Jeff Cunningham

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Herne Hill
Gender:Male
Date of Birth:20/02/1982
Age Group:SEN
County:Cumbria
Region:London
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Brenda Charnock

Best known performances
EventPB2014201320122011201020092008200720062002
8001:59.82:10.522:03.32:00.92:02.31:59.82:11.9
10002:45.672:45.67
15004:13.184:17.984:19.724:13.74:13.184:18.484:13.43
Mile4:35.74:35.7
30008:59.138:59.139:07.729:11.689:00.3
500015:24.1116:12.0115:35.9215:24.1115:30.9415:34.3115:41.4615:55.7616:11.0
1000034:59.3834:59.38
400H70.1574.5672.6672.5470.15
3000SC9:50.4010:00.610:01.59:57.419:58.439:56.529:50.4010:15.010:41.9
EventPB2014201320122011201020092008200720062002
TJ9.649.15w8.499.329.64
5K16:3516:35
parkrun16:5216:5716:5416:52
10K32:3532:3833:0732:3533:2434:0234:56
15K50:0450:04
10M53:2953:2954:51
HM71:0974:4171:4471:3871:0973:52
Mar2:30:162:48:482:34:342:38:332:30:162:38:01

Performances Submit
2002 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

2014 SEN Herne Hill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:10.528BLier, BELMemorial Jos Verstockt21 Jun 14
500016:12.0112Lokeren, BELFlanders Cup - Lokeren Grand Prix24 May 14
500016:26.725BGatesheadBritish Athletics League Division 17 Jun 14
400H74.568BLee ValleyBritish Athletics League Division 19 Aug 14
3000SC10:00.66ATooting BecBritish Athletics League Division 15 Jul 14
3000SC10:15.736ALee ValleyBritish Athletics League Division 19 Aug 14
3000SC10:24.726AGatesheadBritish Athletics League Division 17 Jun 14
5KXCL15:343L4Wormwood ScrubsSEAA Relay Championships18 Oct 14
5.848KL19:3338L4Sutton ParkERRA Men's National 6 Stage Relays4 Oct 14
5.994KL20:0930L4AldershotSouthern Men's 6 Stage Relays21 Sep 14
7.664KL26:11 11L5Milton KeynesSouthern Men's 12 Stage Relays16 Mar 14
12KXC41:21198NottinghamECCA English National Championships22 Feb 14
Mar2:48:482:48:48514LondonVirgin London Marathon13 Apr 14
ZXC30:4026Coulsdon2XU Surrey Men's League Division 111 Oct 14
ZXC39:5730EMDiekirch, LUXING Eurocross9 Feb 14
2013 SEN Herne Hill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
500015:35.921Nivelles, BELMeeting International de Nivelles29 Jun 13
500016:12.539BMerksem BELInternationaal Antwerps Atletiek Gala24 Aug 13
500016:41.228ADon ValleyBritish Athletics League Premiership6 Jul 13
400H72.668ALee ValleyBritish Athletics League Premiership11 May 13
400H74.207BDon ValleyBritish Athletics League Premiership6 Jul 13
3000SC10:01.57ASportcityBritish Athletics League Premiership8 Jun 13
3000SC10:08.595ADon ValleyBritish Athletics League Premiership6 Jul 13
3000SC10:13.067BHendonBritish Athletics League Premiership3 Aug 13
3000SC10:18.362Budapest, HUNBudapest Open15 Jun 13
3000SC10:22.255BLee ValleyBritish Athletics League Premiership11 May 13
TJ9.15w2.38AHendonBritish Athletics League Premiership3 Aug 13
TJ9.07w2.98BLee ValleyBritish Athletics League Premiership11 May 13
5.848KL19:2439L5Sutton ParkERRA Men's National 6-Stage Relays12 Oct 13
8.663KL28:5719L9Sutton ColdfieldERRA Men's 12-Stage Relays (Long Legs)13 Apr 13
7.5MXC46:0723Wimbledon CommonSouth of the Thames 7.5 Championship21 Dec 13
HM74:4174:4126Remich, LUXBIL Route du Vin Half Marathon29 Sep 13
ZXC34:4330Kerkrade, NED49ste Abdijcross20 Jan 13
ZXC46:57133SunderlandEnglish National Championships23 Feb 13
2012 SEN Herne Hill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
15004:17.982Viterbo, ITAQuadrangolare7 Sep 12
15004:24.2110Diekirch, LUXChampionnats Nationaux Seniors15 Jul 12
30008:59.1331Hilversum, NEDArena Games8 Jul 12
500015:24.112CNinove, BELMemorial Rasschaert21 Jul 12
500015:37.325Nivelles, BELMeeting International Lotto de Nivelles23 Jun 12
500015:44.565Diekirch, LUXChampionnats Nationaux Seniors14 Jul 12
400H72.548AHendonBritish Athletics League Division 128 Jul 12
400H73.706BLee ValleyBritish Athletics League Division 127 May 12
3000SC9:57.418Olympic ParkOlympic Test Event1 Aug 12
3000SC10:00.596AHendonBritish Athletics League Division 128 Jul 12
3000SC10:05.863BGatesheadBritish Athletics League Division 130 Jun 12
3000SC10:20.555AEtonBritish Athletics League Division 118 Aug 12
3000SC10:26.843BLee ValleyBritish Athletics League Division 127 May 12
parkrun16:571Barrow-in-FurnessBarrow parkrun 5K Event 287 Apr 12
6KL20:1337L2AldershotSouthern Men's 6-Stage Road Relays23 Sep 12
9KXC33:4630Dour, BELLotto Cross Cup19 Feb 12
10.2KXC35:44.7436Diekirch, LUXING Eurocross12 Feb 12
10.5KXC37:0343Hannut, BELLotto Cross Cup22 Jan 12
15K50:0750:0455Nijmegen, NEDSeven Hills Loop18 Nov 12
HM71:4571:4443Venlo, NEDVenloop-Wier Minerals Half Marathon25 Mar 12
HM72:2372:2144ReadingReading Half Marathon1 Apr 12
HM76:0176:0042Luxembourg, LUXBIL Route de Vin30 Sep 12
HM76:1076:085Luxembourg, LUXING Europe Half Marathon19 May 12
Mar2:34:342:34:3485LondonVirgin London Marathon22 Apr 12
Mar2:38:262:38:24135Pisa, ITAPisa Marathon16 Dec 12
Mar2:38:511Novi Sad, SRBNovi Sad Marathon14 Oct 12
ZXC29:426ReigateSouth of the Thames 5 Championships24 Nov 12
ZXC40:49155Parliament HillEnglish National Championships25 Feb 12
ZXC54:5169BrightonSouthern Championships28 Jan 12
2011 SEN Herne Hill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10002:45.677Schifflange, LUXInternational Meeting7 Aug 11
15004:19.726Diekirch, LUXChampionnats Nationaux Individuels17 Jul 11
30009:07.7210Nivelles, BELMeeting International de la Ville de Nivelles25 Jun 11
30009:09.48112Watford Watford Open1 Jun 11
500015:30.946Ghent, BELFlanders Cup Gentse Feesten Meeting30 Jul 11
500015:56.8612BAntwerp, BELAntwerp International Gala27 Aug 11
500016:00.023Diekirch, LUXChampionnats Nationaux Individuels16 Jul 11
500016:08.894Schifflange, LUXInternational Meeting7 Aug 11
3000SC9:58.434BAbingdonBritish Athletics League 213 Aug 11
3000SC10:22.582BExeterBritish Athletics League Division 24 Jun 11
TJ8.497BExeterBritish Athletics League Division 24 Jun 11
5.848KL19:1969L1Sutton ParkERRA National 6 Stage Relays15 Oct 11
7.978KL26:4113L11Milton KeynesSouthern Men's 12 Stage Relays (Long Legs)27 Mar 11
8.663KL29:0818L11Sutton ParkERRA Men's National 12-stage Relays (Long Legs)9 Apr 11
10K32:387Langsur, GERDEULUX Laufs 10K12 Nov 11
10K32:5332:5162Brunssum, NEDParelloop 10K3 Apr 11
10K33:297Ettelbr├ęck, LUXStad- a Vollekslaf Ettelbr├ęck23 Oct 11
10K34:1134:116Rambrouch, LUXSylvesterlaf 10K31 Dec 11
10K34:2334:23137LondonBupa London 10,000 (10K)30 May 11
10K34:251Herne HillFrank Harmer Memorial 10K6 Mar 11
10K35:2214WallingtonSutton 10K1 May 11
HM71:4071:3841ReadingSweatshop Reading Half Marathon20 Mar 11
HM73:1716Le Havre, FRASemi Marathon de Normandie6 Nov 11
HM74:1174:0719WokinghamWokingham Half Marathon13 Feb 11
Mar2:38:332:38:33134LondonVirgin London Marathon17 Apr 11
Mar2:41:422:41:3351Shanghai, CHNToray Shanghai International Marathon4 Dec 11
ZXC29:3521Ham2xu Surrey Men's League Division 115 Jan 11
ZXC30:5812Putney Vale2xu Surrey Men's League Division 112 Feb 11
ZXC40:24162BirminghamInter Counties Championships5 Mar 11
ZXC40:59150Alton TowersEnglish National Championships19 Feb 11
ZXC42:1322RoehamptonSouth of Thames Championships17 Dec 11
ZXC55:0297Parliament HillSouthern Cross Country Championships29 Jan 11
ZXC57:521CoulsdonGordon Pirie 106 Feb 11
2010 SEN Herne Hill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
15004:13.741CheltenhamBrewer Memorial Games31 May 10
30009:11.68172Watford Watford Graded Open8 Sep 10
500015:34.31142Ninove, BELMemorial Rasschaert7 Aug 10
500015:42.7812Crystal PalaceSouthern Counties U20/Senior Championships13 Jun 10
500015:49.42CarlisleCumbria County Championships8 May 10
500015:53.22Tooting BecHerne Hill Open19 Jun 10
3000SC9:56.524BDerbyBritish Athletics League Division 26 Jun 10
3000SC9:58.01BKingstonBritish Athletics League Division 23 Jul 10
3000SC10:07.025BLeedsBritish Athletics League Division 231 Jul 10
3000SC10:08.762BWormwood ScrubsBritish Athletics League Division 221 Aug 10
3000SC10:09.21nsPerivaleSouthern Men's League Division 215 May 10
TJ9.328BDerbyBritish Athletics League Division 26 Jun 10
5.6K18:1411Battersea ParkJP Morgan Chase Corporate Challenge 5.6K8 Jul 10
7.798KL25:566L11Milton KeynesSouthern Men's 12 Stage Relays (Long Legs)21 Mar 10
8.663KL28:5117L9Sutton ParkERRA National Men's 12 Stage Road Relays (Long Legs)17 Apr 10
9.8KXC32:52115LiverpoolMcCain UK Cross Challenge (inc European Trials)27 Nov 10
10K33:0746ManchesterBupa Great Manchester Run 10K16 May 10
12KXC39:55134BirminghamMcCain UK Cross Challenge inc World Trials & Inter Counties13 Mar 10
HM71:1171:0932Berlin, GERVattenfall Berliner Half Marathon28 Mar 10
ZMT56:241LondonGreen Belt Relay 219.55 Miles22 May 10
ZMT56:361LondonGreen Belt Relay 219.55 Miles22 May 10
ZXC27:0619Dorking2xu Surrey Men's League Division 113 Nov 10
ZXC27:3427Newlands CornerSurrey Men's League Division 16 Feb 10
ZXC30:0234Wimbledon2xu Surrey Men's League Division 19 Oct 10
ZXC32:426KeswickCumbria County Championships11 Dec 10
ZXC35:2526Parliament HillLondon Championships20 Nov 10
ZXC44:12185LeedsEnglish National Championships27 Feb 10
ZXC47:113CoulsdonSLH v THH Mob Match16 Jan 10
ZXC57:4978Parliament HillSouthern Cross Country Championships30 Jan 10
2009 SEN Herne Hill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:03.32BBattersea ParkSouthern Men's League Division 3S16 May 09
15004:13.188GWatfordWatford Open Graded Meeting15 Jul 09
15004:13.71nsKingstonSouthern Men's League Division 3S11 Jul 09
15004:18.91BElthamBMC Regional Races27 May 09
Mile4:35.71AVila Real San Antonio, PORAlgarve Challenge Mile4 Nov 09
30009:00.33KingstonRosenheim League Final12 Aug 09
500015:41.4622WatfordSouthern Counties Senior & U20 Championships21 Jun 09
500015:55.13CarlisleCumbria County Championships9 May 09
500016:28.148BKingstonBritish Athletics League National 222 Aug 09
400H70.156BBromleyBritish Athletics League National 24 Jul 09
3000SC9:50.402BBromleyBritish Athletics League National 24 Jul 09
3000SC9:58.47AKingstonBritish Athletics League National 222 Aug 09
3000SC9:59.257ACardiffBritish Athletics League National 26 Jun 09
3000SC10:00.739CardiffBMC Nike Grand Prix15 Aug 09
3000SC10:04.91ABattersea ParkSouthern Men's League Division 3S16 May 09
3000SC10:23.52AParliament HillSouthern Men's League Division 3S1 Aug 09
TJ9.640.78BBromleyBritish Athletics League National 24 Jul 09
TJ9.26-0.67BCardiffBritish Athletics League National 26 Jun 09
parkrun16:541Finsbury ParkFinsbury parkrun 5K Event 528 Nov 09
10K32:3539LeedsLeeds Abbey Dash 10K22 Nov 09
10K32:4221EastleighB&Q Eastleigh 10K29 Mar 09
10K33:264Herne HillEmer Casey Memorial 10K25 Oct 09
7.5MXC44:2422Wimbledon CommonSouth of the Thames 12K Championships19 Dec 09
10M53:296TwickenhamCabbage Patch 1018 Oct 09
10M54:174MaidenheadMaidenhead Easter 10M10 Apr 09
10M55:141Welwyn Garden CityGarden City 106 Sep 09
Mar2:30:1676Fukuoka, JPNFukuoka Marathon6 Dec 09
ZRDL19:0438L4Sutton ColdfieldNational 6 Stage Relays17 Oct 09
ZRDL19:258L6AldershotSouthern Counties Men's 6-stage Relays27 Sep 09
ZRDL28:47L11Sutton ColdfieldERRA National Men's 12 Stage Road Relays18 Apr 09
ZMTL50:272LondonLondon Green Belt Relay23 May 09
ZXC16:042Lagos, PORSanta Maria7 Nov 09
ZXC28:1911ReigateSurrey Men's League Division 110 Oct 09
ZXC29:2629HamSurrey Men's League Division 17 Feb 09
ZXC30:059CoulsdonSurrey Men's League Division 114 Nov 09
ZXC30:5541CoulsdonSurrey Men's League Division 110 Jan 09
ZXC34:4313Parliament HillLondon Championships (inc SEAA Inter-Counties Championships)21 Nov 09
ZXC35:463WatfordSunday League8 Feb 09
ZXC43:28197NottinghamInter Counties7 Mar 09
ZXC44:49178Parliament HillEnglish National Championships21 Feb 09
ZXC60:49132HillingdonSouthern Championships24 Jan 09
2008 SEN Herne Hill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:00.9BracknellSouthern Men's League Division 3S12 Jul 08
8002:02.823CElthamBMC Regional Races23 Jul 08
15004:18.481BElthamBMC Regional Races25 Jun 08
500015:55.7618Crystal PalaceSouth of England Senior/U20 Championships15 Jun 08
500015:57.02TonbridgeSouthern Men's League Division 3S7 Jun 08
500015:59.42CarlisleCumbria Championships10 May 08
500016:18.4Parliament HillUniversity of London Champs9 Mar 08
1000034:59.385Tooting BecHerne Hill Harriers Open23 Aug 08
3000SC10:15.0BracknellSouthern Men's League Division 3S12 Jul 08
3000SC10:22.6Tooting BecSouthern Men's League - Division 3S3 May 08
3000SC10:26.1TonbridgeSouthern Men's League Division 3S7 Jun 08
3000SC10:26.15HendonBAL Cup Semi Final (2)19 Jul 08
3000SC10:54.6EastbourneSouthern Mens League - Div 3S28 Jun 08
10K33:2449ChichesterChichester Priory 10K12 Oct 08
10K34:233BeckenhamBeckenham 10K1 Jun 08
10K34:392LondonFrank Harmer Memorial 10K2 Mar 08
10K34:574BeckenhamTed Pepper Memorial 10K5 May 08
10M54:5112TwickenhamStragglers Cabbage Patch 1019 Oct 08
10MMT58:327TadworthTadworth 106 Jan 08
HM73:5244Riva Del Garda, ITAGarda Trentino Half Marathon16 Nov 08
HM75:169WatfordAsics Watford Half Marathon3 Feb 08
Mar2:38:015Las Vegas NV, USALas Vegas Half & Full Marathon7 Dec 08
ZRDL19:4626AldershotSouth of England 6 Stage Relay27 Sep 08
ZRDL29:06-17L9AldershotSouthern 12 Stage Relays6 Apr 08
ZMT51:152London Green BeltGreen Belt Relay17 May 08
ZMT59:351London Green BeltGreen Belt Relay17 May 08
ZXC29:1641Wimbledon CommonSurrey Men's League Division 18 Nov 08
ZXC29:5330ReigateSweatshop Surrey League Division 112 Jan 08
ZXC30:4618Richmond ParkSurrey Men's League Division 111 Oct 08
ZXC31:4354Richmond ParkSweatshop Surrey League Division 19 Feb 08
ZXC34:0424Parliament HillLondon XC Championships22 Nov 08
ZXC34:328Wimbledon CommonLondon Colleges League12 Nov 08
ZXC38:38276Alton TowersEnglish National Championships23 Feb 08
ZXC43:21184NottinghamInter Counties Championships15 Mar 08
ZXC46:4549Wimbledon CommonSouth of Thames 12K20 Dec 08
ZXC55:56134Parliament HillSouthern Championships26 Jan 08
2007 SEN Herne Hill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:02.3Mile EndSouthern Men's League Division 3S4 Aug 07
8002:03.508GStretfordBMC Nike Grand Prix11 Aug 07
8002:04.95CElthamBMC Eltham Regional Races18 Jul 07
15004:13.43SwanseaBritish Athletics League National 22 Jun 07
500016:11.04TwickenhamThe Sir Roger Bannister Trophy17 Mar 07
500016:26.0Parliament HillUniversities of London Championships 200720 May 07
3000SC10:41.9Mile EndSouthern Men's League Division 3S4 Aug 07
3000SC10:42.2Tooting BecSouthern Men's League Div 3S (3)14 Jul 07
3000SC10:59.4Parliament HillUniversities of London Championships 200720 May 07
5KMT19:4421Paphos, CYPCyprus Challenge Race 129 Nov 07
parkrun16:522Wimbledon CommonWimbledon Common parkrun 5K Event 443 Nov 07
parkrun17:033Wimbledon CommonWimbledon Common parkrun 5K Event 1912 May 07
10K34:0295ChichesterChichester Priory 10K7 Oct 07
10K34:176Battersea ParkFrank Harmer Memorial 10K4 Mar 07
10K34:542Paphos, CYPCyprus Challenge Race 42 Dec 07
10KMT50:373Paphos, CYPCyprus Challenge Race 230 Nov 07
HMMT81:304Paphos, CYPCyprus Challenge Race 31 Dec 07
ZXC29:5039Wormwood ScrubsLondon City Runner Metropolitan League24 Nov 07
ZXC31:2727Wimbledon CommonSweatshop Surrey League Division 110 Nov 07
ZXC31:3718Richmond ParkSouth of Thames 5-mile XC Team Race17 Nov 07
ZXC34:1011Wimbledon CommonLondon Colleges League14 Nov 07
ZXC36:4518TadworthSouth of Thames Championships15 Dec 07
ZXC37:222DigswellSunday League18 Nov 07
2006 SEN Serpentine
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8001:59.86Parliament HillLondon Inter-Club Challenge24 Jun 06
5K16:359London Hyde ParkSerpentine Last Friday of Month 5km25 Aug 06
10K34:566EpsomEpsom National Counties Building Society 10km21 May 06
2002 U23 Barrow & Furness
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:11.94LiverpoolNoEAA INTER-CLUB Champs WAVERTREE, LIVERPOOL14 Jul 02
Total Performances: 228
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
800ALL2006633
800ALL20091153
1500ALL2009866
1500ALL2010901
1500ALL20111274
1500ALL20121222
3000ALL2009438
3000ALL2010663
3000ALL2011637
3000ALL2012475
5000ALL2007462
5000ALL2008435
5000ALL2009326
5000ALL2010285
5000ALL2011277
5000ALL2012262
5000ALL2013331
5000ALL2014552
10000ALL2008112
3000SCALL200986
3000SCALL2010111
3000SCALL2011117
3000SCALL2012106
3000SCALL2013100
3000SCALL2014107
5KALL2006808
parkrunALL200787
parkrunALL2009293
parkrunALL20121055
parkrunALLAT2645
10KALL20061490
10KALL2007952
10KALL2008652
10KALL2009392
10KALL2010586
10KALL2011438
10MALL2008166
10MALL200998
HMALL2008416
HMALL2010198
HMALL2011243
HMALL2012268
HMALL2013598
MarALL2008180
MarALL200960
MarALL2011188
MarALL2012116
MarALL2014730