Steve Clarke

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Amazing Feet
Gender:Male
Age Group:V45
County:Unknown County
Region:West Midlands
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB2015201420132012201120102009200820072006
5K17:5717:5718:2218:29
parkrun17:4459:5917:5017:4418:14
10K38:1438:14
9M57:29 57:29
HM78:5078:5084:1379:4884:48
20M2:08:462:08:462:13:202:31:15
Mar2:49:482:49:562:49:483:04:242:53:30

Performances Submit
2011 2012 2013 2014 2015

2015 V45 Amazing Feet
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun59:5961Cannon Hill ParkCannon Hill parkrun # 25111 Jul 15
20M2:08:46193StaffordNew Balance Stafford 208 Mar 15
Mar2:50:472:49:5682089LondonVirgin London Marathon26 Apr 15
Mar2:54:412:52:1028Khon Kaen, THAKhon Kaen International Marathon25 Jan 15
ZXC40:4262NuneatonBirmingham League Division 210 Jan 15
2014 V45 Amazing Feet
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun17:5081Cannon Hill ParkCannon Hill parkrun # 20730 Aug 14
parkrun17:5361Cannon Hill ParkCannon Hill parkrun # 2161 Nov 14
parkrun18:009Cannon Hill ParkCannon Hill parkrun # 2086 Sep 14
parkrun18:01101Cannon Hill ParkCannon Hill parkrun # 21311 Oct 14
parkrun18:11121Cannon Hill ParkCannon Hill parkrun # 21525 Oct 14
parkrun18:15141Cannon Hill ParkCannon Hill parkrun # 20623 Aug 14
parkrun18:2613Cannon Hill ParkCannon Hill parkrun # 20326 Jul 14
parkrun18:4519Cannon Hill ParkCannon Hill parkrun # 20112 Jul 14
HM78:5278:5042DroitwichDroitwich Half Marathon2 Nov 14
HM79:39c683BirminghamBupa Great Birmingham Half Marathon19 Oct 14
20M2:13:342:13:206426Ashby-de-la-ZouchAshby 209 Mar 14
Mar2:51:072:49:48449Berlin, GERBMW Berlin Marathon28 Sep 14
Mar2:52:332:51:1270670LondonVirgin London Marathon13 Apr 14
Mar2:55:242:55:0351WolverhamptonWolverhampton Marathon7 Sep 14
ZXC33:2649Plock CourtBirmingham League Division 26 Dec 14
ZXC37:1174CoventryBirmingham League Division 211 Jan 14
ZXC39:3149Leamington SpaBirmingham League Division 28 Nov 14
ZXC44:0651CoventryBirmingham League Division 28 Feb 14
2013 V40 Amazing Feet
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K17:57213RowheathBRAT Rowheath 5K (Inc Warwickshire Champs)14 Aug 13
parkrun17:4461Cannon Hill ParkCannon Hill parkrun # 15020 Jul 13
parkrun18:197Cannon Hill ParkCannon Hill parkrun # 1486 Jul 13
HM84:13c1618BirminghamBupa Great Birmingham Half Marathon20 Oct 13
Mar3:05:183:04:241708367LondonVirgin London Marathon21 Apr 13
ZXC35:2656CheltenhamBirmingham League Division 29 Feb 13
ZXC36:2254CoventryBirmingham League Division 212 Jan 13
ZXC40:5091HinckleyBirmingham League Division 27 Dec 13
ZXC44:4994Leamington SpaBirmingham League Division 29 Nov 13
ZFL9:29:54153ConistonLakeland 50/10027 Jul 13
2012 V40 Amazing Feet
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K18:22231BirminghamBRAT Midsummer 5K Series14 Jun 12
parkrun18:14161Cannon Hill ParkCannon Hill parkrun # 10929 Sep 12
HM79:5179:48146HoseBelvoir Half Marathon8 Apr 12
HM80:5680:4113422BathBath Half Marathon11 Mar 12
Mar2:54:002:53:30678136LondonVirgin London Marathon22 Apr 12
Mar2:56:072:55:10396Barcelona, ESPZurich Barcelona Marathon25 Mar 12
Mar2:56:572:56:41607Budapest, HUNSPAR Budapest International Marathon7 Oct 12
ZXC36:3699CoventryBirmingham League Division 214 Jan 12
ZXC39:2679WolverhamptonBirmingham League Division 211 Feb 12
ZXC41:1391GloucesterBirmingham League Division 21 Dec 12
ZXC42:3375Leamington SpaBirmingham League Division 210 Nov 12
2011 V40 Amazing Feet
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K18:29142BournvilleRowheath Midsummer 5K Series11 Aug 11
10K38:14193WorcesterWorcester Pitchcroft 10K17 Jul 11
10KMT40:53102BournvilleBournville Leafy 10K9 Oct 11
9M57:29 2611Hampton-in-ArdenArden 919 Jun 11
10MMT76:20356StourbridgeStourbridge Stagger 106 Feb 11
HM84:48c152BirminghamBupa Birmingham Half Marathon23 Oct 11
20M2:31:157226Merthyr TydfilSan Domenico 2020 Mar 11
ZXC40:3595NorthamptonBirmingham League Division 23 Dec 11
ZXC42:0681SphinxBirmingham League Division 315 Jan 11
ZXC46:3774StaffordBirmingham League Division 312 Feb 11
ZXCNT104Leamington SpaBirmingham League Division 212 Nov 11
Total Performances: 55
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
5KV402011363
5KALL20112850
5KV402012357
5KALL20122489
5KALL20132255
5KV402013284
parkrunV402012425
parkrunALL20123813
parkrunV402013332
parkrunALL20133242
parkrunV452014248
parkrunALL20144120
parkrunV40AT998
parkrunV45AT670
10KV402011763
10KALL20115065
HMALL20113948
HMV402011685
HMALL20121925
HMV402012290
HMALL20133957
HMV452013409
HMALL20141704
HMV452014118
20MV45201464
20MALL2014393
20MALL2015280
20MV45201528
MarV402012200
MarALL20121021
MarALL20132501
MarV402013530
MarV45201490
MarALL2014891
MarV45201597
MarALL2015916