Robbie McLaren

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Pitreavie
Gender:Male
Date of Birth:07/07/1999
Age Group:U17
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Unknown
Previous Lead:John Wands-2012

Best known performances
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
20029.6432.3229.64
8002:13.252:13.252:14.122:26.62
15004:31.994:31.994:37.54
Mile5:10.85:10.8
TJ10.7610.76
SP4K5.675.67
JT60018.9718.97

Performances Submit
2011 2012 2013 2014

2014 U17 Pitreavie
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
TJ10.761.18ABirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final7 Sep 14
2013 U15 Pitreavie
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20032.320.38BKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 12 Jun 13
8002:13.256EdinburghScottish East District Championships24 May 13
8002:15.044h2GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
8002:15.273h1EdinburghScottish East District Championships24 May 13
8002:16.42DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships Day 314 Apr 13
15004:31.995GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
15004:34.702AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 12 Jun 13
15004:34.74GrangemouthScottish Schools’ U15 Inter Area Match20 Jun 13
15004:34.993h2GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
15004:36.097EdinburghScottish East District Championships24 May 13
15004:37.21DunfermlineFife Schools Championships12 Jun 13
15004:37.721AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 15 May 13
15004:40.61DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships Day 17 Apr 13
15004:47.01i74Emirates ArenaScottish National Open19 Jan 13
SP4K5.678AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 12 Jun 13
JT60018.973DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships Day 314 Apr 13
ZXC15:2236FalkirkScottish National Championships23 Feb 13
ZXC15:2929EdinburghGreat Edinburgh International (inc Scottish Inter District Championships)5 Jan 13
ZXC15:379BroxburnScottish East District League12 Jan 13
2012 U15 Pitreavie
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20029.647BGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 16 May 12
8002:14.123GrangemouthScottish U14/U18 Championships25 Aug 12
8002:18.14GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League President's Select Match1 Sep 12
8002:18.251BGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 16 May 12
8002:18.402h3GrangemouthScottish U14/U18 Championships25 Aug 12
8002:20.045GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships8 Jun 12
8002:20.944h3GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships8 Jun 12
8002:21.454EdinburghScottish East District Championships13 May 12
8002:22.31DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships Day 315 Apr 12
8002:22.34AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 121 Apr 12
15004:37.542DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes' Trophy Meeting9 Sep 12
15004:39.803EdinburghScottish East District Championships12 May 12
15004:39.964AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 117 Jun 12
15004:40.2093GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open5 Sep 12
15004:41.353AEdinburghMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 127 May 12
15004:43.81DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
15004:47.385GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships9 Jun 12
15004:49.191h2GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships9 Jun 12
15004:58.82DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships Day 231 Mar 12
Mile5:10.81AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Final Division 14 Aug 12
ZXC9:107BroxburnEast District League14 Jan 12
ZXC10:4014Stirling UniversityScottish East District League20 Oct 12
ZXC12:3017IrvineScottish Secondary Schools' Championships10 Mar 12
ZXC12:5311LivingstonScottish East District League24 Nov 12
ZXC14:0323FalkirkScottish National Championships18 Feb 12
ZXC16:4016CuparScottish East District Championships8 Dec 12
ZXC19:043GorebridgeLasswade AAC Open4 Nov 12
ZXCL8:499L2DundeeScottish East District Relay Championships13 Oct 12
ZXCL9:5227L2CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships27 Oct 12
2011 U13 Pitreavie
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:26.623DunfermlinePitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting11 Sep 11
8002:30.02PerthTayside & Fife Track and Field18 Sep 11
8002:30.491BGlasgow (S)McCain Scottish Young Athletes League Final23 Jul 11
ZXC9:198Livingston (Deans)East District League20 Nov 11
ZXC10:5314Stirling UniversityEast District League15 Oct 11
ZXC12:089AberdeenScottish East District Championships10 Dec 11
ZXCL9:0515L1DundeeScottish East District Relay Championships8 Oct 11
ZXCL10:4217L1CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships22 Oct 11
Total Performances: 57
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
800U132011118
800U152012241
800U152013255
1500iU15201312
1500U152012211
1500U152013157