Kathryn Christie

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Edinburgh AC
Gender:Female
Date of Birth:14/10/1994
Age Group:U23
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:William Russell

Best known performances
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
607.56i7.56i7.71i7.77i7.78i7.93i8.11i8.38i8.81i8.63i
7510.7410.74
10011.7411.7412.04/12.0/11.86w11.8612.38/12.3/12.02w12.27/12.22w12.2312.79/12.7/12.65w13.74/13.413.89
15017.89i17.89i18.4721.2
20023.71/23.55w23.71/23.55w24.2024.3724.8625.1925.6925.5627.6/30.08w30.35i/28.8/29.15w
30042.99i/42.042.99i/42.044.64i/44.0
40057.98i57.98i58.1059.68
8002:29.12:31.12:29.12:42.22:43.9
12004:37.424:37.42
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
HJ1.201.20
LJ5.024.985.024.354.003.98
TJ9.219.219.21
SP2.72K5.48i5.48i

Performances Submit
2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

2014 U23 Edinburgh AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.56i1Emirates ArenaScottish National Senior Championships2 Feb 14
607.61i1Emirates ArenaScottish University & College Championships8 Feb 14
607.64i4Emirates ArenaBritish Athletics International Match25 Jan 14
607.66i1h2Emirates ArenaScottish National Senior Championships2 Feb 14
607.71i46Emirates ArenaScottish National Open18 Jan 14
607.72i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match5 Jan 14
607.73i1h1Emirates ArenaScottish University & College Championships8 Feb 14
10011.740.76LoughboroughLoughborough International18 May 14
10011.77w2.82BedfordCAU Inter-County Championships24 Aug 14
10011.78w3.55BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships21 Jun 14
10011.80w2.32h2BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships21 Jun 14
10011.84w2.62AEtonUK Women's League Premier Division5 Jul 14
10011.861.83ASint-Niklaas, BELPeugeot-Sint-Niklaascup29 May 14
10011.94-0.52h1BedfordCAU Inter-County Championships24 Aug 14
10011.950.03ABirminghamUK Women's League Premier Division7 Jun 14
10011.960.22h1Sint-Niklaas, BELPeugeot-Sint-Niklaascup29 May 14
10012.01-1.41KilmarnockScottish Athletics Senior Championships16 Aug 14
10012.09-2.24BOordegem-Lede, BELIFAM Outdoor31 May 14
10012.15-2.05Vila Real St. Antonio, POREuropean Clubs Seniors Group A24 May 14
10012.15-0.618Oordegem-Lede, BELIFAM Outdoor31 May 14
10012.34-2.71GrangemouthScottish University & College Championships26 Apr 14
10012.38-4.411GrangemouthScottish University & College Championships26 Apr 14
10012.47-3.21h1KilmarnockScottish Athletics Senior Championships16 Aug 14
10012.72-4.34ASwanseaUK Women's League Premier Division10 May 14
15017.89i4Emirates ArenaBritish Athletics International Match25 Jan 14
20023.55w2.11BedfordCAU Inter-County Championships23 Aug 14
20023.710.94LoughboroughLoughborough International18 May 14
20023.811.911Sint-Niklaas, BELPeugeot-Sint-Niklaascup29 May 14
20023.940.42AEtonUK Women's League Premier Division5 Jul 14
20024.000.221Oordegem-Lede, BELIFAM Outdoor31 May 14
20024.010.02ABirminghamUK Women's League Premier Division7 Jun 14
20024.030.42BOordegem-Lede, BELIFAM Outdoor31 May 14
20024.14w2.51h1BedfordCAU Inter-County Championships23 Aug 14
20024.20i1Emirates ArenaScottish National Senior Championships2 Feb 14
20024.20-0.82h1BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships22 Jun 14
20024.24-1.52BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships22 Jun 14
20024.40-0.844AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships & Open Meeting7 Aug 14
20024.50-2.23Vila Real St. Antonio, POREuropean Clubs Seniors Group A25 May 14
20024.60-2.91GrangemouthScottish University & College Championships26 Apr 14
20024.70i48Emirates ArenaScottish National Open18 Jan 14
20024.73i1h1Emirates ArenaScottish National Senior Championships2 Feb 14
20025.03-4.84ASwanseaUK Women's League Premier Division10 May 14
20025.09-6.21KilmarnockScottish Athletics Senior Championships17 Aug 14
20025.3i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match5 Jan 14
20025.35-3.811GrangemouthScottish University & College Championships26 Apr 14
20025.46-6.71h2KilmarnockScottish Athletics Senior Championships17 Aug 14
40057.98i2Emirates ArenaScottish University & College Championships8 Feb 14
40060.94i1h2Emirates ArenaScottish University & College Championships8 Feb 14
2013 U20 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.71i2Emirates ArenaScottish National U18/U20 Championships2 Mar 13
607.73i2Emirates ArenaScottish National Senior Championships17 Feb 13
607.78i2Emirates ArenaScottish Universities & College Championships12 Jan 13
607.81i1h1Emirates ArenaScottish National U18/U20 Championships2 Mar 13
607.83i12.4AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting15 Dec 13
607.84i1h1Emirates ArenaScottish Universities & College Championships12 Jan 13
607.85i2h1Emirates ArenaScottish National Senior Championships17 Feb 13
608.08i41.3AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting15 Dec 13
10011.86w2.95BedfordEngland Athletics U20/U23 Championships (Inc U18 Events)15 Jun 13
10012.01APrestonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 128 Jul 13
10012.041AEdinburghUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 130 Jun 13
10012.041.85h1BirminghamSainsbury's British Championships12 Jul 13
10012.051.01AberdeenScottish Athletics U16/U20 Championships18 Aug 13
10012.060.03ABromleyUK Women's League Premier Division3 Aug 13
10012.070.06ASportcityUK Women's League Premier Division6 Jul 13
10012.091.34h1BedfordEngland Athletics U20/U23 Championships (Inc U18 Events)15 Jun 13
10012.19-0.63h1CardiffWelsh Athletics International31 Jul 13
10012.270.47LoughboroughLoughborough International19 May 13
10012.323BEdinburghUK Women's League Premier Division8 Jun 13
10012.344CardiffWelsh Athletics International31 Jul 13
10012.37-0.41EdinburghScottish East District Championships24 May 13
10012.37-2.02ASportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 12 Jun 13
10012.76312EdinburghLothian & Borders Open Graded Meeting21 Jul 13
20024.201.77ASportcityUK Women's League Premier Division6 Jul 13
20024.31APrestonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 128 Jul 13
20024.390.74BedfordEngland Athletics U20/U23 Championships (Inc U18 Events)16 Jun 13
20024.39w2.93h4BirminghamSainsbury's British Championships14 Jul 13
20024.48-1.14ABromleyUK Women's League Premier Division3 Aug 13
20024.511AEdinburghUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 130 Jun 13
20024.640.22AberdeenScottish Athletics U16/U20 Championships18 Aug 13
20024.831.24h1BedfordEngland Athletics U20/U23 Championships (Inc U18 Events)16 Jun 13
20024.871ASportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 12 Jun 13
20024.93-2.63BEdinburghUK Women's League Premier Division8 Jun 13
20025.10i1h1Emirates ArenaScottish National U18/U20 Championships2 Mar 13
20025.14-2.52EdinburghScottish East District Championships24 May 13
20025.16i2h2Emirates ArenaScottish National Senior Championships17 Feb 13
20025.17i4Emirates ArenaScottish National Senior Championships17 Feb 13
20025.72ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
40058.1021EdinburghLothian & Borders Open Graded Meeting21 Jul 13
2012 U20 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.77i1GlasgowSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Feb 12
607.77i3h2GlasgowScottish Senior Championships19 Feb 12
607.77i1GlasgowScottish U18/U20 Championships3 Mar 12
607.80i4GlasgowScottish Senior Championships19 Feb 12
607.84i1h3GlasgowSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Feb 12
607.89i2CardiffCeltic Cup - Inc Schools' International, Welsh 3000m Championships & Selected Guest Events29 Jan 12
607.89i1s1GlasgowSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Feb 12
607.90i26GlasgowScottish National Open21 Jan 12
10011.860.45BedfordAviva England Athletics U20/U23 Championships16 Jun 12
10011.97w4.11EdinburghScottish East District Championships12 May 12
10011.990.84h2BedfordAviva England Athletics U20/U23 Championships16 Jun 12
10012.08-0.85LoughboroughLoughborough International20 May 12
10012.16w3.91h1EdinburghScottish East District Championships12 May 12
10012.170.25h4BirminghamAviva Olympic Trials & UK Championships22 Jun 12
10012.20-1.01GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships8 Jun 12
10012.481AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League22 Apr 12
10012.65-1.61h2GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships8 Jun 12
10012.66-5.51Glasgow (S)Scottish Championships2 Jun 12
20024.371.55BedfordAviva England Athletics U20/U23 Championships17 Jun 12
20024.651GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships9 Jun 12
20024.730.01Glasgow (S)Scottish Championships3 Jun 12
20024.800.93h2BedfordAviva England Athletics U20/U23 Championships17 Jun 12
20024.831.21EdinburghScottish East District Championships13 May 12
20025.01AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Apr 12
20025.05w2.81h2EdinburghScottish East District Championships13 May 12
20025.271AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League22 Apr 12
20025.31ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division19 Aug 12
20025.33i3GlasgowScottish U18/U20 Championships3 Mar 12
20025.45i3GlasgowSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Feb 12
20025.52i2h2GlasgowScottish U18/U20 Championships3 Mar 12
20025.60i4GlasgowScottish Senior Championships19 Feb 12
20026.07i2h3GlasgowScottish Senior Championships19 Feb 12
20026.08i2s1GlasgowSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Feb 12
20026.09i37GlasgowScottish National Open21 Jan 12
20026.88i1h2GlasgowSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Feb 12
40059.682BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League5 Aug 12
LJ4.982ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division19 Aug 12
LJ4.851BanchoryBanchory Stonehaven AC Championships (Only field results eligible)28 Aug 12
2011 U17 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.78i2GlasgowScottish U17/U20 Championships5 Mar 11
607.93i6GlasgowScottish Senior Championships26 Feb 11
607.93i2s2GlasgowScottish U17/U20 Championships5 Mar 11
607.97i2GlasgowScottish Secondary Schools' Championships11 Feb 11
607.97i3h2GlasgowScottish Senior Championships26 Feb 11
607.99i2s1GlasgowScottish Secondary Schools' Championships11 Feb 11
608.00i1h2GlasgowScottish U17/U20 Championships5 Mar 11
608.07i1h2GlasgowScottish Secondary Schools' Championships11 Feb 11
608.16i41GlasgowScottish Athletics Open23 Jan 11
10012.02w4.12CLoughboroughLoughborough International22 May 11
10012.32APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division1 May 11
10012.38-0.44CardiffAviva SIAB U17 International16 Jul 11
10012.401.41AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League17 Apr 11
10012.480.91h2GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships10 Jun 11
10012.493GlasgowScottish U20/Senior Loughborough Trials8 May 11
10012.492.01AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League19 Jun 11
10012.51ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division3 Jul 11
10012.52-0.81GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships10 Jun 11
10012.57-0.73h1GlasgowScottish National U16 & U18 Open Championships7 May 11
10012.611AntrimCeltic Games inc. Invitational Events13 Aug 11
10012.65-1.92Glasgow (S)Scottish National U18 Championships30 Jul 11
10012.71ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division7 Aug 11
10012.73-1.51h1Glasgow (S)Scottish National U18 Championships30 Jul 11
10012.77-2.92GlasgowScottish National U16 & U18 Open Championships7 May 11
10012.80-1.92Glasgow (S)Scottish National U16 & U20 Championships31 Jul 11
10012.86-2.91InvernessHighlands, Islands And Grampian Regional Championships28 May 11
20024.861GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships11 Jun 11
20024.93w2.53Glasgow (S)Scottish National U18 Championships30 Jul 11
20025.081.41AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League17 Apr 11
20025.18w3.31AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League19 Jun 11
20025.18-0.92Glasgow (S)Scottish National U16 & U20 Championships31 Jul 11
20025.241AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division5 Jun 11
20025.240.61Don ValleySainsburys UK Schools Games3 Sep 11
20025.33-0.24GlasgowScottish U20/Senior Loughborough Trials8 May 11
20025.48-1.63CardiffAviva SIAB U17 International16 Jul 11
20025.64-3.41GlasgowScottish National U16 & U18 Open Championships7 May 11
20025.75i3h1GlasgowScottish Senior Championships26 Feb 11
20025.78i3GlasgowScottish U17/U20 Championships5 Mar 11
20025.92i4GlasgowScottish Senior Championships26 Feb 11
20025.94i2s3GlasgowScottish U17/U20 Championships5 Mar 11
20025.99-1.21h2GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships11 Jun 11
20026.24i2h3GlasgowScottish U17/U20 Championships5 Mar 11
20026.3i2GlasgowScottish Secondary Schools' Championships11 Feb 11
20026.41-5.12h1GlasgowScottish National U16 & U18 Open Championships7 May 11
20026.50-3.51InvernessHighlands, Islands And Grampian Regional Championships28 May 11
20026.8i1h3GlasgowScottish Secondary Schools' Championships11 Feb 11
20027.01BanchoryBanchory Stonehaven AC Championships10 Sep 11
30042.02APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division1 May 11
30042.21ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division7 Aug 11
30042.99i12GlasgowScottish Athletics Open23 Jan 11
LJ5.021ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division3 Jul 11
TJ9.211BanchoryBanchory Stonehaven AC Championships10 Sep 11
2010 U17 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.93i4GlasgowBank of Scotland U17/U20 Championships14 Feb 10
607.97i2s2GlasgowBank of Scotland U17/U20 Championships14 Feb 10
608.01i3h1GlasgowBank of Scotland U17/U20 Championships14 Feb 10
608.03i3GlasgowScottish U15 / U17 Closed Championships16 Jan 10
608.05i2h1GlasgowScottish U15 / U17 Closed Championships16 Jan 10
608.2i610AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting12 Dec 10
10012.22w3.51h3GrangemouthAviva Scottish Schools' Championships11 Jun 10
10012.271.43GrangemouthAviva Scottish Schools' Championships11 Jun 10
10012.301.81InvAthlone, IRLCeltic Games7 Aug 10
10012.34w2.11AInvernessMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League North East30 May 10
10012.51.32ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East22 Aug 10
10012.71-1.33ScotstounScottish U15/U17 Championships14 Aug 10
10012.75-2.42WishawScottish U15/U17 Closed Championships15 May 10
10012.82AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League20 Jun 10
10012.82-1.01h2WishawScottish U15/U17 Closed Championships15 May 10
10012.882h2ScotstounScottish U15/U17 Championships14 Aug 10
10012.91ADundeeMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League North East2 May 10
10013.22AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletic League18 Apr 10
10013.22AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East25 Apr 10
10013.31BanchoryBanchory Stonehaven AC Medal Night15 Jun 10
20025.190.53GrangemouthAviva Scottish Schools' Championships12 Jun 10
20025.351AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League20 Jun 10
20025.571.42h3GrangemouthAviva Scottish Schools' Championships12 Jun 10
20025.61ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East23 May 10
20025.76w3.14ScotstounScottish U15/U17 Championships15 Aug 10
20025.87w2.32h1ScotstounScottish U15/U17 Championships15 Aug 10
20026.32-2.53WishawScottish U15/U17 Closed Championships15 May 10
20026.35-2.51h2WishawScottish U15/U17 Closed Championships15 May 10
20026.48i2CardiffCeltic International & U16 Schools International21 Feb 10
20026.81BanchoryBanchory Stonehaven AC Championships12 Sep 10
20027.02AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletic League18 Apr 10
20027.20i3h2GlasgowBank of Scotland U17/U20 Championships14 Feb 10
20027.51i3s1GlasgowBank of Scotland U17/U20 Championships14 Feb 10
20027.55i5GlasgowBank of Scotland U17/U20 Championships14 Feb 10
30044.02ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East22 Aug 10
30044.42ADundeeMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League North East2 May 10
30044.64i4h2GlasgowScottish U15 / U17 Closed Championships16 Jan 10
TJ9.211BanchoryBanchory Stonehaven AC Championships12 Sep 10
2009 U15 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.11i2GlasgowBank of Scotland U13/U15 Championships14 Feb 09
608.12i1s2GlasgowBank of Scotland U13/U15 Championships14 Feb 09
608.18i2h6GlasgowScottish Schools' Indoor Championships5 Feb 09
608.19i1h1GlasgowBank of Scotland U13/U15 Championships14 Feb 09
608.21i3s1GlasgowScottish Schools' Indoor Championships5 Feb 09
10012.231.03BedfordEngland U17 & U15 Championships8 Aug 09
10012.421.71GrangemouthAviva Scottish Schools Championships13 Jun 09
10012.44w6.31GrangemouthBank of Scotland U15 Championships16 Aug 09
10012.472.01h3GrangemouthAviva Scottish Schools Championships13 Jun 09
10012.541.61WishawScottish U15 / U17 Closed Championships9 May 09
10012.701GrangemouthScottish Schools U15 Inter Area23 Jun 09
10012.72-1.02h3BedfordEngland U17 & U15 Championships8 Aug 09
10012.75w3.71h1GrangemouthBank of Scotland U15 Championships16 Aug 09
10012.761h2GrangemouthScottish Schools U15 Inter Area23 Jun 09
10012.78w2.41s1GrangemouthBank of Scotland U15 Championships16 Aug 09
10012.81ADundeeMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League North East3 May 09
10012.90.21AGrangemouthScottish Womens' Athletics League19 Apr 09
10012.970.41h2WishawScottish U15 / U17 Closed Championships9 May 09
10012.981AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final6 Sep 09
10013.21ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East28 Jun 09
10013.21ADundeeMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League North East5 Jul 09
10013.321AInvernessMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League North East24 May 09
10013.51APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East26 Apr 09
10013.51BanchoryBanchory Stonehaven AC Championships30 Aug 09
15018.47st2Gateshead QuaysGreat North City Games (Track)19 Sep 09
20025.69-2.81WishawScottish U15 / U17 Closed Championships9 May 09
20025.79-2.01GrangemouthAviva Scottish Schools Championships12 Jun 09
20025.800.13h3BedfordEngland U17 & U15 Championships9 Aug 09
20025.81ADundeeMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League North East5 Jul 09
20025.81ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East2 Aug 09
20025.900.48BedfordEngland U17 & U15 Championships9 Aug 09
20025.91APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East7 Jun 09
20025.990.41s1WishawScottish U15 / U17 Closed Championships9 May 09
20026.01.51AGrangemouthScottish Womens' Athletics League19 Apr 09
20026.011AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final6 Sep 09
20026.140.41h1WishawScottish U15 / U17 Closed Championships9 May 09
20026.15i2AGlasgowBank of Scotland U13/U15 Championships14 Feb 09
20026.21AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Trials5 Apr 09
20026.25w2.71GrangemouthBank of Scotland U15 Championships16 Aug 09
20026.35i2BCardiffCeltic International22 Feb 09
20026.381h1GrangemouthScottish Schools U15 Inter Area23 Jun 09
20026.40-3.01h1GrangemouthAviva Scottish Schools Championships12 Jun 09
20026.41APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East26 Apr 09
20026.41ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East28 Jun 09
20026.41i4GlasgowScottish Schools' Indoor Championships5 Feb 09
20026.421GrangemouthScottish Schools U15 Inter Area23 Jun 09
20026.44w4.51s1GrangemouthBank of Scotland U15 Championships16 Aug 09
20026.72w2.11h1GrangemouthBank of Scotland U15 Championships16 Aug 09
20026.73i2s3GlasgowScottish Schools' Indoor Championships5 Feb 09
20026.88i1h1GlasgowBank of Scotland U13/U15 Championships14 Feb 09
8002:31.12APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East7 Jun 09
8002:32.32ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East28 Jun 09
LJ4.353ADundeeMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League North East3 May 09
LJ4.352BanchoryBanchory Stonehaven AC Championships30 Aug 09
ZXC11:442AberdeenSouth Grampian Schools Championships20 Mar 09
2008 U15 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.38i1h8GlasgowScottish U15/U13 Championships9 Feb 08
608.44i6s2GlasgowScottish U15/U13 Championships9 Feb 08
608.71BanchoryBanchory Anchory Stonehaven AC Spring Trials20 Apr 08
10012.65w3.91h4GrangemouthBank of Scotland U15 Championships24 Aug 08
10012.72GrangemouthScottish Power Scottish Schools U15 Inter Area18 Jun 08
10012.77w3.81GrangemouthScottish Power Scottish Schools Championships14 Jun 08
10012.792AWishawScottish Women's League13 Jul 08
10012.80w2.64AGrangemouthBank of Scotland U15 Championships24 Aug 08
10012.82AInvernessScottish Young Athletes' League - North East Section1 Jun 08
10012.94GrangemouthScottish Power Scottish Schools U15 Inter Area18 Jun 08
10012.91APerthScottish Young Athletes League North East Section6 Jul 08
10012.95w2.21h2GrangemouthScottish Power Scottish Schools Championships14 Jun 08
10013.34EdinburghScottish East & West District Championships11 May 08
10013.40GrangemouthScottish Women's League18 May 08
10013.4DundeePetrofac League East Section27 Apr 08
10013.7DundeeAthletics Tayside Partnership Time Trials13 Apr 08
20025.561AWishawScottish Women's League13 Jul 08
20025.75w3.21GrangemouthScottish Power Scottish Schools Championships13 Jun 08
20025.92GrangemouthScottish Power Scottish Schools U15 Inter Area18 Jun 08
20026.11APerthScottish Young Athletes League North East Section6 Jul 08
20026.19w2.41h2GrangemouthScottish Power Scottish Schools Championships13 Jun 08
20026.40-1.34h3BirminghamEngland Athletics Open Championships (U17/U15)10 Aug 08
20026.5w3.32h3GrangemouthBank of Scotland U15 Championships24 Aug 08
20026.61h2GrangemouthScottish Power Scottish Schools U15 Inter Area18 Jun 08
20026.62-1.36s2BirminghamEngland Athletics Open Championships (U17/U15)10 Aug 08
20026.71ADundeePetrofac League East22 Jun 08
20027.21DundeePetrofac League East Section27 Apr 08
20027.32-3.83AGrangemouthScottish Women's League18 May 08
20027.34-2.42EdinburghScottish East & West District Championships11 May 08
20027.41BanchoryBanchory Stonehaven AC Championships17 Aug 08
20027.7DundeePetrofac League East Section25 May 08
20027.73EdinburghScottish East & West District Championships11 May 08
20028.45iGlasgowScottish U15 Indoor Championships9 Feb 08
8002:29.1InvernessScottish Young Athletes' League - North East Section1 Jun 08
8002:30.0DundeePetrofac League East22 Jun 08
ZRD10:361818AberdeenScottish Power Junior Championships23 Mar 08
ZXC12:115CrathesRunning Shop Castles Series16 Nov 08
2007 U13 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.81i2h1GlasgowScottish U15/U13 Championships17 Feb 07
608.82i1GlasgowDM Hall East District Junior Indoor Championships13 Jan 07
10013.41BanchoryBanchory Stonehaven AC Championships26 Aug 07
10013.74-1.91GrangemouthBank of Scotland U17/U13 Championships18 Aug 07
10013.81AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Trials1 Apr 07
10013.82w5.13EdinburghScottish Women's League22 Apr 07
10014.02GrangemouthBank of Scotland U17/U13 Championships18 Aug 07
10014.1DundeeAthletics Tayside Partnership Open Graded Time Trials15 Apr 07
10014.16GrangemouthBank of Scotland U17/U13 Championships18 Aug 07
10014.3AberdeenPetrofrac Athletics League East29 Apr 07
10014.3DundeePetrofac League East Section5 Aug 07
10014.4AberdeenPetrofrac Athletics League East20 May 07
10014.42Glasgow (S)Scotland East Championships13 May 07
10014.44Glasgow (S)Scotland East Championships13 May 07
10014.98DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Trophy Meeting9 Sep 07
10028.80-5.01GrangemouthPitreavie Young Athletes Trophy meet9 Sep 07
20027.61DundeePetrofrac Athletics League - Final2 Sep 07
20028.61AberdeenPetrofrac Athletics League East20 May 07
20028.71DundeePetrofac Athletics League (East)1 Jul 07
20029.01AberdeenPetrofrac Athletics League East29 Apr 07
20030.08wEdinburghScottish Women's League22 Apr 07
20030.6DundeePetrofac League East Section5 Aug 07
8002:42.2DundeePetrofrac Athletics League - Final2 Sep 07
8002:43.5DundeePetrofac League East C/Dundee HMAR1 Jul 07
HJ1.20DundeePetrofac League East C/Dundee HMAR1 Jul 07
HJ1.16AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Trials1 Apr 07
HJ1.15AberdeenPetrofrac Athletics League East29 Apr 07
LJ4.00DundeePetrofrac Athletics League - Final2 Sep 07
LJ3.90EdinburghScottish Women's League22 Apr 07
LJ3.72AberdeenPetrofrac Athletics League East20 May 07
2006 U13 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.63i2EGlasgowDm Hall Scottish East And West District Championships14 Jan 06
608.66isfGlasgowBank of Scotland U15/U13 Championships4 Feb 06
608.80i6GlasgowBank of Scotland U15/U13 Championships4 Feb 06
7510.742InvernessScottish Young Athletes League North-East Section28 May 06
7511.01AberdeenScottish Young Athletes League North-East Division7 May 06
10013.890.02EEdinburghScottish East And West District Junior Championships14 May 06
10013.91AberdeenAberdeen Spring Trials2 Apr 06
15021.21AberdeenScottish Young Athletes League North-East Division7 May 06
15021.62DundeeScottish Young Athletes League North East Section2 Jul 06
20028.81AberdeenHalliburton League East Section4 Jun 06
20028.91DundeeHalliburton League East Section9 Jul 06
20029.15w3.23h3GrangemouthBank of Scotland U17/U15/U13 Championships26 Aug 06
20030.2AberdeenHalliburton League East Section23 Apr 06
20030.35iGlasgowBank of Scotland U15/U13 Championships4 Feb 06
8002:43.9DundeeScottish Young Athletes League North East Section2 Jul 06
12004:37.42Inverness28 May 06
LJ3.98AberdeenScottish Young Athletes League North-East Division7 May 06
SP2.72K5.48iGlasgowDm Hall Scottish East And West District Championships14 Jan 06
SP2.72K5.27DundeeScottish Young Athletes League North East Section2 Jul 06
Total Performances: 356
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU13200616
60iU13200722
60iALL2008471
60iU15200866
60iU15200915
60iALL2009193
60iU17201018
60iALL2010104
60iALL201157
60iU1720118
60iU20201215
60iALL201272
60iU20201314
60iALL201350
60iU2320149
60iU20201434
60iALL201424
60U13200620
60iU13200725
60U13200727
60iALL2008474
60U15200873
60ALL2008476
60U15200920
60ALL2009198
60iALL2009187
60iU15200915
60U17201021
60ALL2010107
60ALL201160
60U1720118
60iALL201160
60ALL201274
60U20201217
60iALL201353
60ALL201353
60U20201317
60U2320149
60ALL201423
75U132006151
100U132006117
100U13200737
100U15200836
100ALL2008311
100ALL200994
100U1520097
100ALL2010109
100U17201018
100ALL2011110
100U17201120
100U2020128
100ALL201235
100ALL201353
100U2020139
100ALL201426
100U2320147
150iALL20143
150U132006133
150ALL200910
150ALL20146
150ALLAT35
150iALLAT3
200iU1520097
200iALL200980
200iALL2010115
200iU17201023
200iU17201115
200iALL201174
200iALL201240
200iU20201212
200iU20201310
200iALL201336
200iU2320141
200iALL20146
200U13200696
200U13200719
200U15200811
200ALL2008191
200ALL2009218
200U15200915
200ALL2010114
200U17201021
200ALL201181
200U1720117
200ALL201242
200U2020127
200ALL201336
200U2020135
200ALL201414
200U2320145
200ALLAT114
300iU17201067
300iALL201147
300iU17201131
300U172010242
300ALL2010351
300U17201163
300ALL201194
400iALL201465
400iU23201424
400ALL2012268
400U20201278
400U20201344
400ALL2013144
400U23201447
400ALL2014163
800U152009362
LJU152009540
LJALL2011380
LJU172011109
LJALL2012422
LJU202012117
TJU172010314
TJU172011313