Emma Frame

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Whitemoss
Gender:Female
Date of Birth:31/05/1996
Age Group:U20
County:Scotland West
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Iain McEwan

Best known performances
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
608.45i8.85i8.45i8.56i8.57i8.54i8.76i9.24i
7511.0111.01
10013.6314.114.013.6313.87/13.814.5
15023.11/20.723.11/20.7
20029.34/29.029.3429.031.60i/30.731.3i
30050.8150.81
8002:58.263:04.29i2:58.263:24.773:11.43i3:02.03:08.87
60HW9.67i10.56i9.67i9.72i
60HU18W9.43i9.43i
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
60HU17W9.64i9.71i9.64i9.97i
60HU15W9.82i9.82i10.28i10.48i
70HU13W12.8812.88
75HU15W12.47/12.412.47/12.413.20/13.0
80HU17W12.78/12.712.7812.92/12.7
100HU18W16.3516.916.35
HJ1.57i1.48i1.55i1.57i1.55i1.481.45i1.411.20i
LJ5.074.70i5.04i4.785.074.814.544.24
SP4K8.98i8.62i8.98i8.53i8.36
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
SP3.25K9.259.258.747.68
SP2.72K6.436.43
JT60026.3324.0926.33
PenU18W255920242559
PenU17W22852285
PenU16W24602460
PenU15W234823482133
PenU13W19621962
PenIW2702i2702i
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
PenIU15W2349i2349i
HepU17W33113311

Performances Submit
2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

2014 U20 Whitemoss
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.85iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
10014.12BWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 18 Jun 14
60HW10.56iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
HJ1.48iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
HJ1.451AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 18 Jun 14
LJ4.70iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
SP4K8.62iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
SP4K8.171AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 18 Jun 14
JT60024.091AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 18 Jun 14
PenIWNS2734i7GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
2013 U20 Whitemoss
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.45i316Emirates ArenaScottish National Open19 Jan 13
608.54i21.5Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Metric Miler Meeting3 Jan 13
608.55iPGatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
608.82i5Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match15 Dec 13
8003:04.29iPEmirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
8003:33.0PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
60HW9.67iPGatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
60HW9.72i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Finals & Relays24 Feb 13
60HW9.74i3Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Metric Miler Meeting3 Jan 13
60HW9.79iPEmirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
60HW9.80i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match13 Jan 13
60HW10.12i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match15 Dec 13
60HU18W9.43i2h2Emirates ArenaScottish National U18/U20 Championships2 Mar 13
60HU18W9.48i7Emirates ArenaScottish National U18/U20 Championships2 Mar 13
60HU18W9.49i4s1Emirates ArenaScottish National U18/U20 Championships2 Mar 13
100HU18W16.9PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
HJ1.55i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match13 Jan 13
HJ1.51iPEmirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
HJ1.50i9Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Metric Miler Meeting3 Jan 13
HJ1.50i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Finals & Relays24 Feb 13
HJ1.50i10Emirates ArenaScottish National U18/U20 Championships2 Mar 13
HJ1.47iPGatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
HJ1.45i13BEmirates ArenaScottish National Open19 Jan 13
HJ1.44PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
LJ5.04iPGatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
LJ4.98i7BEmirates ArenaScottish National Open19 Jan 13
LJ4.98iPEmirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
LJ4.78i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match13 Jan 13
LJ4.74i10Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Metric Miler Meeting3 Jan 13
LJ4.60i12Emirates ArenaScottish National U18/U20 Championships2 Mar 13
LJ4.07PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
SP4K8.98iPGatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
SP4K8.75i3Emirates ArenaScottish National Open19 Jan 13
SP4K8.69PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
SP4K8.60iPEmirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
SP4K8.14i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match13 Jan 13
PenU18W20245DundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
PenIW2702i3Emirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
PenIWNS3083i2GatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
2012 U17 Whitemoss
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.56i41.6Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Open Meeting27 Dec 12
10014.01BEast KilbrideCentral & South of Scotland League Division 229 Apr 12
20029.34-1.65H2StokeEngland U15/U17 Combined Events Championships4 Aug 12
20029.454LinwoodDunRen Open Graded Meeting30 May 12
8002:58.26PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
8003:17.06H3StokeEngland U15/U17 Combined Events Championships5 Aug 12
60HW9.72i1GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match16 Dec 12
60HW10.11i1GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match18 Nov 12
60HU17W9.71i3h1GlasgowSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Feb 12
80HU17W12.781DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes' Trophy Meeting9 Sep 12
80HU17W12.91BWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 219 Aug 12
80HU17W12.930.11BGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Final29 Jul 12
80HU17W12.980.02H2StokeEngland U15/U17 Combined Events Championships4 Aug 12
80HU17W13.09-1.32h1GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships8 Jun 12
80HU17W13.362AWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 217 Jun 12
80HU17W13.61-3.08GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships8 Jun 12
80HU17W13.691BGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 227 May 12
100HU18W16.35PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
100HU18W17.79-1.94GrangemouthScottish U14/U18 Championships25 Aug 12
HJ1.57i6Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Open Meeting27 Dec 12
HJ1.52PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
HJ1.50i2GlasgowScottish Athletics League Morning Match8 Jan 12
HJ1.50i9GlasgowSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Feb 12
HJ1.50i3GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match18 Nov 12
HJ1.481ADumfriesCentral & South of Scotland League Division 210 Jun 12
HJ1.473HBStokeEngland U15/U17 Combined Events Championships4 Aug 12
HJ1.451BEast KilbrideCentral & South of Scotland League Division 229 Apr 12
HJ1.451BWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 217 Jun 12
HJ1.455AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Final29 Jul 12
HJ1.45i3GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match16 Dec 12
HJ1.401BGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 227 May 12
LJ4.782DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes' Trophy Meeting9 Sep 12
LJ4.71i6Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Open Meeting27 Dec 12
LJ4.691BGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Final29 Jul 12
LJ4.64i7GlasgowScottish U18/U20 Championships3 Mar 12
LJ4.633BWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 217 Jun 12
LJ4.61i9GlasgowSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Feb 12
LJ4.61-0.17HBStokeEngland U15/U17 Combined Events Championships5 Aug 12
LJ4.56PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
LJ4.541LinwoodDunRen Open Graded Meeting30 May 12
LJ3.92i4GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match18 Nov 12
SP4K8.53i2GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match16 Dec 12
SP4K8.496HAStokeEngland U15/U17 Combined Events Championships4 Aug 12
SP4K8.491AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 219 Aug 12
SP4K8.325GrangemouthScottish U14/U18 Championships25 Aug 12
SP4K8.29PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
SP4K7.951ADumfriesCentral & South of Scotland League Division 210 Jun 12
JT60026.335HStokeEngland U15/U17 Combined Events Championships5 Aug 12
JT60026.111AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 227 May 12
JT60025.818GrangemouthScottish U14/U18 Championships25 Aug 12
JT60022.125DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes' Trophy Meeting9 Sep 12
JT60021.291GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open4 Jul 12
PenU18W25592PerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
HepU17W331120StokeEngland U15/U17 Combined Events Championships5 Aug 12
2011 U17 Whitemoss
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.57i3GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match13 Nov 11
608.61iPGateshead North Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon13 Mar 11
608.74i3h3GlasgowScottish Secondary Schools' Championships11 Feb 11
10013.6313LinwoodDunren Graded Open17 Aug 11
10013.835GlasgowShettleston Harriers Graded Open23 Aug 11
10013.9544LinwoodDunren Graded Open27 Apr 11
10015.43AGlasgowCentral & South of Scotland League Division 21 May 11
20029.015GrangemouthCentral AC Club Championships4 Sep 11
20031.1i6GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match11 Dec 11
8003:24.77PGrangemouthScottish Combined Events Championships21 Aug 11
8003:27.8PDundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
8003:37.76PHexhamTeam Decathlon Combined Events Festival & Open Races21 May 11
800DNFPHexamHexham Combined Events International24 Jul 11
800DNSiPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships13 Feb 11
60HU17W9.64i3s1GlasgowScottish U17/U20 Championships5 Mar 11
60HU17W9.68i2h2GlasgowScottish U17/U20 Championships5 Mar 11
60HU17W9.69i2GlasgowScottish Athletics League - Morning Match20 Feb 11
60HU17W9.76iPGateshead North Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon13 Mar 11
60HU17W9.81i6GlasgowScottish U17/U20 Championships5 Mar 11
60HU17W9.82i1GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match13 Nov 11
60HU17W9.93i2GlasgowScottish Athletics League - Morning Match9 Jan 11
60HU17W9.94i2GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match11 Dec 11
60HU17W10.09iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships13 Feb 11
80HU17W12.71GrangemouthCentral AC Club Championships4 Sep 11
80HU17W12.9PDundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
80HU17W12.92PGrangemouthScottish Combined Events Championships21 Aug 11
80HU17W13.00PHexamHexham Combined Events International24 Jul 11
80HU17W13.050.82h1Glasgow (S)Scottish National U16 & U20 Championships31 Jul 11
80HU17W13.4PHexhamTeam Decathlon Combined Events Festival & Open Races21 May 11
80HU17W13.538AGlasgow (S)Scottish National U16 & U20 Championships31 Jul 11
80HU17W13.66-1.05h1GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships10 Jun 11
HJ1.55i1GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match11 Dec 11
HJ1.521AGlasgowCentral & South of Scotland League Division 21 May 11
HJ1.51PHexhamTeam Decathlon Combined Events Festival & Open Races21 May 11
HJ1.51PHexamHexham Combined Events International24 Jul 11
HJ1.51PGrangemouthScottish Combined Events Championships21 Aug 11
HJ1.50i2GlasgowScottish Athletics League - Morning Match20 Feb 11
HJ1.501LinwoodDunRen Graded Open27 Jul 11
HJ1.506Glasgow (S)Scottish National U16 & U20 Championships31 Jul 11
HJ1.502=AWishawScottish U16 / U18 Inter Regional Championships27 Aug 11
HJ1.48PDundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
HJ1.46i5GlasgowGAA Metric Miler Meeting supported by the BMC28 Dec 11
HJ1.45i3GlasgowScottish Athletics League - Morning Match9 Jan 11
HJ1.45i1RavenscraigRavenscraig Indoor Open19 Jan 11
HJ1.45i6GlasgowScottish Secondary Schools' Championships11 Feb 11
HJ1.45iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships13 Feb 11
HJ1.45i7GlasgowScottish U17/U20 Championships5 Mar 11
HJ1.45iPGateshead North Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon13 Mar 11
HJ1.4511AEast KilbrideInternational Childrens' Games6 Aug 11
HJ1.45i1GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match13 Nov 11
HJ1.351GrangemouthCentral AC Club Championships4 Sep 11
LJ5.070.43East KilbrideInternational Childrens' Games7 Aug 11
LJ5.002AWishawScottish U16 / U18 Inter Regional Championships27 Aug 11
LJ4.970.33AEast KilbrideInternational Childrens' Games5 Aug 11
LJ4.961AGlasgowCentral & South of Scotland League Division 21 May 11
LJ4.950.64Glasgow (S)Scottish National U16 & U20 Championships31 Jul 11
LJ4.93PHexhamTeam Decathlon Combined Events Festival & Open Races21 May 11
LJ4.91PHexamHexham Combined Events International24 Jul 11
LJ4.881GrangemouthCentral AC Club Championships4 Sep 11
LJ4.87i7GlasgowGAA Metric Miler Meeting supported by the BMC28 Dec 11
LJ4.83PGrangemouthScottish Combined Events Championships21 Aug 11
LJ4.71iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships13 Feb 11
LJ4.69i7GlasgowScottish Secondary Schools' Championships11 Feb 11
LJ4.59PDundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
LJ4.49iPGateshead North Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon13 Mar 11
LJ4.43i14GlasgowScottish U17/U20 Championships5 Mar 11
LJ4.374GlasgowShettleston Harriers Graded Open23 Aug 11
LJ4.261LinwoodDunren Graded Open17 Aug 11
LJ3.462LinwoodDunRen Graded Open27 Jul 11
SP4K8.362GlasgowShettleston Harriers Graded Open23 Aug 11
SP4K7.99PHexamHexham Combined Events International24 Jul 11
SP4K7.83PHexhamTeam Decathlon Combined Events Festival & Open Races21 May 11
SP4K7.65iPGatesheadNorth Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon13 Mar 11
SP4K6.97iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships13 Feb 11
SP3.25K9.25PDundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
SP3.25K8.95PGrangemouthScottish Combined Events Championships21 Aug 11
PenU17W22851HexhamTeam Decathlon Combined Events Festival & Open Races21 May 11
PenU17W22412HexamHexham Combined Events International24 Jul 11
PenU17WNS2797i4Gateshead North Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon13 Mar 11
PenU16W24606GrangemouthScottish Combined Events Championships21 Aug 11
PenU16W23715DundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
2010 U15 Whitemoss
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.54iPGatesheadNorth Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon14 Mar 10
608.61i5s1GlasgowScottish U15 / U17 Closed Championships16 Jan 10
608.65i4GlasgowScottish Athletics League - Morning Match21 Feb 10
608.68i3h3GlasgowScottish U15 / U17 Closed Championships16 Jan 10
10013.81h1AyrAyrshire Harriers Open11 Apr 10
10013.87-0.321East KilbrideGolden League Final25 Aug 10
10014.010.254LinwoodDunren Complex Open28 Apr 10
30050.8112GlasgowSuper8 Schools Competition7 Jul 10
8003:11.43iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships24 Jan 10
8003:12.0PHexhamTeam Decathlon Combined Events Festival15 May 10
8003:14.4PDundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
8003:24.56PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon/Relay Championships5 Jun 10
60HU17W9.97i2GlasgowOld Years Bash30 Dec 10
60HU15W9.82i1h3GlasgowScottish Schools' Championships4 Feb 10
60HU15W9.99iPGatesheadNorth Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon14 Mar 10
60HU15W10.03i6GlasgowScottish Schools' Championships4 Feb 10
60HU15W10.03i3GlasgowScottish Athletics League - Morning Match21 Feb 10
60HU15W10.11iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships24 Jan 10
60HU15W10.20i5GlasgowScottish U15 / U17 Closed Championships17 Jan 10
60HU15W10.37i3h2GlasgowScottish U15 / U17 Closed Championships17 Jan 10
75HU15W12.41AyrAyrshire Harriers Open11 Apr 10
75HU15W12.47-1.55GrangemouthAviva Scottish Schools' Championships12 Jun 10
75HU15W12.60PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon/Relay Championships5 Jun 10
75HU15W12.6PDundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
75HU15W12.81ADumfriesCentral & South Scotland League - Division 223 May 10
75HU15W12.882AWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League Division 22 May 10
75HU15W12.880.54h3ScotstounScottish U15/U17 Championships15 Aug 10
75HU15W13.12PHexhamTeam Decathlon Combined Events Festival15 May 10
HJ1.481AGrangemouthCentral & South Scotland League - Division 225 Apr 10
HJ1.47iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships24 Jan 10
HJ1.462AWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League Division 22 May 10
HJ1.46PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon/Relay Championships5 Jun 10
HJ1.46PDundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
HJ1.45i8=GlasgowScottish Schools' Championships4 Feb 10
HJ1.45i6GlasgowBank Of Scotland Scottish U15 Championships13 Feb 10
HJ1.45i2GlasgowScottish Athletics League - Morning Match21 Feb 10
HJ1.454GrangemouthAviva Scottish Schools' Championships11 Jun 10
HJ1.453GlasgowSuper8 Schools Competition7 Jul 10
HJ1.45i2GlasgowYuletide Meeting28 Dec 10
HJ1.43i1GlasgowOld Years Bash30 Dec 10
HJ1.43i2GlasgowOld Years Bash30 Dec 10
HJ1.42iPGatesheadNorth Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon14 Mar 10
HJ1.401AyrAyrshire Harriers Open11 Apr 10
HJ1.401East KilbrideGolden League Final25 Aug 10
HJ1.22PHexhamTeam Decathlon Combined Events Festival15 May 10
LJ4.810.65ScotstounScottish U15/U17 Championships15 Aug 10
LJ4.790.31LinwoodDunren Complex Open28 Apr 10
LJ4.74PDundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
LJ4.66PHexhamTeam Decathlon Combined Events Festival15 May 10
LJ4.61PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon/Relay Championships5 Jun 10
LJ4.57i6GlasgowScottish U15 / U17 Closed Championships16 Jan 10
LJ4.54iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships24 Jan 10
LJ4.53iPGatesheadNorth Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon14 Mar 10
LJ4.482East KilbrideLanarkshire Championships28 Aug 10
LJ4.45i1GlasgowOld Years Bash30 Dec 10
LJ4.411AGrangemouthCentral & South Scotland League - Division 225 Apr 10
LJ4.3711GrangemouthAviva Scottish Schools' Championships11 Jun 10
LJ4.33i12GlasgowScottish Schools' Championships4 Feb 10
SP3.25K8.742East KilbrideGolden League Final25 Aug 10
SP3.25K8.73PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon/Relay Championships5 Jun 10
SP3.25K8.42PDundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
SP3.25K8.29PHexhamTeam Decathlon Combined Events Festival15 May 10
SP3.25K8.18iPGatesheadNorth Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon14 Mar 10
SP3.25K7.933East KilbrideLanarkshire Championships28 Aug 10
SP3.25K7.46iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships24 Jan 10
PenU15W23482DundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
PenU15W22601HexhamTeam Decathlon Combined Events Festival15 May 10
PenU15W22606GrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon/Relay Championships5 Jun 10
PenIU15W2349i4GlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships24 Jan 10
PenIU15WNS2785i4GatesheadNorth Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon14 Mar 10
2009 U15 Whitemoss
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.76i3GlasgowScottish Athletics League - Morning Match13 Dec 09
8003:02.0PDundeeSportTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships13 Sep 09
8003:17.80PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships19 Jul 09
60HU15W10.28i2GlasgowScottish Athletics League - Morning Match13 Dec 09
60HU15W10.3i1GlasgowGlasgow Indoor Championships28 Dec 09
60HU15W10.73iGlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League4 Jan 09
75HU15W13.0PDundeeSportTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships13 Sep 09
75HU15W13.202GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open8 Jul 09
75HU15W13.65-3.7PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships19 Jul 09
75HU15W13.755AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League Central 13 May 09
HJ1.45i3GlasgowGlasgow Indoor Championships28 Dec 09
HJ1.36PDundeeSportTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships13 Sep 09
HJ1.31PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships19 Jul 09
HJ1.30i4GlasgowScottish Athletics League - Morning Match13 Dec 09
LJ4.541East KilbrideLanarkshire AAA Championships29 Aug 09
LJ4.51i1GlasgowGlasgow Indoor Championships Day 230 Dec 09
LJ4.50i1GlasgowGlasgow Indoor Championships28 Dec 09
LJ4.42w2.21LinwoodLinwood Sports Complex Open29 Jul 09
LJ4.40PDundeeSportTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships13 Sep 09
LJ3.94PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships19 Jul 09
SP3.25K7.681East KilbrideLanarkshire AAA Championships29 Aug 09
SP3.25K7.36PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships19 Jul 09
SP3.25K7.16PDundeeSportTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships13 Sep 09
PenU15W21332DundeeSportTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships13 Sep 09
PenU15W17856DunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships19 Jul 09
2008 U13 Whitemoss
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.24i5GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League (Morning match)3 Feb 08
7511.011BGrangemouthScottish Young Athletes League1 Jun 08
7511.46GrangemouthScottish Young Athletes' Final17 Aug 08
10014.5LinwoodCentral & South of Scotland League Division 127 Apr 08
10014.6LinwoodLinwood Open25 Jun 08
15020.71BWishawScottish Young Athletes League Division 24 May 08
15022.2AyrAyrshire Harriers Open Graded Meeting13 Apr 08
15023.11GrangemouthScottish Young Athletes League1 Jun 08
20030.7GrangemouthCentral & Southern Scotland League25 May 08
20031.60iGlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Finals16 Mar 08
8003:08.87PPerthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships14 Sep 08
60HU15W10.48iGlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League14 Dec 08
70HU13W12.880.0PPerthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships14 Sep 08
70HU13W13.39GrangemouthScottish Young Athletes' Final17 Aug 08
HJ1.41PPerthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships14 Sep 08
HJ1.401AGrangemouthCentral & Southern Scotland League25 May 08
HJ1.40iGlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League14 Dec 08
HJ1.351ALinwoodCentral & South of Scotland League Division 127 Apr 08
HJ1.351LinwoodLinwood Open25 Jun 08
HJ1.30iGlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League (SAIL) Match 33 Feb 08
HJ1.30iGlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Finals16 Mar 08
HJ1.30GrangemouthScottish Young Athletes' Final17 Aug 08
LJ4.24PPerthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships14 Sep 08
LJ4.162AEast KilbrideCentral & Southern Scotland League 110 Aug 08
SP2.72K6.43PPerthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships14 Sep 08
SP2.72K6.43PerthScottish Grand Prix Final & CE Champs14 Sep 08
PenU13W19628PerthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships14 Sep 08
2007 U13 Whitemoss
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20031.3iGlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League (match 1)2 Dec 07
HJ1.20iGlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League (match 1)2 Dec 07
HJ1.15East KilbrideLanarkshire Championships25 Aug 07
Total Performances: 309
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU132008102
60iU152010138
60iU202013172
60iALL2013688
60U132008117
60iU13200894
60U152009267
60U152010150
60iALL2013745
60ALL2013752
60U202013207
75U132008306
150U13200868
60HWiALL2013114
60HWiU20201348
60HWiU20201476
60HWiALL2014149
60HWU20201247
60HWALL2012127
60HWU20201354
60HWALL2013120
60HU17WiU17201165
60HU17WiU17201279
60HU17WU172010116
60HU17WU17201179
60HU17WU17201289
60HU15WiU15200999
60HU15WiU15201039
60HU15WU15201042
70HU13WU132008153
75HU15WU152009269
75HU15WU152010104
80HU17WU17201194
80HU17WU172012116
HJiU15201043
HJiU17201162
HJiALL2011182
HJiALL2012132
HJiU17201238
HJiALL2013109
HJiU20201334
HJU13200831
HJU152009183
HJU172010252
HJU152010147
HJU172011100
HJALL2011264
HJALL2012222
HJU20201264
HJU172012144
HJU20201374
HJALL2013270
LJiU15201045
LJiU17201173
LJiU17201262
LJiALL2012217
LJiALL2013148
LJiU20201347
LJiU202014102
LJU132008133
LJU152009316
LJALL2010629
LJU152010116
LJALL2011326
LJU17201187
LJALL2012680
LJU172012219
LJU202012188
LJALL2013383
LJU202013104
LJU202014195
SP4KiU17201168
SP4KiALL2013126
SP4KiU20201343
SP4KiALL2014187
SP4KiU20201450
SP4KU172011173
SP4KALL2011619
SP4KU172012164
SP4KU202012156
SP4KALL2012564
SP4KU202013112
SP4KALL2013421
SP4KU202014129
SP4KALL2014456
SP3.25KiU15201050
SP3.25KU152009458
SP3.25KU152010154
JT600U172012137
JT600ALL2012500
PenU17WU17201126
PenU15WU152009150
PenU15WU15201092
PenU13WU13200821
PenIWiU20201318
PenIWiALL201336
PenIWU20201318
PenIWALL201335
PenIU15WiU15201027
PenIU15WU15201032
HepU17WU17201262