Mark Robinson

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Quakers
Gender:Male
Date of Birth:14/12/1981
Age Group:SEN
County:North East
Region:North East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB2015201420132012201120102009200820072006
5K19:0619:4619:0619:2119:4021:39
parkrun18:1419:4919:2818:1418:4819:5220:32
10K38:3439:1438:3438:4740:4143:5644:42
7M50:0050:0051:08
10M67:3171:0169:2467:3178:26
HM86:1687:4186:1689:0892:391:41:111:50:55
20M2:15:512:27:562:15:512:21:292:27:052:56:00
Mar3:11:394:03:443:11:393:28:463:55:15

Performances Submit
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015

2015 SEN Quakers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun19:4913DarlingtonDarlington South Park parkrun # 1157 Feb 15
parkrun19:5918DarlingtonDarlington South Park parkrun # 11424 Jan 15
2014 SEN Quakers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
1MMTL5:5021L4MiddlesbroughNorth York Moors AC 4 x Mile Relay22 May 14
5K19:5219:4668RedcarNew Marske Summer Coast Road 5K25 Jun 14
5K20:5620:5399RedcarNew Marske Spring Coast Road 5K30 Apr 14
5KMT20:0425Carlton in ClevelandStockton Summer Tees Trail 5K Series26 Jun 14
5KMT20:2925Wynyard WoodlandStockton Summer Tees Trail 5K Series24 Apr 14
5KMT21:3125Cowpen BewleyStockton Summer Tees Trail 5K Series5 Jun 14
5KMT21:5381Preston ParkStockton Summer Tees Trail 5K Series15 May 14
parkrun19:2813DarlingtonDarlington South Park parkrun # 8221 Jun 14
parkrun19:4621DarlingtonDarlington South Park parkrun # 753 May 14
parkrun19:4616DarlingtonDarlington South Park parkrun # 7717 May 14
parkrun19:4710DarlingtonDarlington South Park parkrun # 7212 Apr 14
parkrun19:5314DarlingtonDarlington South Park parkrun # 7931 May 14
parkrun20:0524Middlesbrough Albert ParkAlbert parkrun 5K Event 30222 Feb 14
parkrun20:1037Conkers ParkConkers parkrun # 17526 Jul 14
parkrun20:1626DarlingtonDarlington South Park parkrun # 10025 Oct 14
parkrun20:1917DarlingtonDarlington South Park parkrun # 9520 Sep 14
parkrun20:3410IpswichIpswich parkrun # 1101 Nov 14
parkrun21:3031DarlingtonDarlington South Park parkrun 5K Event 5911 Jan 14
parkrun21:3132DarlingtonDarlington South Park parkrun # 11027 Dec 14
parkrun24:5054DarlingtonDarlington South Park parkrun # 899 Aug 14
10K39:1639:14107DarlingtonDarlington 10K10 Aug 14
10K41:0240:5454Newton AycliffeNewton Aycliffe 10K15 Jun 14
10K41:4459Marske by the SeaNew Marske Mermaid 10K18 Apr 14
10K41:4640Dalton on TeesPitstop 10K2 Jul 14
10K43:1363StaindropRaby Castle 10K18 May 14
10KMT44:0535RiponFountains 10K27 Apr 14
10KMT47:2717WhitbyMulgrave Castle 10K1 Jun 14
HM87:4150 BamptonHaweswater Half Marathon2 Mar 14
HM90:06ac768Newcastle-South ShieldsBupa Great North Run7 Sep 14
HM90:5590:45130RedcarRedcar Half Marathon28 Sep 14
20M2:28:042:27:5696LancasterTrimpell 2016 Mar 14
20M2:28:4123RedcarLocke Park 209 Mar 14
ZXC41:2355WhitbyNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League15 Nov 14
ZXC45:0168MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League5 Oct 14
ZXC53:38191Town MoorNorth Eastern County Championships13 Dec 14
ZXCL14:0815L1ThirskNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League Relays21 Sep 14
ZFL47:1159StokesleyCarlton Challenge (5M/1181ft)7 May 14
2013 SEN Quakers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K19:0630RedcarNew Marske Autumn Coast Road 5K4 Sep 13
parkrun18:148Middlesbrough Albert ParkAlbert parkrun 5K Event 2546 Apr 13
parkrun18:338DarlingtonDarlington South Park parkrun 5K Event 139 Mar 13
parkrun18:5511DarlingtonDarlington South Park parkrun 5K Event 4121 Sep 13
parkrun19:156DarlingtonDarlington South Park parkrun 5K Event 512 Jan 13
parkrun19:3215DarlingtonDarlington South Park parkrun 5K Event 268 Jun 13
parkrun19:4520DarlingtonDarlington South Park parkrun 5K Event 4519 Oct 13
parkrun20:0313DarlingtonDarlington South Park parkrun 5K Event 214 May 13
parkrun20:0651SedgefieldSedgefield parkrun 5K Event 8426 Oct 13
parkrun22:3917DarlingtonDarlington South Park parkrun 5K Event 1123 Feb 13
parkrun31:39275Conkers ParkConkers parkrun 5K Event 12127 Jul 13
parkrun32:0599DarlingtonDarlington South Park parkrun 5K Event 2715 Jun 13
10K38:3432Marske by the SeaNew Marske Mermaid 10K29 Mar 13
10K40:0439:57117DarlingtonDarlington 10K11 Aug 13
10K40:1039:30772LeedsLeeds Abbey Dash 10K17 Nov 13
10K41:4539 RichmondRichmond Castle 10K13 Oct 13
10KNAD41:1341:0954Newton AycliffeNewton Aycliffe 10K16 Jun 13
10M71:0190 RipleyGuy Fawkes 103 Nov 13
HM86:1636BamptonHaweswater Half Marathon3 Mar 13
HM88:1688:1481RedcarRedcar Half Marathon29 Sep 13
HM2:25:552:25:55Newcastle-South ShieldsBupa Great North Run15 Sep 13
20M2:16:092:15:5139LancasterTrimpell 2017 Mar 13
Mar4:03:44c3122EdinburghEdinburgh Marathon Festival Marathon26 May 13
SHORTMar3:03:293:03:2625SunderlandMarathon of the North28 Apr 13
ZXC60:47714SunderlandEnglish National Championships23 Feb 13
2012 SEN Quakers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K19:2136RedcarNew Marske Summer Coast Road 5K27 Jun 12
5KNAD19:3140Marske by the SeaNew Marske Mermaid 10K6 Apr 12
parkrun18:4811Middlesbrough Albert ParkAlbert parkrun 5K Event 21614 Jul 12
parkrun18:498Middlesbrough Albert ParkAlbert parkrun 5K Event 23127 Oct 12
parkrun18:599DarlingtonDarlington South Park parkrun 5K Event 115 Dec 12
parkrun19:2220Middlesbrough Albert ParkAlbert parkrun 5K Event 19625 Feb 12
parkrun19:2316Middlesbrough Albert ParkAlbert parkrun 5K Event 22225 Aug 12
parkrun19:235Middlesbrough Stewart ParkStewart parkrun 5K Event 2124 Nov 12
parkrun19:2520Middlesbrough Albert ParkAlbert parkrun 5K Event 2248 Sep 12
parkrun19:268Middlesbrough Albert ParkAlbert parkrun 5K Event 2378 Dec 12
parkrun19:276SedgefieldSedgefield parkrun 5K Event 306 Oct 12
parkrun19:4029Middlesbrough Albert ParkAlbert parkrun 5K Event 20024 Mar 12
parkrun19:4214Middlesbrough Albert ParkAlbert parkrun 5K Event 19014 Jan 12
parkrun19:5419Middlesbrough Albert ParkAlbert parkrun 5K Event 19411 Feb 12
parkrun20:1822DurhamDurham parkrun 5K Event 3110 Mar 12
parkrun25:5429Tees BarrageTees Barrage parkrun 5K Event 711 Aug 12
10K39:2038:47461LeedsLeeds Abbey Dash 10K18 Nov 12
10K40:2235Dalton on TeesPitstop 10K4 Jul 12
10K40:2829Marske by the SeaNew Marske Victorian 10K (Inc NE Veterans' Champs)22 Jul 12
10K40:4840:41130MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough Tees Pride 10K2 Sep 12
10K41:1341:10120DarlingtonDarlington 10K12 Aug 12
10K41:4949BillinghamRay Harrison Memorial 10K19 Aug 12
10K42:4943 RichmondRichmond Castle 10K14 Oct 12
10KNAD40:1740:1253Newton AycliffeNewton Aycliffe 10K17 Jun 12
10KMT46:2429Bishop MiddlehamSedgefield Serpentine 10K9 Sep 12
10KMT57:31168HamsterleyHamsterley Forest 10K15 Jul 12
7M50:0052KilburnKilburn 78 Jul 12
10M69:2479 RipleyGuy Fawkes 104 Nov 12
HM89:2389:0887RedcarRedcar Half Marathon30 Sep 12
HM91:3091:22277YorkBrass Monkey Half Marathon22 Jan 12
20M2:21:352:21:2969LancasterTrimpell 204 Mar 12
20M2:26:2993HullEast Hull 2018 Mar 12
Mar3:12:303:11:39320EdinburghEdinburgh Marathon Festival Marathon27 May 12
ZXC38:5752WhitbyNorth Yorkshire and South Durham League27 Oct 12
ZXC56:53210HartlepoolNorth Eastern County Championships8 Dec 12
2011 SEN Quakers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K19:4034RedcarSpring Coast Road 5K6 Apr 11
5K20:1543RedcarSummer Coast Road 5K29 Jun 11
parkrun19:5221Middlesbrough Albert ParkAlbert parkrun 5K Event 14426 Feb 11
parkrun19:5920Middlesbrough Albert ParkAlbert parkrun 5K Event 17424 Sep 11
parkrun20:1126Middlesbrough Albert ParkAlbert parkrun 5K Event 14212 Feb 11
parkrun20:2432Middlesbrough Albert ParkAlbert parkrun 5K Event 14029 Jan 11
parkrun20:5023Middlesbrough Albert ParkAlbert parkrun 5K Event 1378 Jan 11
10K40:4160MarskeMarske Mermaid 10K22 Apr 11
10K41:23121BlythBlyth Valley 10K (inc Necaa Championships)3 Apr 11
10K41:3441:25133DarlingtonDarlington 10K14 Aug 11
10K41:4243DaltonPitstop 10K6 Jul 11
10K41:4335MarskeMarske Victorian 10K24 Jul 11
10K41:4541:37143MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough Tees Pride 10K4 Sep 11
10K41:50109Newcastle upon TyneHeaton Harriers Town Moor 10K13 Nov 11
10K42:16156GatesheadBupa Great North 10K17 Jul 11
10K43:0467Newton AyecliffeNewton Ayecliffe 10K19 Jun 11
10K48:08113Kirkby MalzeardKirkby Malzeard 10K4 Jun 11
7M51:0857KilburnKilburn Feast 710 Jul 11
10M67:4167:31189ThirskThirsk 1027 Mar 11
10MMT73:08122 RipleyGuy Fawkes 106 Nov 11
10MMT75:1479LeedsHarewood 102 Oct 11
HM92:4792:39256SheffieldSheffield Half Marathon8 May 11
HM93:0392:43143RedcarRedcar Half Marathon12 Jun 11
HM94:3294:22378YorkBrass Monkey Half Marathon23 Jan 11
HM1:48:3267MashamBurn Valley Half Marathon3 Jul 11
20M2:27:05119LancasterTrimpell 206 Mar 11
20M2:31:1197HullEast Hull Harriers 2020 Mar 11
Mar3:28:461205EdinburghEdinburgh Marathon22 May 11
2010 SEN Quakers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K21:3921:39StocktonTees Forest 5K15 Apr 10
parkrun20:3223Middlesbrough Albert ParkAlbert parkrun 5K Event 1249 Oct 10
parkrun20:4730Middlesbrough Albert ParkAlbert parkrun 5K Event 12913 Nov 10
parkrun20:4931Middlesbrough Albert ParkAlbert parkrun 5K Event 12623 Oct 10
parkrun20:5137Middlesbrough Albert ParkAlbert parkrun 5K Event 12225 Sep 10
parkrun21:0234Middlesbrough Albert ParkAlbert parkrun 5K Event 1232 Oct 10
parkrun21:0332Middlesbrough Albert ParkAlbert parkrun 5K Event 9227 Feb 10
parkrun21:2221Middlesbrough Albert ParkAlbert parkrun 5K Event 13418 Dec 10
parkrun21:2338Middlesbrough Albert ParkAlbert parkrun 5K Event 10024 Apr 10
parkrun21:2343Middlesbrough Albert ParkAlbert parkrun 5K Event 11614 Aug 10
parkrun22:0349Middlesbrough Albert ParkAlbert parkrun 5K Event 1065 Jun 10
parkrun23:0313Middlesbrough Albert ParkAlbert parkrun 5K Event 1324 Dec 10
10K44:0643:56246MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough Tees Pride 10K5 Sep 10
10K45:0197 RichmondRichmond Castle 10K17 Oct 10
10K45:4645:46BillinghamRay Harrison 10K22 Aug 10
10K46:2546:00Dalton-on-TeesPitstop 10K7 Jul 10
10K46:2546:17320DarlingtonDarlington 10K8 Aug 10
10K46:4446:44SunderlandBupa Great North 10K18 Jul 10
10K48:4348:43MarskeNew Marske Victorian 10K25 Jul 10
10KMT43:56173NewcastleTown Moor 10K14 Nov 10
6.4MMT51:3053SedgefieldSedgefield Serpentine 6.4M12 Sep 10
10M78:26205 RipleyGuy Fawkes 1031 Oct 10
10MMT82:04127LeedsHarewood 103 Oct 10
HM1:41:11198BamptonHaweswater Half Marathon7 Mar 10
HM1:43:181:42:50676YorkBrass Monkey Half Marathon24 Jan 10
HM1:44:45ac3465Newcastle-South ShieldsBupa Great North Run Half Marathon19 Sep 10
HM1:46:151:45:34IpswichLarking Gowan Ipswich Half Marathon29 Aug 10
20M2:56:002:56:00LancasterTrimpell 2014 Mar 10
Mar3:55:153:55:15EdinburghEdinburgh Marathon23 May 10
2009 SEN Quakers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10K45:4744:42902LeedsLeeds Abbey Dash 10K22 Nov 09
10K47:4046:56327DarlingtonDarlington 10K9 Aug 09
10K48:2148:21412SunderlandGreat North 10K12 Jul 09
10K50:04206RichmondRichmond Castle 10K18 Oct 09
10K51:13248Newton AycliffeNewton Aycliffe 10K21 Jun 09
10KMT46:5942SnapeSnape 10K5 Sep 09
HM1:50:55211FelixstoweFelixstowe Half Marathon4 Oct 09
HM1:53:081:53:087248Newcastle-South ShieldsBupa Great North Run Half Marathon20 Sep 09
ZMT85:07326RipleyRipley Guy Fawkes 101 Nov 09
ZXC40:3696DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League11 Oct 09
Total Performances: 166
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
parkrunALL20125777
10KALL20125808
10KALL20135764
10KALL20147099
HMALL20127030
HMALL20135120
HMALL20146149
20MALL2013553