Callum Edwards

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Arbroath & District
Gender:Male
Date of Birth:11/09/1994
Age Group:U23
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Brian Durbidge

Best known performances
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
10011.9111.9112.612.5113.8613.7
20024.13/23.924.51/23.924.1324.13/24.024.20/24.025.1225.94/25.828.331.7
40051.7551.7555.60/55.555.0456.31/54.857.07
8002:12.42:15.62:12.42:16.772:19.13
15004:35.574:58.04:58.774:35.57
60HU15M9.04i9.04i9.15i9.14i9.62i
75HU13M15.0815.08
80HU15M12.3112.3112.72
100HU17M15.2715.2715.64/15.5
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
110H18.60/17.818.60/17.821.88
110HU20M19.02/17.317.319.02/17.5
110HU18M18.44/16.918.44/16.9
400H59.4959.4960.45/60.4
400HU17M57.2757.2760.87
HJ1.70i1.631.70i1.651.641.501.301.30
PV1.80i1.80i
LJ6.206.046.016.096.205.585.264.533.71
TJ12.3912.3911.5112.1512.2811.6010.87/10.95w
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
SP6K9.729.699.72
SP5K11.28i11.28i10.04
SP4K11.35i11.35i11.179.10
SP3.25K8.678.676.25
DT2K23.2723.27
DT1.25K19.4919.49
DT1K17.3517.3515.00
PenU15M253825382306
PenIU15M2533i2533i

Performances Submit
2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013

2013 U20 Arbroath & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10011.911BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
10012.142BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
10012.43APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
20023.9PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
20024.12ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
20024.51-2.14AKilmarnockScottish Athletics League Division 220 Apr 13
20024.620.06AGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 219 May 13
20024.84ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division4 Aug 13
40051.751BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
40052.642BGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 221 Jul 13
40052.652BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
40053.136AberdeenScottish Athletics U16/U20 Championships18 Aug 13
40055.61PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
15004:58.0PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
110H17.82ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
110H18.60-0.61BGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 219 May 13
110H19.16-3.31BGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 221 Jul 13
110H19.92ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division4 Aug 13
110H20.34-1.11BAberdeenScottish Athletics League Division 225 Aug 13
110H21.16-2.31BKilmarnockScottish Athletics League Division 220 Apr 13
110HU20M17.3PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
400H59.492AGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 221 Jul 13
400H59.601AAberdeenScottish Athletics League Division 225 Aug 13
400H60.21PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
400H60.51BPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
400H60.752AKilmarnockScottish Athletics League Division 220 Apr 13
400H61.062AGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 219 May 13
HJ1.631BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
LJ6.042AGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 221 Jul 13
LJ5.822ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division4 Aug 13
LJ5.601PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
LJ0.99PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
TJ12.391APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
TJ12.012AGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 219 May 13
TJ11.400.83AAberdeenScottish Athletics League Division 225 Aug 13
SP6K9.69PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
DT2K23.273BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
PenU20NS22881DundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
ZXC43:2916BalgownieThe Running Shop Winter Series17 Feb 13
2012 U20 Arbroath & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20024.13PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
8002:15.61DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
15004:58.77PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
110H21.88-0.83BAberdeenScottish Athletics League Division 120 May 12
110H22.37-0.91AGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 15 Aug 12
110HU20M17.51DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
110HU20M19.02PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
400H60.41BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division1 Jul 12
400H60.452AAberdeenScottish Athletics League Division 120 May 12
400H60.92DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
400H64.095AGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 15 Aug 12
LJ6.01PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
LJ5.963DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
LJ5.713BGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 15 Aug 12
TJ11.51-2.12BAberdeenScottish Athletics League Division 120 May 12
SP6K9.72PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
PenU20MNS27371PerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
2011 U17 Arbroath & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20024.01AAberdeenMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League North East Division26 Jun 11
20024.131AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division5 Jun 11
20025.88iPGlasgowSIAB Schools Combined Event International6 Feb 11
40055.51APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division1 May 11
40055.607BGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 117 Apr 11
40056.94ADundeeScottish Young Athletes League North East Division24 Apr 11
8002:12.44ADundeeScottish Young Athletes League North East Division24 Apr 11
8002:17.23iPGlasgowSIAB Schools Combined Event International6 Feb 11
60HU15M9.04iPGlasgowSIAB Schools Combined Event International6 Feb 11
100HU17M15.271AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division5 Jun 11
110HU18M16.91PerthTayside & Fife Track and Field18 Sep 11
110HU18M18.444AWishawScottish U16 / U18 Inter Regional Championships27 Aug 11
400HU17M57.275CardiffAviva SIAB U17 International16 Jul 11
400HU17M57.91ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division3 Jul 11
400HU17M58.972GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships11 Jun 11
400HU17M59.301AWishawScottish U16 / U18 Inter Regional Championships27 Aug 11
400HU17M59.31PerthTayside & Fife Track and Field18 Sep 11
400HU17M59.61ADundeeScottish Young Athletes League North East Division24 Apr 11
HJ1.70i2DunfermlinePitreavie Indoor Open25 Feb 11
PV1.80i3DunfermlinePitreavie Indoor Open25 Feb 11
LJ6.093GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships11 Jun 11
LJ6.022BGlasgowScottish Athletics League Division 119 Jun 11
LJ6.020.17SheffieldSainsburys UK Schools Games4 Sep 11
LJ5.971.35AGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 114 Aug 11
LJ5.944AWishawScottish U16 / U18 Inter Regional Championships27 Aug 11
LJ5.912PerthTayside & Fife Track and Field18 Sep 11
LJ5.69iPGlasgowSIAB Schools Combined Event International6 Feb 11
LJ5.492BGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 117 Apr 11
TJ12.152AGlasgowScottish Athletics League Division 119 Jun 11
TJ12.141AInvernessMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League North East Division15 May 11
TJ12.085GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships10 Jun 11
TJ11.571.15AGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 114 Aug 11
TJ11.531ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division3 Jul 11
SP5K11.28i1DunfermlinePitreavie Indoor Open25 Feb 11
SP4K11.35iPGlasgowSIAB Schools Combined Event International6 Feb 11
PenIU15MNS2850i8GlasgowSIAB Schools Combined Event International6 Feb 11
2010 U17 Arbroath & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20024.0PDundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
20024.20PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon/Relay Championships5 Jun 10
40055.043AInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final5 Sep 10
40063.1i3h1GlasgowScottish Schools' Championships4 Feb 10
15004:35.57PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon/Relay Championships5 Jun 10
15004:40.6PDundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
60HU15M9.15i5GlasgowScottish Schools' Championships4 Feb 10
60HU15M9.57i1h2GlasgowScottish Schools' Championships4 Feb 10
100HU17M15.5PDundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
100HU17M15.641AInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final5 Sep 10
100HU17M16.48PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon/Relay Championships5 Jun 10
400HU17M60.872WishawScottish U15/U17 Closed Championships15 May 10
400HU17M61.01ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East22 Aug 10
400HU17M61.11PerthSporttayside And Fife Closed Championships19 Sep 10
400HU17M61.71DundeeTayside Time Trials11 Apr 10
400HU17M61.91ADundeeMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League North East2 May 10
400HU17M62.106GrangemouthAviva Scottish Schools' Championships12 Jun 10
400HU17M62.282h2GrangemouthAviva Scottish Schools' Championships12 Jun 10
400HU17M62.83AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East25 Apr 10
HJ1.652ADundeeMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League North East2 May 10
HJ1.652AAberdeenMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League North East4 Jul 10
LJ6.20PDundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
LJ6.101ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East22 Aug 10
LJ5.814GrangemouthAviva Scottish Schools' Championships12 Jun 10
LJ5.770.35WishawScottish U15/U17 Closed Championships15 May 10
LJ5.76i2GlasgowScottish Schools' Championships4 Feb 10
LJ5.66PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon/Relay Championships5 Jun 10
LJ5.652AInvernessMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League North East30 May 10
LJ5.63i3GlasgowScottish U15 / U17 Closed Championships16 Jan 10
LJ5.602PerthSporttayside And Fife Closed Championships19 Sep 10
TJ12.281AInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final5 Sep 10
TJ12.221APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East27 Jun 10
TJ12.214GrangemouthAviva Scottish Schools' Championships11 Jun 10
TJ11.751AInvernessMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League North East30 May 10
TJ11.683WishawScottish U15/U17 Closed Championships15 May 10
TJ11.643BAberdeenScottish Athletics League Division 118 Apr 10
TJ11.641PerthSporttayside And Fife Closed Championships19 Sep 10
TJ11.411DundeeTayside Time Trials11 Apr 10
SP5K10.043DundeeTayside Time Trials11 Apr 10
SP5K10.00PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon/Relay Championships5 Jun 10
SP5K9.69PDundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
PenU17MNS30611DundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
PenU17MNS29263GrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon/Relay Championships5 Jun 10
ZXC18:103AberdeenRunning Shop Castle Series24 Jan 10
ZXC21:124MontroseRound the Castles 628 Feb 10
2009 U15 Arbroath & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10012.61ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East28 Jun 09
20025.12PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon / Relay Championships6 Jun 09
20025.65iPGlasgowSchools' Combined Events International5 Dec 09
40054.81ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East28 Jun 09
40056.312WishawScottish U15 / U17 Closed Championships9 May 09
40057.01APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East26 Apr 09
40057.61ADundeeMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League North East3 May 09
40060.12h1PerthSportTayside & Fife Championships20 Sep 09
8002:16.77PBirminghamEngland U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships15 Aug 09
8002:19.73APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East7 Jun 09
8002:21.61iPSheffieldEngland U17 & U15 Combined Event Championships inc Welsh, Midland & North Championships7 Mar 09
8002:21.65PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon / Relay Championships6 Jun 09
8002:24.67PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships19 Jul 09
8002:25.69iPGlasgowSchools' Combined Events International5 Dec 09
8002:27.13iPGlasgowDM Hall Combined Events & Masters Championships21 Feb 09
60HU15M9.14iPGlasgowSchools' Combined Events International5 Dec 09
60HU15M9.35iPGlasgowDM Hall Combined Events & Masters Championships21 Feb 09
60HU15M9.36iPSheffieldEngland U17 & U15 Combined Event Championships inc Welsh, Midland & North Championships7 Mar 09
60HU15M9.64iGlasgowBank of Scotland U13/U15 Championships14 Feb 09
60HU15M9.69iGlasgowBank of Scotland U13/U15 Championships14 Feb 09
80HU15M12.311GrangemouthScottish Schools U15 Inter Area23 Jun 09
80HU15M12.41PBirminghamEngland U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships15 Aug 09
80HU15M12.541h3GrangemouthScottish Schools U15 Inter Area23 Jun 09
80HU15M12.61ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East2 Aug 09
80HU15M12.63-2.12WishawScottish U15 / U17 Closed Championships10 May 09
80HU15M12.71APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East7 Jun 09
80HU15M12.761AInvernessMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League North East24 May 09
80HU15M12.91PerthSportTayside & Fife Championships20 Sep 09
80HU15M12.94PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon / Relay Championships6 Jun 09
80HU15M21.55-3.1PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships19 Jul 09
HJ1.64PBirminghamEngland U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships15 Aug 09
HJ1.601GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open3 Jun 09
HJ1.53iPSheffieldEngland U17 & U15 Combined Event Championships inc Welsh, Midland & North Championships7 Mar 09
HJ1.51PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships19 Jul 09
HJ1.50iPGlasgowDM Hall Combined Events & Masters Championships21 Feb 09
LJ5.581ADundeeMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League North East3 May 09
LJ5.48iPSheffieldEngland U17 & U15 Combined Event Championships inc Welsh, Midland & North Championships7 Mar 09
LJ5.46PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon / Relay Championships6 Jun 09
LJ5.45PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships19 Jul 09
LJ5.441GrangemouthScottish Schools U15 Inter Area23 Jun 09
LJ5.40iPGlasgowSchools' Combined Events International5 Dec 09
LJ5.33iPGlasgowDM Hall Combined Events & Masters Championships21 Feb 09
LJ5.330.22GrangemouthAviva Scottish Schools Championships12 Jun 09
LJ5.293ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East2 Aug 09
LJ5.273WishawScottish U15 / U17 Closed Championships9 May 09
LJ5.231AInvernessMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League North East24 May 09
LJ5.18-1.8PBirminghamEngland U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships15 Aug 09
LJ5.171APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East7 Jun 09
TJ11.601GrangemouthScottish Schools U15 Inter Area23 Jun 09
TJ11.392PerthSportTayside & Fife Championships20 Sep 09
TJ10.361ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East28 Jun 09
SP4K11.172ADundeeMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League North East3 May 09
SP4K11.04iPSheffieldEngland U17 & U15 Combined Event Championships inc Welsh, Midland & North Championships7 Mar 09
SP4K10.72iPGlasgowSchools' Combined Events International5 Dec 09
SP4K10.292ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East2 Aug 09
SP4K10.23PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon / Relay Championships6 Jun 09
SP4K9.66PBirminghamEngland U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships15 Aug 09
SP4K9.62PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships19 Jul 09
SP4K9.559GrangemouthAviva Scottish Schools Championships12 Jun 09
SP4K9.13iPGlasgowDM Hall Combined Events & Masters Championships21 Feb 09
PenU15MNS26052GrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon / Relay Championships6 Jun 09
PenU15MNS17597DunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships19 Jul 09
PenU15M25386BirminghamEngland U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships15 Aug 09
PenIU15M2533i3SheffieldEngland U17 & U15 Combined Event Championships inc Welsh, Midland & North Championships7 Mar 09
PenIU15M2298i1GlasgowDM Hall Combined Events & Masters Championships21 Feb 09
PenIU15MNS2632i11GlasgowSchools' Combined Events International5 Dec 09
ZXC19:3644MontroseThe Running Shop Round the Castles15 Mar 09
ZXC22:014BanchoryThe Running Shop Round the Castles25 Jan 09
ZXC24:414CrathesRunning Shop Round The Castles Series22 Nov 09
2008 U15 Arbroath & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10012.51InvernessPetrofac League Finals7 Sep 08
10012.7DundeePetrofac League East10 Aug 08
20025.8PerthGeorge Duncan Memorial Meeting9 Aug 08
20025.94GrangemouthScottish Power Scottish Schools Championships13 Jun 08
20026.1PerthScottish Young Athletes League North East Section6 Jul 08
20026.54iPGlasgowScottish Power International Pentathlon13 Dec 08
40057.07GrangemouthScottish Young Athletes' Final17 Aug 08
40057.6PerthSport Tayside & Fife Championships21 Sep 08
40058.4DundeePetrofac League East Section27 Apr 08
40058.5PerthGeorge Duncan Memorial Meeting9 Aug 08
40059.2DundeePetrofac League East10 Aug 08
40059.7DundeeAthletics Tayside Partnership Time Trials13 Apr 08
40059.74EdinburghScottish East & West District Championships10 May 08
40059.8DundeeScottish Young Athletes' League - North-East Section4 May 08
8002:19.13PerthScottish Grand Prix Final & CE Champs14 Sep 08
8002:19.13PPerthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships14 Sep 08
8002:39.28iPGlasgowScottish Power International Pentathlon13 Dec 08
60HU15M9.62iPGlasgowScottish Power International Pentathlon13 Dec 08
60HU15M9.62iGlasgowScottish Power International Pentathlon13 Dec 08
80HU15M12.721AInvernessPetrofac League Finals7 Sep 08
80HU15M12.880.0PPerthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships14 Sep 08
80HU15M12.92w3.54GrangemouthBank of Scotland U15 Championships24 Aug 08
80HU15M13.24GrangemouthScottish U15 Champs24 Aug 08
80HU15M13.4DundeePetrofac League East22 Jun 08
80HU15M13.5PerthSport Tayside & Fife Championships21 Sep 08
80HU15M13.87GrangemouthScottish Young Athletes' Final17 Aug 08
HJ1.50DundeeAthletics Tayside Partnership Time Trials13 Apr 08
HJ1.50EdinburghScottish East & West District Championships10 May 08
HJ1.50InvernessScottish Young Athletes' League - North East Section1 Jun 08
HJ1.50DundeePetrofac League East10 Aug 08
HJ1.50PerthScottish Grand Prix Final & CE Champs14 Sep 08
HJ1.50PPerthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships14 Sep 08
LJ5.26PPerthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships14 Sep 08
LJ5.26PerthScottish Grand Prix Final & CE Champs14 Sep 08
LJ5.21wGrangemouthScottish U15 Champs24 Aug 08
LJ5.17PerthGeorge Duncan Memorial Meeting9 Aug 08
LJ5.10DundeePetrofac League East Section25 May 08
LJ5.09iPGlasgowScottish Power International Pentathlon13 Dec 08
LJ4.88InvernessScottish Young Athletes' League - North East Section1 Jun 08
LJ4.81EdinburghScottish East & West District Championships10 May 08
TJ10.95wGrangemouthScottish U15 Champs24 Aug 08
TJ10.87GrangemouthScottish U15 Champs24 Aug 08
TJ10.86wGrangemouthScottish Power Scottish Schools Championships13 Jun 08
TJ10.66PerthSport Tayside & Fife Championships21 Sep 08
TJ10.50GrangemouthScottish Power Scottish Schools Championships13 Jun 08
TJ10.45InvernessPetrofac League Finals7 Sep 08
TJ10.29DundeePetrofac League East22 Jun 08
SP4K9.10PPerthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships14 Sep 08
SP4K8.76iPGlasgowScottish Power International Pentathlon13 Dec 08
PenU15M23062PerthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships14 Sep 08
PenIU15MNS2128i16GlasgowScottish Power International Pentathlon13 Dec 08
2007 U13 Arbroath & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.86InvernessScottish Young Athletes League North East Division27 May 07
10014.3DundeeScottish Young Athletes League North East6 May 07
20028.3DundeeSport Tayside & Fife Championships16 Sep 07
20028.5DundeeScottish Young Athletes' League North East8 Jul 07
20028.5DundeeSportayside Combined Events9 Sep 07
20030.0DundeeScottish Young Athletes League North East6 May 07
20030.0AberdeenPetrofrac Athletics League East20 May 07
20030.1AberdeenPetrofrac Athletics League East29 Apr 07
75HU13M15.08InvernessScottish Young Athletes League North East Division27 May 07
HJ1.30DundeeScottish Young Athletes' League North East8 Jul 07
LJ4.53PDundeeSportayside Combined Events9 Sep 07
LJ4.29AberdeenPetrofrac Athletics League East20 May 07
LJ3.96AberdeenPetrofrac Athletics League East29 Apr 07
SP3.25K8.67PDundeeSportayside Combined Events9 Sep 07
SP3.25K8.00DundeeScottish Young Athletes League North East6 May 07
DT1K17.35AberdeenPetrofrac Athletics League East29 Apr 07
PenU13MNS19461DundeeSportayside Combined Events9 Sep 07
2006 U13 Arbroath & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.7Southampton25 Jun 06
20031.7DundeeSport Tayside & Fife Closed Championships17 Sep 06
HJ1.30DundeeSport Tayside & Fife Closed Championships17 Sep 06
LJ3.71GrangemouthScottish Young Athletes League Finals30 Jul 06
SP3.25K6.25DundeeSport Tayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships Dundee3 Sep 06
DT1.25K19.49Southampton25 Jun 06
DT1K15.00AberdeenHalliburton League East Section23 Apr 06
Total Performances: 281
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
100U152009625
200U152009348
200U172010385
200U172011382
400U15200982
400U172010511
400U172011563
400U202013183
400ALL2013625
800U152009374
60HU15MiU15200913
60HU15MU15200917
80HU15MU152008124
80HU15MU15200955
100HU17MU172010167
100HU17MU172011150
110HALL2013240
110HU20201342
110HU20MU20201284
110HU20MU202013109
110HU18MU17201110
400HALL2012249
400HU20201270
400HU20201361
400HALL2013186
400HU17MU17201065
400HU17MU17201114
HJiU17201153
HJU152009135
HJU172010329
HJU172011208
LJiU17201051
LJiU17201168
LJU132007108
LJU172009570
LJU15200985
LJALL2010436
LJU17201077
LJU172011103
LJALL2011493
LJU202012177
LJALL2012566
LJU202013173
LJALL2013562
TJU15200963
TJU172010114
TJALL2010441
TJALL2011490
TJU172011130
TJU202012197
TJALL2013353
TJU202013104
SP5KiU17201132
SP5KU172010426
SP5KU172011178
SP4KiU15200912
SP4KU152009162
SP3.25KU13200789
PenU15MU15200846
PenU15MU15200921
PenIU15MiU1520093
PenIU15MU1520093
PenIU15MU15AT35
PenIU15MiU15AT35