
10013.95ABedfordEastern Young Athletes' League3 Jul 11
10013.93SouthendSouthend AC Club Championships and Open29 Aug 11
10014.33AIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League1 May 11
20027.482.02h2BasildonEssex County Championships2 May 11
20027.95AbingdonEnglish Schools' Cup Final9 Jul 11
20028.28-0.35ChelmsfordEssex County Schools' Championships11 Jun 11
20028.38i3h1Lee ValleyEastern Counties & Essex Indoor Championships13 Mar 11
20028.4153ChelmsfordChelmsford Open23 Apr 11
20028.530.08BasildonEssex County Championships2 May 11
20028.53-1.92h1ChelmsfordEssex County Schools' Championships11 Jun 11
20028.84BBury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final18 Sep 11
20029.16ABedfordEastern Young Athletes' League3 Jul 11
LJ3.513BIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League1 May 11
SP4K6.554ABedfordEastern Young Athletes' League3 Jul 11
SP3.25K7.102BIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League1 May 11
SP3.25K6.755ABury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final18 Sep 11
SP3.25K5.9822AbingdonEnglish Schools' Cup Final9 Jul 11
2010 U13 Southend
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.78i1h2Lee ValleyEssex Championships6 Feb 10
608.86i1Lee ValleyEssex Championships6 Feb 10
7510.72DartfordMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern 1 NE16 May 10
7511.31WalthamstowMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern 1 NE - Match A2 May 10
10013.81ABury St. EdmundsEastern Young Athletes' League25 Apr 10
10013.82AIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League6 Jun 10
10013.81SouthendSouthend AC Club Championships and Open30 Aug 10
10013.92AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League11 Jul 10
10014.0w3ALee ValleyEastern Young Athletes' League15 Aug 10
10014.211BarkingHavering Mayesbrook Spring Warm Up11 Apr 10
10014.2-0.153KingstonSouthern U13 Inter County Match25 Jul 10
10014.323APeterboroughEastern Young Athletes' Plate Final12 Sep 10
10014.4213ChelmsfordChelmsford Open3 Apr 10
15019.821GraysEssex County Championships -Day 13 May 10
15019.991h2GraysEssex County Championships -Day 13 May 10
15021.11DartfordMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern 1 NE16 May 10
20027.79w2.21h1ChelmsfordEssex Schools Championships12 Jun 10
20027.811.71ChelmsfordEssex Schools Championships12 Jun 10
20027.91WatfordESAA Regional A Final - East Anglia Region14 Jun 10
20028.04w5.02CambridgeEastern AA Championships17 Jul 10
20028.51ABury St. EdmundsEastern Young Athletes' League25 Apr 10
20028.55-1.731KingstonSouthern U13 Inter County Match25 Jul 10
20029.0w2ALee ValleyEastern Young Athletes' League15 Aug 10
20029.32AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League11 Jul 10
20029.31SouthendSouthend AC Club Championships and Open30 Aug 10
20029.42AIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League6 Jun 10
20029.61BarkingHavering Mayesbrook Spring Warm Up11 Apr 10
20029.663APeterboroughEastern Young Athletes' Plate Final12 Sep 10
SP2.72K7.521AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League11 Jul 10
SP2.72K7.472Lee ValleyEastern Young Athletes' League15 Aug 10
SP2.72K7.332APeterboroughEastern Young Athletes' Plate Final12 Sep 10
SP2.72K6.791WalthamstowMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern 1 NE - Match A2 May 10
SP2.72K6.622AIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League6 Jun 10
SP2.72K6.063ABury St. EdmundsEastern Young Athletes' League25 Apr 10
SP2.72K5.752DartfordMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern 1 NE16 May 10
Total Performances: 162
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU13201029
60iU152011166
60iALL2012422
60iU15201248
60iU17201364
60iALL2013249
60iU17201442
60iALL2014214
60U13201037
60iU13201029
60U152011191
60U15201256
60ALL2012258
60iU15201248
60U17201259
60U17201350
60iALL2013203
60ALL2013204
60ALL2014208
60U17201441
75U132010116
100U13201099
100U152012181
100ALL2012916
100U17201393
100ALL2013351
100U17201490
100ALL2014357
150ALL201051
150U13201010
150U13AT24
200iU15201183
200iU15201246
200iU17201354
200iALL2013184
200iU17201426
200iALL2014107
200U13201024
200U152011238
200U152012131
200U172012286
200ALL2013217
200iU17201322
200U17201352
200U17201478
200ALL2014322
SP4KiU17201459
SP4KiALL2014177
SP4KALL2013440
SP4KU172013124
SP3.25KU152012142
SP3KU172014179
SP2.72KU132010148