Jacob Fincham-Dukes

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Leeds City/Oklahoma State Uni
Gender:Male
Age Group:U23
County:Yorkshire
Region:Yorkshire
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Zivile Pukstiene2015-
Previous Lead:Matt Barton-2015
Previous Other:Veronica Boden-2015

About Login


Coach UK Matt Barton long jump

Domestic & International Championships

2017 Under 23

UK

European Under 23 Champs Long Jump 4th
British Championship and World Trials Long Jump Bronze Medal
National Championship/European Under 23 Trials Long Jump Gold Medal

USA

Big 12 Conference Indoor Long Jump Silver
NCAA Finals Indoor Long Jump 10th
Big 12 Conference Outdoor Long Jump Gold
NCAA Finals Outdoor 9th

2016 Under 20

USA

Big 12 Conference Long Jump Silver: Team Gold

UK
Northern Championships Long Jump Silver Medal
National Championships/World Trials Long Jump Gold Medal

2015 Under 20

European Junior Championships Long Jump Silver Medal
National Championships/European Trials Long Jump Gold Medal
National Indoor Championships Long Jump Gold Medal
Wales v England Indoor International Long Jump Gold Medal
Wales v England International Long Jump 1st place
Northern Championships Long Jump Gold Medal
Yorkshire Chamionships Long Jump Gold Medal, 110 hurdles Gold Medal, 400m hurdles Gold Medal
Northern Indoor Championship 60m hurdles Gold Medal, Long Jump Gold Medal
British Senior Championships/World Trials Long Jump 5th
British Senior Indoor Championship Long Jump 8th

2014 Under 20

World Junior Championships Long Jump 15th of 28
English Schools National Final Long Jump Gold Medal
National Under 20 Championships/World Trials Long Jump Gold. 400m hurdles 8th
Northern Championships Long Jump Gold, 110m hurdles Gold, 400m hurdles Silver
Yorkshire Championships 110m hurdles Gold, 400m hurdles Gold, Long Jump Silver
National Under 20 Indoor Championships Long Jump 4th place, 60m Hurdles 4th Semi Final
Northern Indoor Championships 60m hurdles bronze medal, Long Jump 5th place

2013 Under 17

UK School Games Long Jump Silver Medal
National Under 15/17 Track and Field Championships Long Jump Gold Medal, 400m Hurdles Silver Medal
Northern Championships Long Jump Gold Medal
SIAB International Dublin Long Jump Bronze Medal
English Schools National Final Long Jump Silver Medal
ISF World Schools Championships Long Jump 2nd place, 300m hurdles 3rd place
Yorkshire County Championships 400m hurdles Gold Medal, Long Jump Gold Medal, 100m hurdles Gold Medal

2012 Under17

National Under 15/17 Track and Field Championships 400m hurdles Silver Medal, Long Jump 7th, 100m Hurdles 5th first round
Northern Championships 400m hurdles Gold Medal, 100m hurdles Gold Medal, Long Jump Silver Medal
English Schools National Final Long Jump Bronze medal
English Schools National Schools Cup Final Long Jump 1st place, 80m hurdles 3rd place
North Yorkshire Schools County Championships Long Jump 1st place, 100m hurdles 1st place
English Schools Track and Field Cup Regional A Final Long Jump 1st place, 80m hurdles 1st place
Yorkshire County Championships 100m hurdles Gold Medal, Long Jump Silver Medal, Triple Jump Silver Medal, 200m 5th place, 100m 9th place.
Uk School Games Long Jump 4th place
National Indoor Championships, Long Jump 4th place, 60m hurdles 7th semi final.
Northern Indoor Championships, Long Jump Gold Medal, Triple Jump Silver Medal, 60m Hurdles Bronze Medal.

2011 Under 15

English Schools Combined Events Championships 9th of 39
National U15/U17 Track And Field Championships, Long Jump 4th place, Triple Jump 5th place, 80m Hurdles 5th place.
Northern Championships, 80m Hurdles Silver Medal, Long Jump Silver Medal, High Jump Silver Medal, Triple Jump Bronze Medal.
Northern Inter Counties, 80m Hurdles 5th place, Long Jump 2nd place.
English Schools National Track and Field Cup Final, u16 80m Hurdles 7th of 24, Triple Jump 11th of 24.
English Schools National Final, 80m Hurdles 4th place
English Schools North East Regional Combined Events 2nd place
English Schools Track & Field Cup North East Regional A Final' 80m Hurdles 1st place, Triple Jump 1st place.
North Yorkshire Schools Championships, 80m Hurdles 2nd place, High Jump 1st place.
Yorkshire County Championships, Long Jump Gold Medal, 80m Hurdles Gold Medal, High Jump Silver Medal
North East Indoor Championships Pentathlon 1st place
National Indoor Championships, 60m Hurdles 7th place.
Northern Indoor Championships, 60m Hurdles Bronze Medal


Best known performances
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
300HU18M40.0240.02
607.19i7.40i7.19i7.20i7.57i/7.5i7.67i8.28i
10010.5610.5611.1011.111.4811.711.89/11.5/11.71w12.17
15018.41i18.41i
20023.34/22.9/22.58w22.58w22.923.3424.22/23.624.9
30037.47i37.47i
40057.24/53.253.253.957.24
8002:23.652:23.65
80HU16M11.311.311.5
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
60H8.65i8.65i
60HU20M8.11i8.11i8.20i8.76i
60HU17M8.53i8.69i8.53i8.70i
60HU15M9.46i/9.3i9.46i/9.3i10.07i
80HU15M11.05i11.05i11.2813.7
80HU13M13.813.8
100HU17M13.7413.7413.81/13.8
110HU20M14.96/14.62w15.3/14.62w14.96
400H53.7555.3753.75
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
400HU18M56.2756.27
400HU17M54.6954.6955.07
HJ1.77i1.601.77i1.66
LJ7.96/8.02w7.96/8.02w7.56i7.757.617.156.986.09i5.05i
TJ12.4112.4112.0610.13
SP4K9.199.19
PenU15M2536/2668w2536/2668w

Performances Submit
2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

2017 U23 Leeds City/Oklahoma State Uni
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10010.561.913Fort Worth TX, USAHorned Frog Invitational15 Apr 17
10010.59w3.811Fayetteville AR, USAJohn McDonnell Invitational22 Apr 17
60H8.65i33Fayetteville AR, USARazorback Invitational28 Jan 17
LJ8.02w3.45Fort Worth TX, USAHorned Frog Invitational15 Apr 17
LJ7.962.03DAustin TX, USANCAA West DI Preliminary25 May 17
LJ7.90-0.23BirminghamBritish Athletics Championships2 Jul 17
LJ7.87w2.61Lawrence KA, USABig 1213 May 17
LJ7.86iA2DAlbuquerque NM, USADon Kirby Invitational10 Feb 17
LJ7.83w2.54Bydgoszcz, POLEuropean U23 Championships14 Jul 17
LJ7.700.8-Bydgoszcz, POLEuropean U23 Championships14 Jul 17
LJ7.67-1.34qBBydgoszcz, POLEuropean U23 Championships13 Jul 17
LJ7.650.81InvPalo Alto CA, USAStanford Invitational31 Mar 17
LJ7.64i2Ames IA, USABig 12 Indoor Track & Field Championships24 Feb 17
LJ7.610.19Eugene OR, USANCAA7 Jun 17
LJ7.60i42Fayetteville AR, USARazorback Invitational27 Jan 17
LJ7.59i10College Station TX, USANCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships10 Mar 17
LJ7.561.01BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships18 Jun 17
LJ7.40i1Lincoln NE, USAHoliday Inn International14 Jan 17
LJ5.70w2.110Fayetteville AR, USAJohn McDonnell Invitational22 Apr 17
2016 U20 Leeds City/Oklahoma State Uni
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.40i51SheffieldFinish Line Open2 Jan 16
10011.101.852Fayetteville AR, USAArkansas Spring Invitational26 Mar 16
10011.270.072Tucson AZ, USAJim Click Shootout9 Apr 16
20022.58w3.113Tulsa OK, USATulsa Duels19 Mar 16
LJ7.56i2Ames IA, USABig 12 Conference Indoor Championships26 Feb 16
LJ7.461.81Tulsa OK, USATulsa Duels19 Mar 16
LJ7.43w2.23InvPalo Alto CA, USAStanford Invitational1 Apr 16
LJ7.431.11BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships18 Jun 16
LJ7.41i1Manhattan KS, USAKSU Winter Invitational10 Dec 16
LJ7.39w2.67Fort Worth TX, USABig 12 Conference Championships14 May 16
LJ7.36i9Fayetteville AR, USARazorback Invitational29 Jan 16
LJ7.36iA3Albuquerque NM, USADon Kirby Invitational12 Feb 16
LJ7.35w2.221Lawrence KS, USANCAA Championships DI West Preliminaries27 May 16
LJ7.222.06Fayetteville AR, USAJohn McDonnell Invitational22 Apr 16
LJ7.180.83Tucson AZ, USAJim Click Shootout9 Apr 16
LJ7.141.8-Lawrence KS, USANCAA Championships DI West Preliminaries27 May 16
LJ7.121.5-Fort Worth TX, USABig 12 Conference Championships14 May 16
LJ7.10i5Manhattan KS, USADeLoss Dodds Invitational23 Jan 16
LJ7.09i3College Station TX, USAAggie Team Invitational15 Jan 16
LJ7.060.06Mannheim, GERBauhaus Juniorengala26 Jun 16
LJ6.99-0.52SportcityNorthern Senior & U20 Championships11 Jun 16
LJ6.971.112Fayetteville AR, USAArkansas Spring Invitational26 Mar 16
LJ6.82i3SheffieldFinish Line Open2 Jan 16
LJ6.75-2.12Fayetteville AR, USAArkansas Twilight6 May 16
2015 U20 Leeds City
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.19i31BirminghamBirmingham Games7 Feb 15
607.2i1LeedsLeeds City AC Open Meeting11 Jan 15
10011.11BDarlingtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 218 Apr 15
60HU20M8.11i1SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships17 Jan 15
110HU20M14.62w2.31CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships24 May 15
110HU20M14.72w2.361BedfordBedford International Games Open31 May 15
110HU20M15.32ADarlingtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 218 Apr 15
400H55.371CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships24 May 15
LJ7.750.02Eskilstuna, SWEEuropean Junior Championships17 Jul 15
LJ7.60i1SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships1 Mar 15
LJ7.540.61BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships20 Jun 15
LJ7.41i1SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships18 Jan 15
LJ7.390.91qBEskilstuna, SWEEuropean Junior Championships16 Jul 15
LJ7.35i1CardiffWelsh International8 Mar 15
LJ7.33i1LeedsLeeds City AC Open Meeting11 Jan 15
LJ7.33-0.77LoughboroughLoughborough International17 May 15
LJ7.321.34BedfordBedford International Games Open31 May 15
LJ7.320.45BirminghamSainsbury's British Championships5 Jul 15
LJ7.301CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships24 May 15
LJ7.21-0.11CardiffWelsh Athletics International29 Jul 15
LJ7.191ADarlingtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 218 Apr 15
LJ7.16i8SheffieldSainsbury's Indoor British Championships14 Feb 15
LJ7.08i2BirminghamBirmingham Games7 Feb 15
LJ7.03w3.21nsSheffieldBritish Athletics League Division Premiership9 May 15
LJ7.02i3Manhattan KS, USAKSU Winter Invitational12 Dec 15
LJ6.960.71SportcityNorthern Athletics U20 / Senior Championships13 Jun 15
2014 U20 Leeds City
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.20i22SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting6 Dec 14
607.3i1LeedsLeeds Young Athlete Open12 Jan 14
607.33i32BirminghamBirmingham Games16 Feb 14
10011.48-1.74CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships18 May 14
10011.69-1.04h2CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships18 May 14
20022.91YorkYork Open Meeting6 Sep 14
60HU20M8.20i1SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting6 Dec 14
60HU20M8.29i1h2SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships18 Jan 14
60HU20M8.36i3SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships18 Jan 14
60HU20M8.55i4h2SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships2 Mar 14
60HU20M8.6i1LeedsLeeds Young Athlete Open12 Jan 14
110HU20M14.960.01SportcityNorthern Athletics U20 / Senior Championships15 Jun 14
110HU20M15.49-1.81CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships18 May 14
400H53.752SportcityNorthern Athletics U20 / Senior Championships15 Jun 14
400H54.172h3BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships21 Jun 14
400H54.903B1BedfordBedford International Games Open1 Jun 14
400H55.028BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships22 Jun 14
400H55.721CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships17 May 14
400H56.741ALeedsNorth of England League Division 2EC4 May 14
HJ1.603ADunfermlineUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 227 Apr 14
LJ7.611.71BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships21 Jun 14
LJ7.400.54Mannheim, GERBauhaus Juniorengala6 Jul 14
LJ7.390.01BirminghamEnglish Schools Championships11 Jul 14
LJ7.23-1.16qAEugene OR, USAIAAF World Junior Championships23 Jul 14
LJ7.200.71BBedfordBedford International Games Open1 Jun 14
LJ7.150.64BedfordCAU Inter-County Championships24 Aug 14
LJ7.12i1BirminghamBirmingham Games16 Feb 14
LJ7.121YorkYork Open Meeting6 Sep 14
LJ7.10i4SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships2 Mar 14
LJ7.101ADunfermlineUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 227 Apr 14
LJ7.100.21SportcityNorthern Athletics U20 / Senior Championships14 Jun 14
LJ6.982CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships17 May 14
LJ6.83i3BSheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting6 Dec 14
LJ6.45i5SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships19 Jan 14
2013 U17 Leeds City
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10011.71YorkBenenden Health City of York Summer League10 Aug 13
20023.34-2.72h1LiverpoolNorthern Athletics U15/U17 Championships17 Aug 13
20023.51YorkBenenden Health City of York Summer League10 Aug 13
20023.511BSouth LeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 22 Jun 13
20024.45i322SportcitySale Open Series6 Jan 13
40053.21DoncasterDoncaster AC Spring Open Meeting12 May 13
60HU20M8.76i3SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting14 Dec 13
60HU17M8.69i1h2SheffieldNorthern Athletics Championships12 Jan 13
60HU17M8.80i1SportcitySale Open Series6 Jan 13
100HU17M13.740.31CudworthYorkshire County Championships26 May 13
100HU17M13.91DoncasterDoncaster AC Spring Open Meeting12 May 13
100HU17M13.972WakefieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 230 Jun 13
100HU17M14.001South LeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 22 Jun 13
100HU17M14.361SpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 228 Jul 13
300HU18M40.023Sokolov, CZEWorld School Championships24 Jun 13
400HU18M56.272BedfordBedford International Games27 May 13
400HU17M54.692BedfordEngland Athletics U15/U17 Championships1 Sep 13
400HU17M55.621CudworthYorkshire County Championships25 May 13
400HU17M55.761h1BedfordEngland Athletics U15/U17 Championships31 Aug 13
400HU17M56.331SpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 228 Jul 13
400HU17M57.292DunfermlineUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 228 Apr 13
LJ7.151.21BedfordEngland Athletics U15/U17 Championships1 Sep 13
LJ7.02-0.922Sokolov, CZEWorld School Championships24 Jun 13
LJ6.961YorkBenenden Health City of York Summer League10 Aug 13
LJ6.921South LeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 22 Jun 13
LJ6.850.02BirminghamEnglish Schools' Championships5 Jul 13
LJ6.831CudworthYorkshire County Championships25 May 13
LJ6.76w3.02Don ValleySainsbury's School Games15 Sep 13
LJ6.723Dublin, IRLSIAB Schools' International20 Jul 13
LJ6.701.5-Don ValleySainsbury's School Games15 Sep 13
LJ6.641WakefieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 230 Jun 13
LJ6.61-1.91LiverpoolNorthern Athletics U15/U17 Championships18 Aug 13
LJ6.571YorkNorth Yorkshire Schools' Championships8 Jun 13
LJ6.57i3ASheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting14 Dec 13
LJ6.551DoncasterDoncaster AC Spring Open Meeting12 May 13
LJ6.30i3BSportcitySale Open Series6 Jan 13
LJ6.152HullKingston upon Hull Spring Open Meeting14 Apr 13
2012 U17 Leeds City
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.5i4LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series1 Dec 12
607.57i12Dortmund, GERHallensportfest Kreis Dortmund18 Mar 12
607.83i61.14SportcityManchester Open8 Jan 12
607.85i6h1SheffieldNorthern Championships14 Jan 12
10011.52BWiganMcCain Young Athletes' League Northern Final29 Jul 12
10011.71w3.04h2CudworthYorkshire County Championships12 May 12
10011.821BlackpoolBlackpool Winter Warm Up Open11 Mar 12
10011.89-1.24BSportcityMcCain Young Athletes' League Auxiliary Final1 Sep 12
10012.132CleckheatonIvan Stringer Memorial Meeting1 Apr 12
20023.64YorkCity of York AC Open Meeting8 Sep 12
20023.811BlackpoolBlackpool Winter Warm Up Open11 Mar 12
20024.22-2.15CudworthYorkshire County Championships12 May 12
20024.26-1.03h2CudworthYorkshire County Championships12 May 12
30037.47i11Dortmund, GERHallensportfest Kreis Dortmund18 Mar 12
40053.96ABoltonNorth of England League Division 2WC26 May 12
80HU16M11.33AChelmsfordEnglish Schools Track & Field Cup Final30 Jun 12
80HU16M11.61AHullEnglish Schools Track & Field Cup North East Regional A Final18 Jun 12
60HU17M8.53i11SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting8 Dec 12
60HU17M8.66i7s1BirminghamEngland U15/U17/U20 Championships26 Feb 12
60HU17M8.67i3SheffieldNorthern Championships14 Jan 12
60HU17M8.67i3h3BirminghamEngland U15/U17/U20 Championships26 Feb 12
60HU17M8.7i1LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series18 Feb 12
60HU17M8.73i2SportcityManchester Open19 Feb 12
60HU17M8.8i1LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series1 Dec 12
60HU17M8.81i1h1SheffieldNorthern Championships14 Jan 12
60HU17M8.85i3SportcityManchester Open8 Jan 12
60HU17M8.91i1SportcityCity of Manchester Open Meeting2 Dec 12
80HU15M11.05i11Dortmund, GERHallensportfest Kreis Dortmund18 Mar 12
100HU17M13.81ASpinkhillMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 220 May 12
100HU17M13.810.92ASportcityMcCain Young Athletes' League Auxiliary Final1 Sep 12
100HU17M14.02AWiganMcCain Young Athletes' League Northern Final29 Jul 12
100HU17M14.070.01HullNorthern U15/U17/U20 Championships15 Jul 12
100HU17M14.13-1.31CudworthYorkshire County Championships12 May 12
100HU17M14.21BlackpoolBlackpool Winter Warm Up Open11 Mar 12
100HU17M14.27-1.45h2BedfordEngland Athletics U15/U17 Championships19 Aug 12
100HU17M14.31YorkNorth Yorkshire Schools' Championships16 Jun 12
100HU17M14.542WakefieldWakefield Spring Open7 Apr 12
100HU17M14.73ASouth LeedsMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 217 Jun 12
400HU17M55.072BedfordEngland Athletics U15/U17 Championships19 Aug 12
400HU17M55.481HullNorthern U15/U17/U20 Championships14 Jul 12
400HU17M56.851ASportcityMcCain Young Athletes' League Auxiliary Final1 Sep 12
400HU17M57.02AWiganMcCain Young Athletes' League Northern Final29 Jul 12
400HU17M58.433h2BedfordEngland Athletics U15/U17 Championships18 Aug 12
HJ1.77i4Dortmund, GERInternationaler Schülervergleichskampf17 Mar 12
HJ1.67i1BSportcityManchester Open19 Feb 12
LJ6.981YorkNorth Yorkshire Schools' Championships16 Jun 12
LJ6.86w2.12HullNorthern U15/U17/U20 Championships15 Jul 12
LJ6.72i1SheffieldNorthern Championships15 Jan 12
LJ6.671HullEnglish Schools Track & Field Cup North East Regional A Final18 Jun 12
LJ6.67-1.43GatesheadAviva English Schools' Championships6 Jul 12
LJ6.59i4BirminghamEngland U15/U17/U20 Championships26 Feb 12
LJ6.534Olympic ParkSainsbury's School Games9 May 12
LJ6.471BStretfordNorth of England League Division 2WC5 Aug 12
LJ6.431BBoltonNorth of England League Division 2WC26 May 12
LJ6.40i2BSportcityCity of Manchester Open Meeting2 Dec 12
LJ6.392CudworthYorkshire County Championships12 May 12
LJ6.380.87BedfordEngland Athletics U15/U17 Championships19 Aug 12
LJ6.33i1Dortmund, GERInternationaler Schülervergleichskampf17 Mar 12
LJ6.301ASpinkhillMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 220 May 12
LJ6.30i5SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting8 Dec 12
LJ6.291AYorkNational Junior Athletic League Pennine Division12 Aug 12
LJ6.271ChelmsfordEnglish Schools Track & Field Cup Final30 Jun 12
LJ6.25i2BSportcityManchester Open19 Feb 12
LJ6.252CleckheatonIvan Stringer Memorial Meeting1 Apr 12
LJ6.011WakefieldWakefield Spring Open7 Apr 12
LJ6.00i5BSportcityManchester Open8 Jan 12
TJ12.411ASpinkhillMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 220 May 12
TJ12.40i2SheffieldNorthern Championships15 Jan 12
TJ12.062CudworthYorkshire County Championships12 May 12
TJ10.893BBoltonNorth of England League Division 2WC26 May 12
2011 U15 Leeds City
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.67i38SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open17 Dec 11
607.70i41.8SportcityManchester Open4 Dec 11
607.71i1r7SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open19 Nov 11
608.18iPGateshead North Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon13 Mar 11
608.3i6LeedsLeeds Open6 Feb 11
608.41i3h1SheffieldNorthern Athletics Senior & Junior Indoor Championships15 Jan 11
10012.1712WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting11 Sep 11
10012.43hDoncasterDoncaster Open Meeting29 Aug 11
10012.54YorkIngrams League28 May 11
10012.61.82DerbyMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division5 Jun 11
10012.64DoncasterDoncaster Open Meeting29 Aug 11
10012.92HullMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division Match 119 Jun 11
10013.172CleckheatonIvan Stringer Memorial Open27 Mar 11
15018.41i3r5SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open19 Nov 11
20024.93YorkIngrams League16 Jul 11
40057.243GatesheadTartan Games Open27 Aug 11
8002:23.65PExeterEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships17 Sep 11
8002:24.7332Wakefield Wakefield Spring Open10 Apr 11
8002:26.3PDoncasterNorth East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 11
80HU16M11.57AbingdonEnglish Schools' Cup Final9 Jul 11
80HU16M11.81GatesheadEnglish Schools Track & Field Cup North East Regional A Final20 Jun 11
60HU17M8.70i11SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open17 Dec 11
60HU17M8.89i2SportcityManchester Open4 Dec 11
60HU15M9.3i2LeedsLeeds Open6 Feb 11
60HU15M9.46iPGateshead North Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon13 Mar 11
60HU15M9.53i7BirminghamEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships27 Feb 11
60HU15M9.69i3SheffieldNorthern Athletics Senior & Junior Indoor Championships15 Jan 11
80HU15M11.280.9PExeterEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships17 Sep 11
80HU15M11.604GatesheadEnglish Schools' Championships2 Jul 11
80HU15M11.6PDoncasterNorth East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 11
80HU15M11.620.65BedfordEngland Athletics U15/U17 Championships21 Aug 11
80HU15M11.65-0.52s2GatesheadEnglish Schools' Championships1 Jul 11
80HU15M11.671.03h1BedfordEngland Athletics U15/U17 Championships21 Aug 11
80HU15M11.681.62h2GatesheadEnglish Schools' Championships1 Jul 11
80HU15M11.691WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting11 Sep 11
80HU15M11.710.82CudworthNorthern U15/U17 Championships6 Aug 11
80HU15M11.991GatesheadTartan Games Open27 Aug 11
80HU15M12.01.41DerbyMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division5 Jun 11
80HU15M12.11YorkMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division Match 222 May 11
80HU15M12.13YorkIngrams League16 Jul 11
80HU15M12.11DoncasterDoncaster Open Meeting29 Aug 11
80HU15M12.201CudworthYorkshire County Championships14 May 11
80HU15M12.222StretfordTrafford AC Young Athletes' Medal Meeting2 May 11
80HU15M12.31HullMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division Match 119 Jun 11
80HU15M12.42YorkIngrams League28 May 11
80HU15M12.461StretfordTrafford AC Young Athletes' Medal Meeting25 Apr 11
80HU15M12.52YorkNorth Yorkshire Schools Championships11 Jun 11
80HU15M12.511WakefieldMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division8 May 11
80HU15M12.652Wakefield Wakefield Spring Open10 Apr 11
HJ1.661YorkNorth Yorkshire Schools Championships11 Jun 11
HJ1.65i3Dortmund, GERInternationaler Schüler-Vergleichskampf19 Mar 11
HJ1.651WakefieldMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division8 May 11
HJ1.652CudworthNorthern U15/U17 Championships7 Aug 11
HJ1.65PExeterEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships17 Sep 11
HJ1.61PDoncasterNorth East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 11
HJ1.60iPGateshead North Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon13 Mar 11
HJ1.602StretfordTrafford AC Young Athletes' Medal Meeting25 Apr 11
HJ1.603DerbyMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division5 Jun 11
HJ1.601HullMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division Match 119 Jun 11
HJ1.552CleckheatonIvan Stringer Memorial Open27 Mar 11
HJ1.551LiverpoolLiverpool Throws And Jumps Open16 Apr 11
HJ1.551StretfordTrafford AC Young Athletes' Medal Meeting2 May 11
HJ1.552CudworthYorkshire County Championships14 May 11
HJ1.551YorkMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division Match 222 May 11
HJ1.357CudworthYorkshire County Championships14 May 11
LJ6.09i4BSportcityManchester Open4 Dec 11
LJ6.041.14BedfordEngland Athletics U15/U17 Championships20 Aug 11
LJ6.012Leigh Northern Inter Counties30 Jul 11
LJ6.011DoncasterDoncaster Open Meeting29 Aug 11
LJ5.85w4.2PExeterEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships17 Sep 11
LJ5.832CudworthNorthern U15/U17 Championships6 Aug 11
LJ5.76PDoncasterNorth East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 11
LJ5.641WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting11 Sep 11
LJ5.561CudworthYorkshire County Championships14 May 11
LJ5.543GatesheadTartan Games Open27 Aug 11
LJ5.431Wakefield Wakefield Spring Open10 Apr 11
LJ5.40i2Dortmund, GERInternationaler Schüler-Vergleichskampf19 Mar 11
LJ5.313StretfordTrafford AC Young Athletes' Medal Meeting2 May 11
LJ5.25iPGateshead North Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon13 Mar 11
LJ5.24-2.92LiverpoolLiverpool Throws And Jumps Open16 Apr 11
LJ5.233StretfordTrafford AC Young Athletes' Medal Meeting25 Apr 11
LJ5.103CleckheatonIvan Stringer Memorial Open27 Mar 11
LJ5.05i4Leeds Leeds Open6 Feb 11
LJ4.87i9SheffieldNorthern Athletics Senior & Junior Indoor Championships15 Jan 11
LJ4.571.6-ExeterEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships17 Sep 11
LJNMi-BSheffieldNorthern Athletics Open17 Dec 11
TJ12.060.65BedfordEngland Athletics U15/U17 Championships21 Aug 11
TJ11.92i5SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open19 Nov 11
TJ11.893CudworthNorthern U15/U17 Championships6 Aug 11
TJ11.791GatesheadEnglish Schools Track & Field Cup North East Regional A Final20 Jun 11
TJ11.331.22LiverpoolLiverpool Throws And Jumps Open16 Apr 11
TJ11.2811AbingdonEnglish Schools' Cup Final9 Jul 11
TJ11.031nsYorkIngrams League28 May 11
SP4K9.19PDoncasterNorth East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 11
SP4K8.95i11Dortmund, GERHallensport des Krieses20 Mar 11
SP4K8.94PExeterEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships17 Sep 11
SP4K8.22iPGatesheadNorth Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon13 Mar 11
PenU15MNS2431i1Gateshead North Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon13 Mar 11
PenU15M2668w9ExeterEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships17 Sep 11
PenU15M25362DoncasterNorth East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 11
PenU15M2417-ExeterEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships17 Sep 11
2010 U15 Leeds City
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.28i13SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open11 Dec 10
608.5i6SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Indoor Series13 Nov 10
60HU15M10.07i3SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open11 Dec 10
80HU15M13.73YorkIngrams League3 Jul 10
80HU13M13.81GatesheadESAA Cup Regional A Final - North East Region17 Jun 10
LJ5.05i3SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open11 Dec 10
LJ5.04i2SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Indoor Series13 Nov 10
TJ10.133=GatesheadESAA Cup Regional A Final - North East Region17 Jun 10
Total Performances: 319
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU172012178
60iU172013143
60iU202014155
60iALL2014525
60iALL2015324
60iU20201586
60iU202016240
60U172011237
60U172012165
60ALL2014357
60U202014101
60ALL2015347
60U20201596
60U202016246
100U152011285
100U172012172
100ALL2012949
100U172013360
100U202014296
100ALL20141033
100ALL2015358
100U202015104
100ALL2016393
100U202016101
100ALL201756
100U23201720
200iU172013113
200U152011257
200U172012217
200ALL2013980
200U172013191
200ALL2014620
200U202014180
300iU1720124
300U17201219
400U152011265
400U172012296
400U172013210
60HiU23201722
60HiALL201752
60HALL201751
60HU23201721
60HU20MiU20201416
60HU20MiU2020157
60HU20MU20201343
60HU20MU20201413
60HU20MU2020157
60HU17MiU17201228
60HU17MiU17201312
60HU17MU17201129
60HU17MU17201221
60HU17MU17201328
60HU15MiU15201112
60HU15MU15201116
80HU15MU152010335
80HU15MU1520115
100HU17MU17201222
100HU17MU17201322
110HU20MU20201425
110HU20MU20201535
400HALL201440
400HU2020146
400HALL201571
400HU20201516
400HU17MU1720125
400HU17MU1720133
HJiU15201111
HJiU17201242
HJiALL2012183
HJU15201169
HJALL2012431
HJU172012101
LJiU15201116
LJiU1720125
LJiALL201259
LJiALL2013100
LJiU1720138
LJiU2020145
LJiALL201431
LJiALL20158
LJiU2020151
LJiU2020161
LJiALL20166
LJiALL20171
LJiU2320171
LJiU2020174
LJU152010421
LJALL2011494
LJU15201114
LJU172011103
LJALL201268
LJU1720123
LJALL201341
LJU1720132
LJU20201341
LJALL201413
LJU2020141
LJU2020151
LJALL20157
LJU2020163
LJALL201615
LJU2320171
LJALL20173
LJU23AT10
LJiU23AT4
LJU20AT10
LJiU20AT4
LJU17AT27
LJALLAT20
LJiALLAT13
TJiU17201218
TJiALL2012103
TJU152010382
TJU15201119
TJALL2011531
TJU172011169
TJALL2012360
TJU17201287
PenU15MU15201119