Frances Sealy

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Banchory Stonehaven
Gender:Female
Age Group:U15
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB2015201420132012201120102009200820072006
609.20i9.39i9.20i
7511.811.8
8012.012.0
10013.6613.6614.43/14.114.4914.816.15
15022.9623.1922.96
20028.4328.4328.6929.92/29.531.46
30046.3546.56i46.35
6001:55.91:55.9
8002:30.50i2:30.50i2:32.172:34.92:42.543:01.35
EventPB2015201420132012201120102009200820072006
12004:11.044:11.044:29.6
15005:28.055:39.705:28.05
60HU15W10.42i10.42i
60HU14W10.86i10.86i12.3i
70HU13W13.47/13.413.47/13.4
75HU15W13.5113.66/13.52w13.51
75HU14W13.813.8
HJ1.38i1.38i1.291.211.15
LJ4.754.754.314.033.693.22
EventPB2015201420132012201120102009200820072006
TJ9.75i9.75i9.26i9.04
SP3K6.656.656.01
SP2.72K6.06i6.06i5.605.30
DT1K14.2614.26
DT0.75K14.6414.6414.59
JT50012.1012.10
JT40013.2712.8413.27
PenU15W232223222108
PenU14W18781878
EventPB2015201420132012201120102009200820072006
PenIU15W2554i2554i
PenIU14W2107i2107i
1M6:076:07

Performances Submit
2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015

2015 U15 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.662.07AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League26 Apr 15
10014.44APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
20028.43-1.33AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE31 May 15
20028.57w5.56AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League26 Apr 15
20029.13APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
20029.82APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East17 May 15
30046.56i5h6Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships5 Feb 15
8002:30.50iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
8002:31.33ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE21 Jun 15
8002:37.70PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships11 Jul 15
8002:38.11PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
8002:44.72APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East17 May 15
15005:39.703InvernessInverness Harriers Open19 Apr 15
15005:44.343BInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE31 May 15
60HU15W10.42iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
60HU15W10.63i3AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Open4 Apr 15
75HU15W13.52w2.3PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships11 Jul 15
75HU15W13.66PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
HJ1.38iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
HJ1.351BPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East17 May 15
HJ1.353ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE21 Jun 15
HJ1.32PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships11 Jul 15
HJ1.28PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
HJ1.26i13AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Open4 Apr 15
LJ4.75PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
LJ4.684GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
LJ4.671AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE31 May 15
LJ4.630.1PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships11 Jul 15
LJ4.60w3.21AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League26 Apr 15
LJ4.58iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
LJ4.581APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
LJ4.560.2-AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League26 Apr 15
TJ9.75i2AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Open4 Apr 15
SP3K6.65PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships11 Jul 15
SP3K6.531BDundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE21 Jun 15
SP3K6.43PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
SP3K6.33iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
SP3K5.897InvernessInverness Harriers Open19 Apr 15
PenU15W23227GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships12 Jul 15
PenU15W22816GrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
PenIU15W2554i7Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
2MXC13:5322167DundeeRun 4 IT KR Steel Winter Series15 Feb 15
ZXC13:47251612Haddo HouseScottish Winter Series8 Feb 15
ZXC18:4585FalkirkScottish National Championships22 Feb 15
ZXCNT58IrvineSSAA Championships7 Mar 15
2014 U15 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.39i61.10AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting26 Jan 14
10014.12BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
10014.24APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
10014.433BInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final31 Aug 14
10014.89-2.339AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting5 Apr 14
20028.69-1.44AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE1 Jun 14
20029.04ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
20029.12APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
20029.281.452AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships & Open Meeting26 Jun 14
20030.23-0.95h5AberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
20030.503BInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final31 Aug 14
30046.352AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE22 Jun 14
8002:32.17PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships6 Jul 14
8002:32.313AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League13 Jul 14
8002:32.422AInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final31 Aug 14
8002:33.683AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE1 Jun 14
8002:35.296h1AberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
8002:36.2214AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting5 Apr 14
8002:36.393AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Jun 14
8002:37.002AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships & Open Meeting30 May 14
8002:37.206h3GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships Qualifier7 Jun 14
8002:37.39iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships1 Mar 14
15005:28.056AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League18 May 14
15005:32.225AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League20 Apr 14
15005:35.13ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE4 May 14
60HU14W10.86iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships1 Mar 14
60HU14W11.45i3AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting23 Feb 14
75HU15W13.511.63BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League13 Jul 14
75HU15W14.675AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Jun 14
75HU15W14.67-0.7PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships6 Jul 14
75HU15W14.71-1.05AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE22 Jun 14
HJ1.29PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships6 Jul 14
HJ1.254BInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE1 Jun 14
HJ1.18iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships1 Mar 14
LJ4.310.5PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships6 Jul 14
LJ4.29iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships1 Mar 14
LJ4.179GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships Qualifier7 Jun 14
LJ4.111BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
LJ4.082APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
TJ9.26i8AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting26 Jan 14
SP3K6.012AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships & Open Meeting26 Jun 14
SP3K5.586ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE4 May 14
SP3K5.48PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships6 Jul 14
SP2.72K6.06iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships1 Mar 14
DT1K14.262BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE22 Jun 14
DT1K13.641BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Jun 14
JT50012.106ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE4 May 14
JT50012.027AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting5 Apr 14
PenU15W21089GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships5 Jul 14
PenIU14W2107i7Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships1 Mar 14
3.2KXC16:1859FalkirkScottish National Championships22 Feb 14
2MXC15:063421Knockburn LochScottish Winter Series30 Nov 14
ZXC14:025HaddoThe Running Shop Winter Series19 Jan 14
ZXC17:274AberdeenThe Running Shop Winter Series16 Feb 14
ZXC20:3351DundeeScottish East District Championships6 Dec 14
ZXC23:094430AberdeenRunning Shop Winter Series2 Nov 14
2013 U13 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.20i31.12AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting15 Dec 13
609.31i32.10AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting15 Dec 13
609.34i6h5Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships3 Mar 13
609.4i11.15AberdeenAberdeen AAC Graded Open24 Feb 13
10014.496AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
10014.7061AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open Meeting6 Apr 13
10014.881BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
10015.73APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
15023.1939AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting24 Mar 13
20029.51ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division4 Aug 13
20029.920.93BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League21 Apr 13
20030.31i2h4Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships3 Mar 13
20030.566AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
20030.93i6s2Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships3 Mar 13
8002:34.91ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
8002:38.81ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East5 May 13
8002:39.493AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
8002:40.234AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League19 May 13
8002:40.234AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League19 May 13
8002:41.41ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division4 Aug 13
8002:41.4PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
8002:41.613AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open Meeting6 Apr 13
8002:42.018AAberdeenScottish Athletics U14/U18 Championships17 Aug 13
8002:42.633h1AberdeenScottish Athletics U14/U18 Championships17 Aug 13
8002:51.8963AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting24 Mar 13
12004:11.042AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East2 Jun 13
12004:13.222AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East23 Jun 13
12004:24.53AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
12004:27.32APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
60HU14W12.3i3AberdeenAberdeen AAC Graded Open24 Feb 13
70HU13W13.42ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East5 May 13
70HU13W13.47-1.73AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East2 Jun 13
70HU13W13.66-0.86AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League19 May 13
70HU13W13.97w2.64AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East23 Jun 13
70HU13W14.10w4.97AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League21 Apr 13
75HU14W13.82ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
75HU14W14.5PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
HJ1.21PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
LJ4.03PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
LJ3.893AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League21 Apr 13
LJ3.85i14Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships3 Mar 13
LJ3.853ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division4 Aug 13
LJ3.852BanchoryBanchory Stonehaven Championships20 Aug 13
LJ3.805AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open Meeting6 Apr 13
LJ3.754ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East5 May 13
TJ9.041BanchoryBanchory Stonehaven Championships24 Aug 13
SP2.72K5.602BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East23 Jun 13
SP2.72K5.56PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
SP2.72K5.09i9AberdeenAberdeen AAC Graded Open24 Feb 13
DT0.75K14.641BanchoryBanchory Stonehaven Championships24 Aug 13
DT0.75K13.344ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
JT40012.844AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East2 Jun 13
JT40011.573APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
PenU14W18786DundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
1.5K6:076:072CrathieRun Balmoral Primary Girls 1.5K27 Apr 13
1M6:071AberdeenAberdeen Union Street Mile8 Jun 13
ZXC6:4571KirkcaldyScottish Primary Schools' Championships20 Apr 13
ZXC12:443HaddoThe Running Shop Winter Series3 Feb 13
ZXC14:357BanchoryRunning Shop Winter Series1 Dec 13
ZXC15:2027DundeeScottish East District Championships7 Dec 13
ZXC15:5842FalkirkScottish National Championships23 Feb 13
ZXC17:162BalgownieThe Running Shop Winter Series17 Feb 13
ZXCL11:1116L2LivingstonScottish East District Relay Championships13 Oct 13
2012 U13 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7511.85ADundeeMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League North East Division6 May 12
8012.01ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division19 Aug 12
8012.41AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Apr 12
10014.81P6AberdeenAberdeen Young Athlete Open19 May 12
10015.11APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division10 Jun 12
10015.411AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open31 Mar 12
15022.962AInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final16 Sep 12
15023.36AAberdeenMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League North East Division17 Jun 12
20031.46-2.32BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League5 Aug 12
6001:55.91ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division19 Aug 12
6001:58.61AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Apr 12
8002:42.541AInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final16 Sep 12
8002:43.84ADundeeMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League North East Division6 May 12
8002:46.21APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division10 Jun 12
8002:50.426AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League22 Apr 12
8002:57.392AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting18 Mar 12
8002:58.11AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open31 Mar 12
12004:29.64AAberdeenMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League North East Division17 Jun 12
HJ1.153=BanchoryBanchory Stonehaven AC Championships4 Sep 12
LJ3.691BanchoryBanchory Stonehaven AC Championships4 Sep 12
LJ3.581AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open31 Mar 12
LJ3.304ADundeeMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League North East Division6 May 12
SP2.72K5.304BanchoryBanchory Stonehaven AC Championships4 Sep 12
SP2.72K4.892AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Apr 12
SP2.72K4.726AAberdeenMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League North East Division17 Jun 12
DT0.75K14.591BanchoryBanchory Stonehaven AC Championships (Only field results eligible)28 Aug 12
DT0.75K13.421PerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division10 Jun 12
JT40013.274AInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final16 Sep 12
JT40011.891ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division19 Aug 12
ZXC6:336BalgownieThe Running Shop Winter Series26 Feb 12
ZXC8:441HaddoThe Running Shop Winter Series22 Jan 12
ZXC10:326KnockburnThe Running Shop Winter Series4 Nov 12
ZXCL10:5915L1DundeeScottish East District Relay Championships13 Oct 12
2011 U11 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10016.151.23Aberdeen Aberdeen Sports Village Championships and Shire Harriers Meeting10 Jul 11
8003:01.352Aberdeen Aberdeen Sports Village Championships and Shire Harriers Meeting10 Jul 11
LJ3.222Aberdeen Aberdeen Sports Village Championships and Shire Harriers Meeting10 Jul 11
ZXC7:422Knockburn LochThe Running Shop Winter Series20 Nov 11
2010 U11 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
ZXC8:066KnockburnRunning Shop Winter Series21 Nov 10
Total Performances: 202
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60ALL20131992
80U13201271
100U132012688
100U132013503
100U152015659
150U132012602
200iU13201343
200U132012791
200U132013249
200iU13201349
200U152015644
300iU15201596
300U152014517
300U152015528
800iU15201560
800U132012426
800U132013168
800U152014522
800U152015410
1200U132013129
60HU15WiU152015186
60HU15WU152015173
70HU13WU132013396
75HU15WU152014558
75HU15WU152015551
HJiU152015141
HJU132013558
HJU152015464
LJiU13201383
LJiU15201586
LJU132013376
LJU152014688
LJU152015176
LJALL2015780
TJiU1520148
TJiALL2015150
TJiU1520157
TJU15201469
TJALL2015460
TJU15201523
TJiU1520157
DT0.75KU132012290
DT0.75KU132013305
JT400U132012434
PenU15WU152014209
PenU15WU152015109
PenIU15WiU15201537
PenIU15WU15201532
1MALL2013129
1MU13201321