Gina Sunderland

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Radley
Gender:Female
Date of Birth:05/04/1997
Age Group:U20
County:Oxfordshire
Region:South East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Kay Reynolds

Best known performances
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
608.34i8.36i8.34i8.76i
7510.810.811.3
10013.35/13.013.51/13.013.6613.313.35/13.113.6314.1915.07/14.5/14.33w
15022.34/21.521.522.34/21.6
20026.82/26.4/26.39w26.99/26.4/26.39w26.82/26.726.84/26.4/26.66w26.99/26.7/26.53w27.51/27.331.09/28.4/29.62w30.6
30042.73/42.643.13/42.642.7342.83/42.644.0
40060.660.6
8002:49.81i3:10.92:49.81i2:53.03
60HW9.60i9.60i
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
60HU17W9.27i9.27i9.27i
60HU15W10.30i10.30i
70HU13W12.1912.1912.61
75HU15W11.67/11.511.67/11.512.63/12.113.3
80HU17W12.37/12.30w12.88/12.512.37/12.30w
100HW15.52/15.4/15.25w15.52/15.25w15.65/15.415.85
300HW46.3549.66/49.446.3548.4
400HW67.20/65.969.32/67.770.7867.20/65.9
HJ1.421.411.36i1.42
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
LJ4.664.514.62i4.664.494.223.983.92
SP4K10.069.2410.069.648.49
SP3.25K9.999.998.64
SP2.72K7.067.066.05
DT1K19.0119.01
DT0.75K13.9213.9212.76
HT4K17.3817.38
JT60017.3517.3517.23
TriU13W205205
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
PenU15W25582558
PenIU17W2687i2687i
HepU17W33343334

Performances Submit
2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

2014 U20 Radley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.02BHornchurchSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 121 Jun 14
10013.43OxfordTown v Gown - Oxfordshire County v Oxford University4 Jun 14
10013.51-4.23HorspathOxfordshire County Championships24 May 14
20026.39w3.64AAbingdonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 117 May 14
20026.43BPeterboroughSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 119 Apr 14
20026.62BHornchurchSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 121 Jun 14
20026.994ACroydonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 112 Jul 14
20027.40-2.23BBromleySweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 12 Aug 14
20027.43-1.92BLee ValleyAlpha Beta Trophy Meeting - Alpha & Non Scoring5 Apr 14
60HW9.60i31EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series1 Feb 14
60HW9.78i32EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series1 Feb 14
60HW9.95i21Birmingham (PB)Midland Counties Open22 Mar 14
100HW15.25w2.41AAbingdonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 117 May 14
100HW15.52-1.02ABromleySweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 12 Aug 14
100HW15.62APeterboroughSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 119 Apr 14
100HW15.71BournemouthJohn Rumbold Memorial Open29 Mar 14
100HW15.731HorspathOxfordshire County Championships24 May 14
100HW15.76-2.01ACroydonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 112 Jul 14
100HW15.93AHornchurchSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 121 Jun 14
100HW15.98i21Birmingham (PB)Midland Counties Open22 Mar 14
100HW16.12OxfordTown v Gown - Oxfordshire County v Oxford University4 Jun 14
100HW16.57-3.31ALee ValleyAlpha Beta Trophy Meeting - Alpha & Non Scoring5 Apr 14
400HW67.72APeterboroughSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 119 Apr 14
400HW69.321BAbingdonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 117 May 14
400HW69.812ABromleySweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 12 Aug 14
400HW70.21BournemouthJohn Rumbold Memorial Open29 Mar 14
400HW74.451BCroydonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 112 Jul 14
SP4K9.241BCroydonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 112 Jul 14
SP4K8.863HorspathOxfordshire County Championships24 May 14
HT4K17.384BCroydonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 112 Jul 14
2013 U17 Radley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.36i51.15EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series6 Jan 13
10013.661AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League8 Sep 13
20026.76AYeovilUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier 22 Jun 13
20026.821.63BMilton KeynesSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 118 May 13
20026.9HAbingdonESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Jun 13
20026.92-1.14ALee ValleyAlpha Beta Trophy Meeting - Alpha & Guests7 Apr 13
20027.51AAbingdonOxfordshire Junior League21 Apr 13
20028.493BAbingdonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 120 Jul 13
30042.62ABanburyOxfordshire Junior League19 May 13
30043.132HorspathOxfordshire County Championships25 May 13
30043.61AAbingdonOxfordshire Junior League21 Apr 13
8003:10.9HAbingdonESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
60HU17W9.27i22EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series6 Jan 13
60HU17W9.29i21EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series6 Jan 13
80HU17W12.5HAbingdonESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Jun 13
80HU17W12.881AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League8 Sep 13
80HU17W13.74HorspathUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier 228 Apr 13
100HW15.41AbingdonOxfordshire Schools' Championships16 Jun 13
100HW15.52AYeovilUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier 22 Jun 13
100HW15.62AAbingdonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier 230 Jun 13
100HW15.651.52ABromleySweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 115 Jun 13
100HW15.82w2.11AAbingdonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 110 Aug 13
100HW15.961.45HendonSouth of England AA U15/U20 Inter County Championships11 Aug 13
100HW16.522AAbingdonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 120 Jul 13
100HW16.853BAbingdonSouthern Senior Inter Counties21 Jul 13
100HWNS15.871.71BMilton KeynesSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 118 May 13
300HW49.42HorspathUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier 228 Apr 13
300HW49.661HorspathOxfordshire County Championships26 May 13
300HW50.31nsAbingdonOxfordshire Schools' Championships16 Jun 13
400HW70.782BAbingdonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 120 Jul 13
400HW71.03BLee ValleySweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 120 Apr 13
400HW72.32AAbingdonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier 230 Jun 13
400HW72.701BMilton KeynesSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 118 May 13
400HW75.422BAbingdonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 110 Aug 13
400HW76.671BBromleySweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 115 Jun 13
HJ1.41HAbingdonESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Jun 13
LJ4.51HAbingdonESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
SP4K10.062AAbingdonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier 230 Jun 13
SP4K9.105ALee ValleyAlpha Beta Trophy Meeting - Alpha & Guests7 Apr 13
SP4K8.921BBromleySweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 115 Jun 13
SP4K8.631ABanburyOxfordshire Junior League19 May 13
SP4K8.55HAbingdonESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Jun 13
SP4K8.531BYeovilUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier 22 Jun 13
SP4K8.511BLee ValleySweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 120 Apr 13
SP4K8.462BAbingdonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 110 Aug 13
SP4K8.371BAbingdonOxfordshire Junior League21 Apr 13
SP4K8.3613HendonSouth of England AA U15/U20 Inter County Championships11 Aug 13
JT60017.35HAbingdonESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
JT60014.841ABanburyOxfordshire Junior League19 May 13
HepU17W33349AbingdonESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
2012 U17 Radley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.34i11.28EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series4 Feb 12
10013.32APerivaleEaling Borough Trophies18 Aug 12
10013.74BAbingdonMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Midland Premier South20 May 12
20026.41AbingdonRadley AC Closed Club Championships9 Sep 12
20026.52APerivaleEaling Borough Trophies18 Aug 12
20026.66w3.43BLee ValleyAlpha & Beta Trophies - Alpha7 Apr 12
20026.84-1.754AbingdonRadley AC Open Graded Meeting31 Mar 12
20027.381BHorspathSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C21 Apr 12
20027.641AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League16 Sep 12
30042.732OXFHorspathBuckinghamshire & Oxfordshire County Championships12 May 12
30043.061AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League16 Sep 12
30043.54i5h1BirminghamEngland U15/U17/U20 Championships25 Feb 12
30044.072h2HorspathBuckinghamshire & Oxfordshire County Championships12 May 12
40060.62AParliament HillSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C1 Sep 12
40061.51BWokingSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C9 Jun 12
40062.71AReadingNational Junior Athletic League Brent Division22 Jul 12
40062.83BWormwood ScrubsSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C14 Jul 12
8002:49.81iPSheffieldEngland Athetics U15/U17 Combined Events Championships4 Mar 12
60HU17W9.27iPSheffieldEngland Athetics U15/U17 Combined Events Championships4 Mar 12
60HU17W9.35i11EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series4 Feb 12
60HU17W9.46i12EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series4 Feb 12
60HU17W9.59i5h3BirminghamEngland U15/U17/U20 Championships26 Feb 12
80HU17W12.30w3.22HorspathBuckinghamshire & Oxfordshire County Championships12 May 12
80HU17W12.372AbingdonRadley AC Open Graded Meeting31 Mar 12
80HU17W12.49w2.541Lee ValleyLee Valley Open14 Apr 12
80HU17W12.51WelwynHerts Phoenix Graded Open6 Apr 12
80HU17W12.52AYateMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Midland Premier South6 May 12
80HU17W12.811AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League16 Sep 12
80HU17W12.92AAbingdonMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Midland Premier South20 May 12
100HW15.851HorspathNational Junior Athletic League Brent Division12 Aug 12
100HW15.91APerivaleEaling Borough Trophies18 Aug 12
100HW16.91AParliament HillSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C1 Sep 12
300HW46.3521Lee ValleyLee Valley Open14 Apr 12
300HW46.451AbingdonRadley AC Open Graded Meeting31 Mar 12
300HW46.72AYateMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Midland Premier South6 May 12
300HW47.31WelwynHerts Phoenix Graded Open6 Apr 12
300HW47.541HorspathBuckinghamshire & Oxfordshire County Championships13 May 12
300HW47.61nsAbingdonOxfordshire Schools' Championships17 Jun 12
300HW50.735h3GatesheadAviva English Schools' Championships6 Jul 12
400HW65.92AHorspathNational Junior Athletic League Brent Division12 Aug 12
400HW67.202AHorspathSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C21 Apr 12
400HW69.554ALee ValleyAlpha & Beta Trophies - Alpha7 Apr 12
400HW69.61AReadingNational Junior Athletic League Brent Division22 Jul 12
400HW70.72AHarrowNational Junior Athletic League Brent Division24 Jun 12
400HW71.61AParliament HillSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C1 Sep 12
400HW71.71BAbingdonSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C19 May 12
400HW79.31BWormwood ScrubsSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C14 Jul 12
HJ1.36iPSheffieldEngland Athetics U15/U17 Combined Events Championships4 Mar 12
HJ1.302BAbingdonMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Midland Premier South20 May 12
LJ4.62iPSheffieldEngland Athetics U15/U17 Combined Events Championships4 Mar 12
SP4K9.641BReadingNational Junior Athletic League Brent Division22 Jul 12
SP4K9.342AYateMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Midland Premier South6 May 12
SP4K9.231BWormwood ScrubsSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C14 Jul 12
SP4K8.961AbingdonRadley AC Closed Club Championships9 Sep 12
SP4K8.734ALee ValleyAlpha & Beta Trophies - Alpha7 Apr 12
SP4K8.59iPSheffieldEngland Athetics U15/U17 Combined Events Championships4 Mar 12
JT60017.232AbingdonRadley AC Closed Club Championships9 Sep 12
PenIU17W2687i15SheffieldEngland Athetics U15/U17 Combined Events Championships3 Mar 12
2011 U15 Radley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.11BPerivaleEaling Borough Trophies George French16 Jul 11
10013.351.12WaltonWalton Open17 Apr 11
10013.42Andover Andover Young Athletes Meeting30 May 11
20026.53w1BHorspathSouthern Women's League Premier30 Apr 11
20026.63w2.612Lee ValleyAlpha Beta Trophy - Alpha16 Apr 11
20026.72LeamingtonMcCain Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE Division8 May 11
20026.93LeamingtonMcCain Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE Division Match 25 Jun 11
20026.99-0.972GillinghamMedway & Maidstone Open23 Apr 11
20026.99w3.88AbingdonSEAA U15/U20 Inter-counties Championships27 Aug 11
20027.02Andover Andover Young Athletes Meeting30 May 11
20027.04AbingdonMcCain Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE Division19 Jun 11
20027.01AWormwood ScrubsSouthern Women's League Premier Match 23 Sep 11
20027.01w2.14h2AbingdonSEAA U15/U20 Inter-counties Championships27 Aug 11
20027.11AGuildfordSouthern Women's League Premier21 May 11
20027.380.11h4BracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Open26 Mar 11
20027.51AMile EndSouthern Women's League Premier9 Jul 11
20027.51AAbingdonSouthern Women's League Premier Match 120 Aug 11
20028.03AHorspathOxfordshire County Schools Championships12 Jun 11
20028.19-2.35BracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Open26 Mar 11
20029.21StourportMcCain Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE Division Match 222 May 11
20032.85BMile EndSouthern Women's League Premier9 Jul 11
30042.61AbingdonRadley AC Open10 Apr 11
30042.831AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League1 May 11
30043.501Basingstoke Basingstoke Young Athletes' Graded Open2 Apr 11
30043.51ABanbury Oxfordshire Junior League24 Apr 11
30043.52AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League18 Jun 11
30043.7262GillinghamMedway & Maidstone Open23 Apr 11
30043.901Horspath Oxford City Athletics Club Open Graded Competition28 Aug 11
8002:53.03PAbingdonSEAA Combined Events & U15 / U17 3000m Championships30 Jul 11
75HU15W11.51LeamingtonMcCain Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE Division Match 25 Jun 11
75HU15W11.61AAbingdonSouthern Women's League Premier Match 120 Aug 11
75HU15W11.671.33h1BedfordEngland Athletics U15/U17 Championships21 Aug 11
75HU15W11.690.62h1GatesheadEnglish Schools' Championships1 Jul 11
75HU15W11.743s2GatesheadEnglish Schools' Championships2 Jul 11
75HU15W11.773AbingdonSEAA U15/U20 Inter-counties Championships27 Aug 11
75HU15W11.81AbingdonRadley AC Open10 Apr 11
75HU15W11.81AbingdonRadley Club Championships18 Sep 11
75HU15W11.88w1AHorspathSouthern Women's League Premier30 Apr 11
75HU15W11.882h2AbingdonSEAA U15/U20 Inter-counties Championships27 Aug 11
75HU15W11.900.78BedfordEngland Athletics U15/U17 Championships21 Aug 11
75HU15W11.91AGuildfordSouthern Women's League Premier21 May 11
75HU15W11.91APerivaleEaling Borough Trophies George French16 Jul 11
75HU15W11.910.08GatesheadEnglish Schools' Championships2 Jul 11
75HU15W11.96w2.721Lee ValleyAlpha Beta Trophy - Alpha16 Apr 11
75HU15W11.98-1.3PAbingdonSEAA Combined Events & U15 / U17 3000m Championships30 Jul 11
75HU15W12.01Andover Andover Young Athletes Meeting30 May 11
75HU15W12.01AMile EndSouthern Women's League Premier9 Jul 11
75HU15W12.03-2.811Basingstoke Basingstoke Young Athletes' Graded Open2 Apr 11
75HU15W12.091AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League1 May 11
75HU15W12.101Horspath Oxford City Athletics Club Open Graded Competition28 Aug 11
75HU15W12.131AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League18 Jun 11
75HU15W12.21ABanbury Oxfordshire Junior League24 Apr 11
75HU15W12.21AbingdonMcCain Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE Division19 Jun 11
75HU15W12.30w2.71WaltonWalton Open17 Apr 11
75HU15W12.31LeamingtonMcCain Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE Division8 May 11
75HU15W12.31StourportMcCain Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE Division Match 222 May 11
75HU15W12.38-1.52Bracknell Bracknell Young Athletes' Open26 Mar 11
75HU15W12.39-0.92h2Bracknell Bracknell Young Athletes' Open26 Mar 11
75HU15W12.41AWormwood ScrubsSouthern Women's League Premier Match 23 Sep 11
75HU15W12.51AHorspathOxfordshire County Schools Championships12 Jun 11
75HU15W13.11BMile EndSouthern Women's League Premier9 Jul 11
300HW48.41AbingdonRadley Club Championships18 Sep 11
HJ1.42PAbingdonSEAA Combined Events & U15 / U17 3000m Championships30 Jul 11
LJ4.662AGuildfordSouthern Women's League Premier21 May 11
LJ4.370.2PAbingdonSEAA Combined Events & U15 / U17 3000m Championships30 Jul 11
LJ3.624BMile EndSouthern Women's League Premier9 Jul 11
SP3.25K9.992AAbingdonSouthern Women's League Premier Match 120 Aug 11
SP3.25K9.83PAbingdonSEAA Combined Events & U15 / U17 3000m Championships30 Jul 11
SP3.25K9.615AbingdonSEAA U15/U20 Inter-counties Championships27 Aug 11
SP3.25K9.511AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League18 Jun 11
SP3.25K9.361AbingdonRadley Club Championships18 Sep 11
SP3.25K9.351LeamingtonMcCain Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE Division Match 25 Jun 11
SP3.25K9.321AWormwood ScrubsSouthern Women's League Premier Match 23 Sep 11
SP3.25K9.191AbingdonMcCain Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE Division19 Jun 11
SP3.25K9.081StourportMcCain Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE Division Match 222 May 11
SP3.25K8.971ABanbury Oxfordshire Junior League24 Apr 11
SP3.25K8.951AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League1 May 11
SP3.25K8.951LeamingtonMcCain Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE Division8 May 11
SP3.25K8.871APerivaleEaling Borough Trophies George French16 Jul 11
SP3.25K8.824BracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Open26 Mar 11
SP3.25K8.751AHorspathSouthern Women's League Premier30 Apr 11
SP3.25K8.713Basingstoke Basingstoke Young Athletes' Graded Open2 Apr 11
SP3.25K8.392AbingdonRadley AC Open10 Apr 11
SP3.25K8.021BLee ValleyAlpha Beta Trophy - Alpha16 Apr 11
PenU15W25586AbingdonSEAA Combined Events & U15 / U17 3000m Championships30 Jul 11
2010 U15 Radley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.76i41.16EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series7 Mar 10
608.95i52.13EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series7 Mar 10
10013.631.63h2HorspathBucks & Oxon County Championships8 May 10
10013.63w3.16OHorspathBucks & Oxon County Championships8 May 10
10013.82PortsmouthHavant AC Open18 Apr 10
10013.81nsPerivaleBorough Trophies George French14 Aug 10
10013.85AbingdonRadley Club Championships22 Aug 10
10014.02ns1ReadingSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 124 Apr 10
10014.32- 3.071Birmingham (Un)Birmingham Rowheath AC Open3 May 10
20027.32h3AndoverAndover AC Young Athletes' Open31 May 10
20027.510.54OHorspathBucks & Oxon County Championships9 May 10
20027.6HorspathSandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition30 May 10
20027.63AndoverAndover AC Young Athletes' Open31 May 10
20027.82BReadingSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 124 Apr 10
20027.81.32h1HorspathBucks & Oxon County Championships9 May 10
20028.05AbingdonRadley Club Championships22 Aug 10
20028.33PortsmouthHavant AC Open18 Apr 10
20028.35-0.33BLee ValleyAlpha Beta - Alpha Trophy17 Apr 10
20028.46HorspathOxford City AC Open29 Aug 10
20028.71BHorspathOxfordshire Junior League25 Apr 10
30044.01AAbingdonOxfordshire Junior League23 May 10
30044.41AbingdonOxfordshire Junior League27 Jun 10
30045.51AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League25 Apr 10
30046.03PortsmouthHavant AC Open18 Apr 10
30046.04HorspathOxford City AC Open29 Aug 10
30046.52AbingdonRadley Open11 Apr 10
60HU15W10.30i22EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series7 Mar 10
60HU15W11.50i31EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series7 Mar 10
75HU15W12.12AAbingdonOxfordshire Junior League23 May 10
75HU15W12.11AndoverAndover AC Young Athletes' Open31 May 10
75HU15W12.21HorspathSandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition30 May 10
75HU15W12.41AbingdonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE - Match A20 Jun 10
75HU15W12.42AAbingdonOxfordshire Junior League27 Jun 10
75HU15W12.45HorspathOxford City AC Open29 Aug 10
75HU15W12.53AAbingdonOxfordshire Schools Championships13 Jun 10
75HU15W12.51APortsmouthSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 226 Jun 10
75HU15W12.51Swindon McCain UK Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE - Match A18 Jul 10
75HU15W12.51APerivaleBorough Trophies George French14 Aug 10
75HU15W12.62Abingdon McCain UK Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE - Match A16 May 10
75HU15W12.61AbingdonRadley Club Championships22 Aug 10
75HU15W12.63-0.32ALee ValleyAlpha Beta - Alpha Trophy17 Apr 10
75HU15W12.71AbingdonRadley Open11 Apr 10
75HU15W12.71AStevenageSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 24 Sep 10
75HU15W12.740.82h1BracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Open27 Mar 10
75HU15W12.971.33BracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Open27 Mar 10
75HU15W12.983OHorspathBucks & Oxon County Championships8 May 10
75HU15W13.02AReadingSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 124 Apr 10
75HU15W13.05-1.41h1Basingstoke Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC Young Athletes Open3 Apr 10
75HU15W13.12AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League25 Apr 10
75HU15W13.42LeamingtonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE - Match B2 May 10
LJ4.491BPortsmouthSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 226 Jun 10
LJ4.482HorspathSandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition30 May 10
LJ4.161PortsmouthHavant AC Open18 Apr 10
SP4K8.491AStevenageSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 24 Sep 10
SP3.25K8.641AAbingdonOxfordshire Schools Championships13 Jun 10
SP3.25K8.612AndoverAndover AC Young Athletes' Open31 May 10
SP3.25K8.571AbingdonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE - Match A20 Jun 10
SP3.25K8.282APerivaleBorough Trophies George French14 Aug 10
SP3.25K8.191AbingdonOxfordshire Junior League27 Jun 10
SP3.25K8.091Swindon McCain UK Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE - Match A18 Jul 10
SP3.25K8.053APortsmouthSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 226 Jun 10
SP3.25K8.031OHorspathBucks & Oxon County Championships8 May 10
SP3.25K7.751AGuildfordSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 122 May 10
SP3.25K7.741AAbingdonOxfordshire Junior League23 May 10
SP3.25K7.541Abingdon McCain UK Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE - Match A16 May 10
SP3.25K7.461LeamingtonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE - Match B2 May 10
SP3.25K7.442BReadingSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 124 Apr 10
SP3.25K6.95i5EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series7 Mar 10
SP3.25K6.761AbingdonRadley Open11 Apr 10
DT1K19.011BStevenageSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 24 Sep 10
2009 U13 Radley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7510.83AHillingdonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West3 May 09
7511.11BWinchesterMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West19 Jul 09
7511.21BWycombeMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West17 May 09
7511.21BAbingdonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West31 May 09
10014.194OxfordOxfordshire County Championships9 May 09
10014.212h2OxfordOxfordshire County Championships10 May 09
10014.36w2.22h2BasingstokeBasingstoke Young Athletes' Open4 Apr 09
10014.58w1.24BasingstokeBasingstoke Young Athletes' Open4 Apr 09
15021.53BBracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Open28 Mar 09
15021.61h6BracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Open28 Mar 09
15021.71h2AbingdonRadley AC Open11 Apr 09
15021.82AWycombeMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West17 May 09
15021.85AbingdonRadley Open23 Aug 09
15022.31BAbingdonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West31 May 09
15022.41AWinchesterMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West19 Jul 09
20028.4TOxfordSandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & Ten Step Medal Competition24 May 09
20028.62h1AndoverAndover AC Young Athletes' Open25 May 09
20028.92AndoverAndover AC Young Athletes' Open25 May 09
20029.42AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League5 Apr 09
20029.62w4.42BasingstokeBasingstoke Young Athletes' Open4 Apr 09
20029.83OxfordOxfordshire County Championships9 May 09
20030.13w2.11h1BasingstokeBasingstoke Young Athletes' Open4 Apr 09
20031.098HorspathOxford City Club Championships & Open Competition30 Aug 09
70HU13W12.191OxfordOxfordshire County Championships10 May 09
70HU13W12.21AHillingdonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West3 May 09
70HU13W12.3TOxfordSandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & Ten Step Medal Competition24 May 09
70HU13W12.31AAbingdonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West31 May 09
70HU13W12.374A1KingstonSouth of England U13 Inter County Match26 Jul 09
70HU13W12.42AbingdonRadley Open23 Aug 09
70HU13W12.52AndoverAndover AC Young Athletes' Open25 May 09
70HU13W12.51AWinchesterMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West19 Jul 09
70HU13W12.795HorspathOxford City Club Championships & Open Competition30 Aug 09
70HU13W12.81AWycombeMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West17 May 09
70HU13W13.01AbingdonRadley AC Open11 Apr 09
70HU13W13.43h2BracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Open28 Mar 09
70HU13W13.64BasingstokeBasingstoke Young Athletes' Open4 Apr 09
70HU13W13.71HorspathOxfordshire Junior League5 Apr 09
75HU15W13.32APerivaleEaling Borough Trophies22 Aug 09
75HU15W13.64ACrawleySouthern Women's League Premier5 Sep 09
75HU15W13.74AAbingdonSouthern Women's League Premier25 Jul 09
75HU15W14.04AHemel HempsteadSouthern Women's League Premier25 Apr 09
75HU15W14.14AEtonSouthern Women's League Premier30 May 09
LJ4.221nsPerivaleEaling Borough Trophies22 Aug 09
SP2.72K7.068BKingstonSouth of England U13 Inter County Match26 Jul 09
SP2.72K7.051AbingdonRadley Open23 Aug 09
SP2.72K6.442AbingdonRadley AC Open11 Apr 09
SP2.72K6.03TOxfordSandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & Ten Step Medal Competition24 May 09
SP2.72K5.702AHillingdonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West3 May 09
DT0.75K13.9214AKingstonSouth of England U13 Inter County Match26 Jul 09
2008 U13 Radley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7511.3AbingdonUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2W20 Jul 08
10014.33wBasingstokeBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC Young Athletes Open5 Apr 08
10014.5SalisburySouthern Women's Track & Field League - Division 2 West31 May 08
10014.5THorspathOxford City Sandra Luke 5 Star 10 Step Memorial8 Jun 08
10014.5HorspathOxford City Sandra Luke 5 Star 10 Step Memorial8 Jun 08
10014.5BanburyBanbury Young Athletes' Multi Events Meeting14 Sep 08
10014.6HorspathOxfordshire Championships10 May 08
10014.7HorspathOxfordshire Championships10 May 08
10014.8AbingdonFit2Run Oxfordshire Junior League29 Jun 08
10014.9CheltenhamBrewer Games Open Graded5 May 08
10015.0HorspathOxford Junior League24 Aug 08
10015.07KingstonU13 Inter Counties27 Jul 08
15021.61BBanburyUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2W1 Jun 08
15021.61ARadleyUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2W22 Jun 08
15022.34AbingdonRadley Open23 Aug 08
15022.4CheltenhamBrewer Games Open Graded5 May 08
15022.6BracknellBracknell AC Young Athletes' Open29 Mar 08
20030.6SalisburySouthern Women's Track & Field League - Division 2 West31 May 08
70HU13W12.611.95B1KingstonU13 Inter Counties27 Jul 08
70HU13W13.01AbingdonUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2W20 Jul 08
70HU13W13.1AbingdonYAL Southern 2 West22 Jun 08
70HU13W13.1AbingdonFit2Run Oxfordshire Junior League29 Jun 08
70HU13W13.2HorspathOxford City AC Club Championships & Open Competition31 Aug 08
70HU13W13.4HorspathOxford City Sandra Luke 5 Star 10 Step Memorial8 Jun 08
70HU13W13.4THorspathOxford City Sandra Luke 5 Star 10 Step Memorial8 Jun 08
70HU13W13.5BanburyBanbury Young Athletes' Multi Events Meeting14 Sep 08
70HU13W13.6BanburyUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2W1 Jun 08
70HU13W13.79AbingdonRadley Open23 Aug 08
70HU13W13.8AbingdonUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2W18 May 08
70HU13W13.9HorspathOxford Junior League24 Aug 08
70HU13W14.3AndoverAndover Young Athletes Meeting26 May 08
LJ3.98HorspathOxfordshire Championships10 May 08
LJ3.92THorspathOxford City Sandra Luke 5 Star 10 Step Memorial8 Jun 08
LJ3.92HorspathOxford City Sandra Luke 5 Star 10 Step Memorial8 Jun 08
LJ3.86BasingstokeBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC Young Athletes Open5 Apr 08
LJ3.83AbingdonUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2W20 Jul 08
LJ3.80AbingdonYAL Southern 2 West22 Jun 08
LJ3.75BournemouthSouthern Women's Track & Field League - Division 2 West26 Apr 08
LJ3.71BanburyUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2W1 Jun 08
LJ3.69CheltenhamBrewer Games Open Graded5 May 08
SP2.72K6.05BanburyBanbury Young Athletes' Multi Events Meeting14 Sep 08
SP2.72K5.94AbingdonRadley Open23 Aug 08
DT0.75K12.76KingstonU13 Inter Counties27 Jul 08
TriU13W2051HorspathOxford City Sandra Luke 5 Star 10 Step Memorial8 Jun 08
2007 U11 Radley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
LJ3.92HorspathFit2Run Oxfordshire Junior League1 Jul 07
LJ3.74AbingdonRadley AC Open8 Sep 07
Total Performances: 388
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU152010222
60iU172012145
60iALL2012514
60iU172013167
60iALL2013546
60U152010248
60ALL2012559
60U172012169
60ALL2013598
60iALL2013591
60U172013196
75U132009191
100U132009247
100U152010537
100ALL2011772
100U152011157
100U172012336
100ALL2014722
100U202014175
150U132008234
150U132009226
200U13200966
200U152010195
200U15201182
200ALL2011628
200ALL2012474
200U172012114
200U172013195
200ALL2013682
200ALL2014553
200U202014157
300iALL201269
300iU17201249
300ALL2010351
300U15201049
300U15201121
300ALL2011134
300ALL2012176
300U172012131
300ALL2013155
300U172013102
300U15AT194
400U17201253
400ALL2012362
60HWiU20201453
60HWiALL2014110
60HWALL2014107
60HWU20201447
60HU17WiU17201230
60HU17WiU17201331
60HU17WU17201234
60HU17WU17201333
60HU15WiU15201091
60HU15WU152010107
70HU13WU132008109
70HU13WU13200955
75HU15WU13200916
75HU15WU15201063
75HU15WU15201110
80HU17WU17201266
80HU17WU17201378
100HWiALL20146
100HWU17201214
100HWALL2012140
100HWU1720138
100HWALL2013104
100HWALL2014123
100HWU20201460
300HWALL201171
300HWU17201232
300HWALL201233
300HWALL201385
300HWU17201379
400HWU1720126
400HWALL201283
400HWU17201331
400HWALL2013202
400HWU20201442
400HWALL2014111
HJU152011280
LJiU172012107
LJU132009146
LJU152010362
LJU152011195
LJU172012304
SP4KiU17201247
SP4KiALL2012173
SP4KALL2010643
SP4KU17201248
SP4KALL2012275
SP4KALL2013190
SP4KU17201336
SP4KU20201492
SP4KALL2014329
SP3.25KU152010178
SP3.25KU15201136
SP2.72KU132009234
DT1KU152010333
DT0.75KU132009319
PenU15WU15201135
PenIU17WiU17201221
PenIU17WU17201225
HepU17WU17201367