Eve Sealy

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Banchory Stonehaven
Gender:Female
Age Group:U20
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Alan Sealy

Best known performances
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
609.48i/9.2i9.48i/9.2i9.5i
10014.38/13.914.38/13.914.414.78
15022.9622.96
20029.32/28.429.9029.32/28.429.3731.0
30044.9446.2744.9448.3
40065.54i65.54i65.76
8002:28.982:33.792:28.982:30.52:33.92:41.9
12004:19.654:19.65
15005:27.15:50.65:27.15:28.13
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
60HU18W11.47i11.47i
60HU17W13.29i/13.0i13.29i/13.0i
80HU17W16.816.823.2
300HW51.6351.6354.33
HJ1.23i1.23i1.22
LJ4.524.524.314.204.073.87
TJ9.659.659.328.718.828.86
SP4K4.79i4.79i
SP3.25K5.83i5.83i
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
PenU16W15281528
PenIU18W1999i1999i
PenIU16W1678i1678i

Performances Submit
2008 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

2014 U17 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20029.903BDundeeUnder 17 Track and Field Challenge4 May 14
30046.272BInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final30 Aug 14
30047.5441AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships & Open Meeting8 May 14
40065.54i5h2Emirates ArenaScottish National U18/U20 Championships15 Feb 14
8002:33.793AInvernessU17 Track & Field Challenge1 Jun 14
8002:34.131BInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final30 Aug 14
8002:34.71iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
8002:37.463AAberdeenUnder 17 Track & Field Challenge22 Jun 14
8002:43.124BAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League20 Apr 14
8002:45.1831AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships & Open Meeting30 May 14
60HU18W11.47iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
80HU17W16.81BDundeeUnder 17 Track and Field Challenge4 May 14
300HW51.635BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League18 May 14
300HW51.723h1PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
300HW52.52BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
300HW53.556PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
300HW54.167h1Hampden ParkScottish Schools Championships21 Jun 14
HJ1.23iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
LJ4.5214AberdeenScottish U13 / U17 Championships23 Aug 14
LJ4.411nsDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
LJ4.282ADundeeUnder 17 Track and Field Challenge4 May 14
LJ4.25iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
LJ4.233AAberdeenUnder 17 Track & Field Challenge22 Jun 14
TJ9.651.13DunfermlineScottish East District Championships23 May 14
TJ9.11i11Emirates ArenaScottish National U18/U20 Championships15 Feb 14
TJ8.97i9AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting26 Jan 14
TJ8.9311AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships & Open Meeting8 May 14
TJ8.73-2.312AberdeenScottish U13 / U17 Championships23 Aug 14
SP4K4.79iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
PenIU18W1999i13Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
4.8KXC22:3141FalkirkScottish National Championships22 Feb 14
ZXC24:536AberdeenThe Running Shop Winter Series16 Feb 14
2013 U17 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.2i22.8AberdeenAberdeen AAC Graded Open24 Feb 13
609.48i51.11AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting15 Dec 13
10013.92ADundeeNorth East Scotland Under 17 League5 May 13
10014.386AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
10015.33BPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
15022.9637AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting24 Mar 13
20028.42ADundeeNorth East Scotland Under 17 League5 May 13
20029.325BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
30044.945h4GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
30045.845EdinburghScottish East District Championships24 May 13
30046.354h3AberdeenScottish Athletics U16/U20 Championships18 Aug 13
30046.612InvernessInverness Harriers Open Meeting31 Mar 13
40065.761nsAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
8002:28.982BAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League19 May 13
8002:30.433AInvernessUnder 17 Track & Field Challenge2 Jun 13
8002:33.61ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
8002:35.61ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division4 Aug 13
8002:38.665AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
8002:38.80iPEmirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
8002:41.8733AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting24 Mar 13
8002:42.9PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
15005:50.63APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
15005:57.63ADundeeNorth East Scotland Under 17 League5 May 13
60HU17W13.0i42AberdeenAberdeen AAC Graded Open24 Feb 13
60HU17W13.29iPEmirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
80HU17W23.2PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
300HW54.335h2GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
HJ1.22PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
HJ1.12iPEmirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
LJ4.31PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
LJ4.281BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
LJ4.26iPEmirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
LJ4.244AInvernessUnder 17 Track & Field Challenge2 Jun 13
LJ4.08i11AberdeenAberdeen AAC Graded Open24 Feb 13
LJ3.63i12AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting15 Dec 13
TJ9.321.82EdinburghScottish East District Championships24 May 13
TJ9.273BanchoryBanchory Stonehaven Championships25 Aug 13
TJ8.91-1.08AberdeenScottish Athletics U16/U20 Championships18 Aug 13
TJ8.59i11AberdeenAberdeen Club Triple Jump2 Feb 13
SP3.25K5.83iPEmirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
SP3.25K5.60PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
PenU16W152814DundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
PenIU16W1678i21Emirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
2.5K9:059:05375CrathieRun Balmoral Secondary 2.5K27 Apr 13
ZXC17:584BalgownieThe Running Shop Winter Series17 Feb 13
ZXC18:5964FalkirkScottish National Championships23 Feb 13
ZXC24:217BanchoryRunning Shop Winter Series1 Dec 13
ZXC25:1715DundeeScottish East District Championships7 Dec 13
ZXCL11:1016L3LivingstonScottish East District Relay Championships13 Oct 13
2012 U15 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.5i32.09AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded5 Feb 12
609.6i31.13AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded5 Feb 12
10014.40nsPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division10 Jun 12
10015.042AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open31 Mar 12
20029.37-1.57h1GrangemouthScottish U16/U20 Championships26 Aug 12
20030.29w4.78h2EdinburghScottish East District Championships13 May 12
30048.35AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open31 Mar 12
8002:30.54ADundeeMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League North East Division6 May 12
8002:30.764AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League22 Apr 12
8002:31.21ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division19 Aug 12
8002:32.325h3GrangemouthScottish U16/U20 Championships26 Aug 12
8002:33.832AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting18 Mar 12
8002:38.07i5h2GlasgowSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Feb 12
15005:27.11APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division10 Jun 12
15005:32.113EdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League20 May 12
LJ4.206AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open31 Mar 12
LJ4.192.010EdinburghScottish East District Championships13 May 12
LJ4.111BPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division10 Jun 12
LJ3.67i15AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded5 Feb 12
LJ3.41i30GlasgowSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Feb 12
TJ8.712EdinburghScottish East District Championships13 May 12
TJ8.2513AberdeenAberdeen AAC Triple Jump Championships24 Apr 12
ZXC10:314KnockburnThe Running Shop Winter Series4 Nov 12
ZXC13:051BalgownieThe Running Shop Winter Series26 Feb 12
ZXC16:482HaddoThe Running Shop Winter Series22 Jan 12
ZXC18:5344FalkirkScottish National Championships18 Feb 12
ZXC21:1719CuparScottish East District Championships8 Dec 12
ZXCL10:5611L3DundeeScottish East District Relay Championships13 Oct 12
2011 U15 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.780.82h2Aberdeen Aberdeen Sports Village Championships and Shire Harriers Meeting10 Jul 11
10014.84w2.15Aberdeen Aberdeen Sports Village Championships and Shire Harriers Meeting10 Jul 11
10015.081.87h1Glasgow (S)Scottish Senior & U14 Championships16 Jul 11
10015.3610WishawScottish Athletics U14 Facility Challenge28 Aug 11
20031.04AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Trials3 Apr 11
20031.74BDundeeScottish Young Athletes League North East Division24 Apr 11
8002:33.92AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final4 Sep 11
8002:35.732Aberdeen Aberdeen Sports Village Championships and Shire Harriers Meeting10 Jul 11
8002:36.464h1Glasgow (S)Scottish Senior & U14 Championships16 Jul 11
8002:40.65ADundeeScottish Young Athletes League North East Division24 Apr 11
8002:41.526BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League22 May 11
8002:41.705h2GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships10 Jun 11
8002:43.085AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League17 Apr 11
15005:28.135h3GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships11 Jun 11
15005:29.887AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League19 Jun 11
15005:33.373AInvernessMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League North East Division15 May 11
15005:42.33APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division1 May 11
LJ4.075ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division3 Jul 11
LJ3.795AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Trials3 Apr 11
LJ3.765BDundeeScottish Young Athletes League North East Division24 Apr 11
TJ8.822BanchoryBanchory Stonehaven AC Championships10 Sep 11
2.5K9:239:15435BalmoralRun Balmoral 2.5K23 Apr 11
ZXC11:501Knockburn LochThe Running Shop Winter Series20 Nov 11
ZXC12:233MethlickRunning Shop Winter Series23 Jan 11
ZXC15:5028FalkirkScottish National Championships19 Feb 11
ZXC19:4613AberdeenScottish East District Championships10 Dec 11
ZXCL10:1117L3DundeeScottish East District Relay Championships8 Oct 11
2010 U13 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:41.92ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East22 Aug 10
8002:43.654AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League20 Jun 10
12004:19.652AInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final5 Sep 10
LJ3.87nsDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East22 Aug 10
TJ8.862BanchoryBanchory Stonehaven AC Championships12 Sep 10
ZXC12:244KnockburnRunning Shop Winter Series21 Nov 10
2008 U11 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
ZXC6:374CrathesRunning Shop Castles Series16 Nov 08
Total Performances: 143
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60U172013576
60ALL20131994
300U172013347
800U132010382
800U152011484
800U152012332
800U172013349
1200U132010203
60HU17WU172013227
300HWU172014149
LJU132010504
TJiU17201477
TJU15201177
TJU15201282
TJU172013287
TJU172014203
TJALL2014533