Aimee Barlow

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Sedgefield
Gender:Female
Age Group:U17
County:North East
Region:North East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
608.67i8.67i8.75i8.89i8.88i9.09i9.18i10.7
7511.3511.3511.5
10014.74/13.313.314.814.74/14.214.77
15024.5524.55
20028.36/28.0/28.10w28.36/28.028.66/28.10w29.63i/28.80w29.57/28.731.74
30044.65/44.545.0344.65/44.546.14/45.6
6001:52.491:52.492:45.31:56.182:23.6
8002:29.82:30.02:29.92:31.62:29.82:37.2
15005:43.25:43.25:44.80
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
300013:25.413:25.4
60HU17W10.49i10.49i
60HU15W10.52i10.52iDQi
60HU13W12.91i12.91i
70HU13W13.813.816.4
75HU15W12.86/12.812.86/12.814.19/14.0
80HU17W13.32/13.313.32/13.3
HJ1.551.471.551.381.30i1.25i1.20i
LJ4.404.36i4.404.14i4.293.883.57i3.01
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
SP3K7.987.987.627.26i6.95i
SP2.72K7.437.436.03i5.21i
JT50016.1016.10
PenU15W259325932141
PenU13W209720971466
HepU17W34123412
4K19:1419:14
parkrun25:1325:1325:3930:35

Performances Submit
2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

2017 U17 Sedgefield
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.67iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
10013.334MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League13 Jun 17
20028.0HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships24 Jun 17
20028.3623YorkCity of York Summer League7 May 17
20028.69-2.5HCudworthYorkshire County Combined Events Championships26 Aug 17
20028.83ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S21 May 17
30045.033GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 May 17
30045.627JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series19 Apr 17
30045.866BHullNorthern Athletics Inter Counties Championships2 Jul 17
8002:30.02ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S21 May 17
8002:31.453MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League2 May 17
8002:34.61AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S16 Jul 17
8002:36.1HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships25 Jun 17
800DNSHCudworthYorkshire County Combined Events Championships27 Aug 17
60HU17W10.49iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
80HU17W13.3HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships24 Jun 17
80HU17W13.32-2.93GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 17
80HU17W13.53-0.4HCudworthYorkshire County Combined Events Championships26 Aug 17
80HU17W13.92ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S30 Apr 17
80HU17W13.926HexhamNorthern Schools Inter County Match - no hammer or discus17 Jun 17
80HU17W14.021YorkCity of York Summer League3 Jun 17
HJ1.47HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships24 Jun 17
HJ1.455GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 May 17
HJ1.452YorkCity of York Summer League3 Jun 17
HJ1.42iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
HJ1.41HCudworthYorkshire County Combined Events Championships26 Aug 17
HJ1.401ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S21 May 17
LJ4.36iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
LJ4.292ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S30 Apr 17
LJ4.262AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S16 Jul 17
LJ4.13HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships25 Jun 17
LJ3.91-0.3HCudworthYorkshire County Combined Events Championships27 Aug 17
SP3K7.98HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships24 Jun 17
SP3K7.97iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
SP3K7.943AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S16 Jul 17
SP3K7.49HCudworthYorkshire County Combined Events Championships26 Aug 17
SP3K7.425ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S30 Apr 17
JT50016.10HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships25 Jun 17
JT500NTHCudworthYorkshire County Combined Events Championships27 Aug 17
PenIU17WNS2601i5GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
HepU17W34129MiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships25 Jun 17
HepU17WDNF-CudworthYorkshire County Combined Events Championships26 Aug 17
4KXC20:30141Knowsley ParkNorthern Championships28 Jan 17
ZXC18:3132Herrington ParkStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League7 Jan 17
2016 U15 Sedgefield
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.75iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
20028.10w2.24h2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 May 16
20028.660.92h3GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games Open28 Aug 16
20028.85ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 16
20028.931.77GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games Open28 Aug 16
30044.51MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League14 Jun 16
30044.653GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships15 May 16
30045.42AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S17 Jul 16
30045.82AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S1 May 16
8002:29.9PMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 16
8002:31.83KChester le StreetBMC Regional Races25 Jul 16
8002:31.97JChester-le-StreetBMC Regional Races9 May 16
8002:32.22YorkBenenden Summer League30 Jul 16
8002:34.544GatesheadGateshead Medal Open24 Apr 16
8002:36.14PExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 16
8002:37.4PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
60HU15W10.52iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
60HU15W10.76i3SportcitySale Harriers Open Series6 Mar 16
60HU15W10.95i3GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series17 Mar 16
75HU15W12.8PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
75HU15W12.861.81GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games Open28 Aug 16
75HU15W13.1PMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 16
75HU15W13.300.0PExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 16
75HU15W14.12AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S1 May 16
75HU15W14.242.02GatesheadGateshead Medal Open24 Apr 16
HJ1.551AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S1 May 16
HJ1.481AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S17 Jul 16
HJ1.45i7BSportcitySale Harriers Open Series6 Mar 16
HJ1.451ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 16
HJ1.45PMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 16
HJ1.44iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
HJ1.43PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
HJ1.413JarrowDurham County Schools11 Jun 16
HJ1.402YorkBenenden Summer League20 Aug 16
HJ1.403GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games Open28 Aug 16
HJ1.39PExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 16
HJ1.354YorkBenenden Summer League30 Jul 16
LJ4.40PMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 16
LJ4.40PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
LJ4.31iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
LJ4.21i3GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series17 Mar 16
LJ4.136YorkBenenden Summer League20 Aug 16
LJ4.035GatesheadGateshead Medal Open24 Apr 16
LJ3.925MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League14 Jun 16
LJ3.680.3PExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 16
SP3K7.625ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 16
SP3K7.58PMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 16
SP3K7.54PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
SP3K7.344AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S17 Jul 16
SP3K7.324MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League14 Jun 16
SP3K7.26PExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 16
SP3K7.03i2SportcitySale Harriers Open Series6 Mar 16
SP3K6.88iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
PenU15W25932MiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 16
PenU15W25083JarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
PenU15W224836ExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 16
PenIU15WNS2513i6GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
2.5KXC11:1135Brussels, BELIRIS CrossCup18 Dec 16
4.2KXC21:53146BlackburnNorthern Championships30 Jan 16
4.5KXC21:0636DurhamNorth Eastern County Championships10 Dec 16
parkrun25:1387SedgefieldSedgefield parkrun # 25231 Dec 16
parkrun25:4742SedgefieldSedgefield parkrun # 2022 Jan 16
ZXC14:2430South ShieldsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League19 Nov 16
2015 U15 Sedgefield
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.89i13GatesheadGateshead College Open Series22 Jan 15
608.92i5h1GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships15 Feb 15
608.94iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
608.96i5s1GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships15 Feb 15
10014.85ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S26 Apr 15
20028.80w2.851GatesheadGateshead Open Medal & Young Athletes' Open Meeting19 Apr 15
20029.63i4h9SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships1 Feb 15
30045.641MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League16 Jun 15
30046.145MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting10 May 15
30046.31AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S17 May 15
30046.62ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S28 Jun 15
30046.953h1GatesheadNorth Eastern County Championships24 May 15
30047.04ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S19 Jul 15
30047.422MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League30 Jun 15
30047.646GatesheadNorth Eastern County Championships24 May 15
8002:31.61ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S26 Apr 15
8002:32.82AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S17 May 15
8002:33.394h1GatesheadNorth Eastern County Championships23 May 15
8002:35.04ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial Open12 Apr 15
8002:35.06JarrowDurham County Schools Championships13 Jun 15
8002:36.907GatesheadNorth Eastern County Championships23 May 15
8002:36.961MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League14 Jul 15
8002:38.11YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League16 Aug 15
8002:38.154MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting10 May 15
8002:39.2010GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games30 Aug 15
8002:40.06YorkCity of York AC Open5 Sep 15
8002:41.2PJarrowNorth East Counties Open Pentathlon Championships19 Sep 15
8003:01.18i6h2SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships1 Feb 15
300013:25.418MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League16 Jun 15
60HU15WDQiPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
75HU15W14.02ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S28 Jun 15
75HU15W14.191.16GatesheadGateshead Open Medal & Young Athletes' Open Meeting19 Apr 15
75HU15W14.2PJarrowNorth East Counties Open Pentathlon Championships19 Sep 15
75HU15W14.33ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S19 Jul 15
75HU15W14.42YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League16 Aug 15
HJ1.38PJarrowNorth East Counties Open Pentathlon Championships19 Sep 15
HJ1.354YorkCity of York AC Open5 Sep 15
HJ1.34iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
HJ1.341ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S26 Apr 15
HJ1.302AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S17 May 15
HJ1.302BDarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S19 Jul 15
LJ4.14i7GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 Feb 15
LJ4.048GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games30 Aug 15
LJ4.01PJarrowNorth East Counties Open Pentathlon Championships19 Sep 15
LJ4.00i37SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships1 Feb 15
LJ3.92-0.813GatesheadNorth Eastern County Championships24 May 15
LJ3.8110YorkCity of York AC Open5 Sep 15
LJ3.79iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
SP3K7.26i8GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 Feb 15
SP3K7.16i5GatesheadGateshead College Open Series22 Jan 15
SP3K6.933ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S28 Jun 15
SP3K6.91iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
SP3K6.735GatesheadGateshead Open Medal & Young Athletes' Open Meeting19 Apr 15
SP3K6.73PJarrowNorth East Counties Open Pentathlon Championships19 Sep 15
SP3K6.613YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League16 Aug 15
PenU15W214110JarrowNorth East Counties Open Pentathlon Championships19 Sep 15
PenIU15WNS1621i18GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
4.5KXC22:1138SedgefieldNorth Eastern County Championships12 Dec 15
parkrun25:39491SedgefieldSedgefield parkrun # 1937 Nov 15
parkrun26:1455SedgefieldSedgefield parkrun # 19124 Oct 15
parkrun26:23621SedgefieldSedgefield parkrun # 19231 Oct 15
parkrun26:38421SedgefieldSedgefield parkrun # 19819 Dec 15
parkrun27:1967SedgefieldSedgefield parkrun # 19528 Nov 15
parkrun27:5197SedgefieldSedgefield parkrun # 19017 Oct 15
parkrun28:2176SedgefieldSedgefield parkrun # 18222 Aug 15
ZXC16:4446StanleyStart Fitness North East Harrier League26 Sep 15
ZXC16:5830DurhamStart Fitness North East Harrier League21 Nov 15
2014 U13 Sedgefield
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.88i6GatesheadGateshead College Open Series11 Dec 14
609.03i3h1GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Track Championships (inc Cumbria Championships)16 Feb 14
609.03i5AGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Track Championships (inc Cumbria Championships)16 Feb 14
609.05i3GatesheadGateshead College Open Series23 Jan 14
609.05i1GatesheadGateshead College Open Series13 Feb 14
609.09iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
10014.22h4ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open13 Apr 14
10014.4-1.224MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting11 May 14
10014.57ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open13 Apr 14
10014.71GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series18 Jun 14
10014.74-3.22h3GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships18 May 14
10015.15-2.87GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships18 May 14
20028.7w3ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S29 Jun 14
20029.53JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series23 Jul 14
20029.57-1.53h1GatesheadTartan Games inc. CP Sport Grand Prix24 Aug 14
20029.74GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series9 Jul 14
20029.812GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series13 Aug 14
20030.131JarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S1 Jun 14
20030.541MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S27 Apr 14
20030.69-1.17GatesheadTartan Games inc. CP Sport Grand Prix24 Aug 14
6001:52.492MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting11 May 14
8002:29.811DarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S20 Jul 14
8002:30.902h1GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships17 May 14
8002:32.0PJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (inc 5000m/10000m Championships)13 Sep 14
8002:33.063GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships17 May 14
8002:33.592GatesheadTartan Games inc. CP Sport Grand Prix24 Aug 14
8002:35.131JarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S1 Jun 14
8002:36.911MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S27 Apr 14
8002:37.02ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open13 Apr 14
8002:37.01ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S29 Jun 14
8002:37.512MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League13 May 14
8002:44.565GatesheadGateshead Open & Minors Meeting20 Apr 14
8002:44.635GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series13 Aug 14
8002:46.07GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series9 Jul 14
15005:43.27JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series23 Jul 14
60HU13W12.91iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
60HU13W13.28i4GatesheadGateshead College Open Series13 Mar 14
70HU13W13.8PJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (inc 5000m/10000m Championships)13 Sep 14
HJ1.30i1GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Field Championships (inc Cumbria Championships)15 Feb 14
HJ1.20i1GatesheadGateshead College Open Series13 Feb 14
HJ1.20PJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (inc 5000m/10000m Championships)13 Sep 14
HJ1.18iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
HJ1.15i1GatesheadGateshead College Open Series23 Jan 14
HJ1.154GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships18 May 14
HJ1.153GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series18 Jun 14
HJ1.1541DarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S20 Jul 14
HJ1.102GatesheadGateshead Open & Minors Meeting20 Apr 14
HJ1.102BDarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S29 Jun 14
HJ1.0522JarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S1 Jun 14
LJ4.29-1.81GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships17 May 14
LJ4.1411MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S27 Apr 14
LJ4.14PJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (inc 5000m/10000m Championships)13 Sep 14
LJ4.071GatesheadGateshead Open & Minors Meeting20 Apr 14
LJ4.041GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series13 Aug 14
LJ4.021GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series9 Jul 14
LJ4.011ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open13 Apr 14
LJ4.0121DarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S20 Jul 14
LJ3.99iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
LJ3.97i1GatesheadGateshead College Open Series13 Mar 14
LJ3.90i4GatesheadGateshead College Open Series11 Dec 14
LJ3.851MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting11 May 14
LJ3.84i2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Field Championships (inc Cumbria Championships)15 Feb 14
SP3K6.95i2GatesheadGateshead College Open Series11 Dec 14
SP2.72K7.43PJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (inc 5000m/10000m Championships)13 Sep 14
SP2.72K6.88i2GatesheadGateshead College Open Series13 Mar 14
SP2.72K6.702JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series23 Jul 14
SP2.72K6.66iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
SP2.72K6.46i2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Field Championships (inc Cumbria Championships)15 Feb 14
SP2.72K6.413GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships18 May 14
SP2.72K6.22i2GatesheadGateshead College Open Series13 Feb 14
SP2.72K5.40i2GatesheadGateshead College Open Series23 Jan 14
PenU13W20972JarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (inc 5000m/10000m Championships)13 Sep 14
PenIU13WNS1720i3GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
3KXC14:0692KnowsleyNorthern Championships25 Jan 14
ZXC9:2449Brussels, BELLotto Cross Cup21 Dec 14
ZXC14:3523Town MoorNorth Eastern County Championships13 Dec 14
ZXC15:4531East CramlingtonStart Fitness North East Harrier League11 Oct 14
ZXC16:0227Aykley HeadsStart Fitness North East Harrier League22 Nov 14
ZXCNT6MeadowfieldDurham Schools' Championships11 Jan 14
2013 U13 Sedgefield
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.09i3GatesheadGateshead College Open Series21 Nov 13
609.18i5GatesheadGateshead College Open Series19 Dec 13
609.29i4GatesheadGateshead College Open Series21 Mar 13
609.31i4h1GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships17 Feb 13
609.43i2BGatesheadNorth East Counties Championships17 Feb 13
609.45i5GatesheadGateshead College Open Series21 Feb 13
609.62i6GatesheadGateshead College Open Series17 Jan 13
7511.355MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting12 May 13
7511.72h2MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting12 May 13
10014.773GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting14 Jul 13
10014.82GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting30 Jun 13
10014.861.13h2GatesheadNorth Eastern County Championships26 May 13
10014.96-0.46GatesheadNorth Eastern County Championships26 May 13
10015.05ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open14 Apr 13
10015.072GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting11 Aug 13
10015.15hShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open14 Apr 13
10015.25GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting19 May 13
10015.83ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S28 Apr 13
10016.03GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting21 Apr 13
20031.740.06h2GatesheadNorth Eastern County Championships25 May 13
20033.82BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S28 Jul 13
6002:45.31GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting21 Apr 13
8002:37.21GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting30 Jun 13
8002:38.61GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting11 Aug 13
8002:39.51GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting19 May 13
8002:40.61ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S28 Apr 13
8002:41.521GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting14 Jul 13
8002:41.9PJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (Inc 5000m/10000m Championships)7 Sep 13
8002:42.51ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S2 Jun 13
8002:44.639GatesheadNorth Eastern County Championships25 May 13
8002:45.31AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S28 Jul 13
8002:51.56ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open14 Apr 13
15005:44.804MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting12 May 13
70HU13W16.4PJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (Inc 5000m/10000m Championships)7 Sep 13
HJ1.25i4GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 13
HJ1.20i2GatesheadGateshead College Open Series17 Jan 13
HJ1.203GatesheadNorth Eastern County Championships26 May 13
HJ1.202AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S28 Jul 13
HJ1.20i1GatesheadGateshead College Open Series21 Nov 13
HJ1.15i2GatesheadGateshead College Open Series21 Feb 13
HJ1.12PJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (Inc 5000m/10000m Championships)7 Sep 13
LJ3.881.36GatesheadNorth Eastern County Championships25 May 13
LJ3.871GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting21 Apr 13
LJ3.84i2GatesheadGateshead College Open Series21 Mar 13
LJ3.84i1GatesheadGateshead College Open Series19 Dec 13
LJ3.83i4GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 13
LJ3.831GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting30 Jun 13
LJ3.781GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting14 Jul 13
LJ3.733MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting12 May 13
LJ3.711GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting19 May 13
LJ3.68PJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (Inc 5000m/10000m Championships)7 Sep 13
LJ3.655ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S2 Jun 13
LJ3.632GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting11 Aug 13
LJ3.572ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S28 Apr 13
LJ3.2813ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open14 Apr 13
SP2.72K6.03i2GatesheadGateshead College Open Series19 Dec 13
SP2.72K5.45i2GatesheadGateshead College Open Series21 Nov 13
SP2.72K5.354GatesheadNorth Eastern County Championships26 May 13
SP2.72K5.18i5GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 13
SP2.72K5.11i2GatesheadGateshead College Open Series21 Feb 13
SP2.72K4.86PJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (Inc 5000m/10000m Championships)7 Sep 13
SP2.72K4.58i2GatesheadGateshead College Open Series21 Mar 13
SP2.72K4.41i3GatesheadGateshead College Open Series17 Jan 13
PenU13W146616JarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (Inc 5000m/10000m Championships)7 Sep 13
2KXCL10:0378L3MansfieldECCA National Relays2 Nov 13
4K19:1437NewcastleJunior Great North Run14 Sep 13
ZXC11:0525Shibdon PondNorth East Harrier League26 Oct 13
ZXC13:4913South ShieldsNorth Eastern County Championships14 Dec 13
2012 U11 Sedgefield
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.18i21GatesheadGateshead College Open Series13 Dec 12
609.232GatesheadTartan Games25 Aug 12
609.54i4GatesheadGateshead College Open Series22 Nov 12
609.552h1GatesheadTartan Games25 Aug 12
609.65hShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial22 Apr 12
609.656ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial22 Apr 12
6010.02MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting15 Apr 12
7511.52GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics' Open Meeting27 May 12
7511.82GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics' Open Meeting10 Jun 12
15024.557ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial22 Apr 12
6001:56.181GatesheadTartan Games25 Aug 12
6002:07.613ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial22 Apr 12
6002:12.665MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting15 Apr 12
HJ1.20i1GatesheadGateshead College Open Series22 Nov 12
LJ3.57i2GatesheadGateshead College Open Series13 Dec 12
LJ3.404ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial22 Apr 12
LJ3.341MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting15 Apr 12
LJ3.282GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics' Open Meeting27 May 12
LJ3.147GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics' Open Meeting10 Jun 12
SP2.72K5.21i3GatesheadGateshead College Open Series22 Nov 12
SP2.72K4.94i1GatesheadGateshead College Open Series13 Dec 12
parkrun30:3543SedgefieldSedgefield parkrun # 177 Jul 12
ZXC15:4423East CramlingtonStart Fitness North East Harrier League27 Oct 12
2011 U11 Sedgefield
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
6010.718hShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 11
6002:23.615ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 11
LJ3.015ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 11
Total Performances: 347
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU132013154
60iU132014147
60iU152015437
60iU152016357
60U132012164
60U132013157
60ALL20131829
60U132014172
60U152014533
60U152015531
60U152016414
75U132012560
75U132013559
100U132013801
100U132014341
100U172017436
200U132014127
300U152015421
300U152016231
300U172017480
600U13201470
800U132013235
800U13201472
800U152015514
800U152016436
800U172017433
1500U132013393
1500U132014441
70HU13WU132014531
75HU15WU152015714
75HU15WU152016294
80HU17WU172017241
HJiU13201343
HJiU13201427
HJiU15201680
HJU132012491
HJU132013368
HJU132014222
HJU152015579
HJALL2016333
HJU15201669
HJU172017270
LJiU13201387
LJiU13201475
LJiU152016196
LJU132013594
LJU132014151
LJU152016592
SP3KU152016727
SP2.72KiU13201432
SP2.72KU132013694
SP2.72KU132014171
PenU15WU152015189
PenU15WU15201667
PenU13WU13201418
HepU17WU17201789