Andrew Blair

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Les Croupiers
Gender:Male
Age Group:V50
County:Wales South
Region:Wales
Nation:Wales
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
1M5:435:505:535:43
2M11:0211:2411:0211:1311:3612:01
3M17:0717:0717:11
5K17:2717:2917:2717:3617:4919:4419:0119:39
parkrun17:3418:0017:3817:3417:4918:0018:4118:5418:5519:4119:1619:34
4M22:4823:0522:4823:0323:1725:3126:03
5M29:1029:1029:2229:4931:5333:21
10K36:1337:1936:1936:1336:5639:2939:0239:34
8M51:2151:21
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
10M61:0363:0361:0363:5965:3172:2667:2270:42
HM78:3678:3679:0479:1380:4785:3187:37
Mar2:48:032:56:152:48:032:51:582:53:542:57:173:11:183:04:23

Performances Submit
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 V50 Les Croupiers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun18:00251CardiffCardiff parkrun # 53217 Feb 18
parkrun19:2739CardiffCardiff parkrun # 52820 Jan 18
10M63:03111CardiffLes Croupiers Handicap 1021 Jan 18
Mar2:57:492:56:15129953Tokyo, JPNTokyo Marathon25 Feb 18
Mar3:18:26c2768189LondonVirgin London Marathon22 Apr 18
2017 V50 Les Croupiers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
1M5:5051CardiffCardiff Pentath Mile27 Aug 17
2M11:24291Pontcanna FieldsCardiff Summer Series 212 May 17
4.5KXC18:4281CardiffCardiff Pentath 4.5K26 Aug 17
3M17:0791CardiffCardiff Summer Series 316 Jun 17
5K17:29252CardiffSSAFA 5K24 May 17
5K17:4617:43563CardiffCardiff Race for Victory 5K (Inc Welsh Championships)30 Apr 17
5K17:50252BridgendMerthyr Mawr Lane 5K31 May 17
parkrun17:38201CardiffCardiff parkrun # 48715 Apr 17
parkrun18:48171CardiffCardiff parkrun # 51528 Oct 17
parkrun19:04281CardiffCardiff parkrun # 50916 Sep 17
parkrun19:0735CardiffCardiff parkrun # 50626 Aug 17
parkrun19:1420CardiffCardiff parkrun # 50412 Aug 17
parkrun19:42251CardiffCardiff parkrun # 52430 Dec 17
parkrun19:43291CardiffCardiff parkrun # 51711 Nov 17
parkrun20:26261CardiffCardiff parkrun # 5089 Sep 17
parkrun20:3733NewcastleNewcastle parkrun # 39325 Nov 17
4M23:05212RedwickRose Inn 4 Series9 May 17
4M23:20312RedwickRose Inn 4 Series13 Jun 17
5M29:10112CardiffOld Father Time Vets 531 Dec 17
5M29:1791CardiffOld Father Time Vets 51 Jan 17
10K37:2037:19533SwanseaAdmiral Swansea Bay 10K24 Sep 17
10K37:5237:4712511CardiffCardiff 10K3 Sep 17
10K38:4338:36423CwmavonRichard Burton 10K5 Nov 17
10K39:1471CardiffCardiff Pentath 10K26 Aug 17
10M61:03111CardiffLes Croupiers Handicap 1029 Jan 17
11.2ML65:053L122CaernarfonWelsh Castles Relay11 Jun 17
HM78:4178:361136BathBath Half Marathon12 Mar 17
HM82:0982:031677CardiffCardiff Half Marathon1 Oct 17
HM88:48122CardiffCardiff Pentath Half Marathon27 Aug 17
Mar2:48:03c72827LondonVirgin London Marathon23 Apr 17
2016 V50 Les Croupiers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
2M11:02161CardiffCardiff Summer Series 227 May 16
3M17:11161CardiffCardiff Summer Series 310 Jun 16
5K17:27341CardiffSSAFA 5K18 May 16
5K17:41221CardiffCardiff Summer Sizzler 5K3 Aug 16
5K17:42261CardiffSSAFA 5K22 Jun 16
5K17:44291CardiffSSAFA 5K20 Jul 16
5K17:52242BridgendMerthyr Mawr Lane 5K1 Jun 16
5K18:1971CardiffLes Croupiers Race of Truth 5K18 Aug 16
parkrun17:3471CardiffCardiff parkrun # 44325 Jun 16
parkrun17:50161CardiffCardiff parkrun # 46817 Dec 16
parkrun18:08111CardiffCardiff parkrun # 44616 Jul 16
parkrun19:02221CardiffCardiff parkrun # 4182 Jan 16
parkrun19:1333CardiffCardiff parkrun # 43821 May 16
parkrun19:32241CardiffCardiff parkrun # 44111 Jun 16
parkrun19:3742CardiffCardiff parkrun # 4171 Jan 16
parkrun20:1351CardiffCardiff parkrun # 45624 Sep 16
parkrun30:06428CardiffCardiff parkrun # 45517 Sep 16
5.4KL21:022L3BargoedWelsh Road Relay Championships10 Apr 16
4M22:48181RedwickRose Inn 4 Series14 Jun 16
4M22:52191RedwickRose Inn 4 Series12 Jul 16
4M22:53171RedwickRose Inn 4 Series9 Aug 16
4M24:0081CardiffCardiff Summer Series 41 Jul 16
10K36:2136:19564SwanseaAdmiral Swansea Bay 10K18 Sep 16
10K36:3236:29262CaerphillyCaerphilly 10K19 Jun 16
10K36:3581UndyMagor Marsh 10K31 Jul 16
10K36:4836:391266CardiffCardiff 10K11 Sep 16
10KMT39:372Monte Gordo, PORAlgarve Challenge 10km Trail Race Handicap (MT)4 Nov 16
10MNAD64:59131ElanElan Valley 1019 Nov 16
18.3K70:43411Guadiana, PORMilhas do Guadiana6 Nov 16
12.3ML76:007L113CaernarfonWelsh Castles Relay5 Jun 16
HM79:1179:042082CardiffIAAF World Half Marathon Championships - Cardiff Half Marathon26 Mar 16
HM80:2080:091293WokinghamWokingham Half Marathon21 Feb 16
Mar2:52:282:51:58101234LondonVirgin London Marathon24 Apr 16
2015 V50 Les Croupiers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
1M5:5341CardiffCardiff Pentath Mile30 Aug 15
2M11:13222CardiffCardiff Summer Series 219 Jun 15
4.5KXC18:1641CardiffCardiff Pentath 4.5K29 Aug 15
5K17:36422CardiffSSAFA 5K20 May 15
5K17:46153BridgendMerthyr Mawr Lane 5K27 May 15
5K18:00363CardiffSSAFA 5K22 Jul 15
5K18:00222CardiffCardiff Summer Sizzler 5K5 Aug 15
5K18:1971CardiffLes Croupiers Race of Truth 5K20 Aug 15
parkrun17:4981CardiffCardiff parkrun # 3904 Jul 15
parkrun17:59111CardiffCardiff parkrun # 3829 May 15
parkrun18:04151CardiffCardiff parkrun # 39829 Aug 15
parkrun18:0622CardiffCardiff parkrun # 3774 Apr 15
parkrun18:12121CardiffCardiff parkrun # 40731 Oct 15
parkrun19:07261CardiffCardiff parkrun # 39615 Aug 15
parkrun19:09101Kingsbury WaterKingsbury Water parkrun # 1207 Nov 15
4M23:03153RedwickRose Inn 4 Series9 Jun 15
4M23:05213RedwickRose Inn 4 Series12 May 15
4M23:15192RedwickRose Inn 4 Series11 Aug 15
4M24:0281CardiffCardiff Summer Series 414 Aug 15
5M29:22134CardiffOld Father Time Vets 5 (Inc Welsh Masters Championships)27 Dec 15
9.81KXC39:071365Llandaff FieldsGwent League8 Nov 15
10K36:1936:131285CardiffCardiff 10K6 Sep 15
10K37:05349UndyMagor Marsh 10K (Inc BMAF Championships)26 Jul 15
10K37:4131CardiffCardiff Pentath 10K29 Aug 15
10KXC41:071428Blaise CastleGwent League5 Dec 15
10M63:59212BreconBrecon 102 Aug 15
10M64:45132CardiffLes Croupiers Handicap 101 Feb 15
HM79:2479:131534CardiffLloyds Bank Cardiff Half Marathon4 Oct 15
HM83:2783:2424213BathBath Half Marathon1 Mar 15
HM83:2983:201242WokinghamWokingham Half Marathon8 Feb 15
HM83:3551CardiffCardiff Pentath Half Marathon30 Aug 15
Mar2:54:352:53:54108941LondonVirgin London Marathon26 Apr 15
Mar2:57:252:57:22282BristolBristol - Bath Marathon25 Oct 15
2014 V45 Les Croupiers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
1M5:4341CardiffCardiff Pentath Run Mile24 Aug 14
1.91ML10:467L3RedwickRose Inn Relays (3 x 1.95)2 Sep 14
2M11:36142CardiffCardiff Summer Series 227 Jun 14
3MMTL17:1617L1BarryCosmeston Relays16 Jul 14
5K17:49123CardiffSSAFA 5K23 Jul 14
5K18:00322CardiffCardiff Summer Sizzler 5K6 Aug 14
5K18:10214CardiffSSAFA 5K21 May 14
5K18:14317Merthyr MawrMerthyr Mawr Lane 5K28 May 14
5K18:154CardiffLes Croupiers 5K14 Aug 14
parkrun18:0011CardiffCardiff parkrun # 33819 Jul 14
parkrun18:1719CardiffCardiff parkrun # 34613 Sep 14
parkrun18:20181CardiffCardiff parkrun # 35622 Nov 14
parkrun18:2718CardiffCardiff parkrun # 32626 Apr 14
parkrun18:4610OxfordOxford parkrun # 1422 Aug 14
parkrun18:4738CardiffCardiff parkrun # 34323 Aug 14
parkrun19:00151CardiffCardiff parkrun # 3104 Jan 14
parkrun19:00331CardiffCardiff parkrun # 36020 Dec 14
parkrun19:1541Forest of DeanForest of Dean parkrun # 21617 May 14
parkrun20:3267CardiffCardiff parkrun # 32519 Apr 14
parkrun20:4731Lyme ParkLyme Park parkrun # 388 Nov 14
parkrun20:5317CardiffCardiff parkrun # 3091 Jan 14
parkrun21:0994CardiffCardiff parkrun # 3141 Feb 14
parkrun23:25144CardiffCardiff parkrun # 31722 Feb 14
4M23:17142RedwickRose Inn 4 Series8 Jul 14
4M23:27191RedwickRose Inn 4 Series12 Aug 14
4M23:35321RedwickRose Inn 4 Series10 Jun 14
4M23:44271RedwickRose Inn 4 Series13 May 14
5M29:49154CardiffOld Father Time Vets 528 Dec 14
10K36:5936:56766CardiffCardiff 10K7 Sep 14
10K37:32c1404BristolBristol 10K11 May 14
10K37:43132UndyMagor Marsh Charity 10K27 Jul 14
10K38:3741CardiffCardiff Pentath Run 10K23 Aug 14
8M51:3251:21718NewportLliswerry 826 Jan 14
10M65:31143CardiffLes Croupiers Handicap 102 Feb 14
10MNAD63:15111TrelewisReverse 1031 Aug 14
10MMT65:5565:52164LlanelliSospan Road Runners 1016 Nov 14
10.8ML68:049L8CaernarfonWelsh Castles Relay7 Jun 14
HM80:5180:471958CardiffCardiff Half Marathon5 Oct 14
HM84:5331CardiffCardiff Pentath Run Half Marathon24 Aug 14
Mar2:58:022:57:171092126LondonVirgin London Marathon13 Apr 14
Mar3:12:123:12:05572LlanberisSnowdonia Marathon25 Oct 14
ZXC17:4641CardiffCardiff Pentath Run 4.5K23 Aug 14
2013 V45 Les Croupiers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
1MNAD5:489CardiffLes Croupiers 1M Time Trial6 Sep 13
5K19:44132CardiffLes Croupiers 5K15 Aug 13
5K19:55588CardiffSSAFA 5K Series22 May 13
5K20:13405CardiffSSAFA 5K Series24 Jul 13
parkrun18:4129CardiffCardiff parkrun # 30330 Nov 13
parkrun19:0434CardiffCardiff parkrun # 29214 Sep 13
parkrun19:0826CardiffCardiff parkrun # 30621 Dec 13
parkrun19:1028CardiffCardiff parkrun # 30514 Dec 13
parkrun19:28361CardiffCardiff parkrun # 28710 Aug 13
parkrun19:3136CardiffCardiff parkrun # 29826 Oct 13
parkrun19:5151CardiffCardiff parkrun # 28924 Aug 13
parkrun20:0041CardiffCardiff parkrun # 27915 Jun 13
parkrun20:5283CardiffCardiff parkrun # 27227 Apr 13
parkrun21:0566CardiffCardiff parkrun # 28420 Jul 13
parkrun25:02171CardiffCardiff parkrun # 2917 Sep 13
4M25:31526RedwickRose Inn 4 Series13 Aug 13
4M26:27184CardiffCardiff Summer Series 42 Aug 13
4M26:46385RedwickRose Inn 4 Series14 May 13
10K39:3139:2916611CardiffCardiff 10K8 Sep 13
10K39:4739:4016918SwanseaAdmiral Swansea Bay 10K22 Sep 13
10M72:263611TrelewisReverse 1018 Aug 13
HM85:3785:3132822CardiffCardiff Half Marathon6 Oct 13
ZXC40:4026222PontypoolGwent League19 Oct 13
ZXC40:542239BathGwent League (inc Tri Counties Champs)8 Dec 13
ZXC43:0918111BridgendGwent League10 Nov 13
2012 V45 Les Croupiers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
2M12:01161CardiffCardiff Summer Series 21 Jun 12
5K19:013510Merthyr MawrMerthyr Mawr Lane 5K30 May 12
5K19:09152CardiffLes Croupiers 5K Time Trial16 Aug 12
parkrun18:54151CardiffCardiff parkrun # 22914 Jul 12
parkrun18:5625CardiffCardiff parkrun # 22730 Jun 12
parkrun19:2727CardiffCardiff parkrun # 22119 May 12
parkrun19:2835CardiffCardiff parkrun # 2361 Sep 12
parkrun20:3447CardiffCardiff parkrun # 21828 Apr 12
parkrun21:2150CardiffCardiff parkrun # 22516 Jun 12
4M26:03556RedwickRose Inn 4 Series8 May 12
5M31:53111CardiffPontcanna 517 Jun 12
5M31:54389CardiffOld Father Time Masters 5 (Inc Welsh Masters Champs)2 Jan 12
10K39:0639:0214313SwanseaAdmiral Swansea Bay 10K23 Sep 12
10K39:4639:421357CardiffCardiff 10K9 Sep 12
10KMT48:4348:43107Merthyr MawrMerthyr Mawr Pudding Run 10K16 Dec 12
9.6ML63:139L5CaernarfonWelsh Castles Relay9 Jun 12
10M67:22101CardiffLes Croupiers Castles 106 May 12
10M67:49203CardiffLes Croupiers Handicap 1022 Jan 12
10M69:08359BreconBrecon 105 Aug 12
HM87:4187:3732333CardiffCardiff Half Marathon (Inc Welsh Champs)14 Oct 12
Mar3:11:353:11:18Rotterdam, NEDABN AMRO Marathon Rotterdam15 Apr 12
2011 V45 Les Croupiers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K19:39518BridgendMerthyr Mawr Lane 5K1 Jun 11
parkrun18:5511CardiffCardiff parkrun # 1759 Jul 11
parkrun18:5720CardiffCardiff parkrun # 19022 Oct 11
parkrun18:57171CardiffCardiff parkrun # 19710 Dec 11
parkrun19:0110CardiffCardiff parkrun # 15015 Jan 11
parkrun19:4325CardiffCardiff parkrun # 19312 Nov 11
parkrun19:5825CardiffCardiff parkrun # 1535 Feb 11
parkrun20:0035CardiffCardiff parkrun # 19129 Oct 11
parkrun20:1133CardiffCardiff parkrun # 1498 Jan 11
parkrun20:2451CardiffCardiff parkrun # 1667 May 11
parkrun21:4095CardiffCardiff parkrun # 19924 Dec 11
5M33:215516CardiffLes Croupiers Old Father Time 52 Jan 11
10K39:3539:34217LlanelliLlanelli Waterside 10K19 Jun 11
Mar3:06:313:04:231478Berlin, GERBerlin Marathon25 Sep 11
ZXC39:0415218SwanseaGwent League4 Dec 11
ZXC40:4017219SwanseaGwent League13 Mar 11
ZXC42:1011513BreconGwent League12 Feb 11
ZXC42:1013815BathGwent League13 Nov 11
ZXC45:4619018BridgendGwent League9 Oct 11
2010 V45 Les Croupiers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun19:4140CardiffCardiff parkrun # 10713 Mar 10
parkrun19:4830CardiffCardiff parkrun # 11217 Apr 10
parkrun19:5039CardiffCardiff parkrun # 10023 Jan 10
parkrun19:5239CardiffCardiff parkrun # 11324 Apr 10
parkrun19:5828CardiffCardiff parkrun # 10527 Feb 10
parkrun20:0948CardiffCardiff parkrun # 11722 May 10
parkrun20:1236CardiffCardiff parkrun # 10313 Feb 10
parkrun20:1435CardiffCardiff parkrun # 1026 Feb 10
parkrun20:2151CardiffCardiff parkrun # 13923 Oct 10
parkrun21:2484CardiffCardiff parkrun # 14213 Nov 10
parkrun24:1572CardiffCardiff parkrun # 10927 Mar 10
10M70:42 27Cardiff Llandaff FieldsLes Croupiers Handicap 1024 Jan 10
2009 V40 Les Croupiers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun19:1613CardiffCardiff parkrun # 9612 Dec 09
parkrun19:1718CardiffCardiff parkrun # 659 May 09
parkrun19:2431CardiffCardiff parkrun # 9321 Nov 09
parkrun19:3225CardiffCardiff parkrun # 955 Dec 09
parkrun19:3824CardiffCardiff parkrun # 917 Nov 09
parkrun19:4918CardiffCardiff parkrun # 5131 Jan 09
parkrun20:0325CardiffCardiff parkrun # 8924 Oct 09
2008 V40 Les Croupiers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun19:3414CardiffCardiff parkrun # 2212 Jul 08
parkrun20:2418CardiffCardiff parkrun # 2028 Jun 08
parkrun20:36151CardiffCardiff parkrun # 436 Dec 08
parkrun20:4727CardiffCardiff parkrun # 3113 Sep 08
Total Performances: 231
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
1MV45201452
1MV50201542
1MV50201738
1MV50AT158
2MV45201215
2MALL2014140
2MV4520149
2MV5020156
2MALL2015102
2MV5020163
2MALL201677
2MALL2017100
2MV5020176
5KV452011527
5KV452012340
5KV452013514
5KV452014154
5KALL20142205
5KALL20152108
5KV50201567
5KALL20162011
5KV50201654
5KV50201750
5KALL20172311
parkrunV452014336
parkrunALL20144933
parkrunALL20154672
parkrunV502015111
parkrunV50201672
parkrunV50201777
parkrunALL20174452
parkrunALL20183184
parkrunV50201869
parkrunV45AT1307
parkrunV50AT248
4MV45201360
4MV45201413
4MALL2014174
4MALL2015147
4MV5020158
4MV5020165
4MALL2016118
4MV5020177
4MALL2017155
5MV452011619
5MALL20122687
5MV452012403
5MALL20141517
5MV50201468
5MV50201551
5MALL20151195
5MV50201736
5MALL20171094
10KV452011869
10KV452012728
10KV452013853
10KV502014157
10KV452014448
10KALL20143817
10KALL20153044
10KV50201594
10KV50201692
10KALL20163142
10KALL20174505
10KV502017172
10MV452012512
10MV452013835
10MALL20142493
10MV452014337
10MALL20152053
10MV502015129
10MALL20171213
10MV50201735
10MV50201844
10MALL2018736
HMV452012748
HMV452013507
HMALL20142514
HMV50201476
HMV452014507
HMV50201537
HMALL20151993
HMV50201640
HMALL20161942
HMV50201739
HMALL20171894
MarV452011246
MarALL20112059
MarV452012420
MarV502014236
MarALL20141554
MarV452014195
MarV50201545
MarALL20151424
MarALL20161389
MarV50201646
MarALL2017977
MarV50201734
MarV50201834
MarALL2018866