Steve Clarke

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Amazing Feet
Gender:Male
Age Group:V45
County:Unknown County
Region:West Midlands
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
5K17:5717:5718:2218:29
parkrun17:4417:5017:4418:14
10K38:1438:14
9M57:29 57:29
HM79:3979:3984:1379:4884:48
20M2:13:202:13:202:31:15
Mar2:49:482:49:483:04:242:53:30

Performances Submit
2011 2012 2013 2014

2014 V45 Amazing Feet
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun17:5081Cannon Hill ParkCannon Hill parkrun # 20730 Aug 14
parkrun18:009Cannon Hill ParkCannon Hill parkrun # 2086 Sep 14
parkrun18:01101Cannon Hill ParkCannon Hill parkrun # 21311 Oct 14
parkrun18:15141Cannon Hill ParkCannon Hill parkrun # 20623 Aug 14
parkrun18:2613Cannon Hill ParkCannon Hill parkrun # 20326 Jul 14
parkrun18:4519Cannon Hill ParkCannon Hill parkrun # 20112 Jul 14
HM79:39c683BirminghamBupa Great Birmingham Half Marathon19 Oct 14
20M2:13:342:13:206426Ashby-de-la-ZouchAshby 209 Mar 14
Mar2:51:072:49:48449Berlin, GERBMW Berlin Marathon28 Sep 14
Mar2:52:332:51:1270670LondonVirgin London Marathon13 Apr 14
Mar2:55:242:55:0351WolverhamptonWolverhampton Marathon7 Sep 14
ZXC37:1174CoventryBirmingham League Division 211 Jan 14
ZXC44:0651CoventryBirmingham League Division 28 Feb 14
2013 V40 Amazing Feet
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K17:57213RowheathBRAT Rowheath 5K (Inc Warwickshire Champs)14 Aug 13
parkrun17:4461Cannon Hill ParkCannon Hill parkrun 5K Event 15020 Jul 13
parkrun18:197Cannon Hill ParkCannon Hill parkrun 5K Event 1486 Jul 13
HM84:13c1618BirminghamBupa Great Birmingham Half Marathon20 Oct 13
Mar3:05:183:04:241708367LondonVirgin London Marathon21 Apr 13
ZXC35:2656CheltenhamBirmingham League Division 29 Feb 13
ZXC36:2254CoventryBirmingham League Division 212 Jan 13
ZXC40:5091HinckleyBirmingham League Division 27 Dec 13
ZXC44:4994Leamington SpaBirmingham League Division 29 Nov 13
ZFL9:29:54153ConistonLakeland 50/10027 Jul 13
2012 V40 Amazing Feet
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K18:22231BirminghamBRAT Midsummer 5K Series14 Jun 12
parkrun18:14161Cannon Hill ParkCannon Hill parkrun 5K Event 10929 Sep 12
HM79:5179:48146HoseBelvoir Half Marathon8 Apr 12
HM80:5680:4113422BathBath Half Marathon11 Mar 12
Mar2:54:002:53:30678136LondonVirgin London Marathon22 Apr 12
Mar2:56:072:55:10396Barcelona, ESPZurich Barcelona Marathon25 Mar 12
Mar2:56:572:56:41607Budapest, HUNSPAR Budapest International Marathon7 Oct 12
ZXC36:3699CoventryBirmingham League Division 214 Jan 12
ZXC39:2679WolverhamptonBirmingham League Division 211 Feb 12
ZXC41:1391GloucesterBirmingham League Division 21 Dec 12
ZXC42:3375Leamington SpaBirmingham League Division 210 Nov 12
2011 V40 Amazing Feet
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K18:29142BournvilleRowheath Midsummer 5K Series11 Aug 11
10K38:14193WorcesterWorcester Pitchcroft 10K17 Jul 11
10KMT40:53102BournvilleBournville Leafy 10K9 Oct 11
9M57:29 2611Hampton-in-ArdenArden 919 Jun 11
10MMT76:20356StourbridgeStourbridge Stagger 106 Feb 11
HM84:48c152BirminghamBupa Birmingham Half Marathon23 Oct 11
20M2:31:157226Merthyr TydfilSan Domenico 2020 Mar 11
ZXC40:3595NorthamptonBirmingham League Division 23 Dec 11
ZXC42:0681SphinxBirmingham League Division 315 Jan 11
ZXC46:3774StaffordBirmingham League Division 312 Feb 11
ZXCNT104Leamington SpaBirmingham League Division 212 Nov 11
Total Performances: 45
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
5KV402011362
5KALL20112845
5KALL20122478
5KV402012356
5KALL20132223
5KV402013281
parkrunV402012420
parkrunALL20123765
parkrunALL20133173
parkrunV402013325
parkrunV452014221
parkrunALL20143541
parkrunV45AT564
parkrunV40AT811
10KV402011762
10KALL20115050
HMV402011682
HMALL20113934
HMV402012291
HMALL20121925
HMALL20133918
HMV452013405
HMALL20141853
HMV452014140
20MV45201463
20MALL2014383
MarV402012201
MarALL20121021
MarALL20132457
MarV402013524
MarALL2014815
MarV45201483