Justin Smith

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Plymouth H
Gender:Male
Date of Birth:23/12/1978
Age Group:V35
County:Devon
Region:South West
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
500018:55.518:55.5
3K10:5812:1411:2811:3111:0310:58
5K19:2319:4520:2919:4319:4219:23
5M33:0733:07
10K39:2740:4840:4139:4539:27
7M48:0448:04
10M65:2368:2565:23
HM84:5988:1088:5284:5985:2187:37
Mar3:15:403:15:40

Performances Submit
2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

2014 V35 Plymouth H
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
500018:55.53PlymouthCity of Plymouth Evening Open Meeting18 Jun 14
3K12:1415PlymouthArmada Athletics Network 3K Series8 Oct 14
2.5ML15:1426L4IvybridgeErme Valley Relays4 Jul 14
2.5ML15:399L2PlymouthArmada Park Relay16 Feb 14
5K19:456LiskeardSiblyback Lake 5K Series17 May 14
7KMT27:5113PlymstockDuckponds 7K12 Jul 14
10K40:4845IvybridgeIvybridge 10K10 May 14
10KMT41:23213PlymouthPlympton January Jaunt 10K12 Jan 14
HM88:1788:1042TauntonTaunton Half Marathon6 Apr 14
HM91:0390:498616TorbayTorbay Half Marathon29 Jun 14
2013 SEN Plymouth H
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
1.1ML6:1218L4TavistockTavistock Town Relays18 Jul 13
3K11:2810PlymouthArmada Athletics Network 3K13 Mar 13
5K20:295LiskeardSiblyback Lake 5K Series11 May 13
5K20:4526PlymouthArmada Athletics Network 5K Series14 Aug 13
10K40:4640:4168PlymouthPlymouth 10K3 Nov 13
10M68:2598DevonportPlymouth Hoe 1017 Feb 13
HM88:5488:5269PlymouthPlymouth Half Marathon28 Apr 13
ZXC36:3186RedruthBrooks Westward League13 Oct 13
ZXC40:1057PlymouthBrooks Westward League17 Mar 13
ZXC44:50108NewquayBrooks Westward League (inc Cornwall County Championships)10 Nov 13
2012 SEN Plymouth H
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
3K11:3113PlymouthArmada Athletics Network 3K14 Nov 12
3K11:4318PlymouthArmada Athletics Network 3K Time Trial8 Feb 12
2.5ML15:2120L2IvybridgeErme Valley Relays6 Jul 12
5K19:4312PlymouthArmada Athletics Network 5K12 Jun 12
5K20:0217PlymouthArmada Athletics Network 5K9 May 12
5K20:1217PlymouthArmada Athletics Network 5K11 Apr 12
7KMT28:0616PlymstockDuckponds 7K14 Jul 12
5M33:0735ExmouthFulfords 55 Feb 12
10K39:4555PoolePoole 10K27 May 12
HM85:1084:59227CardiffCardiff Half Marathon (Inc Welsh Champs)14 Oct 12
HM86:10c270BristolBristol Half Marathon30 Sep 12
HM88:5188:4571TauntonTaunton Half Marathon1 Apr 12
ZXC40:0266PlymouthBrooks Westward League18 Mar 12
ZXC46:4176Bovey TraceyBrooks Westward League12 Feb 12
2011 SEN Plymouth H
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
1.1ML6:0212L3TavistockTavy Town Relay Races14 Jul 11
3K11:0310PlymouthArmada Network 3K Winter Series12 Oct 11
3K11:1810PlymouthArmada Network 3K Winter Series11 Jan 11
3K11:2414PlymouthArmada Network 3K Winter Series3 Feb 11
2.5ML14:096L2PlymouthErme Valley Relays (4 x 2.5M)2 Jul 11
2.5ML15:2418L3PlymouthErme Valley Relays (4 x 2.5M)2 Jul 11
5K19:4221PlymouthArmada Athletics Network 5K Series11 May 11
5K19:5725PlymouthArmada Athletics Network 5K Series13 Jul 11
5K20:5327PlymouthArmada Athletics Network 5K Series8 Jun 11
10K39:3339:2743PlymouthPlymouth 10K6 Nov 11
10K39:3843IvybridgeIvybridge 10K14 May 11
7M48:0427TavistockTavy 723 Oct 11
10M65:2351DevonportBrooks Plymouth Hoe 1020 Feb 11
HM85:2785:21192CardiffCardiff Half Marathon16 Oct 11
Mar3:16:243:15:402329LondonVirgin London Marathon17 Apr 11
ZXC33:1760RedruthBrooks Westward League9 Oct 11
ZXC36:57119ExeterBrooks Westward League (Inc Devon County Champs)4 Dec 11
ZXC42:2288NewquayBrooks Westward League (inc Cornwall County Championships)6 Nov 11
2010 SEN Plymouth H
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
3K10:5812PlymouthArmada Network 3K Winter Series12 Oct 10
3K11:055PlymouthArmada Network 3K Winter Series15 Dec 10
3K11:1411PlymouthArmada Network 3K Winter Series10 Nov 10
5K19:2316SaltramArmada Forum 5K Series11 Aug 10
HM87:3719Burnham-on-SeaBurnham-on-Sea Half Marathon3 Oct 10
HM91:0191TauntonTaunton Half Marathon11 Apr 10
HM94:3394:12236PlymouthPlymouth Half Marathon30 May 10
HM98:0195:46318WindsorWindsor Half Marathon26 Sep 10
SHORTHM82:5582:46230CardiffCardiff Half Marathon (193m short)17 Oct 10
ZXC39:2877PlymouthBrooks Westward League7 Nov 10
Total Performances: 62
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
5000V352014222
10KALL20116863
10KALL20127388
10MALL20112410
HMALL20114195
HMALL20124312
HMALL20136813
HMV3520141315
HMALL20146388