Anthony Aimon

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Headington
Gender:Male
Age Group:SEN
County:Oxfordshire
Region:South East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
1M5:135:135:34
5K17:33a17:33a
parkrun17:4417:4717:5817:4418:3118:5819:47
5M29:2629:26
10K36:3736:3736:4539:09
10M60:0460:0461:2168:11
HM80:2181:2180:2182:55
20M2:12:472:12:47
Mar2:55:032:55:032:59:133:01:26

Performances Submit
2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

2017 SEN Hyde Park Harriers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun17:47131Bushy ParkBushy Park parkrun # 67111 Mar 17
parkrun17:5811Harcourt HillHarcourt Hill parkrun # 12625 Mar 17
parkrun18:097Manchester Heaton ParkHeaton Park parkrun # 3857 Oct 17
parkrun18:1131OxfordOxford parkrun # 29010 Jun 17
parkrun18:13101OxfordOxford parkrun # 2856 May 17
parkrun18:1651OxfordOxford parkrun # 28720 May 17
parkrun18:167OxfordOxford parkrun # 2893 Jun 17
parkrun18:1981Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 50813 May 17
parkrun18:2311Harcourt HillHarcourt Hill parkrun # 13924 Jun 17
parkrun18:2531OxfordOxford parkrun # 27418 Feb 17
parkrun18:2761OxfordOxford parkrun # 28215 Apr 17
parkrun18:2813Glasgow Victoria ParkVictoria parkrun # 1644 Feb 17
parkrun18:3561OxfordOxford parkrun # 31318 Nov 17
parkrun18:3731Harcourt HillHarcourt Hill parkrun # 15728 Oct 17
parkrun18:3851OxfordOxford parkrun # 30921 Oct 17
parkrun18:3851OxfordOxford parkrun # 3114 Nov 17
parkrun18:465NewburyNewbury parkrun # 30316 Sep 17
parkrun18:4731OxfordOxford parkrun # 27818 Mar 17
parkrun18:4991OxfordOxford parkrun # 29729 Jul 17
parkrun18:505OxfordOxford parkrun # 2764 Mar 17
parkrun19:013Harcourt HillHarcourt Hill parkrun # 12011 Feb 17
parkrun19:1321Harcourt HillHarcourt Hill parkrun # 15223 Sep 17
parkrun19:1541OxfordOxford parkrun # 2687 Jan 17
parkrun19:2014OxfordOxford parkrun # 30630 Sep 17
parkrun19:4031Harcourt HillHarcourt Hill parkrun # 11828 Jan 17
parkrun19:434Harcourt HillHarcourt Hill parkrun # 11614 Jan 17
parkrun20:059Harcourt HillHarcourt Hill parkrun # 1418 Jul 17
parkrun20:096OxfordOxford parkrun # 27021 Jan 17
parkrun20:3329OxfordOxford parkrun # 3152 Dec 17
parkrun21:08151Harcourt HillHarcourt Hill parkrun # 15911 Nov 17
parkrun21:2519Harcourt HillHarcourt Hill parkrun # 13022 Apr 17
parkrun22:0553OxfordOxford parkrun # 30126 Aug 17
parkrun22:1660OxfordOxford parkrun # 29117 Jun 17
parkrun22:4668OxfordOxford parkrun # 29912 Aug 17
parkrun22:4673OxfordOxford parkrun # 30814 Oct 17
parkrun22:5773OxfordOxford parkrun # 28827 May 17
parkrun23:42102OxfordOxford parkrun # 2985 Aug 17
parkrun23:4628Harcourt HillHarcourt Hill parkrun # 1639 Dec 17
parkrun25:08123Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 5259 Sep 17
parkrun28:03139OxfordOxford parkrun # 2671 Jan 17
parkrun28:12129RoslistonRosliston parkrun # 7222 Jul 17
parkrun29:40311NorthamptonNorthampton parkrun # 25225 Feb 17
parkrun30:47249OxfordOxford parkrun # 2801 Apr 17
parkrun33:40299OxfordOxford parkrun # 2818 Apr 17
5M29:2614East HanneyHanney 51 Oct 17
8.5KXC34:2744NewburyOxford Mail League5 Nov 17
8.9KXC33:2782OxfordResults Base Chiltern League14 Oct 17
9.2KXC33:0789LutonResults Base Chiltern League2 Dec 17
9.5KXC37:00149Milton KeynesChiltern League Inc. British Athletics Cross Challenge and RAF v Oxford University11 Nov 17
20M2:13:002:12:4742RuislipFinchley 20 (Inc Middlesex Championships)12 Mar 17
Mar2:55:03c213ManchesterASICS Greater Manchester Marathon2 Apr 17
MarMT3:14:376FordingbridgeHeartbreak Marathon26 Feb 17
2016 SEN Hyde Park Harriers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
2.75MXCL17:0825L3LeedsGolden Acre Relay (3 x 2.75)13 Jul 16
parkrun17:5815Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 44213 Feb 16
parkrun17:5810Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 45514 May 16
parkrun18:0181Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 4509 Apr 16
parkrun18:1251Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 44320 Feb 16
parkrun18:154OxfordOxford parkrun # 25729 Oct 16
parkrun18:1671Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 45621 May 16
parkrun18:1811OxfordOxford parkrun # 2623 Dec 16
parkrun18:3221OxfordOxford parkrun # 26019 Nov 16
parkrun18:39131Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 44612 Mar 16
parkrun18:3912Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 46630 Jul 16
parkrun18:4411Harcourt HillHarcourt Hill parkrun # 10912 Nov 16
parkrun18:4921Harcourt HillHarcourt Hill parkrun # 11126 Nov 16
parkrun19:0171OxfordOxford parkrun # 25515 Oct 16
parkrun19:025Harcourt HillHarcourt Hill parkrun # 956 Aug 16
parkrun19:034Harcourt HillHarcourt Hill parkrun # 10622 Oct 16
parkrun19:068OxfordOxford parkrun # 2548 Oct 16
parkrun19:0710Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 4362 Jan 16
parkrun19:172Harcourt HillHarcourt Hill parkrun # 1031 Oct 16
parkrun19:246Harcourt HillHarcourt Hill parkrun # 10117 Sep 16
parkrun19:2651OxfordOxford parkrun # 25224 Sep 16
parkrun19:5024Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 45116 Apr 16
parkrun19:522Barry IslandBarry Island parkrun # 6316 Jul 16
parkrun19:5411OxfordOxford parkrun # 26310 Dec 16
parkrun20:0024Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 4622 Jul 16
parkrun20:0611Bevendean DownBevendean Down parkrun # 2813 Aug 16
parkrun20:3325Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 4492 Apr 16
parkrun21:0334Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 4416 Feb 16
parkrun21:3356Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 4584 Jun 16
parkrun21:4357Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 44427 Feb 16
parkrun22:2341Conkers ParkConkers parkrun # 28223 Jul 16
parkrun24:06132Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 44030 Jan 16
parkrun24:32122Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 4379 Jan 16
10K36:4036:3715ChestertonAndy Reading 10K11 Dec 16
10K36:4636:4062DewsburyDewsbury 10K7 Feb 16
10KNAD37:197MaltonFlaminGO! 10K5 Mar 16
10.4KXC46:37127RiponYorkshire County Championships9 Jan 16
12KXC53:52526Castle DoningtonECCA Saucony English National Championships27 Feb 16
12KXC56:52253BlackburnNorthern Championships30 Jan 16
10M60:0860:0421Sherburn in ElmetVale of York 1017 Apr 16
HM81:2581:2196WilmslowWilmslow Half Marathon3 Apr 16
Mar2:59:502:59:131973LondonVirgin London Marathon24 Apr 16
MarMT3:33:583:33:556Coed-y-breninTrail Marathon Wales Marathon18 Jun 16
ZXC29:1332Golden Acre ParkPECO League24 Jan 16
ZXC31:3232RoundhayPECO League14 Feb 16
ZXC34:2460Middleton ParkPECO League3 Jan 16
2015 SEN Hyde Park Harriers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
1M5:13712LeedsHyde Park Harriers Summer Mile1 Jul 15
5K17:33a37EsholtJohn Carr 5K Series13 May 15
5K17:40a40EsholtJohn Carr 5K Series20 May 15
SHORT5K17:3452EsholtJohn Carr 5K Series (Short course)6 May 15
parkrun17:443Belfast Ormeau ParkOrmeau parkrun # 934 Apr 15
parkrun17:518Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 40330 May 15
parkrun17:573Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 4084 Jul 15
parkrun18:0315Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 3992 May 15
parkrun18:0841Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 4138 Aug 15
parkrun18:0910Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 42531 Oct 15
parkrun18:1051HarrogateHarrogate parkrun # 1667 Mar 15
parkrun18:19111Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 42026 Sep 15
parkrun18:19161Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 42928 Nov 15
parkrun18:2341Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 38524 Jan 15
parkrun18:3421GlossopGlossop parkrun # 417 Oct 15
parkrun18:365Leeds Roundhay ParkRoundhay parkrun # 20014 Feb 15
parkrun18:4220Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 4213 Oct 15
parkrun18:5431Leeds Temple NewsamTemple Newsam parkrun # 1067 Feb 15
parkrun19:087Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 38310 Jan 15
parkrun19:0811Oakwell HallOakwell Hall parkrun # 3128 Feb 15
parkrun19:175Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 38631 Jan 15
parkrun19:2326Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 38921 Feb 15
parkrun19:2521OxfordOxford parkrun # 21319 Dec 15
parkrun19:3520Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 41812 Sep 15
parkrun19:3834Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 40223 May 15
parkrun19:4930Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 40116 May 15
parkrun19:5826Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 41125 Jul 15
parkrun20:0816BurnleyBurnley parkrun # 14421 Mar 15
parkrun20:3529Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 4009 May 15
parkrun21:0649Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 40513 Jun 15
parkrun21:2665Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 40911 Jul 15
parkrun21:5092Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 42210 Oct 15
parkrun22:2728Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 38417 Jan 15
parkrun23:3696Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 39718 Apr 15
parkrun24:04154Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 4046 Jun 15
parkrun24:10106Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 40620 Jun 15
parkrun24:11111Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 41018 Jul 15
parkrun24:1699Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 42714 Nov 15
10K37:1836:45450LeedsAge UK Leeds Abbey Dash 10K15 Nov 15
10KMT38:2819Apperley BridgeApperley Bridge Canter 10K28 May 15
10KMT40:2511PudseyPudsey 10K21 Jun 15
6.5MMT57:0430IlkleyRombalds Romp 6.513 Sep 15
7MMT40:448LeedsKirkstall Abbey 727 Sep 15
10M61:2361:2118LeedsEccup 105 Jul 15
HM80:2880:2151LiverpoolBTR Liverpool Half Marathon29 Mar 15
HM82:5182:4759LeedsLeeds Half Marathon10 May 15
HM83:0983:01105YorkBrass Monkey Half Marathon18 Jan 15
HM1:47:561:46:551328SheffieldYorkshire Half Marathon12 Apr 15
SHORTMar2:52:452:52:27176ManchesterASICS Greater Manchester Marathon19 Apr 15
MarMT3:13:371KirkstallKirkstall Marathon 221 Nov 15
ZXC28:0628Roundhay ParkPECO League1 Mar 15
ZXC31:3412176Temple NewsamPECO League22 Nov 15
ZXC32:4679West ParkPECO League4 Jan 15
ZXCNT33Bodington FieldsPECO League8 Feb 15
ZXCL17:0525L2LeedsGolden Acre Relay22 Jul 15
2014 SEN Hyde Park Harriers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
1M5:34139LeedsHyde Park Harriers Summer Mile9 Jul 14
parkrun18:3110Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 3636 Sep 14
parkrun18:3212Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 36918 Oct 14
parkrun18:4219Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 36123 Aug 14
parkrun18:5613Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 36230 Aug 14
parkrun19:1618Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 3599 Aug 14
parkrun19:2619Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 35726 Jul 14
parkrun19:2714Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 3582 Aug 14
parkrun19:3121Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 35214 Jun 14
parkrun19:3214Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 35619 Jul 14
parkrun19:3931Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 35031 May 14
parkrun19:4322Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 3517 Jun 14
parkrun19:4727Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 33915 Mar 14
parkrun19:5135Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 3463 May 14
parkrun19:5626Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 33225 Jan 14
parkrun20:0522Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 34710 May 14
parkrun20:0922Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 3348 Feb 14
parkrun20:2818Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 33515 Feb 14
parkrun20:2933Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 33118 Jan 14
parkrun22:41121Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 37025 Oct 14
parkrun24:55164Leeds Hyde ParkLeeds parkrun # 36811 Oct 14
10K39:2639:0996YorkYork 10K3 Aug 14
10K40:4140:26125LeedsLeeds 10K20 Jul 14
10K40:4240:09837LeedsLeeds Abbey Dash 10K16 Nov 14
10KMT39:3314SpofforthSpofforth Gala 10K25 Aug 14
8MMT53:447LeedsHarewood Trail 8M19 Oct 14
10M68:1179LeedsEccup 1013 Jul 14
HM83:0682:55262CardiffCardiff Half Marathon5 Oct 14
HM91:3791:16218LeedsLeeds Half Marathon11 May 14
Mar3:01:383:01:26344Dublin, IRLAirtricity Dublin Marathon27 Oct 14
ZXC34:0380Pontefract ParkPECO League14 Dec 14
ZXCNT114LeedsPECO League30 Nov 14
2013 SEN Hyde Park Harriers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun18:587StrathclydeStrathclyde parkrun # 14319 Jan 13
2012 SEN Hyde Park Harriers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun19:4710StrathclydeStrathclyde parkrun # 13027 Oct 12
parkrun20:1524Glasgow Pollok ParkGlasgow parkrun # 1926 Oct 12
Total Performances: 188
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
1MALL2015344
5KALL20152034
parkrunALL20154297
parkrunALL20174937
5MALL20171188
10KALL20153716
10KALL20163507
10MALL20151239
10MALL20161019
HMALL20143517
HMALL20152514
HMALL20162874
20MALL2017427
MarALL20142201
MarALL20162622
MarALL20171645