Samantha Baker-Jones

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Harrogate
Gender:Female
Age Group:U20
County:Yorkshire
Region:Yorkshire
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Mike Stayman2012-

Best known performances
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
QuadIU15W254i254i
609.40i9.40i
7512.512.5
10014.514.5
15022.7922.7925.2
20028.41/28.0/28.2w29.25/28.028.4129.23i/28.2w29.58/28.929.57/29.530.3i32.8i
30045.3045.3045.76
40064.4364.43
6001:45.69i1:50.59i1:45.90i1:45.69i1:54.52i1:59.5
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
8002:25.02:29.62:30.52:30.92:27.572:25.02:29.02:47.0
10003:21.70i3:21.70i3:28.9i3:47.5i
15005:34.175:34.17
50HW9.3i9.3i
60HW11.02i11.02i
60HU17W10.52i10.52i
60HU15W10.72i10.72i12.0i12.6i
70HU13W14.3614.3615.88
75HU15W13.28/12.913.28/12.914.06/13.6
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
80HU17W14.65/13.8/13.84w14.65/14.614.79/13.8/13.84w
100HW17.99/17.017.99/17.0
300HW49.41/49.250.5649.41/49.2
400HW69.6469.64
HJ1.451.451.381.40i1.401.301.25i1.201.18i
PV2.42i2.42i
LJ4.95/5.07w4.954.614.84i/4.87w4.71/5.07w4.484.123.423.41
SP4K7.50i7.50i
SP3.25K7.597.34i7.596.94i
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
SP3K8.818.818.448.30
SP2.72K7.59i7.59i7.416.50i4.71
DT1K13.6513.65
DT0.75K15.7315.73
JT60028.9428.9423.39
JT50027.4926.4427.4927.33
JT40018.0118.0113.18
QuadU15W240240
TriU13W12591259
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
PenU15W256225622197
PenU13W181718171498
PenIU17W2660i2660i
PenIU15W2472i2472i
HexU15W277427742384
HepW34693469
HepU17W3459/3630w34353459/3630w

Performances Submit
2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

2017 U20 Harrogate
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20028.0HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships24 Jun 17
20029.25-1.43GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open27 Aug 17
20032.57w2.1H2BostonESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships16 Sep 17
40064.434ALeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/South28 May 17
40064.62i34SheffieldSheffield Festival Open29 Jan 17
40065.467CudworthYorkshire County Championships13 May 17
40065.614h2CudworthYorkshire County Championships13 May 17
6001:50.59i76SportcitySale Harriers Open Series5 Mar 17
8002:29.6HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships25 Jun 17
8002:29.862GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open27 Aug 17
8002:30.93YorkNorth Yorkshire County Schools Championships10 Jun 17
8002:33.463ASheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League North Premier East Promotion Match23 Jul 17
8002:41.695ASheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/South30 Apr 17
800DNSH1BostonESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 17
50HW9.3i1WakefieldPontefract Open12 Mar 17
60HW11.02i1SportcitySale Harriers Open Series5 Mar 17
100HW17.01AWakefieldNorth of England League Division 4EC5 Aug 17
100HW17.991.8H5BostonESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships16 Sep 17
100HW18.01AGrimsbyNorth of England League Division 4EC9 Jul 17
100HW18.4HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships24 Jun 17
100HW18.81AGrimsbyNorth of England League Division 4EC6 May 17
100HW18.853WakefieldJohn Newsome Memorial Open9 Apr 17
100HW19.02AGranthamNorth of England League Division 4EC4 Jun 17
400HW69.644ASheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League North Premier East Promotion Match23 Jul 17
400HW70.22AGrimsbyNorth of England League Division 4EC9 Jul 17
400HW70.81AWakefieldNorth of England League Division 4EC5 Aug 17
400HW70.91YorkNorth Yorkshire County Schools Championships10 Jun 17
400HW71.212ASheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/South30 Apr 17
400HW71.31AGranthamNorth of England League Division 4EC4 Jun 17
400HW72.021CudworthYorkshire County Championships13 May 17
400HW72.112ALeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/South28 May 17
400HW72.91BGrimsbyNorth of England League Division 4EC6 May 17
HJ1.453AGranthamNorth of England League Division 4EC4 Jun 17
HJ1.40i1GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships18 Feb 17
HJ1.401BGrimsbyNorth of England League Division 4EC9 Jul 17
HJ1.35HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships24 Jun 17
HJ1.35H2BostonESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships16 Sep 17
LJ4.95HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships25 Jun 17
LJ4.721BWakefieldNorth of England League Division 4EC5 Aug 17
LJ4.68i1WakefieldPontefract Open12 Mar 17
LJ4.681GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open27 Aug 17
LJ4.674WakefieldJohn Newsome Memorial Open9 Apr 17
LJ4.64i19BSportcitySale Harriers Open Series5 Mar 17
LJ4.60i19SheffieldSheffield Festival Open29 Jan 17
LJ4.591.67CudworthYorkshire County Championships13 May 17
LJ4.541.9H2BostonESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 17
LJ4.414ScunthorpeScunthorpe Winter Warm Up25 Mar 17
LJ4.371BGrimsbyNorth of England League Division 4EC6 May 17
LJ4.341YorkNorth Yorkshire County Schools Championships10 Jun 17
SP4K7.50i4GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships18 Feb 17
SP4K7.46HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships24 Jun 17
SP4K7.441GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open27 Aug 17
SP4K7.22H2BostonESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships16 Sep 17
SP4K7.165ScunthorpeScunthorpe Winter Warm Up25 Mar 17
SP4K7.13i1WakefieldPontefract Open12 Mar 17
JT60028.943AGranthamNorth of England League Division 4EC4 Jun 17
JT60027.75H1BostonESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 17
JT60027.003AWakefieldNorth of England League Division 4EC5 Aug 17
JT60025.873ASheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League North Premier East Promotion Match23 Jul 17
JT60025.793AGrimsbyNorth of England League Division 4EC9 Jul 17
JT60025.682ASheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/South30 Apr 17
JT60025.633GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open27 Aug 17
JT60025.572YorkNorth Yorkshire County Schools Championships10 Jun 17
JT60025.193ALeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/South28 May 17
JT60024.03HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships25 Jun 17
JT60024.024AGrimsbyNorth of England League Division 4EC6 May 17
JT60023.234CudworthYorkshire County Championships13 May 17
HepW34697MiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships25 Jun 17
HepWDNF-BostonESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 17
2016 U17 Harrogate
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20028.4152LeedsLeeds City Open inc. Mark Sesay Memorial 800m4 Jun 16
20029.0HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 16
20029.661.7HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships20 Aug 16
20029.97-2.6HExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 16
8002:30.53YorkNorth Yorkshire County Schools Championships11 Jun 16
8002:32.9HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 16
800DNSHExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 16
80HU17W14.64ADoncasterUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 129 May 16
80HU17W14.6542LeedsLeeds City Open inc. Mark Sesay Memorial 800m4 Jun 16
80HU17W14.680.4HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships20 Aug 16
80HU17W15.0HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 16
80HU17W15.08-0.3HExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 16
300HW50.564CudworthYorkshire County Championships14 May 16
300HW54.16ADoncasterUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 11 May 16
HJ1.38HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 16
HJ1.353YorkBenenden Summer League8 May 16
HJ1.35HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships20 Aug 16
HJ1.32HExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 16
HJ1.302BDarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 122 May 16
HJ1.302BDoncasterUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 129 May 16
LJ4.614YorkNorth Yorkshire County Schools Championships11 Jun 16
LJ4.60HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 16
LJ4.495ADoncasterUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 129 May 16
LJ4.433ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 122 May 16
LJ4.418YorkBenenden Summer League24 Apr 16
LJ4.410.214CudworthYorkshire County Championships15 May 16
LJ4.364AHullUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 124 Jul 16
LJ4.343ADoncasterUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 11 May 16
LJ4.20-0.9HExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 16
LJDNSHBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships21 Aug 16
SP3K8.81HExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 16
SP3K8.755LeedsLeeds City Open inc. Mark Sesay Memorial 800m4 Jun 16
SP3K8.562BHullUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 124 Jul 16
SP3K8.522ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 122 May 16
SP3K8.43HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 16
SP3K8.43HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships20 Aug 16
SP3K7.699YorkBenenden Summer League24 Apr 16
JT50026.444DoncasterDoncaster AC Open Meeting9 Apr 16
JT50026.114CudworthYorkshire County Championships14 May 16
JT50025.621BHullUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 124 Jul 16
JT50025.35HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 16
JT50024.962BDoncasterUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 11 May 16
JT50024.893YorkBenenden Summer League24 Apr 16
JT50024.683YorkNorth Yorkshire County Schools Championships11 Jun 16
JT50021.88HExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 16
HepU17W343510MiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 16
HepU17WDNF-BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships21 Aug 16
HepU17WDNF-ExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 16
2015 U17 Harrogate
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20028.2w3.1HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
20029.23i43SheffieldCommsport Open3 Jan 15
20029.320.8HBedfordESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships19 Sep 15
20029.52-1.7HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships8 Aug 15
20029.65AWakefieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 226 Jul 15
20029.820.27h1CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships24 May 15
20029.90-1.5HCudworthYorkshire Combined Events29 Aug 15
8002:30.92ADarlingtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 218 Apr 15
8002:31.78iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships14 Mar 15
8002:31.87HCudworthYorkshire Combined Events30 Aug 15
8002:32.57HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Aug 15
8002:32.64York (U)North Yorkshire County Schools Championships13 Jun 15
8002:34.3HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 15
8002:35.58HBedfordESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships20 Sep 15
8002:36.88i5h1SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships18 Jan 15
8002:38.83AWakefieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 226 Jul 15
60HU17W10.52iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships14 Mar 15
60HU17W10.8i5LeedsLeeds City AC Open Meeting11 Jan 15
60HU17W11.03i42SportcitySale Harriers Open Series1 Feb 15
60HU17W11.07i6SheffieldCommsport Open3 Jan 15
80HU17W13.82AGatesheadNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 May 15
80HU17W13.84w4.13MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting10 May 15
80HU17W14.0w2.6HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
80HU17W14.24w2.2HBedfordESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships19 Sep 15
80HU17W14.79-2.1HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships8 Aug 15
80HU17W14.91-1.9HCudworthYorkshire Combined Events29 Aug 15
300HW49.22York (U)North Yorkshire County Schools Championships13 Jun 15
300HW49.413CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships23 May 15
300HW50.33WakefieldWakefield Spring Open Meeting12 Apr 15
300HW50.61AGatesheadNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 May 15
HJ1.40i5WakefieldWakefield Spring Open Meeting12 Apr 15
HJ1.39HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
HJ1.38HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships8 Aug 15
HJ1.38HCudworthYorkshire Combined Events29 Aug 15
HJ1.36iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships14 Mar 15
HJ1.351AGatesheadNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 May 15
HJ1.32HBedfordESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships19 Sep 15
HJ1.30i10BSportcitySale Harriers Open Series1 Feb 15
PV2.42i5=CSportcityVault Manchester31 Jan 15
PV2.401MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting10 May 15
PV2.402CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships24 May 15
PV2.108BlackburnNorthern Athletics Inter Counties Championship22 Aug 15
PV2.002DarlingtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 218 Apr 15
LJ4.87w4.6HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 15
LJ4.84iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships14 Mar 15
LJ4.796WakefieldWakefield Spring Open Meeting12 Apr 15
LJ4.78-0.6HCudworthYorkshire Combined Events30 Aug 15
LJ4.721York (U)Benenden Summer League Meeting 42 Aug 15
LJ4.624DarlingtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 218 Apr 15
LJ4.59i5SheffieldCommsport Open3 Jan 15
LJ4.599CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships24 May 15
LJ4.590.2HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Aug 15
LJ4.515York (U)North Yorkshire County Schools Championships13 Jun 15
LJ4.460.4HBedfordESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships20 Sep 15
LJ4.44i8LeedsLeeds City AC Open Meeting11 Jan 15
SP3K8.44HCudworthYorkshire Combined Events29 Aug 15
SP3K8.21HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
SP3K8.13HBedfordESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships19 Sep 15
SP3K7.94HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships8 Aug 15
SP3K7.77iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships14 Mar 15
SP3K7.285York (U)Benenden Summer League Meeting 42 Aug 15
JT50027.491MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting10 May 15
JT50026.71HBedfordESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships20 Sep 15
JT50025.97HCudworthYorkshire Combined Events30 Aug 15
JT50025.50HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Aug 15
JT50025.18HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 15
JT50025.006CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships23 May 15
JT50024.233WakefieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 226 Jul 15
PenIU17W2660i19SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships14 Mar 15
HepU17W3630w6DoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 15
HepU17W34596CudworthYorkshire Combined Events29 Aug 15
HepU17W340321BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Aug 15
HepU17W337033BedfordESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships20 Sep 15
2014 U15 Harrogate
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.5QSportcityQuadrathlon 201421 Jun 14
20028.93h2CudworthBarnsley AC Paul Naylor Memorial Open6 Jul 14
20029.36CudworthBarnsley AC Paul Naylor Memorial Open6 Jul 14
20029.58-1.65h2CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships18 May 14
30045.3021MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting11 May 14
30045.514h1CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships17 May 14
30045.547CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships17 May 14
30046.42i6SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series23 Mar 14
6001:45.90i29SportcitySale Harriers Open Series5 Jan 14
6001:46.73i1SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series23 Mar 14
6001:47.89i46SportcitySale Harriers Open Series30 Nov 14
8002:27.572ASpinkhillUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 23 May 14
8002:28.153MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting11 May 14
8002:28.21YorkNorth Yorkshire Schools Championships14 Jun 14
8002:29.54PBostonEnglish Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships21 Sep 14
8002:29.73ADoncasterUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 231 May 14
8002:29.9QSportcityQuadrathlon 201421 Jun 14
8002:30.0441WakefieldWakefield Spring Open Meeting5 Apr 14
8002:30.45iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13 / U15 Pentathlon & Open Events30 Mar 14
8002:30.4941StretfordTrafford AC Medal Meeting26 May 14
8002:31.034WakefieldWest Yorkshire League3 Aug 14
8002:33.824GatesheadTartan Games inc. CP Sport Grand Prix24 Aug 14
8002:34.28HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Aug 14
8002:34.98iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Mar 14
8002:35.7PDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships29 Jun 14
8002:37.8PSportcityHome Countries Combined Events International30 Aug 14
8002:45.94i5h1SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships2 Feb 14
10003:21.70i1SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series15 Feb 14
60HU15W10.72iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Mar 14
60HU15W10.75i61SportcitySale Harriers Open Series2 Mar 14
60HU15W10.78iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13 / U15 Pentathlon & Open Events30 Mar 14
60HU15W10.9i7LeedsLeeds Young Athlete Open12 Jan 14
60HU15W10.9i5LeedsLeeds Young Athletes Open9 Feb 14
60HU15W11.68i52SportcitySale Harriers Open Series5 Jan 14
75HU15W12.96ADoncasterUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 231 May 14
75HU15W13.16AYorkUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 222 Jun 14
75HU15W13.2831WakefieldWest Yorkshire League3 Aug 14
75HU15W13.3PDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships29 Jun 14
75HU15W13.3623WakefieldWakefield Spring Open Meeting5 Apr 14
75HU15W13.413StretfordTrafford AC Medal Meeting26 May 14
75HU15W13.410.5PBostonEnglish Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships21 Sep 14
75HU15W13.461.25h1GatesheadTartan Games inc. CP Sport Grand Prix24 Aug 14
75HU15W13.541.9HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Aug 14
75HU15W13.5641WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting14 Sep 14
75HU15W13.855ASpinkhillUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 23 May 14
75HU15W14.6-2.6PSportcityHome Countries Combined Events International30 Aug 14
HJ1.404YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League8 Jun 14
HJ1.39PBostonEnglish Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships21 Sep 14
HJ1.32iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13 / U15 Pentathlon & Open Events30 Mar 14
HJ1.30i10SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series23 Mar 14
HJ1.306AYorkUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 222 Jun 14
HJ1.30HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Aug 14
HJ1.30PSportcityHome Countries Combined Events International30 Aug 14
HJ1.29iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Mar 14
HJ1.25i11LeedsLeeds Young Athlete Open12 Jan 14
HJ1.25i19BSportcitySale Harriers Open Series2 Mar 14
HJ1.21PDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships29 Jun 14
LJ5.07w4CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships18 May 14
LJ4.74w2.9HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Aug 14
LJ4.714WakefieldWakefield Spring Open Meeting5 Apr 14
LJ4.633YorkNorth Yorkshire Schools Championships14 Jun 14
LJ4.62iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Mar 14
LJ4.585CudworthBarnsley AC Paul Naylor Memorial Open6 Jul 14
LJ4.52i13ASportcitySale Harriers Open Series2 Mar 14
LJ4.521MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting11 May 14
LJ4.50QSportcityQuadrathlon 201421 Jun 14
LJ4.500.0PSportcityHome Countries Combined Events International30 Aug 14
LJ4.49i2SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series15 Feb 14
LJ4.49iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13 / U15 Pentathlon & Open Events30 Mar 14
LJ4.49-1.1PBostonEnglish Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships21 Sep 14
LJ4.48PDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships29 Jun 14
LJ4.47i3LeedsLeeds Young Athlete Open12 Jan 14
LJ4.476AYorkUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 222 Jun 14
LJ4.445YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League8 Jun 14
LJ4.390.018BirminghamEnglish Schools Championships12 Jul 14
LJ4.36i14SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships2 Feb 14
LJ4.346GatesheadTartan Games inc. CP Sport Grand Prix24 Aug 14
LJ4.25i12ASportcitySale Harriers Open Series5 Jan 14
SP3.25K7.34iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13 / U15 Pentathlon & Open Events30 Mar 14
SP3.25K7.25i6SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series15 Feb 14
SP3.25K7.22iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Mar 14
SP3.25K6.62i18SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships2 Feb 14
SP3K8.304WakefieldWest Yorkshire League3 Aug 14
SP3K8.13PDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships29 Jun 14
SP3K8.10PBostonEnglish Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships21 Sep 14
SP3K7.80i6SportcitySale Harriers Open Series30 Nov 14
SP3K7.713CudworthBarnsley AC Paul Naylor Memorial Open6 Jul 14
SP3K7.69HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Aug 14
SP3K7.657YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League8 Jun 14
SP3K7.59PSportcityHome Countries Combined Events International30 Aug 14
SP3K7.55QSportcityQuadrathlon 201421 Jun 14
SP3K7.479WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting14 Sep 14
JT50027.334ASpinkhillUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 23 May 14
JT50026.315CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships17 May 14
JT50024.412StretfordTrafford AC Medal Meeting26 May 14
JT50023.823YorkNorth Yorkshire Schools Championships14 Jun 14
JT50022.69HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Aug 14
JT50022.282BDoncasterUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 231 May 14
JT50021.151MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting11 May 14
QuadU15W2403SportcityQuadrathlon 201421 Jun 14
PenU15W256227BostonEnglish Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships21 Sep 14
PenU15W23148DoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships29 Jun 14
PenU15W22383SportcityHome Countries Combined Events International31 Aug 14
PenIU15W2472i7Lee ValleyLee Valley U13 / U15 Pentathlon & Open Events30 Mar 14
PenIU15W2422i23SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Mar 14
HexU15W277410BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Aug 14
ZXC13:4625TadcasterNorth Yorkshire Schools' Championships18 Jan 14
ZXC15:4131KeighleyWest Yorkshire League22 Nov 14
ZXCL8:0462L1MansfieldECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships1 Nov 14
2013 U15 Harrogate
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.40iQSportcityDASH Quadrathlon & Under 17 Open10 Nov 13
609.52i35SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series26 Oct 13
20029.553StretfordTrafford U15 Medal Meeting21 Jul 13
20029.5752WakefieldWest Yorkshire League12 Jun 13
20029.881.65h1GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games Open25 Aug 13
30045.764h2CudworthYorkshire County Championships26 May 13
30046.207CudworthYorkshire County Championships26 May 13
30047.79i320SportcitySale Open Series17 Mar 13
8002:25.01ACudworthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern East 11 Jun 13
8002:26.32YorkNorth Yorkshire Schools' Championships8 Jun 13
8002:26.992h1CudworthYorkshire County Championships25 May 13
8002:27.72ASpinkhillUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern East 113 Jul 13
8002:28.136CudworthYorkshire County Championships25 May 13
8002:28.82AMiddlesbroughUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern East 14 May 13
8002:32.1371WakefieldWest Yorkshire League12 Jun 13
8002:32.4PHullESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
8002:33.21iQSportcityDASH Quadrathlon & Under 17 Open10 Nov 13
8002:33.35i1SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series26 Oct 13
8002:33.4HStokeEngland Athletics U15/U17 & Home Countries Combined Events Championships4 Aug 13
8002:34.97JarrowNorth East Athletics League10 Jul 13
8002:37.683WakefieldWest Yorkshire League27 Jul 13
8002:39.52PLeedsYorkshire County Combined Events & Race Walk Championships11 Aug 13
8002:41.2561WakefieldWakefield Spring Open Meeting6 Apr 13
8002:41.81PBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
15005:34.1731YorkWest Yorkshire League13 Apr 13
60HU15W12.0i16LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series16 Feb 13
75HU15W13.66JarrowNorth East Athletics League10 Jul 13
75HU15W14.0622WakefieldWest Yorkshire League27 Jul 13
75HU15W14.46YorkBenenden Health City of York Summer League15 Jun 13
75HU15W14.54YorkBenenden Health City of York Summer League20 Jul 13
75HU15W14.532StretfordTrafford U15 Medal Meeting21 Jul 13
75HU15W14.5812YorkWest Yorkshire League13 Apr 13
75HU15W14.710.5PLeedsYorkshire County Combined Events & Race Walk Championships11 Aug 13
75HU15W14.711.4PBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
75HU15W14.780.8HStokeEngland Athletics U15/U17 & Home Countries Combined Events Championships3 Aug 13
75HU15W14.9PHullESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
75HU15W15.04-0.27GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games Open25 Aug 13
75HU15W15.23BMiddlesbroughUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern East 14 May 13
75HU15W15.36-0.77MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting12 May 13
HJ1.304=MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting12 May 13
HJ1.304YorkBenenden Health City of York Summer League15 Jun 13
HJ1.303JarrowNorth East Athletics League10 Jul 13
HJ1.28PHullESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
HJ1.252BSpinkhillUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern East 113 Jul 13
HJ1.24PBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
HJ1.21HStokeEngland Athletics U15/U17 & Home Countries Combined Events Championships4 Aug 13
HJ1.21PLeedsYorkshire County Combined Events & Race Walk Championships11 Aug 13
HJ1.207StretfordTrafford U15 Medal Meeting21 Jul 13
HJ1.154GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games Open25 Aug 13
LJ4.4813CudworthYorkshire County Championships26 May 13
LJ4.40PHullESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
LJ4.40i2SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series26 Oct 13
LJ4.30iQSportcityDASH Quadrathlon & Under 17 Open10 Nov 13
LJ4.19w2.6PLeedsYorkshire County Combined Events & Race Walk Championships11 Aug 13
LJ4.190.0PBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
LJ4.178WakefieldWest Yorkshire League27 Jul 13
LJ4.11i10LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series16 Feb 13
LJ4.09i18ASportcitySale Open Series17 Mar 13
LJ4.088WakefieldWakefield Spring Open Meeting6 Apr 13
LJ4.07-1.9HStokeEngland Athletics U15/U17 & Home Countries Combined Events Championships3 Aug 13
LJ4.062GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games Open25 Aug 13
LJ4.055WakefieldDoug Bedford Memorial Open15 Sep 13
LJ4.0211YorkBenenden Health City of York Summer League15 Jun 13
SP3.25K7.59PLeedsYorkshire County Combined Events & Race Walk Championships11 Aug 13
SP3.25K7.432StretfordTrafford U15 Medal Meeting21 Jul 13
SP3.25K7.38HStokeEngland Athletics U15/U17 & Home Countries Combined Events Championships4 Aug 13
SP3.25K7.37iQSportcityDASH Quadrathlon & Under 17 Open10 Nov 13
SP3.25K7.262WakefieldWest Yorkshire League12 Jun 13
SP3.25K7.241YorkBenenden Health City of York Summer League20 Jul 13
SP3.25K7.02PHullESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
SP3.25K6.99PBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
SP3.25K6.90i9LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series16 Feb 13
SP3.25K6.55i4SportcitySale Open Series17 Mar 13
SP3.25K6.394WakefieldWakefield Spring Open Meeting6 Apr 13
SP2.72K7.59i3HullSportshall Regional Final - Yorkshire & Humberside24 Feb 13
DT1K13.659YorkWest Yorkshire League13 Apr 13
JT60023.393YorkNorth Yorkshire Schools' Championships8 Jun 13
JT60022.812ACudworthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern East 11 Jun 13
JT60021.434CudworthYorkshire County Championships25 May 13
JT60021.42HStokeEngland Athletics U15/U17 & Home Countries Combined Events Championships3 Aug 13
JT60020.471MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting12 May 13
JT60020.462ASpinkhillUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern East 113 Jul 13
JT60018.663YorkBenenden Health City of York Summer League20 Jul 13
QuadIU15W254i8SportcityDASH Quadrathlon & Under 17 Open10 Nov 13
PenU15W21978HullESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
PenU15W20388LeedsYorkshire County Combined Events & Race Walk Championships11 Aug 13
PenU15W200238BirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
HexU15W238430StokeEngland Athletics U15/U17 & Home Countries Combined Events Championships4 Aug 13
ZXC10:5741RiponYorkshire County Championships5 Jan 13
ZXC14:4516KnaresboroughNorth Yorkshire Schools' Championships2 Feb 13
ZXC14:50196SunderlandEnglish National Championships23 Feb 13
ZXC14:5730GuisboroughNorthern Counties Schools' Championships9 Feb 13
ZXC16:2221BramleyComplete Runner West Yorkshire League2 Nov 13
2012 U13 Harrogate
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
15022.7913CleckheatonWest Yorkshire League11 Jul 12
20030.3i7SheffieldNorth Yorkshire Indoor Open16 Dec 12
20030.5i5SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series25 Mar 12
6001:45.69i42SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting17 Nov 12
6001:51.1i2SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series25 Mar 12
8002:29.01AYorkMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1E6 May 12
8002:30.21AMiddlesbroughMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1E17 Jun 12
8002:32.212CudworthYorkshire County Championships12 May 12
8002:33.92TLeedsYorkshire Combined Events & Race Walking Championship23 Sep 12
8002:35.31AHalifaxMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1E20 May 12
8002:35.562h1CudworthYorkshire County Championships12 May 12
8002:35.851GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting29 Apr 12
8002:36.153CleckheatonWest Yorkshire League Final2 Sep 12
8002:36.853StretfordTrafford Young Athletes' Medal Meeting27 Aug 12
8002:37.03CudworthBarnsley Open8 Jul 12
8002:37.0141CleckheatonWest Yorkshire League11 Jul 12
8002:38.514WakefieldWest Yorkshire League21 Jul 12
8002:38.843Don ValleySheffield Festival of Athletics Open22 Apr 12
8002:41.4PJarrowNorth East Veterans' Pentathlon Championships (inc NECAA Pentathlon)8 Sep 12
8002:48.1092StretfordTrafford Young Athletes' Medal Meeting9 Apr 12
10003:28.9i3SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Indoor Series22 Jan 12
60HU15W12.6i4SheffieldNorth Yorkshire Indoor Open16 Dec 12
70HU13W14.3642WakefieldWest Yorkshire League21 Jul 12
70HU13W14.8842StretfordTrafford Young Athletes' Medal Meeting9 Apr 12
70HU13W14.9PJarrowNorth East Veterans' Pentathlon Championships (inc NECAA Pentathlon)8 Sep 12
70HU13W15.4932StretfordTrafford Young Athletes' Medal Meeting27 Aug 12
HJ1.25i4=SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series25 Mar 12
HJ1.20i6LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series18 Feb 12
HJ1.207WakefieldWakefield Spring Open7 Apr 12
HJ1.18PJarrowNorth East Veterans' Pentathlon Championships (inc NECAA Pentathlon)8 Sep 12
HJ1.151BYorkMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1E6 May 12
LJ4.122GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting29 Apr 12
LJ4.111AMiddlesbroughMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1E17 Jun 12
LJ4.074CudworthYorkshire County Championships12 May 12
LJ4.053AHalifaxMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1E20 May 12
LJ3.956CleckheatonWest Yorkshire League11 Jul 12
LJ3.898CudworthBarnsley Open8 Jul 12
LJ3.89TLeedsYorkshire Combined Events & Race Walking Championship23 Sep 12
LJ3.84PJarrowNorth East Veterans' Pentathlon Championships (inc NECAA Pentathlon)8 Sep 12
LJ3.76i24SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting17 Nov 12
LJ3.46i9SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Indoor Series22 Jan 12
LJ3.42i10LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series18 Feb 12
LJ3.419WakefieldWakefield Spring Open7 Apr 12
SP3.25K6.94i2SheffieldNorth Yorkshire Indoor Open16 Dec 12
SP3.25K6.84i9SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting17 Nov 12
SP2.72K7.41PJarrowNorth East Veterans' Pentathlon Championships (inc NECAA Pentathlon)8 Sep 12
SP2.72K6.94TLeedsYorkshire Combined Events & Race Walking Championship23 Sep 12
SP2.72K6.826CudworthYorkshire County Championships12 May 12
SP2.72K6.811BHalifaxMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1E20 May 12
SP2.72K6.813CudworthBarnsley Open8 Jul 12
SP2.72K6.803WakefieldWest Yorkshire League21 Jul 12
SP2.72K6.59i7LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series18 Feb 12
SP2.72K6.354WakefieldWakefield Spring Open7 Apr 12
SP2.72K6.302Don ValleySheffield Festival of Athletics Open22 Apr 12
SP2.72K6.21i4SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Indoor Series22 Jan 12
SP2.72K6.151BYorkMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1E6 May 12
SP2.72K6.051BMiddlesbroughMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1E17 Jun 12
DT0.75K15.735CleckheatonWest Yorkshire League Final2 Sep 12
JT40018.011GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting29 Apr 12
JT40014.456Don ValleySheffield Festival of Athletics Open22 Apr 12
JT40014.123StretfordTrafford Young Athletes' Medal Meeting9 Apr 12
JT400NT6StretfordTrafford Young Athletes' Medal Meeting27 Aug 12
TriU13W12594LeedsYorkshire Combined Events & Race Walking Championship22 Sep 12
PenU13W18176JarrowNorth East Veterans' Pentathlon Championships (inc NECAA Pentathlon)8 Sep 12
ZXC9:1220WetherbyComplete Runner West Yorkshire League20 Oct 12
ZXC14:205WhitbyNorth Yorkshire Schools' Championships21 Jan 12
2011 U13 Harrogate
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20032.8i19SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' Open Series27 Feb 11
6001:54.52i3r3SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open19 Nov 11
8002:47.01YorkMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 1 NE Division Match 119 Jun 11
8002:47.6PDerbyDerby AC Combined Events Open25 Sep 11
8002:47.7371Wakefield Wakefield Spring Open10 Apr 11
8002:48.43NelsonPendle Open Meeting4 Sep 11
8002:48.91CudworthMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 1 NE Division22 May 11
8002:49.03PSportcityNorth West Combined Events Championships inc. Cheshire Championships28 Aug 11
8002:52.42RotherhamHerringthorpe Summer Open21 Aug 11
8002:52.718h1CudworthYorkshire County Championships14 May 11
8002:56.92JarrowMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 1 NE Division Match 25 Jun 11
10003:47.5i8SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' Open Series27 Feb 11
70HU13W15.88PSportcityNorth West Combined Events Championships inc. Cheshire Championships28 Aug 11
70HU13W16.0PDerbyDerby AC Combined Events Open25 Sep 11
HJ1.205CudworthMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 1 NE Division22 May 11
HJ1.20PDerbyDerby AC Combined Events Open25 Sep 11
HJ1.155Wakefield Wakefield Spring Open10 Apr 11
HJ1.153JarrowMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 1 NE Division Match 25 Jun 11
HJ1.14PSportcityNorth West Combined Events Championships inc. Cheshire Championships28 Aug 11
HJ1.103YorkMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 1 NE Division Match 119 Jun 11
LJ3.427RotherhamHerringthorpe Summer Open21 Aug 11
LJ3.24PDerbyDerby AC Combined Events Open25 Sep 11
LJ3.09PSportcityNorth West Combined Events Championships inc. Cheshire Championships28 Aug 11
LJ3.03i28SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' Open Series27 Feb 11
SP2.72K6.50i2SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open19 Nov 11
SP2.72K6.20PDerbyDerby AC Combined Events Open25 Sep 11
SP2.72K6.121RotherhamHerringthorpe Summer Open21 Aug 11
SP2.72K6.05PSportcityNorth West Combined Events Championships inc. Cheshire Championships28 Aug 11
SP2.72K5.373YorkMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 1 NE Division Match 119 Jun 11
SP2.72K5.295Wakefield Wakefield Spring Open10 Apr 11
SP2.72K5.182JarrowMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 1 NE Division Match 25 Jun 11
JT40013.186NelsonPendle Open Meeting4 Sep 11
PenU13W14987DerbyDerby AC Combined Events Open25 Sep 11
PenU13W139615SportcityNorth West Combined Events Championships inc. Cheshire Championships28 Aug 11
ZXC10:0714LeedsComplete Runner West Yorkshire League9 Oct 11
ZXC10:5817ShipleyComplete Runner West Yorkshire League19 Nov 11
ZXC16:1933YorkComplete Runner West Yorkshire League29 Oct 11
ZXCNT62RugbyESAA Schools Cup Final3 Dec 11
2010 U11 Harrogate
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7512.59YorkCity of York AC Open11 Sep 10
15025.24h1CudworthBarnsley AC Young Athletes Open11 Jul 10
6001:59.52YorkCity of York AC Open11 Sep 10
6002:02.71RotherhamRotherham Open22 Aug 10
6002:05.1i7SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' Open Series18 Dec 10
HJ1.18i7SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' Open Series18 Dec 10
HJ1.151NelsonPendle AC Open5 Sep 10
LJ3.415CudworthBarnsley AC Young Athletes Open11 Jul 10
LJ3.018YorkCity of York AC Open11 Sep 10
SP2.72K4.712YorkIngrams League3 Jul 10
ZXC6:497LeedsComplete Runner League (West Yorkshire)20 Nov 10
ZXC8:527GuiseleyComplete Runner League (West Yorkshire)10 Oct 10
ZXC9:166WakefieldComplete Runner League (West Yorkshire)5 Dec 10
Total Performances: 509
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
150U132012536
200iU13201240
200U132012473
300iU15201473
300U152013240
300U152014324
400iU202017117
400U202017329
600iU1320122
600U13201183
600U13201244
800iU15201454
800U13201239
800U152013177
800ALL2013867
800U152014277
1000iU1320122
1000U13201226
60HU15WU152013333
75HU15WU152013539
75HU15WU152014306
100HWU202017104
100HWALL2017227
300HWALL201598
300HWU17201593
300HWU172016136
400HWU20201766
400HWALL2017185
HJiU13201229
HJU132011477
HJU132012306
HJU152014363
PViU17201549
PViALL2015148
PVALL2015245
PVU17201586
LJiU15201471
LJiU17201593
LJiALL2015289
LJU132012235
LJU152013423
LJU152014215
LJALL2015712
LJU172015241
LJU172016439
LJALL2017616
LJU202017156
SP3.25KU152013552
SP3KU152014393
SP3KU172016395
SP2.72KiU13201246
SP2.72KU132011409
SP2.72KU132012145
DT0.75KU132012226
JT600U152013187
JT600ALL2017284
JT600U202017100
JT500U152014123
JT500U172015186
JT500U172016240
JT400U132011403
JT400U132012166
PenU15WU152013134
PenU15WU15201461
PenU13WU13201244
PenIU17WiU17201531
PenIU17WU17201545
PenIU15WiU15201431
PenIU15WU15201440
HepWU20201742
HepWALL201771
HepU17WU17201573
HepU17WU17201686