Sarah McDonald

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Whitemoss/South Lanarkshire
Gender:Female
Date of Birth:29/10/1997
Age Group:U17
County:Scotland West
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Iain McEwan

Best known performances
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
608.35i8.35i8.43i8.44i8.45i8.66i8.75i8.93i9.49i
7510.6110.61
10013.16/12.813.16/12.813.1613.50/13.413.57/13.413.9714.57/14.4/14.4w14.49/14.4
15023.023.0
20027.46i27.46i27.4927.77/27.627.9528.64/28.529.19i/29.02w30.19
30045.0445.6745.70i45.04
8002:37.82:43.632:44.90i2:43.16i2:50.862:37.82:44.662:44.6i
60HU18W9.85i9.85i10.47i
60HU17W9.43i9.43i9.84i10.03i
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
60HU15W9.77i9.89i9.77i10.23i
60HU13W11.02i11.02i
70HU13W12.50/12.112.50/12.113.9
75HU15W12.6312.6313.26/13.1
80HU17W12.5012.5013.54/13.413.6414.30
100HU18W18.28/17.618.28/17.6
HJ1.411.411.381.401.401.301.17i
LJ4.854.854.694.634.284.234.05i3.82
TJ9.00i9.00i
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
SP4K8.83i8.83i8.598.21i
SP3.25K8.72i8.72i8.44i7.82i
SP3K9.749.74
SP2.72K7.757.567.756.01
DT1K21.6321.6317.1015.82
JT60015.9115.5515.9114.43
JT50018.6118.61
PenU18WDNFDNF
PenU17W277027702496
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
PenU16W246424642144
PenU15W239123912139
PenU13W23102310
PenIU18W2400i2400i
PenIU16W2339i2339i
PenIU15W2684i2684i1701i
PenIU13W1717i1717i
HepU18WDNFDNF

Performances Submit
2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

2014 U17 Whitemoss/South Lanarkshire
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.35i6s1Emirates ArenaScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships6 Feb 14
608.38iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
608.39i5s3Emirates ArenaScottish National U18/U20 Championships15 Feb 14
608.45i3h3Emirates ArenaScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships6 Feb 14
608.48i4h3Emirates ArenaScottish National U18/U20 Championships15 Feb 14
10012.83AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 18 Jun 14
10013.161AGrangemouthU17 Track and Field Challenge1 Jun 14
10013.6162LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting16 Jul 14
20027.46i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match23 Feb 14
20027.8i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match5 Jan 14
8002:43.63PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships14 Jun 14
60HU18W9.85i32Emirates ArenaScottish National Open18 Jan 14
60HU17W9.43i5Emirates ArenaScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships6 Feb 14
60HU17W9.50iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
60HU17W9.51i2h3Emirates ArenaScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships6 Feb 14
80HU17W12.501AGrangemouthU17 Track and Field Challenge1 Jun 14
80HU17W12.77PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships14 Jun 14
HJ1.41PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships14 Jun 14
HJ1.39iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
LJ4.85PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships14 Jun 14
LJ4.60iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
LJ4.471BEast KilbrideUnder 17 Track & Field Challenge Division 24 May 14
SP4K8.83iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
SP4K7.92i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match23 Feb 14
SP4K7.56i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match5 Jan 14
SP3K9.741AGrangemouthU17 Track and Field Challenge1 Jun 14
SP3K9.46PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships14 Jun 14
SP3K9.331AEast KilbrideUnder 17 Track & Field Challenge Division 24 May 14
JT50018.613AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 18 Jun 14
PenU17W27706GrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships14 Jun 14
PenIU17WNS2952i4GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
2013 U17 Whitemoss/Team West
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.43i62.3Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Yuletide Open22 Dec 13
608.48i6Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match15 Dec 13
608.54iPGatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
608.56i41.3GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Graded Open9 Jan 13
608.61i414Emirates ArenaScottish National Open19 Jan 13
608.63i4h1Emirates ArenaScottish National U18/U20 Championships2 Mar 13
10013.161.52DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open Trophy Meeting8 Sep 13
10013.271.81h2DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open Trophy Meeting8 Sep 13
10013.603AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 112 May 13
20027.490.34DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open Trophy Meeting8 Sep 13
20028.3944GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting7 Aug 13
20028.40i5Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Finals & Relays24 Feb 13
20028.4i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match13 Jan 13
20028.83-5.5HGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships13 Jul 13
30045.675AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 112 May 13
8002:44.90iPEmirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
8002:47.65PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
60HU18W10.47iPEmirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
60HU17W9.84i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match15 Dec 13
60HU17W9.91i1Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Metric Miler Meeting3 Jan 13
60HU17W10.06i3GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Graded Open9 Jan 13
60HU17W10.28iPGatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
60HU15W9.89i2h2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 13
60HU15W10.12i7Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 13
80HU17W13.41BKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 129 Jun 13
80HU17W13.54PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
100HU18W17.6PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
100HU18W18.280.0HGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships13 Jul 13
HJ1.38PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
HJ1.37iPEmirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
HJ1.35i4MotherwellRavenscraig Open27 Feb 13
HJ1.35iPGatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
HJ1.351GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting5 Jun 13
HJ1.35HGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships13 Jul 13
HJ1.30i17Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Metric Miler Meeting3 Jan 13
HJ1.302KilmarnockAyrshire Harriers Open Meeting12 Jun 13
HJ1.25i13GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Graded Open9 Jan 13
HJDNSPDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
LJ4.692LinwoodDunRen Graded Open31 Jul 13
LJ4.68PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
LJ4.668GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
LJ4.661WishawWishaw Open Graded Athletics Meeting24 Aug 13
LJ4.641LinwoodDunRen Graded Open21 Aug 13
LJ4.58iPGatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
LJ4.56i12Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Yuletide Open22 Dec 13
LJ4.54i5MotherwellRavenscraig Open30 Jan 13
LJ4.51PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
LJ4.461KilmarnockAyrshire Harriers Open Meeting12 Jun 13
LJ4.43i4MotherwellRavenscraig Open27 Feb 13
LJ4.420.04DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open Trophy Meeting8 Sep 13
LJ4.35i15Emirates ArenaScottish National U18/U20 Championships2 Mar 13
LJ4.33iPEmirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
LJ4.271BWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 112 May 13
TJ9.00i4Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Finals & Relays24 Feb 13
SP4K8.59HGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships13 Jul 13
SP4K8.45PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
SP4K8.383AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 129 Jun 13
SP4K8.341LinwoodDunRen Graded Open31 Jul 13
SP4K8.321ALinwoodCentral & South of Scotland League Division 14 Aug 13
SP4K8.302KilmarnockAyrshire Harriers Open Meeting12 Jun 13
SP4K8.29iPGatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
SP4K8.241WishawWishaw Open Graded Athletics Meeting24 Aug 13
SP4K8.211GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting4 Sep 13
SP4K8.209GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
SP4K8.00i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match13 Jan 13
SP4K7.99PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
SP4K7.96i1MotherwellRavenscraig Open30 Jan 13
SP4K7.961LinwoodDunRen Graded Open21 Aug 13
SP4K7.83iPEmirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
SP4K7.54i7Emirates ArenaScottish National U18/U20 Championships2 Mar 13
SP4K7.49i4Emirates ArenaScottish National Open19 Jan 13
SP4K7.41i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Finals & Relays24 Feb 13
SP3.25K8.72i8Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 13
DT1K21.633AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 129 Jun 13
JT60015.552GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting4 Sep 13
PenU18WDNF-DundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
PenU17W24965GrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
PenIU18W2400i9Emirates ArenaScottish Combined Events Championships10 Feb 13
PenIU17WNS2677i3GatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
HepU18WDNF-GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships14 Jul 13
2012 U15 Whitemoss/Team West
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.44i3GlasgowScottish Athletics League Finals & Relays11 Mar 12
608.44i2GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match16 Dec 12
608.49iPGatesheadGateshead Pentathlon Open (inc North East Counties Champs)18 Mar 12
608.55i61.02RavenscraigRavenscraig Regional Open Graded Meeting15 Feb 12
608.81i5GlasgowScottish Athletics League Morning Match8 Jan 12
10013.41=1AyrAyrshire Harriers Open29 Aug 12
10013.502AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 219 Aug 12
10013.81BEast KilbrideCentral & South of Scotland League Division 229 Apr 12
10013.83AWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 26 May 12
10014.00-4.247AyrScottish West District Championships12 May 12
20027.61BDumfriesCentral & South of Scotland League Division 210 Jun 12
20027.771BWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 217 Jun 12
20028.1i2GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match16 Dec 12
20028.23w4.03BGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Final29 Jul 12
20028.30i2h3GlasgowScottish U14/U16 Championships4 Mar 12
20028.58i3s3GlasgowScottish U14/U16 Championships4 Mar 12
30045.70i3GlasgowScottish Athletics League Finals & Relays11 Mar 12
30047.4i3GlasgowScottish Athletics League Morning Match8 Jan 12
8002:43.16iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Schools Pentathlon1 Dec 12
8002:44.08PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
8002:44.90PGrangemouthScottish Schools' Pentathlon & Relay Championships2 Jun 12
8002:52.51iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships12 Feb 12
60HU17W10.03iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships12 Feb 12
60HU17W11.26i9GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match18 Nov 12
60HU15W9.77iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Schools Pentathlon1 Dec 12
60HU15W9.99iPGatesheadGateshead Pentathlon Open (inc North East Counties Champs)18 Mar 12
60HU15W10.19i1RavenscraigRavenscraig Regional Open Graded Meeting15 Feb 12
75HU15W12.630.13h1GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships9 Jun 12
75HU15W12.69PGrangemouthScottish Schools' Pentathlon & Relay Championships2 Jun 12
75HU15W12.720.06GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships9 Jun 12
75HU15W13.21ADumfriesCentral & South of Scotland League Division 210 Jun 12
75HU15W13.351BGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 227 May 12
75HU15W13.422BWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 217 Jun 12
80HU17W13.64PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
80HU17W15.02-4.25AyrScottish West District Championships12 May 12
HJ1.401BEast KilbrideCentral & South of Scotland League Division 229 Apr 12
HJ1.39iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Schools Pentathlon1 Dec 12
HJ1.381BWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 26 May 12
HJ1.37PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
HJ1.36PGrangemouthScottish Schools' Pentathlon & Relay Championships2 Jun 12
HJ1.35i3RavenscraigRavenscraig Regional Open Graded Meeting15 Feb 12
HJ1.351LinwoodDunRen Open Graded Meeting30 May 12
HJ1.33iPGatesheadGateshead Pentathlon Open (inc North East Counties Champs)18 Mar 12
HJ1.30i9BGlasgowScottish National Open21 Jan 12
HJ1.30iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships12 Feb 12
HJ1.303BGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Final29 Jul 12
HJ1.302=AyrAyrshire Harriers Open29 Aug 12
LJ4.631AyrAyrshire Harriers Open29 Aug 12
LJ4.63iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Schools Pentathlon1 Dec 12
LJ4.612WishawLanarkshire AAA Championships1 Sep 12
LJ4.49PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
LJ4.42i12Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Open Meeting27 Dec 12
LJ4.38PGrangemouthScottish Schools' Pentathlon & Relay Championships2 Jun 12
LJ4.37iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships12 Feb 12
LJ4.322LinwoodDunRen Graded Open18 Jul 12
LJ4.22i4GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match18 Nov 12
LJ4.21iPGatesheadGateshead Pentathlon Open (inc North East Counties Champs)18 Mar 12
SP4K8.21i2Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Open Meeting27 Dec 12
SP4K7.89i3GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match16 Dec 12
SP3.25K8.44iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Schools Pentathlon1 Dec 12
SP3.25K8.391LinwoodDunRen Graded Open18 Jul 12
SP3.25K8.39PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
SP3.25K8.381AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 219 Aug 12
SP3.25K8.09PGrangemouthScottish Schools' Pentathlon & Relay Championships2 Jun 12
SP3.25K8.029GrangemouthScottish U16/U20 Championships26 Aug 12
SP3.25K7.952WishawLanarkshire AAA Championships1 Sep 12
SP3.25K7.85iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships12 Feb 12
SP3.25K7.813AyrScottish West District Championships12 May 12
SP3.25K7.641BWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 26 May 12
SP3.25K7.631ADumfriesCentral & South of Scotland League Division 210 Jun 12
SP3.25K7.60iPGatesheadGateshead Pentathlon Open (inc North East Counties Champs)18 Mar 12
SP3.25K7.47i3GlasgowScottish Athletics League Morning Match8 Jan 12
DT1K17.101LinwoodDunRen Open Graded Meeting30 May 12
DT1K16.926AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Final29 Jul 12
DT1K14.901BWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 26 May 12
JT60015.913AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 219 Aug 12
PenU16W24645PerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
PenU15W23914GrangemouthScottish Schools' Pentathlon & Relay Championships2 Jun 12
PenIU16W2339i8GlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships11 Feb 12
PenIU15W2684i14Emirates ArenaSIAB Schools Pentathlon1 Dec 12
PenIU15WNS2588i5GatesheadGateshead Pentathlon Open (inc North East Counties Champs)18 Mar 12
2011 U15 Whitemoss/Team West
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.45i51.1GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting16 Mar 11
608.52i52.1GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting16 Mar 11
608.57i2h1GlasgowScottish Secondary Schools' Championships11 Feb 11
608.61i47RavenscraigRavenscraig Open Graded9 Feb 11
608.61i1GlasgowScottish Athletics League - Morning Match20 Feb 11
608.61i4s3GlasgowScottish U15 Championships (inc U13 Open Meeting)6 Mar 11
608.61i4GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match11 Dec 11
608.63i41RavenscraigRavenscraig Indoor Open19 Jan 11
608.64i36GlasgowScottish Athletics Open23 Jan 11
608.64i1h3GlasgowScottish U15 Championships (inc U13 Open Meeting)6 Mar 11
608.65iPGateshead North Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon13 Mar 11
608.67i7s1GlasgowScottish Secondary Schools' Championships11 Feb 11
608.73i31.2GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Graded Open7 Dec 11
608.75i12RavenscraigRavenscraig Indoor Open19 Jan 11
608.81i31.1GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting12 Jan 11
608.86i41GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting2 Feb 11
10013.41AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 23 Jul 11
10013.51=DumfriesNithsdale AC Open17 Apr 11
10013.576h2LinwoodDunren Graded Open25 May 11
10013.5934LinwoodDunren Graded Open27 Apr 11
10013.69-1.82h2GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships11 Jun 11
10013.70-0.64s2GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships11 Jun 11
10013.89-2.12h3GlasgowScottish National U16 & U18 Open Championships7 May 11
10013.90-0.47GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships11 Jun 11
10014.03East KilbrideLanarkshire AAA Championships27 Aug 11
10014.067GrangemouthCentral AC Club Championships4 Sep 11
10014.16-0.646Grangemouth Grangemouth Stadium Graded Open4 May 11
10014.21AGlasgowCentral & South of Scotland League Division 21 May 11
10014.244GlasgowShettleston Harriers Graded Open23 Aug 11
10014.3222AyrAyrshire Harriers Open31 Aug 11
10014.6616LinwoodDunren Graded Open17 Aug 11
20027.950.53h1GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships10 Jun 11
20028.22DumfriesNithsdale AC Open17 Apr 11
20028.81-2.45s1GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships10 Jun 11
20029.27-4.74h3GlasgowScottish National U16 & U18 Open Championships7 May 11
30045.0471Grangemouth Grangemouth Stadium Graded Open6 Jul 11
30045.7i1GlasgowScottish Athletics League - Morning Match20 Feb 11
30046.6i1GlasgowScottish Athletics League - Morning Match9 Jan 11
8002:50.86PGrangemouthScottish Combined Events Championships21 Aug 11
8002:51.3PGrangemouthScottish Schools' Pentathlon & Relay Championships4 Jun 11
8003:03.2PDundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
800DNFiPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships13 Feb 11
60HU15W10.23i2h3GlasgowScottish U15 Championships (inc U13 Open Meeting)6 Mar 11
60HU15W10.33i4s2GlasgowScottish U15 Championships (inc U13 Open Meeting)6 Mar 11
60HU15W10.36iPGateshead North Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon13 Mar 11
60HU15W10.48iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships13 Feb 11
75HU15W13.1PGrangemouthScottish Schools' Pentathlon & Relay Championships4 Jun 11
75HU15W13.260.23Grangemouth Grangemouth Stadium Graded Open6 Jul 11
75HU15W13.493Grangemouth Grangemouth Stadium Graded Open4 May 11
80HU17W14.30PGrangemouthScottish Combined Events Championships21 Aug 11
80HU17W16.2PDundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
HJ1.402DumfriesNithsdale AC Graded Open - Field Results only14 Aug 11
HJ1.36iPGateshead North Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon13 Mar 11
HJ1.36PGrangemouthScottish Combined Events Championships21 Aug 11
HJ1.36i10GlasgowGAA Metric Miler Meeting supported by the BMC28 Dec 11
HJ1.351LinwoodDunren Graded Open25 May 11
HJ1.352LinwoodDunren Graded Open17 Aug 11
HJ1.354AyrAyrshire Harriers Open31 Aug 11
HJ1.33PGrangemouthScottish Schools' Pentathlon & Relay Championships4 Jun 11
HJ1.33PDundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
HJ1.32iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships13 Feb 11
HJ1.30i3GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Graded Open7 Dec 11
HJ1.25i3GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting16 Mar 11
LJ4.282LinwoodDunren Graded Open27 Apr 11
LJ4.26i1BGrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Graded Open7 Dec 11
LJ4.07PGrangemouthScottish Schools' Pentathlon & Relay Championships4 Jun 11
LJ4.07PGrangemouthScottish Combined Events Championships21 Aug 11
LJ4.00iPGateshead North Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon13 Mar 11
LJ3.99iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships13 Feb 11
LJ3.991AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 23 Jul 11
LJ3.925Grangemouth Grangemouth Stadium Graded Open4 May 11
LJ3.88PDundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
LJ3.60i13GlasgowGAA Metric Miler Meeting supported by the BMC28 Dec 11
SP3.25K7.82iPGatesheadNorth Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon13 Mar 11
SP3.25K7.79i3RavenscraigRavenscraig Open Graded9 Feb 11
SP3.25K7.741DumfriesNithsdale AC Open17 Apr 11
SP3.25K7.6410GlasgowScottish National U16 & U18 Open Championships7 May 11
SP3.25K7.551BWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 23 Jul 11
SP3.25K7.53PDundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
SP3.25K7.51PGrangemouthScottish Schools' Pentathlon & Relay Championships4 Jun 11
SP3.25K7.472LinwoodDunren Graded Open27 Apr 11
SP3.25K7.35i3GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match11 Dec 11
SP3.25K7.33PGrangemouthScottish Combined Events Championships21 Aug 11
SP3.25K7.10iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships13 Feb 11
SP3.25K7.104LinwoodDunren Graded Open17 Aug 11
SP3.25K7.03i9GlasgowScottish U15 Championships (inc U13 Open Meeting)6 Mar 11
SP3.25K7.023GlasgowShettleston Harriers Graded Open23 Aug 11
SP3.25K6.724AyrAyrshire Harriers Open31 Aug 11
SP2.72K7.566WishawScottish Athletics U14 Facility Challenge28 Aug 11
DT1K15.823LinwoodDunren Graded Open25 May 11
JT60014.433Grangemouth Grangemouth Stadium Graded Open6 Jul 11
PenU16W21448GrangemouthScottish Combined Events Championships21 Aug 11
PenU16W18118DundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
PenU15W21394GrangemouthScottish Schools' Pentathlon & Relay Championships4 Jun 11
PenU15WNS2471i3Gateshead North Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon13 Mar 11
PenIU15W1701i13GlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships13 Feb 11
2010 U13 Whitemoss/Team West
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.66i11.8GlasgowYuletide Meeting28 Dec 10
608.73i32.3GlasgowYuletide Meeting28 Dec 10
608.86i44GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded Meeting17 Mar 10
608.87i51GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded Meeting17 Mar 10
609.00i11GlasgowScottish Athletics U13 Superteams13 Feb 10
609.08i22GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded Meeting3 Feb 10
609.11i4GlasgowScottish Athletics League - Morning Match21 Feb 10
609.22i11GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded Meeting3 Feb 10
7510.612AWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League Division 24 Jul 10
7510.841AWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League Division 22 May 10
10013.970.22LinwoodDunren Complex Open8 Sep 10
10014.01ALinwoodCentral & South Scotland League 227 Jun 10
10014.041.012Grangemouth Grangemouth Stadium Open21 Jul 10
10014.11-0.331East KilbrideGolden League Final25 Aug 10
10014.25-0.134LinwoodDunren Complex Open30 Jun 10
10014.32East KilbrideLanarkshire Championships28 Aug 10
10014.31DumfriesNithsdale AC Open29 Aug 10
10014.320.344Grangemouth Grangemouth Stadium Open21 Jul 10
10014.32-0.835Grangemouth Grangemouth Stadium Open1 Sep 10
10014.3942GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open5 May 10
10014.45-2.224LinwoodDunren Complex Open26 May 10
10014.500.235LinwoodDunren Complex Open28 Apr 10
10014.631AGrangemouthCentral & South Scotland League - Division 225 Apr 10
20028.51ADumfriesCentral & South Scotland League - Division 223 May 10
20028.640.26LinwoodDunren Complex Open8 Sep 10
20028.69w4.444GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open4 Aug 10
20028.860.27East KilbrideGolden League Final25 Aug 10
20029.02East KilbrideLanarkshire Championships28 Aug 10
20029.08i2GlasgowScottish Athletics League14 Mar 10
20029.211AyrAyrshire Harriers Open16 Jun 10
20029.5i1GlasgowScottish Athletics League - Morning Match21 Feb 10
20030.15-1.744LinwoodDunren Complex Open28 Apr 10
8002:37.8PDundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
8002:40.4066LinwoodDunren Complex Open30 Jun 10
8002:43.7188GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open4 Aug 10
70HU13W12.1PDundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
70HU13W12.50-0.92Grangemouth Grangemouth Stadium Open1 Sep 10
70HU13W12.912AWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League Division 24 Jul 10
70HU13W13.11DumfriesNithsdale AC Open29 Aug 10
HJ1.303LinwoodDunren Complex Open8 Sep 10
HJ1.30PDundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
HJ1.253DumfriesNithsdale AC Open29 Aug 10
LJ4.23PDundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
LJ4.00i4GlasgowScottish Athletics League14 Mar 10
LJ3.86i3GlasgowScottish U13 Super Teams23 Jan 10
LJ3.862LinwoodDunren Complex Open26 May 10
LJ3.822BWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League Division 22 May 10
LJ3.80i4GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded Meeting17 Mar 10
LJ3.472AGrangemouthCentral & South Scotland League - Division 225 Apr 10
SP2.72K7.75PDundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
SP2.72K7.241LinwoodDunren Complex Open28 Apr 10
SP2.72K7.242East KilbrideGolden League Final25 Aug 10
SP2.72K6.783p3GlasgowScottish U13 Superteams Championships14 Aug 10
SP2.72K6.66i2GlasgowScottish U13 Super Teams23 Jan 10
SP2.72K6.631LinwoodDunren Complex Open30 Jun 10
SP2.72K6.62i2GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded Meeting3 Feb 10
SP2.72K6.572AyrAyrshire Harriers Open16 Jun 10
SP2.72K6.542ADumfriesCentral & South Scotland League - Division 223 May 10
SP2.72K6.52i2GlasgowScottish Athletics League - Morning Match21 Feb 10
SP2.72K6.502Grangemouth Grangemouth Stadium Open5 May 10
SP2.72K6.49i6GlasgowScottish Athletics U13 Superteams13 Feb 10
SP2.72K6.433BWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League Division 24 Jul 10
PenU13W23101DundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
2009 U13 Whitemoss
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
150NS21.134BGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League Central 13 May 09
608.75i2GlasgowDM Hall Junior West District Championships17 Jan 09
608.80i1h2GlasgowDM Hall Junior West District Championships17 Jan 09
608.85i47GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded Meeting2 Dec 09
608.88i25GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded Meeting2 Dec 09
608.91i2GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Final15 Mar 09
608.91i1GlasgowScottish Athletics League - Morning Match13 Dec 09
608.92i1GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match8 Feb 09
608.92i4s2GlasgowBank of Scotland U13/U15 Championships14 Feb 09
608.95i6GlasgowBank of Scotland U13/U15 Championships14 Feb 09
608.98i1h3GlasgowBank of Scotland U13/U15 Championships14 Feb 09
609.1i26GlasgowGlasgow Indoor Championships28 Dec 09
10014.4w2.113DumfriesNithsdale AC Open5 Apr 09
10014.42East KilbrideLanarkshire AAA Championships29 Aug 09
10014.52AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 12 Aug 09
10014.57-2.914LinwoodLinwood Sports Complex Open27 May 09
10014.63-2.22BAberdeenScottish Womens' Athletics League30 Aug 09
10014.721AyrAyrshire Harriers Open19 Aug 09
10014.7742East KilbrideOpen Graded Grand Prix12 Aug 09
20029.02w4.511LinwoodLinwood Sports Complex Open24 Jun 09
20029.19i3GlasgowBank of Scotland U13/U15 Championships14 Feb 09
20029.31.912DumfriesNithsdale AC Open5 Apr 09
20029.3-2.31BEdinburghScottish Womens' Athletics League31 May 09
20029.32East KilbrideLanarkshire AAA Championships29 Aug 09
20029.6i13GlasgowGlasgow Indoor Championships Day 230 Dec 09
20029.9i1GlasgowScottish Athletics League - Morning Match13 Dec 09
20029.963GrangemouthScottish U13 Super Teams Championships15 Aug 09
20030.04ALinwoodCentral & South of Scotland League Division 124 May 09
20030.26-3.745LinwoodLinwood Sports Complex Open27 May 09
20030.32-1.363LinwoodLinwood Sports Complex Open29 Jul 09
20030.412AyrAyrshire Harriers Open17 Jun 09
20030.51-2.94AAberdeenScottish Womens' Athletics League30 Aug 09
8002:44.665AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League Central 13 May 09
8002:50.91iPGlasgowDM Hall Combined Events & Masters Championships22 Feb 09
60HU13W11.02iPGlasgowDM Hall Combined Events & Masters Championships22 Feb 09
60HU13W11.02iGlasgowDM Hall Combined Events & Masters Championships22 Feb 09
70HU13W13.9-1.05AEdinburghScottish Womens' Athletics League31 May 09
HJ1.17iPGlasgowDM Hall Combined Events & Masters Championships22 Feb 09
HJ1.17iGlasgowDM Hall Combined Events & Masters Championships22 Feb 09
LJ4.05i2GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Final15 Mar 09
LJ4.01i1GlasgowScottish Athletics League - Morning Match13 Dec 09
LJ3.986GrangemouthScottish U13 Super Teams Championships15 Aug 09
LJ3.98i1GlasgowGlasgow Indoor Championships28 Dec 09
LJ3.92i2GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded Meeting2 Dec 09
LJ3.84i1GlasgowGlasgow Indoor Championships Day 230 Dec 09
LJ3.82w4.32LinwoodLinwood Sports Complex Open24 Jun 09
LJ3.69iGlasgowBank of Scotland U13/U15 Championships14 Feb 09
LJ3.65iPGlasgowDM Hall Combined Events & Masters Championships22 Feb 09
SP2.72K6.0111GrangemouthScottish U13 Super Teams Championships15 Aug 09
SP2.72K5.11iPGlasgowDM Hall Combined Events & Masters Championships22 Feb 09
PenIU13W1717i7GlasgowDM Hall Combined Events & Masters Championships22 Feb 09
2008 U11 Whitemoss
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.93i2GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League14 Dec 08
609.25i1BGlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Finals16 Mar 08
609.35iGlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League (SAIL) Match 33 Feb 08
609.53iGrangemouthFalkirk Open Indoor Meeting26 Mar 08
10014.4WishawLanarkshire Championships30 Aug 08
10014.49LinwoodEast Kilbride Open Meeting23 Jul 08
10014.78GrangemouthFalkirk Open11 Jun 08
10014.79GrangemouthGrangemouth Open3 Sep 08
10014.83PerthScottish Grand Prix Final & CE Champs13 Sep 08
10014.9LinwoodLinwood Open30 Jul 08
15023.0DumfriesNithsdale AAC Open20 Apr 08
20030.19LinwoodLinwood Open30 Jul 08
20030.38iGlasgowGlasgow Athletics Association Auld Year’s Bash Open Graded Meeting30 Dec 08
20030.46GrangemouthGrangemouth Open3 Sep 08
8002:44.6iGlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League14 Dec 08
8002:46.8WishawLanarkshire Championships30 Aug 08
8002:49.96LinwoodEast Kilbride Open Meeting23 Jul 08
LJ3.82AyrAyrshire Harriers Club's Association Open Graded Meeting27 Aug 08
LJ3.77PerthScottish Grand Prix Final & CE Champs13 Sep 08
LJ3.76iGlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League14 Dec 08
ZXC5:022Kilmarnock Kilmarnock Open9 Nov 08
ZXC6:153GorebridgeLasswade AAC Open2 Nov 08
2007 U11 Whitemoss
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.49iGlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League (match 1)2 Dec 07
609.77iGlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League (SAIL) Match 34 Feb 07
609.86iGlasgowScottish Indoor League Finals & Relays18 Mar 07
Total Performances: 427
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU132008104
60iU13200927
60iU13201047
60iALL2011541
60iU15201196
60iU152012110
60iALL2012659
60iALL2013674
60iU172013210
60iU172014187
60iALL2014653
60U13200861
60iU13200895
60U13200940
60U152010203
60iU13201048
60U13201055
60iALL2011577
60ALL2011588
60U152011116
60U172012226
60U152012129
60ALL2012713
60iU152012105
60U172013241
60ALL2013721
60iALL2013714
60U172014181
60ALL2014626
75U132010109
100U132009356
100U132010154
100U152011324
100U152012290
100ALL2013920
100U172013280
100U172014113
100ALL2014432
200iU1320097
200iU13201011
200iU15201281
200iU172014109
200U132009164
200U13201066
200U152011391
200U152012246
200U172013389
200U172014377
300iU15201121
300iU15201227
300U152011125
300U152012167
800U132009537
800U132010227
60HU17WiU172013103
60HU17WiU17201450
60HU17WU172013104
60HU17WU17201449
60HU15WiU15201176
60HU15WiU15201248
60HU15WU15201190
60HU15WU15201259
70HU13WU132009415
70HU13WU13201025
75HU15WU152011277
75HU15WU152012162
80HU17WU172013221
80HU17WU17201481
HJiU152011111
HJiU152012103
HJU132010175
HJU152011317
HJU152012320
LJiU13201034
LJiU15201291
LJiU172013114
LJiU172014134
LJU132009278
LJU132010155
LJU152012215
LJU172012298
LJU172013308
LJALL2014592
LJU172014178
TJiU17201356
TJU172013388
SP4KiU17201351
SP4KiU17201454
SP4KiALL2014168
SP4KU172012203
SP4KALL2013544
SP4KU172013169
SP4KU17201478
SP4KALL2014405
SP3.25KiU15201173
SP3.25KiU15201281
SP3.25KU152011427
SP3.25KU152012237
SP3KU172014145
SP2.72KiU13201037
SP2.72KU132009634
SP2.72KU132010114
DT1KU172013251
PenU17WU17201325
PenU17WU17201414
PenU15WU152011127
PenU15WU15201263
PenU13WU1320105
PenIU13WiU13200910
PenIU13WU1320097