Andrew Blair

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Les Croupiers
Gender:Male
Age Group:V50
County:Wales South
Region:Wales
Nation:Wales
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
1M5:435:43
2M11:3611:3612:01
5K17:4917:4919:4419:0119:39
parkrun18:0018:0018:4118:5418:5519:4119:1619:34
4M23:1723:1725:3126:03
5M31:5331:5333:21
10K36:5636:5639:2939:0239:34
8M51:2151:21
10M65:3165:3172:2667:2270:42
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
HM80:4780:4785:3187:37
Mar2:57:172:57:173:11:183:04:23

Performances Submit
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

2014 V45 Les Croupiers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
1M5:4341CardiffCardiff Pentath Run Mile24 Aug 14
1.91ML10:467L3RedwickRose Inn Relays (3 x 1.95)2 Sep 14
2M11:36142CardiffCardiff Summer Series 227 Jun 14
3MMTL17:1617L1BarryCosmeston Relays16 Jul 14
5K17:49123CardiffSSAFA 5K23 Jul 14
5K18:00322CardiffCardiff Summer Sizzler 5K6 Aug 14
5K18:10214CardiffSSAFA 5K21 May 14
5K18:14317Merthyr MawrMerthyr Mawr Lane 5K28 May 14
5K18:154CardiffLes Croupiers 5K14 Aug 14
parkrun18:0011Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 33819 Jul 14
parkrun18:1719Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 34613 Sep 14
parkrun18:20181Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 35622 Nov 14
parkrun18:2718Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 32626 Apr 14
parkrun18:4610OxfordOxford parkrun # 1422 Aug 14
parkrun18:4738Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 34323 Aug 14
parkrun19:00151Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 3104 Jan 14
parkrun19:1541Forest of DeanForest of Dean parkrun # 21617 May 14
parkrun20:3267Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun # 32519 Apr 14
parkrun20:4731Lyme ParkLyme Park parkrun # 388 Nov 14
parkrun20:5317Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 3091 Jan 14
parkrun21:0994Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 3141 Feb 14
parkrun23:25144Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 31722 Feb 14
4M23:17142RedwickRose Inn 4 Series8 Jul 14
4M23:27191RedwickRose Inn 4 Series12 Aug 14
4M23:35321RedwickRose Inn 4 Series10 Jun 14
4M23:44271RedwickRose Inn 4 Series13 May 14
10K36:5936:56766CardiffCardiff 10K7 Sep 14
10K37:32c1404BristolBristol 10K11 May 14
10K37:43132UndyMagor Marsh Charity 10K27 Jul 14
10K38:3741CardiffCardiff Pentath Run 10K23 Aug 14
8M51:3251:21718NewportLliswerry 826 Jan 14
10M65:31143CardiffLes Croupiers Handicap 102 Feb 14
10MNAD63:15111TrelewisReverse 1031 Aug 14
10MMT65:5565:52164LlanelliSospan Road Runners 1016 Nov 14
10.8ML68:049L8CaernarfonWelsh Castles Relay7 Jun 14
HM80:5180:471958CardiffCardiff Half Marathon5 Oct 14
HM84:5331CardiffCardiff Pentath Run Half Marathon24 Aug 14
Mar2:58:022:57:171092126LondonVirgin London Marathon13 Apr 14
Mar3:12:123:12:05572LlanberisSnowdonia Marathon25 Oct 14
ZXC17:4641CardiffCardiff Pentath Run 4.5K23 Aug 14
2013 V45 Les Croupiers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
1MNAD5:489CardiffLes Croupiers 1M Time Trial6 Sep 13
5K19:44132CardiffLes Croupiers 5K15 Aug 13
5K19:55588CardiffSSAFA 5K Series22 May 13
5K20:13405CardiffSSAFA 5K Series24 Jul 13
parkrun18:4129Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 30330 Nov 13
parkrun19:0434Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 29214 Sep 13
parkrun19:0826Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 30621 Dec 13
parkrun19:1028Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 30514 Dec 13
parkrun19:28361Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 28710 Aug 13
parkrun19:3136Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 29826 Oct 13
parkrun19:5151Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 28924 Aug 13
parkrun20:0041Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 27915 Jun 13
parkrun20:5283Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 27227 Apr 13
parkrun21:0566Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 28420 Jul 13
parkrun25:02171Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 2917 Sep 13
4M25:31526RedwickRose Inn 4 Series13 Aug 13
4M26:27184CardiffCardiff Summer Series 42 Aug 13
4M26:46385RedwickRose Inn 4 Series14 May 13
10K39:3139:2916611CardiffCardiff 10K8 Sep 13
10K39:4739:4016918SwanseaAdmiral Swansea Bay 10K22 Sep 13
10M72:263611TrelewisReverse 1018 Aug 13
HM85:3785:3132822CardiffCardiff Half Marathon6 Oct 13
ZXC40:4026222PontypoolGwent League19 Oct 13
ZXC40:542239BathGwent League (inc Tri Counties Champs)8 Dec 13
ZXC43:0918111BridgendGwent League10 Nov 13
2012 V45 Les Croupiers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
2M12:01161CardiffCardiff Summer Series 21 Jun 12
5K19:013510Merthyr MawrMerthyr Mawr Lane 5K30 May 12
5K19:09152CardiffLes Croupiers 5K Time Trial16 Aug 12
parkrun18:54151Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 22914 Jul 12
parkrun18:5625Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 22730 Jun 12
parkrun19:2727Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 22119 May 12
parkrun19:2835Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 2361 Sep 12
parkrun20:3447Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 21828 Apr 12
parkrun21:2150Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 22516 Jun 12
4M26:03556RedwickRose Inn 4 Series8 May 12
5M31:53111CardiffPontcanna 517 Jun 12
5M31:54389CardiffOld Father Time Masters 5 (Inc Welsh Masters Champs)2 Jan 12
10K39:0639:0214313SwanseaAdmiral Swansea Bay 10K23 Sep 12
10K39:4639:421357CardiffCardiff 10K9 Sep 12
10KMT48:4348:43107Merthyr MawrMerthyr Mawr Pudding Run 10K16 Dec 12
9.6ML63:139L5CaernarfonWelsh Castles Relay9 Jun 12
10M67:22101CardiffLes Croupiers Castles 106 May 12
10M67:49203CardiffLes Croupiers Handicap 1022 Jan 12
10M69:08359BreconBrecon 105 Aug 12
HM87:4187:3732333CardiffCardiff Half Marathon (Inc Welsh Champs)14 Oct 12
Mar3:11:353:11:18Rotterdam, NEDABN AMRO Marathon Rotterdam15 Apr 12
2011 V45 Les Croupiers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K19:39518BridgendMerthyr Mawr Lane 5K1 Jun 11
parkrun18:5511Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 1759 Jul 11
parkrun18:5720Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 19022 Oct 11
parkrun18:57171Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 19710 Dec 11
parkrun19:0110Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 15015 Jan 11
parkrun19:4325Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 19312 Nov 11
parkrun19:5825Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 1535 Feb 11
parkrun20:0035Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 19129 Oct 11
parkrun20:1133Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 1498 Jan 11
parkrun20:2451Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 1667 May 11
parkrun21:4095Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 19924 Dec 11
5M33:215516CardiffLes Croupiers Old Father Time 52 Jan 11
10K39:3539:34217LlanelliLlanelli Waterside 10K19 Jun 11
Mar3:06:313:04:231478Berlin, GERBerlin Marathon25 Sep 11
ZXC39:0415218SwanseaGwent League4 Dec 11
ZXC40:4017219SwanseaGwent League13 Mar 11
ZXC42:1011513BreconGwent League12 Feb 11
ZXC42:1013815BathGwent League13 Nov 11
ZXC45:4619018BridgendGwent League9 Oct 11
2010 V45 Les Croupiers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun19:4140Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 10713 Mar 10
parkrun19:4830Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 11217 Apr 10
parkrun19:5039Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 10023 Jan 10
parkrun19:5239Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 11324 Apr 10
parkrun19:5828Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 10527 Feb 10
parkrun20:0948Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 11722 May 10
parkrun20:1236Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 10313 Feb 10
parkrun20:1435Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 1026 Feb 10
parkrun20:2151Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 13923 Oct 10
parkrun21:2484Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 14213 Nov 10
parkrun24:1572Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 10927 Mar 10
10M70:42 27Cardiff Llandaff FieldsLes Croupiers Handicap 1024 Jan 10
2009 V40 Les Croupiers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun19:1613Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 9612 Dec 09
parkrun19:1718Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 659 May 09
parkrun19:2431Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 9321 Nov 09
parkrun19:3225Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 955 Dec 09
parkrun19:3824Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 917 Nov 09
parkrun19:4918Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 5131 Jan 09
parkrun20:0325Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 8924 Oct 09
2008 V40 Les Croupiers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun19:3414Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 2212 Jul 08
parkrun20:2418Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 2028 Jun 08
parkrun20:36151Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 436 Dec 08
parkrun20:4727Cardiff Blackweir ParkCardiff parkrun 5K Event 3113 Sep 08
Total Performances: 128
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
1MV45201450
2MV45201214
2MALL2014136
2MV4520149
5KV452011530
5KV452012343
5KV452013507
5KV452014158
5KALL20142137
parkrunV402008214
parkrunV402009281
parkrunV452009225
parkrunV452010483
parkrunV452011465
parkrunALL20114616
parkrunALL20126155
parkrunV452012624
parkrunV452013629
parkrunV502014195
parkrunV452014309
parkrunALL20144406
parkrunV45AT713
parkrunV50AT411
4MV45201359
4MV45201412
4MALL2014166
5MV452011614
5MV452012401
5MALL20122670
10KV452011867
10KALL20117054
10KV452012728
10KALL20126188
10KALL20137226
10KV452013840
10KV502014138
10KV452014416
10KALL20143535
10MV452012506
10MV452013807
10MV452014302
10MALL20142176
HMALL20125896
HMV452012739
HMALL20134648
HMV452013497
HMV452014478
HMV452014478
HMALL20142407
HMV50201476
MarV452011245
MarALL20112048
MarV452012419
MarV502014238
MarV452014204
MarALL20141579