Abigail Blackburn Carvajal

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Penistone
Gender:Female
Date of Birth:17/07/2001
Age Group:U15
County:Yorkshire
Region:Yorkshire
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
508.6i8.6i8.6i
609.85i9.85i10.3i10.8i
7512.6812.68
8013.913.9
10017.11/15.315.317.11/16.0
15025.0i25.0i26.1i
20034.34i/32.434.41i/32.434.34i/34.335.3i
6002:02.44i2:04.39i2:02.44i2:03.75i2:14.4i
8002:52.71i2:58.56i2:52.71i
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
60HU15W13.29i13.29i
60HU13W12.1i12.1i
70HU13W16.517.816.5
HJ1.401.401.301.25i
LJ4.434.434.043.73i2.99i
SP3.25K6.39i6.39i6.05i
SP3K6.576.57
SP2.72K6.636.635.80i5.39i
DT1K14.8314.83
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
DT0.75K15.7115.71
JT50018.2818.28
JT40017.8017.6517.80
TriU13W851851
PenU13W1247DNF1247

Performances Submit
2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

2014 U15 Penistone
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.85iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
6002:04.39i18SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series23 Mar 14
60HU15W13.29iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
HJ1.401NelsonPendle Open7 Sep 14
HJ1.356RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League26 Apr 14
HJ1.353StretfordTrafford AC Medal Meeting5 May 14
HJ1.354DoncasterDoncaster Open11 May 14
HJ1.358CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships18 May 14
HJ1.352YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League12 Jul 14
HJ1.353YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League2 Aug 14
HJ1.352CleckheatonSpenborough AC Ivan Stringer Memorial Open31 Aug 14
HJ1.30i8LeedsLeeds Young Athlete Open12 Jan 14
HJ1.30i10SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series23 Mar 14
HJ1.3012SheffieldSheffield Festival of Athletics Open13 Apr 14
HJ1.308StretfordTrafford AC Medal Meeting21 Apr 14
HJ1.27iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
LJ4.43w14CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships18 May 14
LJ4.433YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League12 Jul 14
LJ4.366CudworthSouth Yorkshire County Schools' Championships14 Jun 14
LJ4.254DoncasterDoncaster Open11 May 14
LJ4.217CleckheatonSpenborough AC Ivan Stringer Memorial Open31 Aug 14
LJ4.122NelsonPendle Open7 Sep 14
LJ4.118RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League8 Jun 14
LJ4.054YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League2 Aug 14
LJ4.008BSheffieldSheffield Festival of Athletics Open13 Apr 14
LJ3.94i19SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series15 Feb 14
LJ3.90i4WakefieldWakefield Open13 Feb 14
LJ3.89i10LeedsLeeds Young Athlete Open12 Jan 14
LJ3.8917StretfordTrafford AC Medal Meeting21 Apr 14
LJ3.87iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
SP3.25K6.39i7LeedsLeeds Young Athlete Open12 Jan 14
SP3.25K6.268RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League26 Apr 14
SP3.25K6.15i11SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series15 Feb 14
SP3.25K5.83iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
SP3K6.578CleckheatonSpenborough AC Ivan Stringer Memorial Open31 Aug 14
SP3K6.4111StretfordTrafford AC Medal Meeting21 Apr 14
SP3K6.3913CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships17 May 14
SP3K6.243StretfordTrafford AC Medal Meeting5 May 14
DT1K14.834RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League8 Jun 14
DT1K13.375RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League26 Apr 14
JT50018.282YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League12 Jul 14
JT50018.123DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League10 May 14
JT50017.886StretfordTrafford AC Medal Meeting5 May 14
JT50017.539CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships17 May 14
JT50017.244RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League8 Jun 14
JT50017.203YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League2 Aug 14
JT50015.988BSheffieldSheffield Festival of Athletics Open13 Apr 14
PenIU15WNS1508i18GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
ZFL19:412711OxspringTrunce 1 (4M/558ft)31 Mar 14
2013 U13 Penistone
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
508.6i62WakefieldWakefield Open Meeting14 Feb 13
508.8i131WakefieldWakefield Open Meeting14 Feb 13
10015.314Don ValleySouth Yorkshire League15 Jun 13
10015.617DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League29 Jun 13
10015.814=CudworthSouth Yorkshire League27 Apr 13
20032.410DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League19 May 13
20034.41i33SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series2 Feb 13
6002:02.44i16SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series30 Nov 13
6002:08.93i15SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series17 Mar 13
8002:58.56i14SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series26 Oct 13
8003:00.5i92SheffieldNottinghamshire Open Graded Meeting17 Nov 13
70HU13W17.8PJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (Inc 5000m/10000m Championships)7 Sep 13
HJ1.304YorkBenenden Health City of York Summer League20 Jul 13
HJ1.301StretfordTrafford U15 Medal Meeting21 Jul 13
HJ1.302GrimsbyGrimsby Harriers Open28 Sep 13
HJ1.30i9=SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series30 Nov 13
HJ1.25i1LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series16 Feb 13
HJ1.251StretfordTrafford U15 Medal Meeting1 Apr 13
HJ1.251WakefieldWakefield Spring Open Meeting6 Apr 13
HJ1.252HullKingston upon Hull Spring Open Meeting14 Apr 13
HJ1.254Don ValleySheffield Lord Mayor's Open21 Apr 13
HJ1.251DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League19 May 13
HJ1.255CudworthBarnsley AC Open meeting25 Aug 13
HJ1.252CleckheatonIvan Stringer Memorial Meeting1 Sep 13
HJ1.25i14BSheffieldNottinghamshire Open Graded Meeting17 Nov 13
HJ1.20i11SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series17 Mar 13
HJ1.205=GrimsbyCleethorpes AC Open Meeting27 May 13
HJ1.155CudworthSouth Yorkshire League27 Apr 13
HJDNSPJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (Inc 5000m/10000m Championships)7 Sep 13
LJ4.045CudworthYorkshire County Championships26 May 13
LJ4.013YorkBenenden Health City of York Summer League20 Jul 13
LJ3.963DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League29 Jun 13
LJ3.931Don ValleySouth Yorkshire League15 Jun 13
LJ3.923DoncasterSouth Yorkshire Schools' Championships8 Jun 13
LJ3.925StretfordTrafford U15 Medal Meeting21 Jul 13
LJ3.915GrimsbyGrimsby Harriers Open28 Sep 13
LJ3.904CleckheatonIvan Stringer Memorial Meeting1 Sep 13
LJ3.8611CudworthBarnsley AC Open meeting25 Aug 13
LJ3.85i28SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series26 Oct 13
LJ3.814GrimsbyCleethorpes AC Open Meeting27 May 13
LJ3.805HullKingston upon Hull Spring Open Meeting14 Apr 13
LJ3.77i6BWakefieldWakefield Open Meeting14 Feb 13
LJ3.743GrimsbyGrimsby Harriers Open6 May 13
LJ3.714StretfordTrafford U15 Medal Meeting1 Apr 13
LJ3.66i10LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series16 Feb 13
LJ3.636WakefieldWakefield Spring Open Meeting6 Apr 13
LJ3.633Crossford BridgeSale Young Athletes Open Meeting23 Jun 13
LJ3.6010Don ValleySheffield Lord Mayor's Open21 Apr 13
LJ3.58i14SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series2 Feb 13
LJ3.50PJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (Inc 5000m/10000m Championships)7 Sep 13
SP3.25K6.05i7SheffieldNottinghamshire Open Graded Meeting17 Nov 13
SP3.25K5.88i11SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series26 Oct 13
SP2.72K6.631DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League29 Jun 13
SP2.72K6.611YorkBenenden Health City of York Summer League20 Jul 13
SP2.72K6.563Don ValleySouth Yorkshire League15 Jun 13
SP2.72K6.535BDerbyYoung Athletes U13 & U15 Inter Counties14 Sep 13
SP2.72K6.402CudworthBarnsley AC Open meeting25 Aug 13
SP2.72K6.385CudworthYorkshire County Championships26 May 13
SP2.72K6.341Crossford BridgeSale Young Athletes Open Meeting23 Jun 13
SP2.72K6.345CleckheatonIvan Stringer Memorial Meeting1 Sep 13
SP2.72K6.303GrimsbyCleethorpes AC Open Meeting27 May 13
SP2.72K6.104GrimsbyGrimsby Harriers Open28 Sep 13
SP2.72K5.982GrimsbyGrimsby Harriers Open6 May 13
SP2.72K5.86i7LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series16 Feb 13
SP2.72K5.815WakefieldWakefield Spring Open Meeting6 Apr 13
SP2.72K5.74i3SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series2 Feb 13
SP2.72K5.708CudworthSouth Yorkshire League27 Apr 13
DT0.75K15.711Crossford BridgeSale Young Athletes Open Meeting23 Jun 13
JT40017.651HullKingston upon Hull Spring Open Meeting14 Apr 13
JT40017.152DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League19 May 13
JT40016.953Don ValleySheffield Lord Mayor's Open21 Apr 13
JT40016.224StretfordTrafford U15 Medal Meeting21 Jul 13
JT40014.904StretfordTrafford U15 Medal Meeting1 Apr 13
PenU13WDNF-JarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (Inc 5000m/10000m Championships)7 Sep 13
ZXC11:1413Wentworth CastleSouth Yorkshire Schools' Championships2 Feb 13
2012 U13 Penistone
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
508.6i32.1WakefieldWakefield Open23 Feb 12
508.8i41.1WakefieldWakefield Open23 Feb 12
6010.3i21=LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series18 Feb 12
7512.6852StretfordTrafford Young Athletes' Medal Meeting4 Jun 12
10016.021CudworthSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League9 Jul 12
10016.071NelsonPendle AC Open2 Sep 12
10016.25h4CudworthBarnsley Open8 Jul 12
10016.528RotherhamSouth Yorkshire Senior League28 Apr 12
10016.951GrimsbyCleethorpes AC Open Meeting2 Jun 12
10017.1126Don ValleySheffield Festival of Athletics Open22 Apr 12
10017.719CudworthSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League10 Jun 12
15025.0i29=SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series25 Mar 12
15026.116DoncasterSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League19 May 12
20034.351WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open9 Sep 12
20034.34i28SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series15 Dec 12
20035.0i26SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Indoor Series22 Jan 12
20035.4952WakefieldWakefield Spring Open7 Apr 12
6002:03.75i54SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting17 Nov 12
6002:04.54i14SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series15 Dec 12
6002:14.9i19SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series25 Mar 12
8002:52.71i10SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series4 Nov 12
8002:56.22TLeedsYorkshire Combined Events & Race Walking Championship23 Sep 12
8003:06.4PDerbyDerby Young Athletes Combined Events Open30 Sep 12
60HU13W12.1i5LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series1 Dec 12
70HU13W16.56YorkCity of York AC Open Meeting8 Sep 12
70HU13W17.151LitherlandSouthport Waterloo Open1 Sep 12
70HU13W17.2PDerbyDerby Young Athletes Combined Events Open30 Sep 12
HJ1.25i3LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series1 Dec 12
HJ1.20i5SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series15 Dec 12
HJ1.158DoncasterDoncaster Open27 Aug 12
HJ1.154YorkCity of York AC Open Meeting8 Sep 12
HJ1.15PDerbyDerby Young Athletes Combined Events Open30 Sep 12
LJ3.73i3LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series1 Dec 12
LJ3.69PDerbyDerby Young Athletes Combined Events Open30 Sep 12
LJ3.68TLeedsYorkshire Combined Events & Race Walking Championship23 Sep 12
LJ3.654NelsonPendle AC Open2 Sep 12
LJ3.593YorkCity of York AC Open Meeting8 Sep 12
LJ3.59i29SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting17 Nov 12
LJ3.578WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open9 Sep 12
LJ3.5416CudworthBarnsley Open8 Jul 12
LJ3.538CudworthSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League9 Jul 12
LJ3.517CudworthSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League10 Jun 12
LJ3.50i8SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series4 Nov 12
LJ3.467DoncasterDoncaster Open27 Aug 12
LJ3.4412StretfordTrafford Young Athletes' Medal Meeting4 Jun 12
LJ3.3815LitherlandSouthport Waterloo Open1 Sep 12
LJ3.28i5WakefieldWakefield Open23 Feb 12
LJ3.26i21SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Indoor Series22 Jan 12
LJ3.2017DoncasterSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League19 May 12
LJ3.1911Don ValleySheffield Festival of Athletics Open22 Apr 12
LJ3.1722RotherhamSouth Yorkshire Senior League28 Apr 12
LJ3.1615WakefieldWakefield Spring Open7 Apr 12
LJ3.126GrimsbyCleethorpes AC Open Meeting2 Jun 12
LJ3.09i17LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series18 Feb 12
SP2.72K5.80i4SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series4 Nov 12
SP2.72K5.66i7SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting17 Nov 12
SP2.72K5.6212CudworthSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League9 Jul 12
SP2.72K5.488CudworthBarnsley Open8 Jul 12
SP2.72K5.48PDerbyDerby Young Athletes Combined Events Open30 Sep 12
SP2.72K5.272GrimsbyCleethorpes AC Open Meeting2 Jun 12
SP2.72K5.08TLeedsYorkshire Combined Events & Race Walking Championship23 Sep 12
SP2.72K4.9513RotherhamSouth Yorkshire Senior League28 Apr 12
SP2.72K4.898WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open9 Sep 12
SP2.72K4.87i10LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series18 Feb 12
SP2.72K4.82i13SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Indoor Series22 Jan 12
SP2.72K4.7813CudworthSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League10 Jun 12
SP2.72K4.2710WakefieldWakefield Spring Open7 Apr 12
JT40017.802NelsonPendle AC Open2 Sep 12
JT40017.135LitherlandSouthport Waterloo Open1 Sep 12
JT40012.717Don ValleySheffield Festival of Athletics Open22 Apr 12
JT40010.334DoncasterSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League19 May 12
JT40010.007StretfordTrafford Young Athletes' Medal Meeting4 Jun 12
TriU13W85120LeedsYorkshire Combined Events & Race Walking Championship22 Sep 12
PenU13W124716DerbyDerby Young Athletes Combined Events Open30 Sep 12
ZXC12:4123DoncasterUp and Running South Yorkshire League21 Oct 12
ZXC14:5722BarnsleyUp and Running South Yorkshire League11 Nov 12
2011 U11 Penistone
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
6010.8i23SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series6 Nov 11
8013.94Doncaster South Yorkshire Track and Field League12 Jun 11
8014.16Doncaster South Yorkshire Track and Field League21 May 11
8014.36CudworthSouth Yorkshire League U11 Combined Events6 Jul 11
8014.54Rotherham South Yorkshire League16 Apr 11
15026.1i27SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series3 Dec 11
20035.3i25SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series3 Dec 11
6002:14.4i14SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series3 Dec 11
LJ2.99i22SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series6 Nov 11
LJ2.8013CudworthSouth Yorkshire League U11 Combined Events6 Jul 11
LJ2.708Rotherham South Yorkshire League16 Apr 11
LJ2.2611Doncaster South Yorkshire Track and Field League21 May 11
SP2.72K5.39i6SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series6 Nov 11
ZXC7:1722SpinkhillUp & Running South Yorkshire League27 Nov 11
ZXC8:0421BarnsleyUp & Running South Yorkshire League13 Nov 11
2010 U11 Penistone
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
ZXC8:0013DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League7 Nov 10
Total Performances: 216
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
HJiU13201343
HJU132012306
HJU132013195
HJU152014347
LJU132013361
LJU152014464
SP2.72KU132013366
DT0.75KU132013240
JT400U132012180
JT400U132013266