Kirsty Robertson

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Lasswade
Gender:Female
Age Group:U17
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
609.66i9.66i
10015.7815.7816.48w
20031.5731.5735.36w
30049.249.253.4
8002:45.312:47.302:45.312:57.08
60HU15W11.61i11.61i11.82i12.08i
70HU13W14.4914.49
75HU15W15.2115.21
80HU17W14.9614.9615.56
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
HJ1.401.401.361.301.10
LJ4.164.164.053.673.42
SP4K8.87i8.87i
SP3.25K7.247.245.715.43i
SP3K8.818.81
SP2.72K5.435.43
DT1K16.6716.6716.02
DT0.75K12.7712.77
JT60017.1217.127.18
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
JT50024.1424.14
PenU17W22602260
PenU15W20282028

Performances Submit
2011 2012 2013 2014

2014 U17 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
30049.215AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 131 Aug 14
8002:47.30PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships14 Jun 14
8003:02.06BWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 18 Jun 14
80HU17W14.96PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships14 Jun 14
HJ1.406AGrangemouthU17 Track & Field Challenge1 Jun 14
HJ1.38PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships14 Jun 14
HJ1.355AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 18 Jun 14
HJDNS-Hampden ParkScottish Schools Championships21 Jun 14
LJ4.16PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships14 Jun 14
SP4K8.87i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match5 Jan 14
SP4K6.75i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match23 Feb 14
SP3K8.81PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships14 Jun 14
SP3K8.243AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 131 Aug 14
SP3K7.703AEast KilbrideUnder 17 Track & Field Challenge Division 24 May 14
SP3K7.536AGrangemouthU17 Track & Field Challenge1 Jun 14
JT50024.148Hampden ParkScottish Schools Championships20 Jun 14
JT50019.701AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 18 Jun 14
JT50018.331AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 131 Aug 14
PenU17W226015GrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships14 Jun 14
2013 U15 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.66i51.15EdinburghMeadowbank Open Graded24 Feb 13
609.86i42.9EdinburghMeadowbank Open Graded24 Feb 13
10015.785BGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 212 May 13
20031.575EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships22 Sep 13
20031.64-0.46h1EdinburghScottish East District Championships24 May 13
8002:45.31PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
8002:47.214BKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 223 Jun 13
60HU15W11.61i22EdinburghMeadowbank Open Graded24 Feb 13
60HU15W11.89i21EdinburghMeadowbank Open Graded24 Feb 13
75HU15W15.21PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
75HU15W15.52-2.47EdinburghLothian & Border Trials7 Apr 13
80HU17W15.561.76EdinburghScottish East District Championships24 May 13
HJ1.36PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
HJ1.354=BAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League19 May 13
HJ1.356EdinburghScottish East District Championships24 May 13
HJ1.30i7Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match13 Jan 13
HJ1.301BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 22 Jun 13
HJ1.255EdinburghLothian & Border Trials7 Apr 13
HJ1.252EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships22 Sep 13
LJ4.05PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
LJ3.7012EdinburghLothian & Border Trials7 Apr 13
LJ3.62i5EdinburghMeadowbank Open Graded24 Feb 13
SP3.25K7.24PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
SP3.25K6.85i3EdinburghMeadowbank Open Graded24 Feb 13
SP3.25K6.806EdinburghScottish East District Championships24 May 13
SP3.25K6.765AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 223 Jun 13
SP3.25K6.353EdinburghLothian & Border Trials7 Apr 13
DT1K16.674EdinburghScottish East District Championships24 May 13
DT1K16.015AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 22 Jun 13
DT1K15.352EdinburghLothian & Border Trials7 Apr 13
DT1K14.911AGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 212 May 13
DT1K14.652BKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 223 Jun 13
JT60017.121EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships22 Sep 13
JT60013.753EdinburghLothian & Border Trials7 Apr 13
JT60013.451BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 22 Jun 13
PenU15W202810GrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
2012 U15 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
30053.47AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Final Division 14 Aug 12
8002:57.082EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships23 Sep 12
60HU15W11.82i2nsGlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match18 Nov 12
60HU15W13.13i41.1EdinburghEdinburgh Open Graded26 Feb 12
60HU15W13.82i32.3EdinburghEdinburgh Open Graded26 Feb 12
HJ1.302EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships23 Sep 12
HJ1.30i7GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match18 Nov 12
HJ1.20i7=EdinburghEdinburgh Open Graded26 Feb 12
LJ3.675EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships23 Sep 12
LJ3.41i11EdinburghEdinburgh Open Graded26 Feb 12
SP3.25K5.718AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 121 Apr 12
SP3.25K5.70i2EdinburghEdinburgh Open Graded26 Feb 12
SP3.25K5.43i5GlasgowScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match8 Jan 12
DT1K16.021EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships23 Sep 12
DT1K14.323AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Final Division 14 Aug 12
JT6007.185BGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 121 Apr 12
2011 U13 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10016.48w2.76EdinburghLothian & Borders Open28 May 11
20035.36w4.35EdinburghLothian & Borders Open28 May 11
60HU15W12.08i2nsGlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match11 Dec 11
70HU13W14.492EdinburghLasswade Club Championships25 Sep 11
70HU13W15.0741EdinburghLothian & Borders Open3 Apr 11
70HU13W15.193h2DunfermlinePitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting11 Sep 11
70HU13W15.566DunfermlinePitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting11 Sep 11
70HU13W15.744AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League 2 Division15 May 11
HJ1.104BGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 130 Apr 11
HJ1.102EdinburghLothian & Borders Open28 May 11
HJ1.102EdinburghLasswade Club Championships25 Sep 11
HJ1.055EdinburghLothian & Borders Open3 Apr 11
LJ3.424EdinburghLasswade Club Championships25 Sep 11
LJ3.3512EdinburghLothian & Borders Open3 Apr 11
LJ2.998BDunfermlinePitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting11 Sep 11
LJ2.986EdinburghLothian & Borders Open28 May 11
SP3.25K5.43i12GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match11 Dec 11
SP2.72K5.437DunfermlinePitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting11 Sep 11
SP2.72K5.422BGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League 2 Division15 May 11
SP2.72K5.395EdinburghLothian & Borders Open3 Apr 11
SP2.72K4.971EdinburghLothian & Borders Open28 May 11
DT0.75K12.771EdinburghLasswade Club Championships25 Sep 11
DT0.75K11.792EdinburghLothian & Borders Open3 Apr 11
Total Performances: 94
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60HU15WU152013310
HJU152013545
SP4KiU17201450
SP4KiALL2014161
SP4KU17201480
SP4KALL2014410
SP3KU172014307
PenU17WU17201442
PenU15WU152013184