Bud Baldaro

notify us of amends 
 
Coach:Yes
Club:Tipton
Gender:Male
County:Staffordshire
Region:West Midlands
Nation:England

Athletes Coached
NameClub AG  Sex  Best Event  Rank  AG  Year  Performance 
Dionne AllenLeighSENWHM86ALL201780:34
Hatti ArcherHallamshireV35W
Nicky ArcherVale RoyalSENW
Matthew AthersmithWharfedaleSENM
Catherine BlewBirchfield HSENW
Hannah BrooksCrawleySENW150091ALL20174:26.41
Daniel CarpenterEnfield & HaringeyU20M10000190ALL201733:06.05
Paddy ClarkNottsU23M3000346ALL20178:45.09
Julia CookeBirchfield HSENW150055ALL20174:21.06
Toby CookeWinchesterU23M10K91ALL201730:48
Ian Crowe-WrightBrighton & HoveU23M150035ALL20173:44.34
Hannah EnglandOxford CitySENW8008ALL20172:01.23
Alex EykelboschDacorum & TringU23W10K191ALL201636:43
Lucy FarnellBirchfield HSENW
Katherine FranklinBRATSENWSP4K478ALL20178.68
Christopher FullertonMedway & MaidstoneSENM5000655ALL201616:22.28
William GrayBrighton & HoveSENM3000SC4ALL20178:33.68
Luke GunnDerbySENM3000SC9ALL20178:38.69
Melissa HawtinOxford CitySENW3000SCW18ALL201611:00.56
Maryse HaynesWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowSENW
Lloyd HecklerCarmarthenSENM
Rosie HilesGuildford & GodalmingSENW
Mick HillTiptonV40M10K4827ALL201637:37
Rachel HumphreysBedford & CountySENWHM81ALL201680:03
Lascelles HusseyHerne HillU23M150080ALL20173:47.85
Mathew JacksonLiverpool HSENM300068ALL20178:14.82
Jessica KeeneBlackheath & BromleyU20W1500SCW20U2020175:17.94
Alison LeonardBlackburnSENW150069ALL20174:24.40
Abigail LinneySale Harriers ManchesterU23W400178U20201661.56
Rebecca LinneySale Harriers ManchesterSENW
Robert MaleRugby & NorthamptonSENM3000510ALL20178:55.29
Robyn MatsonHaveringSENW2000SCW143ALL20178:40.9
Stuart McCallumWinchesterU23M150031ALL20173:43.69
James McCraeNene ValleyU23M800179ALL20171:53.58
Dean MillerBarrow & FurnessSENM
Jacob PickeringCheltenhamU20M500062U20201716:20.1
Claire PringCity of NorwichSENW
Michelle Ross-CopeCity of StokeV45W
William RuizBlackheath & BromleyU23M3000558ALL20178:57.84
Elmena SaundersUnattachedU20W
Paul ShawBirmingham UniV40M
Mari SmithBirchfield HU23W80019ALL20172:04.19
Becky StrawBirchfield HU23W500061ALL201716:51.00
Jack SwallowBlackheath & BromleySENM
Claire TarpleeSolihull & Small HeathSENW
Patrick TaylorBirchfield HU23M800113ALL20171:52.01
Lara ThomasWest SuffolkSENW
Sara TreacyBirchfield HSENW
Jamie WardWolverhampton & BilstonU20M500087U20201716:46.6
Helen WatersBirchfield HSENW1500565ALL20164:53.4
Dave WebbTelford ACV35MHM78ALL201768:00
Louise WebbSouthamptonSENW2000SCW1ALL20166:26.08
Victoria WeirCity of PlymouthU20W2000SCW5ALL20176:40.45
Stacey WilkinsonBirchfield HSENW
Michael WilsonSunderlandU23M150074ALL20173:47.27
Lisa YorkLeicesterV45W

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture