Andrew Blair

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Les Croupiers
Gender:Male
Age Group:V50
County:Wales South
Region:Wales
Nation:Wales
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
1M5:435:535:43
2M11:0211:0211:1311:3612:01
3M17:1117:11
5K17:2717:2717:3617:4919:4419:0119:39
parkrun17:3417:3417:4918:0018:4118:5418:5519:4119:1619:34
4M22:4822:4823:0323:1725:3126:03
5M29:2229:2229:4931:5333:21
10K36:1336:1936:1336:5639:2939:0239:34
8M51:2151:21
EventPB20162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
10M63:5963:5965:3172:2667:2270:42
HM79:0479:0479:1380:4785:3187:37
Mar2:51:582:51:582:53:542:57:173:11:183:04:23

Performances Submit
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

2016 V50 Les Croupiers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
2M11:02161CardiffCardiff Summer Series 227 May 16
3M17:11161CardiffCardiff Summer Series 310 Jun 16
5K17:27341CardiffSSAFA 5K18 May 16
5K17:41221CardiffCardiff Summer Sizzler 5K3 Aug 16
5K17:42261CardiffSSAFA 5K22 Jun 16
5K17:44291CardiffSSAFA 5K20 Jul 16
5K17:52242BridgendMerthyr Mawr Lane 5K1 Jun 16
5K18:1971CardiffLes Croupiers Race of Truth 5K18 Aug 16
parkrun17:3471Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 44325 Jun 16
parkrun18:08111Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 44616 Jul 16
parkrun19:02221Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 4182 Jan 16
parkrun19:1333Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 43821 May 16
parkrun19:32241Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 44111 Jun 16
parkrun19:3742Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 4171 Jan 16
parkrun20:1351Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 45624 Sep 16
parkrun30:06428Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 45517 Sep 16
5.4KL21:022L3BargoedWelsh Road Relay Championships10 Apr 16
4M22:48181RedwickRose Inn 4 Series14 Jun 16
4M22:52191RedwickRose Inn 4 Series12 Jul 16
4M22:53171RedwickRose Inn 4 Series9 Aug 16
4M24:0081CardiffCardiff Summer Series 41 Jul 16
10K36:2136:19564SwanseaAdmiral Swansea Bay 10K18 Sep 16
10K36:3236:29262CaerphillyCaerphilly 10K19 Jun 16
10K36:3581UndyMagor Marsh 10K31 Jul 16
10K36:4836:391266CardiffCardiff 10K11 Sep 16
10KMT39:372Monte Gordo, PORAlgarve Challenge 10km Trail Race Handicap (MT)4 Nov 16
10MNAD64:59131ElanElan Valley 1019 Nov 16
18.3K70:43411Guadiana, PORMilhas do Guadiana6 Nov 16
12.3ML76:007L113CaernarfonWelsh Castles Relay5 Jun 16
HM79:1179:042082CardiffIAAF World Half Marathon Championships - Cardiff Half Marathon26 Mar 16
HM80:2080:091293WokinghamWokingham Half Marathon21 Feb 16
Mar2:52:282:51:58101234LondonVirgin London Marathon24 Apr 16
2015 V50 Les Croupiers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
1M5:5341CardiffCardiff Pentath Mile30 Aug 15
2M11:13222CardiffCardiff Summer Series 219 Jun 15
4.5KXC18:1641CardiffCardiff Pentath 4.5K29 Aug 15
5K17:36422CardiffSSAFA 5K20 May 15
5K17:46153BridgendMerthyr Mawr Lane 5K27 May 15
5K18:00363CardiffSSAFA 5K22 Jul 15
5K18:00222CardiffCardiff Summer Sizzler 5K5 Aug 15
5K18:1971CardiffLes Croupiers Race of Truth 5K20 Aug 15
parkrun17:4981Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 3904 Jul 15
parkrun17:59111Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 3829 May 15
parkrun18:04151Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 39829 Aug 15
parkrun18:0622Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 3774 Apr 15
parkrun18:12121Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 40731 Oct 15
parkrun19:07261Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 39615 Aug 15
parkrun19:09101Kingsbury Water ParkKingsbury Water parkrun # 1207 Nov 15
4M23:03153RedwickRose Inn 4 Series9 Jun 15
4M23:05213RedwickRose Inn 4 Series12 May 15
4M23:15192RedwickRose Inn 4 Series11 Aug 15
4M24:0281CardiffCardiff Summer Series 414 Aug 15
5M29:22134CardiffOld Father Time Vets 5 (Inc Welsh Masters Championships)27 Dec 15
9.81KXC39:071365Llandaff FieldsGwent League8 Nov 15
10K36:1936:131285CardiffCardiff 10K6 Sep 15
10K37:05349UndyMagor Marsh 10K (Inc BMAF Championships)26 Jul 15
10K37:4131CardiffCardiff Pentath 10K29 Aug 15
10KXC41:071428Blaise CastleGwent League5 Dec 15
10M63:59212BreconBrecon 102 Aug 15
10M64:45132CardiffLes Croupiers Handicap 101 Feb 15
HM79:2479:131534CardiffLloyds Bank Cardiff Half Marathon4 Oct 15
HM83:2783:2424213BathBath Half Marathon1 Mar 15
HM83:2983:201242WokinghamWokingham Half Marathon8 Feb 15
HM83:3551CardiffCardiff Pentath Half Marathon30 Aug 15
Mar2:54:352:53:54108941LondonVirgin London Marathon26 Apr 15
Mar2:57:252:57:22282BristolBristol - Bath Marathon25 Oct 15
2014 V45 Les Croupiers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
1M5:4341CardiffCardiff Pentath Run Mile24 Aug 14
1.91ML10:467L3RedwickRose Inn Relays (3 x 1.95)2 Sep 14
2M11:36142CardiffCardiff Summer Series 227 Jun 14
3MMTL17:1617L1BarryCosmeston Relays16 Jul 14
5K17:49123CardiffSSAFA 5K23 Jul 14
5K18:00322CardiffCardiff Summer Sizzler 5K6 Aug 14
5K18:10214CardiffSSAFA 5K21 May 14
5K18:14317Merthyr MawrMerthyr Mawr Lane 5K28 May 14
5K18:154CardiffLes Croupiers 5K14 Aug 14
parkrun18:0011Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 33819 Jul 14
parkrun18:1719Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 34613 Sep 14
parkrun18:20181Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 35622 Nov 14
parkrun18:2718Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 32626 Apr 14
parkrun18:4610OxfordOxford parkrun # 1422 Aug 14
parkrun18:4738Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 34323 Aug 14
parkrun19:00151Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 3104 Jan 14
parkrun19:00331Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 36020 Dec 14
parkrun19:1541Forest of DeanForest of Dean parkrun # 21617 May 14
parkrun20:3267Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 32519 Apr 14
parkrun20:4731Lyme ParkLyme Park parkrun # 388 Nov 14
parkrun20:5317Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 3091 Jan 14
parkrun21:0994Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 3141 Feb 14
parkrun23:25144Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 31722 Feb 14
4M23:17142RedwickRose Inn 4 Series8 Jul 14
4M23:27191RedwickRose Inn 4 Series12 Aug 14
4M23:35321RedwickRose Inn 4 Series10 Jun 14
4M23:44271RedwickRose Inn 4 Series13 May 14
5M29:49154CardiffOld Father Time Vets 528 Dec 14
10K36:5936:56766CardiffCardiff 10K7 Sep 14
10K37:32c1404BristolBristol 10K11 May 14
10K37:43132UndyMagor Marsh Charity 10K27 Jul 14
10K38:3741CardiffCardiff Pentath Run 10K23 Aug 14
8M51:3251:21718NewportLliswerry 826 Jan 14
10M65:31143CardiffLes Croupiers Handicap 102 Feb 14
10MNAD63:15111TrelewisReverse 1031 Aug 14
10MMT65:5565:52164LlanelliSospan Road Runners 1016 Nov 14
10.8ML68:049L8CaernarfonWelsh Castles Relay7 Jun 14
HM80:5180:471958CardiffCardiff Half Marathon5 Oct 14
HM84:5331CardiffCardiff Pentath Run Half Marathon24 Aug 14
Mar2:58:022:57:171092126LondonVirgin London Marathon13 Apr 14
Mar3:12:123:12:05572LlanberisSnowdonia Marathon25 Oct 14
ZXC17:4641CardiffCardiff Pentath Run 4.5K23 Aug 14
2013 V45 Les Croupiers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
1MNAD5:489CardiffLes Croupiers 1M Time Trial6 Sep 13
5K19:44132CardiffLes Croupiers 5K15 Aug 13
5K19:55588CardiffSSAFA 5K Series22 May 13
5K20:13405CardiffSSAFA 5K Series24 Jul 13
parkrun18:4129Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 30330 Nov 13
parkrun19:0434Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 29214 Sep 13
parkrun19:0826Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 30621 Dec 13
parkrun19:1028Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 30514 Dec 13
parkrun19:28361Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 28710 Aug 13
parkrun19:3136Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 29826 Oct 13
parkrun19:5151Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 28924 Aug 13
parkrun20:0041Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 27915 Jun 13
parkrun20:5283Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 27227 Apr 13
parkrun21:0566Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 28420 Jul 13
parkrun25:02171Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 2917 Sep 13
4M25:31526RedwickRose Inn 4 Series13 Aug 13
4M26:27184CardiffCardiff Summer Series 42 Aug 13
4M26:46385RedwickRose Inn 4 Series14 May 13
10K39:3139:2916611CardiffCardiff 10K8 Sep 13
10K39:4739:4016918SwanseaAdmiral Swansea Bay 10K22 Sep 13
10M72:263611TrelewisReverse 1018 Aug 13
HM85:3785:3132822CardiffCardiff Half Marathon6 Oct 13
ZXC40:4026222PontypoolGwent League19 Oct 13
ZXC40:542239BathGwent League (inc Tri Counties Champs)8 Dec 13
ZXC43:0918111BridgendGwent League10 Nov 13
2012 V45 Les Croupiers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
2M12:01161CardiffCardiff Summer Series 21 Jun 12
5K19:013510Merthyr MawrMerthyr Mawr Lane 5K30 May 12
5K19:09152CardiffLes Croupiers 5K Time Trial16 Aug 12
parkrun18:54151Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 22914 Jul 12
parkrun18:5625Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 22730 Jun 12
parkrun19:2727Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 22119 May 12
parkrun19:2835Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 2361 Sep 12
parkrun20:3447Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 21828 Apr 12
parkrun21:2150Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 22516 Jun 12
4M26:03556RedwickRose Inn 4 Series8 May 12
5M31:53111CardiffPontcanna 517 Jun 12
5M31:54389CardiffOld Father Time Masters 5 (Inc Welsh Masters Champs)2 Jan 12
10K39:0639:0214313SwanseaAdmiral Swansea Bay 10K23 Sep 12
10K39:4639:421357CardiffCardiff 10K9 Sep 12
10KMT48:4348:43107Merthyr MawrMerthyr Mawr Pudding Run 10K16 Dec 12
9.6ML63:139L5CaernarfonWelsh Castles Relay9 Jun 12
10M67:22101CardiffLes Croupiers Castles 106 May 12
10M67:49203CardiffLes Croupiers Handicap 1022 Jan 12
10M69:08359BreconBrecon 105 Aug 12
HM87:4187:3732333CardiffCardiff Half Marathon (Inc Welsh Champs)14 Oct 12
Mar3:11:353:11:18Rotterdam, NEDABN AMRO Marathon Rotterdam15 Apr 12
2011 V45 Les Croupiers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K19:39518BridgendMerthyr Mawr Lane 5K1 Jun 11
parkrun18:5511Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 1759 Jul 11
parkrun18:5720Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 19022 Oct 11
parkrun18:57171Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 19710 Dec 11
parkrun19:0110Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 15015 Jan 11
parkrun19:4325Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 19312 Nov 11
parkrun19:5825Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 1535 Feb 11
parkrun20:0035Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 19129 Oct 11
parkrun20:1133Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 1498 Jan 11
parkrun20:2451Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 1667 May 11
parkrun21:4095Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 19924 Dec 11
5M33:215516CardiffLes Croupiers Old Father Time 52 Jan 11
10K39:3539:34217LlanelliLlanelli Waterside 10K19 Jun 11
Mar3:06:313:04:231478Berlin, GERBerlin Marathon25 Sep 11
ZXC39:0415218SwanseaGwent League4 Dec 11
ZXC40:4017219SwanseaGwent League13 Mar 11
ZXC42:1011513BreconGwent League12 Feb 11
ZXC42:1013815BathGwent League13 Nov 11
ZXC45:4619018BridgendGwent League9 Oct 11
2010 V45 Les Croupiers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun19:4140Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 10713 Mar 10
parkrun19:4830Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 11217 Apr 10
parkrun19:5039Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 10023 Jan 10
parkrun19:5239Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 11324 Apr 10
parkrun19:5828Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 10527 Feb 10
parkrun20:0948Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 11722 May 10
parkrun20:1236Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 10313 Feb 10
parkrun20:1435Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 1026 Feb 10
parkrun20:2151Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 13923 Oct 10
parkrun21:2484Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 14213 Nov 10
parkrun24:1572Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 10927 Mar 10
10M70:42 27Cardiff Llandaff FieldsLes Croupiers Handicap 1024 Jan 10
2009 V40 Les Croupiers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun19:1613Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 9612 Dec 09
parkrun19:1718Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 659 May 09
parkrun19:2431Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 9321 Nov 09
parkrun19:3225Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 955 Dec 09
parkrun19:3824Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 917 Nov 09
parkrun19:4918Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 5131 Jan 09
parkrun20:0325Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 8924 Oct 09
2008 V40 Les Croupiers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun19:3414Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 2212 Jul 08
parkrun20:2418Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 2028 Jun 08
parkrun20:36151Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 436 Dec 08
parkrun20:4727Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 3113 Sep 08
Total Performances: 195
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
1MV45201451
1MV50201541
2MV45201215
2MV4520149
2MALL2014140
2MALL2015102
2MV5020156
2MV5020163
2MALL201671
5KV452011528
5KV452012341
5KV452013510
5KALL20142201
5KV452014154
5KALL20152109
5KV50201567
5KV50201653
5KALL20161926
parkrunALL20144868
parkrunV452014333
parkrunV502015110
parkrunALL20154597
parkrunV50201662
parkrunV45AT1051
parkrunV50AT208
4MV45201360
4MALL2014174
4MV45201413
4MV5020158
4MALL2015148
4MV5020165
4MALL2016114
5MV452011618
5MALL20122685
5MV452012403
5MV50201468
5MALL20141512
5MALL20151191
5MV50201551
10KV452011868
10KV452012725
10KV452013845
10KV452014447
10KALL20143808
10KV502014156
10KALL20153031
10KV50201594
10KV50201689
10KALL20162869
10MV452012510
10MV452013831
10MV452014334
10MALL20142485
10MV502015128
10MALL20152039
HMV452012747
HMV452013503
HMV50201476
HMALL20142504
HMV452014503
HMALL20152018
HMV50201537
HMV50201641
HMALL20161960
MarALL20112054
MarV452011246
MarV452012421
MarV452014195
MarV502014236
MarALL20141554
MarALL20151426
MarV50201545
MarV50201646
MarALL20161384