Annie Maguire

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Havering
Gender:Female
Age Group:U17
County:Essex
Region:London
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Jean Tierney

Best known performances
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
10014.014.514.014.614.6
15022.422.4
20029.91/28.928.929.91/29.030.90/29.930.07/29.9
30046.646.647.249.5
8003:02.03:02.0
70HU13W13.313.3
75HU15W14.814.8
HJ1.321.321.30
LJ4.844.794.844.614.39
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
TJ9.559.55
SP3.25K7.077.07
JT60012.9412.94
PenU15W19281928

Performances Submit
2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

2014 U17 Havering
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.56AMile EndUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 127 Apr 14
10014.62HornchurchHavering AC Club Championships14 Sep 14
10014.93nsSouthendEastern Young Athletes' League11 May 14
20028.95BBedfordEnglish Schools Cup Final5 Jul 14
30046.64BHendonESAA Cup East Anglia Regional A Final16 Jun 14
LJ4.794ChelmsfordEssex County Schools' Championships7 Jun 14
LJ4.794HendonESAA Cup East Anglia Regional A Final16 Jun 14
LJ4.690.45ChelmsfordEssex County Championships Day 118 May 14
LJ4.564SandyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 11 Jun 14
LJ4.554ABasildonEastern Young Athletes' League Top 6 Final7 Sep 14
LJ4.492HornchurchHavering AC Club Championships14 Sep 14
LJ4.454ASouthendEastern Young Athletes' League11 May 14
LJ4.396BedfordEnglish Schools Cup Final5 Jul 14
LJ4.372BMile EndUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 127 Apr 14
LJ4.275AWoodfordEastern Young Athletes' League13 Apr 14
TJ9.552BSandyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 11 Jun 14
TJ9.244ABasildonEastern Young Athletes' League Top 6 Final7 Sep 14
TJ9.082ASouthendEastern Young Athletes' League11 May 14
2013 U15 Havering
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.08nsNorwichEastern Young Athletes' League21 Jul 13
10014.522HornchurchHavering Mayesbrook Club Championships15 Sep 13
20029.04BLee ValleyEnglish Schools' Cup Regional A Final - East Anglia17 Jun 13
20029.28BGatesheadEnglish Schools' Cup Final29 Jun 13
20029.912ns2Lee ValleyAlpha Beta Trophy Meeting - Alpha & Guests7 Apr 13
30047.23BStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League19 May 13
30048.52HornchurchHavering Mayesbrook Club Championships15 Sep 13
LJ4.845GatesheadEnglish Schools' Cup Final29 Jun 13
LJ4.783ChelmsfordEssex Schools' Championships8 Jun 13
LJ4.730.54ChelmsfordEssex County Championships25 May 13
LJ4.684ANorwichEastern Young Athletes' League21 Jul 13
LJ4.672AWoodfordUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern North 122 Jun 13
LJ4.6612Crystal PalaceLondon Youth Games7 Jul 13
LJ4.652ALee ValleyAlpha Beta Trophy Meeting - Alpha & Guests7 Apr 13
LJ4.652AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League19 May 13
LJ4.653AWoodfordUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern North 11 Jun 13
LJ4.614ABasildonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern North 14 May 13
LJ4.425Lee ValleyEnglish Schools' Cup Regional A Final - East Anglia17 Jun 13
LJ4.376AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League Final8 Sep 13
JT60012.943BNorwichEastern Young Athletes' League21 Jul 13
2012 U15 Havering
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.66BLee ValleyEastern Young Athletes' League10 Jun 12
10015.54BWatfordEastern Young Athletes' League29 Apr 12
20029.93BLutonEastern Young Athletes' League19 Aug 12
20030.90-0.15h1ChelmsfordEssex County Championships13 May 12
30049.52BCambridgeEastern Young Athletes' League27 May 12
30051.23BWatfordEastern Young Athletes' League29 Apr 12
8003:02.0PChelmsfordEssex Schools Combined Events Championships30 May 12
75HU15W14.8PChelmsfordEssex Schools Combined Events Championships30 May 12
75HU15W15.04BLee ValleyEastern Young Athletes' League10 Jun 12
75HU15W15.73HornchurchHavering Mayesbrook Spring Warm-Up1 Apr 12
HJ1.32PChelmsfordEssex Schools Combined Events Championships30 May 12
LJ4.613ALee ValleyEastern Young Athletes' League10 Jun 12
LJ4.532BCroydonMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Southern Premier E20 May 12
LJ4.501BCambridgeEastern Young Athletes' League27 May 12
LJ4.463BAshfordMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Southern Premier E17 Jun 12
LJ4.430.05ChelmsfordEssex County Championships13 May 12
LJ4.433ChelmsfordEssex Schools' Championships16 Jun 12
LJ4.38PChelmsfordEssex Schools Combined Events Championships30 May 12
LJ4.374HornchurchHavering Mayesbrook Spring Warm-Up1 Apr 12
LJ4.143ALutonEastern Young Athletes' League19 Aug 12
LJ4.126AStevenageEastern Young Athletes League Top Six Final16 Sep 12
LJ4.113BBromleyMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Southern Premier E6 May 12
LJ4.091nsWatfordEastern Young Athletes' League29 Apr 12
SP3.25K7.07PChelmsfordEssex Schools Combined Events Championships30 May 12
SP3.25K6.892nsCambridgeEastern Young Athletes' League27 May 12
SP3.25K6.585AAshfordMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Southern Premier E17 Jun 12
SP3.25K5.903BLutonEastern Young Athletes' League19 Aug 12
PenU15W192813ChelmsfordEssex Schools Combined Events Championships30 May 12
2011 U13 Havering
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.613WatfordEnglish Schools Track & Field Cup East Anglia Regional A Final13 Jun 11
10014.732HornchurchHavering Mayesbrook Spring Warm-up2 Apr 11
10015.53nsCambridgeEastern Young Athletes' League1 May 11
15022.44St AlbansMcCain Young Athletes League Southern Premier E Division19 Jun 11
15023.7-3.25Lee ValleyMcCain Young Athletes League Southern Premier E Division Match 18 May 11
20029.93BStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League24 Jul 11
20030.070.72h1ChelmsfordEssex County Schools' Championships11 Jun 11
20030.211HornchurchHavering Mayesbrook Spring Warm-up2 Apr 11
20030.32-1.05ChelmsfordEssex County Schools' Championships11 Jun 11
20031.11BCambridgeEastern Young Athletes' League1 May 11
70HU13W13.34AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League24 Jul 11
70HU13W13.42BWatfordEastern Young Athletes' League12 Jun 11
70HU13W13.44St AlbansMcCain Young Athletes League Southern Premier E Division19 Jun 11
70HU13W13.43ASt. AlbansEastern Young Athletes' League3 Jul 11
70HU13W13.43AChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League Top 6 Final11 Sep 11
HJ1.303Lee ValleyMcCain Young Athletes League Southern Premier E Division Match 18 May 11
HJ1.251BCambridgeEastern Young Athletes' League1 May 11
HJ1.203HornchurchHavering Mayesbrook Spring Warm-up2 Apr 11
HJ1.201WoodfordMcCain Young Athletes League Southern Premier E Division22 May 11
HJ1.203TonbridgeMcCain Young Athletes League Southern Premier E Division Match 25 Jun 11
HJ1.202BWatfordEastern Young Athletes' League12 Jun 11
HJ1.201BSt. AlbansEastern Young Athletes' League3 Jul 11
HJ1.1712WatfordEnglish Schools Track & Field Cup East Anglia Regional A Final13 Jun 11
HJ1.154BChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League Top 6 Final11 Sep 11
LJ4.391AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League24 Jul 11
LJ4.331AWatfordEastern Young Athletes' League12 Jun 11
LJ4.281ASt. AlbansEastern Young Athletes' League3 Jul 11
LJ4.191WoodfordMcCain Young Athletes League Southern Premier E Division22 May 11
LJ4.162TonbridgeMcCain Young Athletes League Southern Premier E Division Match 25 Jun 11
LJ4.032AChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League Top 6 Final11 Sep 11
LJ3.933St AlbansMcCain Young Athletes League Southern Premier E Division19 Jun 11
ZXC25:2826Parliament HillLondon Schools Championships9 Feb 11
2010 U13 Havering
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
2.291KL11:2568L2AldershotSouthern Women's 4 Stage & Young Athletes Relays25 Sep 10
ZXC18:1546ColchesterEssex League30 Oct 10
ZXC20:5835ThurrockEssex League9 Oct 10
Total Performances: 101
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
100U132011516
150U132011440
200U132011298
70HU13WU132011255
HJU132011163
LJU13201158
LJU152012234
LJALL2013661
LJU152013128
LJALL2014755
LJU172014222
TJU172014225
TJALL2014574
PenU15WU152012175