Leah Davie

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Pitreavie
Gender:Female
Date of Birth:05/02/1999
Age Group:U17
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
7511.7911.79
10016.016.0
20029.27/29.1/29.01w29.27/29.1/29.01w30.030.5832.7
30046.1846.1846.2
8002:20.492:21.92:20.682:20.492:25.282:32.70
12003:51.313:51.314:10.81
15004:49.864:50.68i4:49.864:54.24:57.45:10.4
Mile5:17.25:17.25:36.5
LJ3.863.863.623.25
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
SP3.25K5.905.905.49
SP3K6.966.96
SP2.72K6.406.40
HT3K6.216.21
JT60013.5913.5912.24
JT50014.8614.86
JT40015.2712.7015.2711.21

Performances Submit
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

2014 U17 Pitreavie
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
30046.187AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League20 Apr 14
8002:21.92ALeighUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 229 Jun 14
8002:23.31ADoncasterUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 21 Jun 14
8002:27.076PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
8002:27.42h2PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
8002:27.723h2Hampden ParkScottish Schools Championships21 Jun 14
8002:28.781ADunfermlineUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 227 Apr 14
8002:35.047AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League20 Apr 14
8002:39.31DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open13 Apr 14
15004:50.68i1Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships16 Feb 14
15004:51.023Hampden ParkScottish Schools Championships20 Jun 14
15004:53.72DunfermlineScottish East District Championships23 May 14
15004:54.82ALeighUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 229 Jun 14
15004:55.531ADunfermlineUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 227 Apr 14
15004:57.613h2Hampden ParkScottish Schools Championships20 Jun 14
15005:02.17i4h3Emirates ArenaScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships6 Feb 14
15005:02.41ADoncasterUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 21 Jun 14
15005:15.41DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open12 Apr 14
SP3K6.968AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League20 Apr 14
HT3K6.215LeighUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 229 Jun 14
JT50014.868AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League20 Apr 14
4KXC15:597FalkirkScottish National Championships22 Feb 14
4KXC16:058EdinburghBupa Great Edinburgh International (inc Scottish Inter-District)11 Jan 14
4.3KNAD16:289EdinburghScottish Junior Road Race Championships16 Mar 14
ZXC19:5143BroxburnScottish East District League18 Jan 14
2013 U15 Pitreavie
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20029.01w4.24BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 15 May 13
20029.12DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships Day 314 Apr 13
20029.27-1.38BScotstounScottish Women's Athletic League25 Aug 13
20030.02h1DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships Day 314 Apr 13
30046.21BGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 1 Final3 Aug 13
30047.11PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
8002:20.681AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 12 Jun 13
8002:21.332GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
8002:22.111DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open Trophy Meeting8 Sep 13
8002:22.181AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League21 Apr 13
8002:22.2663GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting7 Aug 13
8002:22.72GrangemouthScottish Schools’ U15 Inter Area Match20 Jun 13
8002:23.101AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League19 May 13
8002:23.101AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League19 May 13
8002:24.01DunfermlineFife Schools Championships12 Jun 13
8002:25.012AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 123 Jun 13
8002:25.233EdinburghScottish East District Championships24 May 13
8002:25.31PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
8002:26.212h3AberdeenScottish Athletics U16/U20 Championships18 Aug 13
8002:26.512AScotstounScottish Women's Athletic League25 Aug 13
8002:27.1i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Finals & Relays24 Feb 13
8002:27.122h2DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open Trophy Meeting8 Sep 13
8002:29.5i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match13 Jan 13
8002:30.01DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships Day 314 Apr 13
8002:30.202h3GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
8002:33.202h2EdinburghScottish East District Championships24 May 13
8002:34.487AberdeenScottish Athletics U16/U20 Championships18 Aug 13
15004:49.8653GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting3 Jul 13
15004:56.41GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Presidents Select Match31 Aug 13
15004:59.061EdinburghScottish East District Championships24 May 13
15004:59.41AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 118 May 13
15004:59.57i75Emirates ArenaScottish National Open19 Jan 13
15005:01.91DunfermlineFife Schools Championships12 Jun 13
15005:02.77i1Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships3 Mar 13
15005:04.445h3GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
15005:05.17i3h1Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 13
15005:07.624h2GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
15005:08.81DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships Day 17 Apr 13
15005:10.194AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 15 May 13
15005:10.52i8Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 13
Mile5:17.21AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 1 Final3 Aug 13
LJ3.866DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships Day 314 Apr 13
SP3.25K5.903DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships Day 17 Apr 13
SP3.25K5.797AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 127 Apr 13
JT60013.594PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
JT60013.321BGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 127 Apr 13
JT60012.142DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships Day 314 Apr 13
4.5K19:0424Rouken GlenScottish National Young Athletes Championships17 Mar 13
ZXC7:225GlasgowScottish National 4K Championships10 Nov 13
ZXC11:3555Stirling UniversityScottish East District League19 Oct 13
ZXC12:382GorebridgeLasswade AAC Open3 Nov 13
ZXC13:1922IrvineSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Mar 13
ZXC14:5042Lornshill AcademyScottish East District League23 Nov 13
ZXC16:258DundeeScottish East District Championships7 Dec 13
ZXC16:4610EdinburghGreat Edinburgh International (inc Scottish Inter District Championships)5 Jan 13
ZXC16:5117FalkirkScottish National Championships23 Feb 13
ZXC17:3495BroxburnScottish East District League12 Jan 13
ZXCL9:301L2LivingstonScottish East District Relay Championships13 Oct 13
ZXCL10:026L3CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships26 Oct 13
2012 U15 Pitreavie
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20030.03h3DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships Day 315 Apr 12
20030.25DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships Day 315 Apr 12
8002:20.491AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League22 Apr 12
8002:22.70i2GlasgowScottish U14/U16 Championships4 Mar 12
8002:23.91AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 121 Apr 12
8002:26.162DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes' Trophy Meeting9 Sep 12
8002:27.533GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships8 Jun 12
8002:27.68i27GlasgowScottish National Open21 Jan 12
8002:29.111h2GrangemouthScottish U14/U18 Championships25 Aug 12
8002:29.4i1GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match18 Nov 12
8002:29.594EdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League20 May 12
8002:29.9i1GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match16 Dec 12
8002:30.181EdinburghScottish East District Championships13 May 12
8002:30.42DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships Day 315 Apr 12
8002:30.501h1EdinburghScottish East District Championships13 May 12
8002:30.591h1GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships8 Jun 12
8002:32.927AGrangemouthScottish U14/U18 Championships25 Aug 12
8002:36.68i1h2GlasgowScottish U14/U16 Championships4 Mar 12
15004:54.21EdinburghScottish East District Championships12 May 12
15004:55.21AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 16 May 12
15004:56.76i2GlasgowSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Feb 12
15004:58.01AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 119 May 12
15005:00.41DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships Day 231 Mar 12
15005:02.81DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
15005:04.1442GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open5 Sep 12
15005:04.32i1h3GlasgowSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Feb 12
15005:04.462GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships9 Jun 12
15005:05.81GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League President's Select Match1 Sep 12
15005:09.967AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 117 Jun 12
15005:12.992h2GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships9 Jun 12
Mile5:36.51AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Final Division 14 Aug 12
LJ3.627DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships Day 315 Apr 12
SP3.25K5.497DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships Day 231 Mar 12
JT60012.243DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships Day 315 Apr 12
JT40012.704DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
2.5KNAD9:142GiffnockScottish Junior Championships (U13/U15/U17)18 Mar 12
ZXC9:201BroxburnEast District League14 Jan 12
ZXC10:432IrvineScottish Secondary Schools' Championships10 Mar 12
ZXC12:0284Stirling UniversityScottish East District League20 Oct 12
ZXC13:234EdinburghBupa Great Edinburgh Cross Country7 Jan 12
ZXC14:07116LivingstonScottish East District League24 Nov 12
ZXC14:365FalkirkScottish National Championships18 Feb 12
ZXC14:364GorebridgeLasswade AAC Open4 Nov 12
ZXC19:129CuparScottish East District Championships8 Dec 12
ZXCL9:362L2DundeeScottish East District Relay Championships13 Oct 12
ZXCL10:5310L2CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships27 Oct 12
2011 U13 Pitreavie
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7511.796BGlasgowMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League 1 Division15 May 11
20030.581.93BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League17 Apr 11
8002:25.281AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League19 Jun 11
8002:29.854GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships10 Jun 11
8002:29.92AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 130 Apr 11
8002:30.42i1GlasgowScottish U15 Championships (inc U13 Open Meeting)6 Mar 11
8002:31.773h1GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships10 Jun 11
8002:32.091AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League22 May 11
8002:32.851AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League17 Apr 11
8002:34.571DunfermlinePitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting11 Sep 11
8002:37.61i1h2GlasgowScottish U15 Championships (inc U13 Open Meeting)6 Mar 11
8002:42.511h1DunfermlinePitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting11 Sep 11
12003:51.311AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League 1 Division26 Jun 11
12003:55.521AGrangemouthScottish Young Athletes League Division 124 Apr 11
12004:08.552AGlasgowMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League 1 Division15 May 11
15004:57.452GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Graded Open6 Jul 11
15005:04.4721GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Graded Open4 May 11
15005:05.704GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships11 Jun 11
15005:06.91AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Final 16 Aug 11
15005:06.91PerthTayside & Fife Track and Field18 Sep 11
15005:10.4i1h3GlasgowScottish Secondary Schools' Championships11 Feb 11
15005:11.581h3GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships11 Jun 11
15005:17.4i10GlasgowScottish Secondary Schools' Championships11 Feb 11
15005:18.81GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Presidents' Select3 Sep 11
SP2.72K6.405GlasgowScottish Athletics Under 14 Inter Regional Facility Challenge7 May 11
SP2.72K5.564PerthTayside & Fife Track and Field18 Sep 11
SP2.72K5.544GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Presidents' Select3 Sep 11
SP2.72K5.371BGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Final 16 Aug 11
JT40015.272PerthTayside & Fife Track and Field18 Sep 11
2.6K9:424Rouken GlenScottish Young Athletes' Road Race Championships20 Mar 11
ZXC9:111Livingston (Deans)East District League20 Nov 11
ZXC10:254LivingstonScottish East District Champs (inc East District League)15 Jan 11
ZXC10:551Stirling UniversityEast District League15 Oct 11
ZXC11:0114EdinburghBupa International (inc Scottish Inter District Championships)8 Jan 11
ZXC11:023IrvineScottish Secondary Schools' Championships12 Mar 11
ZXC12:001AberdeenScottish East District Championships10 Dec 11
ZXC13:311GorebridgeLasswade AC Open6 Nov 11
ZXC14:427FalkirkScottish National Championships19 Feb 11
ZXCL8:531L1DundeeScottish East District Relay Championships8 Oct 11
ZXCL10:382L1CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships22 Oct 11
2010 U13 Pitreavie
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10016.06DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships10 Apr 10
10016.13h1DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships10 Apr 10
20032.74h1DunfermlinePitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting12 Sep 10
8002:32.701GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Presidents Select4 Sep 10
8002:34.381BWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League Division 130 May 10
8002:34.403AGlasgow (S)Scottish Women's Athletic League29 Aug 10
8002:35.51AEdinburghJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 116 Jun 10
8002:37.212AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League20 Jun 10
8002:38.013DunfermlinePitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting12 Sep 10
8002:38.21AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 120 May 10
8002:40.62DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships11 Apr 10
8002:41.32AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League Division 14 Jul 10
8002:42.484AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletic League18 Apr 10
8002:44.391h3DunfermlinePitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting12 Sep 10
8002:44.72AEdinburghJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 128 Apr 10
12004:10.813AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League Final1 Aug 10
12004:16.905AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League Division 12 May 10
15005:10.41PerthSporttayside And Fife Closed Championships19 Sep 10
15005:13.9493Grangemouth Grangemouth Stadium Open1 Sep 10
15005:19.471AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 17 Aug 10
15005:35.11DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships10 Apr 10
LJ3.256DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships10 Apr 10
JT40011.212DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships11 Apr 10
JT4008.7810DunfermlinePitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting12 Sep 10
ZXC6:593BroxburnScottish East District League16 Jan 10
ZXC9:504Broxburn AcedemyScottish East District League20 Nov 10
ZXC11:183StirlingScottish East District League16 Oct 10
ZXC14:392GorebridgeLasswade Open7 Nov 10
2009 U11 Pitreavie
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
ZXC6:081GorebridgeLasswade Open1 Nov 09
ZXC7:343DunfermlineScottish East District League22 Nov 09
Total Performances: 200
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
200U132011486
300U152013285
800iU1320112
800iU15201210
800iALL2012121
800iU15201335
800U13201099
800U13201112
800ALL2011770
800ALL2012454
800U15201252
800ALL2013494
800U15201368
800U172014144
800ALL2014572
1200U13201098
1200ALL201112
1200U1320116
1500iU1320111
1500iALL201263
1500iU1520121
1500iU1520136
1500iALL201383
1500iU17201410
1500iALL201466
1500U13201052
1500U13201110
1500ALL2011594
1500ALL2012555
1500U15201274
1500U15201358
1500ALL2013424
1500ALL2014455
1500U17201490
MileU1520135
MileALL201367
SP2.72KU132011445
JT400U132011273