Fiona Davidson

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H
Gender:Female
Date of Birth:29/01/1973
Age Group:V40
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006200519961995
608.32i/8.08.48i8.32i8.56i/8.58.53i/8.58.36i8.46i/8.48.28.28.0
10013.24/13.014.3314.3113.24/13.013.0
8003:19.33:19.33:22.0
HJ1.351.301.351.35
LJ5.105.104.934.884.60i4.754.74i4.75/4.87w4.915.02
TJ12.15i11.02i10.85i10.7410.68i10.40/11.07w10.5410.9011.7011.91/12.06w12.15i
SP4K8.20i8.138.20i7.60i
DT1K23.5222.4922.2823.52
HT4K25.8125.8125.5725.21
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006200519961995
5K25:5825:58

Performances Submit
1995 1996 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

2014 V40 Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.48i3Lee ValleyBMAF Championships8 Mar 14
608.72-4.851AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting5 Apr 14
10014.33-2.011AberdeenAberdeen AAC Vets Championships & Open3 Sep 14
HJ1.302BInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final31 Aug 14
HJ1.2212AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships & Open24 Apr 14
LJ5.100.11DunfermlineScottish Athletics Masters' Championships15 Jun 14
LJ4.961BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Jun 14
LJ4.885AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships7 Sep 14
LJ4.662AberdeenAberdeen AAC Vets Championships & Open3 Sep 14
LJ4.62i1Lee ValleyBMAF Championships8 Mar 14
LJ4.44i1Emirates ArenaScottish Masters' Championships2 Mar 14
TJ11.02i3Budapest, HUNWorld Masters Championships26 Mar 14
TJ10.991DunfermlineScottish Athletics Masters' Championships15 Jun 14
TJ10.792AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting5 Apr 14
TJ10.58i1Lee ValleyBMAF Championships9 Mar 14
TJ10.581.44AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League18 May 14
TJ10.46w3.51DunfermlineScottish East District Championships23 May 14
TJ10.39-0.62AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League20 Apr 14
TJ10.341nsDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
TJ9.73i5AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting26 Jan 14
TJ9.72i1Emirates ArenaScottish Masters' Championships2 Mar 14
TJ9.559AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships & Open Meeting8 May 14
DT1K22.492AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships & Open Meeting28 Aug 14
DT1K21.982AberdeenAberdeen AAC Vets Championships & Open4 Sep 14
2013 V35 Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.32i2ALee ValleyBritish Masters Championships9 Mar 13
608.52i1Emirates ArenaScottish Masters' Championships10 Feb 13
10014.312h1AberdeenAberdeen AAC Veteran Championships11 Sep 13
HJ1.352ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
HJ1.2611AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships9 May 13
LJ4.931.11BirminghamBMAF Championships14 Sep 13
LJ4.904AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships22 Sep 13
LJ4.781BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
LJ4.633AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open Meeting6 Apr 13
LJ4.60i1Emirates ArenaScottish Masters' Championships10 Feb 13
LJ4.4612AberdeenAberdeen AAC Veteran Championships11 Sep 13
TJ10.85i1Emirates ArenaScottish Masters' Championships10 Feb 13
TJ10.804AScotstounScottish Women's Athletic League25 Aug 13
TJ10.771AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League19 May 13
TJ10.75i4San Sebastian, ESPEuropean Masters Indoor Championships24 Mar 13
TJ10.611BirminghamBMAF Championships15 Sep 13
TJ10.55i1Lee ValleyBritish Masters Championships10 Mar 13
TJ10.481APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
TJ10.24w2.15AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships25 Apr 13
TJ9.891.1-AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships25 Apr 13
TJ9.70i5AberdeenAberdeen Club Triple Jump2 Feb 13
SP4K8.131AberdeenAberdeen AAC Veteran Championships12 Sep 13
SP4K7.841AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships Meeting 225 Jul 13
SP4K7.61i1Emirates ArenaScottish Masters' Championships10 Feb 13
DT1K22.281AberdeenAberdeen Club Championships29 Aug 13
DT1K22.035AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
DT1K21.464AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
HT4K25.812AberdeenAberdeen Club Championship Meeting 12 Jul 13
2012 V35 Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.53AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open31 Mar 12
608.56i11GlasgowScottish Masters Championships (inc U18/U20/SEN 3000m Championships)12 Feb 12
608.7i41.6AberdeenAberdeen AAC Graded Open16 Dec 12
8003:19.31AberdeenAberdeen AAC Veteran Championships6 Sep 12
HJ1.358eqAberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships24 May 12
LJ4.881AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open31 Mar 12
LJ4.781.43DerbyBMAF Championships21 Jul 12
LJ4.76i4GlasgowScottish Masters Championships (inc U18/U20/SEN 3000m Championships)12 Feb 12
LJ4.534EdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League20 May 12
LJ4.4912AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships13 Jun 12
LJ4.40i15AberdeenAberdeen Indoor Open Graded15 Jan 12
TJ10.740.01DerbyBMAF Championships22 Jul 12
TJ10.50i1GlasgowScottish Masters Championships (inc U18/U20/SEN 3000m Championships)12 Feb 12
TJ10.41i6AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting18 Mar 12
TJ10.272=AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League20 May 12
TJ9.75i8AberdeenAberdeen Triple Jump Competition30 Jan 12
TJ9.701ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division1 Jul 12
TJ9.688AberdeenAberdeen AAC Triple Jump Championships24 Apr 12
SP4K8.20i1GlasgowScottish Masters Championships (inc U18/U20/SEN 3000m Championships)12 Feb 12
SP4K8.112AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships13 Jun 12
SP4K8.10i1AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting18 Mar 12
SP4K7.67i3AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded5 Feb 12
SP4K7.46i4AberdeenAberdeen Indoor Open Graded15 Jan 12
DT1K23.523AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Apr 12
DT1K20.521AberdeenAberdeen AAC Veteran Championships6 Sep 12
DT1K19.053AberdeenAberdeen Club Discus Championships30 Aug 12
HT4K25.573APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division10 Jun 12
HT4K24.072AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Hammer Championships23 Aug 12
5K26:1025:5814739BalmoralConocoPhillips 5K28 Apr 12
2011 V35 Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.532AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Trials3 Apr 11
608.53i1GlasgowScottish Masters' Championships13 Feb 11
608.6i24AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded20 Mar 11
8003:22.01AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships1 Sep 11
LJ4.60i10AberdeenAberdeen Indoor Open Graded Meeting11 Dec 11
LJ4.51i1GlasgowScottish Masters' Championships13 Feb 11
TJ10.68i1GlasgowScottish Masters' Championships13 Feb 11
TJ10.481.91GrangemouthScottish Universities Championships16 Apr 11
TJ10.331.71AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships11 May 11
TJ10.24i1AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded20 Mar 11
SP4K7.60i1GlasgowScottish Masters' Championships13 Feb 11
HT4K25.211GstDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division3 Jul 11
2010 V35 Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.36i1GlasgowScottish Masters' Championships24 Jan 10
608.451AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Trials4 Apr 10
608.8i53AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting12 Dec 10
LJ4.75w4.81DunfermlineScottish Masters' Championships11 Jul 10
LJ4.752BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East22 Aug 10
LJ4.73i1GlasgowScottish Masters' Championships24 Jan 10
LJ4.711AberdeenAberdeen Field Championships9 Jun 10
LJ4.661AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Trials4 Apr 10
LJ4.581AberdeenAberdeen AAC Masters Championships25 Aug 10
TJ11.07w4DunfermlineScottish Senior Championships (inc Commonwealth Games Trials)18 Jul 10
TJ11.05w8.81DunfermlineScottish Masters' Championships11 Jul 10
TJ10.97w2.81NSDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East22 Aug 10
TJ10.401AberdeenAberdeen AAC Champs12 May 10
TJ10.381ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East23 May 10
TJ10.29i1GlasgowScottish Masters' Championships24 Jan 10
TJ9.96i1AberdeenAberdeen AAC Indoor Meeting21 Mar 10
2009 V35 Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
LJ4.74i2AberdeenHighlands, Islands & Grampian Championships12 Dec 09
2008 SEN Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.43AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships12 May 08
608.46i2GlasgowScottish Combined Events & Masters' Indoor Champs16 Feb 08
LJ4.87w2.81DunfermlineScottish Athletics Masters Championships21 Jun 08
LJ4.751.6-DunfermlineScottish Athletics Masters Championships21 Jun 08
LJ4.67i1GlasgowScottish Combined Events & Masters' Indoor Champs16 Feb 08
LJ4.631AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships4 Jun 08
TJ10.541.31DunfermlineScottish Athletics Masters Championships21 Jun 08
TJ10.371AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships8 May 08
TJ10.19i1GlasgowScottish Combined Events & Masters' Indoor Champs16 Feb 08
TJ10.074AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League20 Apr 08
2007 SEN Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.241AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Trials1 Apr 07
LJ4.91AberdeenPetrofrac Athletics League East29 Apr 07
LJ4.73AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Trials1 Apr 07
2006 SEN City of Glasgow/Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.21AberdeenAberdeen Spring Trials2 Apr 06
10013.02AberdeenHalliburton League East Section23 Apr 06
10013.24GrangemouthScottish Women's League30 Apr 06
LJ5.021AberdeenHalliburton League East Section23 Apr 06
TJ10.900.36EdinburghScottish Closed Championships14 May 06
TJ10.72i5EGlasgowDm Hall Scottish East And West District Championships15 Jan 06
TJ10.673GrangemouthScottish Women's League30 Apr 06
TJ10.291AberdeenAberdeen AAC Championships3 May 06
2005 SEN City of Glasgow/Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.021AberdeenABERDEEN SPRING TRIALS3 Apr 05
10013.01AberdeenABERDEEN AAC CHAMPIONSHIPS24 Aug 05
TJ11.701AberdeenSCOTTISH WOMEN'S LEAGUE3 Jul 05
TJ11.637Glasgow (S)Scottish Champs27 Aug 05
TJ11.292GrangemouthSCOTTISH WOMEN'S CUP Grangemouth24 Jul 05
TJ11.216Manchester (SC)UKWL D130 Jul 05
TJ11.202EGlasgow (S)SCOTTISH EAST AND WEST DISTRICT (May 14/15)15 May 05
TJ11.185Glasgow (S)SCOTTISH WOMEN'S LEAGUE24 Apr 05
TJ11.076BirminghamUKWL D125 Jun 05
TJ11.03i3EastGlasgowDM HALL SCOTTISH EAST AND WEST DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS Kelvin Hall, Glasgow16 Jan 05
TJ10.781DundeeEast Section10 Jul 05
TJ10.71w1AberdeenABERDEEN AAC CHAMPIONSHIPS Aberdeen4 May 05
1996 SEN City of Glasgow/Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
TJ12.06w2EdinburghScoID2 Jun 96
TJ11.910.43Glasgow (C)Sco29 Jun 96
1995 U23 City of Glasgow
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
TJ12.15i1GlasgowSco22 Jan 95
Total Performances: 146
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iALL2008557
60iV3520085
60iV3520104
60iALL2010455
60iV3520114
60iV3520126
60iV4020132
60iALL2013491
60iV3520134
60iV4020143
60iALL2014864
60ALL2005250
60ALL2006248
60ALL2007286
60V3520084
60iALL2008566
60ALL2008507
60V3520104
60ALL2010485
60V3520114
60ALL2011676
60ALL2012779
60V3520124
60V4020133
60ALL2013542
60iALL2013535
60ALL2014826
60V4020143
100ALL2005584
100ALL2006575
100V40201325
100V40201425
800V35201189
800V35201290
HJV35201211
HJV40201310
HJV40201410
LJiV3520082
LJiV3520102
LJiV3520114
LJiV3520124
LJiALL2012263
LJiV4020132
LJiV4020142
LJALL2006360
LJV3520083
LJV3520097
LJV3520107
LJALL2010720
LJV3520118
LJV3520126
LJALL2012541
LJALL2013523
LJV4020133
LJV4020144
LJALL2014344
TJiALL200537
TJiALL200661
TJiALL200888
TJiV3520081
TJiV3520101
TJiALL201082
TJiV3520111
TJiALL201161
TJiALL201286
TJiV3520122
TJiV4020132
TJiALL201358
TJiV4020141
TJiALL201453
TJALL200544
TJiALL200661
TJALL2006123
TJV3520083
TJALL2008167
TJiALL200888
TJV3520102
TJALL2010213
TJALL2011146
TJV3520113
TJALL2012146
TJV3520123
TJALL2013132
TJV4020133
TJV4020142
TJALL201499
TJALLAT110
TJiALLAT71
TJiV35AT6
TJiV40AT3
SP4KiV3520115
SP4KiV3520125
SP4KV35201129
SP4KV35201219
SP4KV40201319
DT1KV35201217
DT1KV40201315
DT1KV40201422
HT4KV35201118
HT4KALL2011380
HT4KALL2012375
HT4KV35201219
HT4KV40201313
HT4KALL2013371