Suzanne Bentley

notify us of amends 
 
Club:St. Albans AC
Gender:Female
Age Group:U23
County:Hertfordshire
Region:East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Mike Holmes2016-
Previous Lead:Suzanne Bentley2014-2015
Previous Lead:Tim Higman-2014

About Login

2015 (U20)
English Schools Champs 400m hurdles Bronze
South of England Champs 400m hurdles Gold
Eastern Champs 400m hurdles Gold (CBP)
Eastern Indoor Champs 400m Bronze

2014 (U20)
Eastern Champs 400m hurdles Gold / Javelin Bronze

2013 (U17)
South of England Champs 300m hurdles Bronze
Eastern Champs 300m hurdles Gold / Javelin Silver

2012 (U17)
Eastern Champs 300m hurdles Gold / Pentathlon Silver / Javelin Bronze
Eastern Indoor Champs 300m Bronze

2011 (U15)
South of England Champs 75m hurdles Bronze
Eastern Champs Javelin Gold / Pentathlon Gold / 75m hurdles Silver
Eastern Indoor Champs 60m hurdles Bronze

Herts County Schools Champs 2011-2013 - 4 Golds (plus 2 Team Golds)
Herts County Champs 2009-2015 - 10 Golds
Herts County Indoors Champs 2011-2015 - 4 Golds


Best known performances
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
10013.8113.8114.0315.23
20026.2626.2627.5027.49/26.827.95/26.728.8830.7231.1
30043.65i/43.643.91i/43.643.65i44.01/44.046.36/45.3
40058.8358.8361.9863.2262.55i
8002:26.30i2:26.30i2:33.472:37.52:38.12:31.34i2:33.852:40.102:46.82:49.0
12004:31.44:31.4
15005:22.83i5:22.83i5:41.6
60HW9.60i9.60i
60HU17W9.38i9.38i9.50i9.61i
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
60HU15W9.48i9.48i10.29i
60HU13W10.7i10.7i11.3i
70HU13W12.95/12.412.95/12.414.34/13.813.9
75HU15W11.78/11.71w11.78/11.71w12.88/12.6/12.62w
80HU17W12.38/12.112.46/12.312.38/12.1
100HW16.0016.00
300HW46.2946.9846.29
400HW62.6462.6467.89/67.770.24/68.171.0
1500SCW6:09.66:09.6
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
2000SCW8:59.68:59.6
HJ1.441.301.441.421.361.251.211.20
LJ4.634.554.634.564.093.61
SP4K7.707.707.66
SP3.25K7.687.685.72
SP2.72K5.005.00
JT60026.2325.4026.2326.0025.2224.01
JT40020.1920.1913.22
TriU13W6464
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
PenU17W26262626
PenU15W259225922189
PenU13W17441744
PenIU15W2396i2396i
HepU17W375033893750

Performances Submit
2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015

2015 U20 St. Albans AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20026.26-1.21BHorspathUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 1B18 Apr 15
20026.603nsGillinghamSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3NE31 May 15
20026.71BLutonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 1B26 Jul 15
20026.72AErithSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E15 Aug 15
20026.91BSt. AlbansSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E25 Apr 15
40058.832WatfordHertfordshire County Championships17 May 15
40058.85i3Lee ValleyEssex & Eastern AA Championships8 Feb 15
40059.27i5h1SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships28 Feb 15
40059.75i1Lee ValleyHertfordshire County Championships15 Mar 15
40059.865ACrawleyUK Women's League Division 29 May 15
40060.50i2h1Lee ValleyEssex & Eastern AA Championships8 Feb 15
40060.54i13Lee ValleyLondon Senior / U20 Indoor Games31 Jan 15
40060.794ABedfordUK Women's League Division 26 Jun 15
40061.005AScotstounUK Women's League Division 29 Aug 15
40061.14i3h2Lee ValleySouth of England AA U20 / Senior Championships17 Jan 15
8002:26.30i24Lee ValleyLondon Senior / U20 Indoor Games1 Feb 15
60HW9.60i6Lee ValleyEssex & Eastern AA Championships8 Feb 15
60HW9.64i4h2Lee ValleyEssex & Eastern AA Championships8 Feb 15
60HW9.72i1Lee ValleyHertfordshire County Championships14 Mar 15
60HW9.91i3h2Lee ValleySouth of England AA U20 / Senior Championships18 Jan 15
100HW16.001nsGillinghamSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3NE31 May 15
100HW16.21ALutonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 1B26 Jul 15
100HW16.241.21WatfordHertfordshire County Championships17 May 15
100HW16.41ASt. AlbansSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E25 Apr 15
100HW16.601.93AHorspathUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 1B18 Apr 15
400HW62.643GatesheadEnglish Schools' Championships11 Jul 15
400HW63.741ALittle MarlowUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 1B16 May 15
400HW63.861Lee ValleySouth of England AA U20 / Senior Championships14 Jun 15
400HW64.162h2GatesheadEnglish Schools' Championships10 Jul 15
400HW64.275BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships21 Jun 15
400HW64.392StevenageHertfordshire County U13 / Masters' / Relay & 1500m Championships (Inc Hertfordshire County AAA Open)4 May 15
400HW64.511CambridgeEastern Counties AA Championships27 Jun 15
400HW64.61ASt. AlbansSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E25 Apr 15
400HW64.943ACrawleyUK Women's League Division 29 May 15
400HW64.981nsGillinghamSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3NE31 May 15
400HW65.021WatfordHertfordshire County Championships17 May 15
400HW65.193ABedfordUK Women's League Division 26 Jun 15
400HW65.313h2BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships20 Jun 15
400HW65.4612Lee ValleyLee Valley Open11 Apr 15
400HW65.481AHorspathUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 1B18 Apr 15
400HW66.081h1Lee ValleySouth of England AA U20 / Senior Championships13 Jun 15
400HW66.463AScotstounUK Women's League Division 29 Aug 15
400HW66.51AErithSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E15 Aug 15
400HW66.61ALutonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 1B26 Jul 15
2014 U20 St. Albans AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
40061.9822WokingWoking AC Open6 Aug 14
40062.02AHemel HempsteadSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 North2 Aug 14
40062.3863BromleyBlackheath & Bromley Open11 Aug 14
40062.67i5Lee ValleyHertfordshire Championships16 Mar 14
40062.73AGuildfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 227 Jul 14
40062.932SandyBiggleswade Open Graded Meeting27 Sep 14
40063.0713WillesdenWest London Athletics Network Track Academy Athletics Challenge13 Aug 14
40063.50-0.931HorspathOxford City AC Open Graded Meeting30 Apr 14
40063.84APerivaleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 227 Apr 14
40064.11BSt. AlbansSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 North12 Jul 14
40066.09i3h1Lee ValleyHertfordshire Championships16 Mar 14
40066.133APerivaleSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 North19 Apr 14
8002:33.4722WoodfordWoodford Green Open5 Apr 14
8002:34.91i2Lee ValleyHertfordshire Championships15 Mar 14
400HW67.71ACarshaltonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 21 Jun 14
400HW67.892WatfordHertfordshire County Championships24 May 14
400HW68.11Stoke GiffordAvon AA Open Meeting22 Jul 14
400HW68.211CambridgeEastern Counties Championships26 Jul 14
400HW69.12AGuildfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 227 Jul 14
400HW69.31AMilton KeynesSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 North17 May 14
400HW69.41AHemel HempsteadSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 North2 Aug 14
400HW69.831CheltenhamCheltenham Midsummer Open Meeting16 Jul 14
400HW70.23ASt. AlbansSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 North12 Jul 14
400HW70.994OStevenageHertfordshire County AAA Open (Inc Veterans' Championships)5 May 14
400HW71.1141Lee ValleyLee Valley Open12 Apr 14
400HW71.872APerivaleSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 North19 Apr 14
400HW72.41APerivaleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 227 Apr 14
1500SCW6:09.63ACarshaltonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 21 Jun 14
2000SCW8:59.62BMilton KeynesSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 North17 May 14
JT60025.403WatfordHertfordshire County Championships24 May 14
JT60024.743CambridgeEastern Counties Championships26 Jul 14
JT60023.903AMilton KeynesSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 North17 May 14
JT60023.423ACarshaltonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 21 Jun 14
JT60023.401BGuildfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 227 Jul 14
JT60022.722AHemel HempsteadSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 North2 Aug 14
JT60022.681BPerivaleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 227 Apr 14
JT60021.822BPerivaleSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 North19 Apr 14
JT60018.611nsSt. AlbansSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 North12 Jul 14
2013 U17 St. Albans AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.810.4522Lee ValleyLee Valley Sprint Evening Open17 Jul 13
20027.500.132Lee ValleyLee Valley Sprint Evening Open17 Jul 13
20027.6PStevenageHertfordshire Schools Combined Events Championships2 May 13
20027.9HCrawleyESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Jun 13
20028.52BNorwichSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 N15 Jun 13
30043.63BSt. AlbansEastern Young Athletes' League7 Jul 13
30043.91i13Lee ValleyLondon U15/U17 Games2 Feb 13
30044.01BNorwichEastern Young Athletes' League21 Jul 13
30044.53i5h2Lee ValleyEastern Counties Championships inc Essex Championships9 Feb 13
30045.11BChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League4 Aug 13
30046.11BCambridgeEastern Young Athletes' League Plate Final8 Sep 13
40063.2232WatfordWatford Open Graded Meeting10 Jul 13
8002:37.5PStevenageHertfordshire Schools Combined Events Championships2 May 13
8002:41.9HCrawleyESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
60HU17W9.38i12.2Lee ValleyLondon U15/U17 Games2 Feb 13
60HU17W9.58i51.1Lee ValleyLondon U15/U17 Games2 Feb 13
60HU17W9.61i2h3Lee ValleyEastern Counties Championships inc Essex Championships10 Feb 13
80HU17W12.32GuildfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 230 Jun 13
80HU17W12.461.74CambridgeEastern Counties Championships29 Jun 13
80HU17W12.471.03StevenageHertfordshire County AAA Open Graded Meeting6 May 13
80HU17W12.52Hemel HempsteadHertfordshire Schools' Championships8 Jun 13
80HU17W12.7PStevenageHertfordshire Schools Combined Events Championships2 May 13
80HU17W12.72ASt. AlbansEastern Young Athletes' League7 Jul 13
80HU17W12.73ANorwichEastern Young Athletes' League21 Jul 13
80HU17W12.93AChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League4 Aug 13
80HU17W13.03AHemel HempsteadEastern Young Athletes' League19 May 13
80HU17W13.1HCrawleyESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Jun 13
80HU17W13.11BCambridgeEastern Young Athletes' League Plate Final8 Sep 13
80HU17W13.21Hemel HempsteadSt Albans Club Championships15 Sep 13
80HU17W13.22-2.82WatfordHertfordshire County Championships25 May 13
80HU17W13.45-0.93WoodfordWoodford Green Open20 Apr 13
300HW46.981WatfordHertfordshire County Championships25 May 13
300HW47.61TwickenhamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 22 Jun 13
300HW47.61Lee ValleyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 228 Jul 13
300HW47.713AshfordSouthern Counties U15 / U17 Championships17 Aug 13
300HW47.901UxbridgeWest London Athletic Network Open Meeting5 Jun 13
300HW48.01GuildfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 230 Jun 13
300HW48.081StevenageHertfordshire County AAA Open Graded Meeting6 May 13
300HW48.11Hemel HempsteadHertfordshire Schools' Championships8 Jun 13
300HW48.561CambridgeEastern Counties Championships29 Jun 13
300HW48.92CarshaltonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 228 Apr 13
300HW49.61Hemel HempsteadSt Albans Club Championships15 Sep 13
300HW49.763WoodfordWoodford Green Open20 Apr 13
300HW51.003Lee ValleyLee Valley Open13 Apr 13
400HW68.12Stoke GiffordAvon AA Open Meeting16 Jul 13
400HW70.02ANorwichSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 N15 Jun 13
400HW70.243h2HendonSouth of England AA U15/U20 Inter County Championships11 Aug 13
400HW70.281BromleyTrack Athletics South-East Series6 Jul 13
400HW70.585HendonSouth of England AA U15/U20 Inter County Championships11 Aug 13
400HW70.92ASt. AlbansSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 N20 Jul 13
400HW71.43ASt. AlbansSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 N18 May 13
400HW72.01ALutonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 N10 Aug 13
400HW72.12ASandyHibbard, Bemax & Peterhouse Trophy Meeting7 Sep 13
HJ1.303BNorwichSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 N15 Jun 13
HJ1.26HCrawleyESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Jun 13
LJ4.55PStevenageHertfordshire Schools Combined Events Championships2 May 13
LJ4.39HCrawleyESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
LJ4.152AUxbridgeSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 N27 Apr 13
SP4K7.70HCrawleyESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Jun 13
SP4K7.322Stoke GiffordAvon AA Open Meeting16 Jul 13
JT60026.23HCrawleyESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
JT60025.69PStevenageHertfordshire Schools Combined Events Championships2 May 13
JT60025.082CambridgeEastern Counties Championships29 Jun 13
JT60024.883ASt. AlbansSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 N20 Jul 13
JT60024.312AUxbridgeSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 N27 Apr 13
JT60024.041Lee ValleyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 228 Jul 13
JT60024.002ASt. AlbansEastern Young Athletes' League7 Jul 13
JT60023.563WatfordHertfordshire County Championships25 May 13
JT60023.461Hemel HempsteadSt Albans Club Championships15 Sep 13
JT60023.383AGuildfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 230 Jun 13
JT60023.332ANorwichEastern Young Athletes' League21 Jul 13
JT60023.014WoodfordWoodford Green Open20 Apr 13
JT60022.872WatfordWatford Open Graded Meeting17 Apr 13
JT60022.242BLutonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 N10 Aug 13
JT60021.444ACambridgeEastern Young Athletes' League Plate Final8 Sep 13
JT60020.622AChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League4 Aug 13
PenU17WNS27912StevenageHertfordshire Schools Combined Events Championships2 May 13
HepU17W338914CrawleyESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
2012 U17 Watford
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.030.233HorspathOxford City AC Open Graded Meeting5 Sep 12
20026.8HWatfordESAA South East Schools Combined Events Championships30 Jun 12
20027.491.1H3BedfordEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Walks Championships15 Sep 12
20027.5PStevenageHertfordshire Schools Combined Events Trial1 May 12
20027.55-0.62H4StokeEngland U15/U17 Combined Events Championships4 Aug 12
20028.21BStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League8 Jul 12
30043.65i3Lee ValleyEssex & Eastern Counties Championships11 Feb 12
30043.71i5s1Lee ValleySEAA Championships Day 1 inc. U15 / U17 Pentathlon Championships15 Jan 12
30044.04i1h3Lee ValleyEssex & Eastern Counties Championships11 Feb 12
30044.08i3h1Lee ValleySEAA Championships Day 1 inc. U15 / U17 Pentathlon Championships15 Jan 12
30044.31BBraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League10 Jun 12
30044.61BCambridgeEastern Young Athletes' League27 May 12
30045.61BSt AlbansMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Southern 1N20 May 12
30045.61BStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League8 Jul 12
40062.55i3Lee ValleyHertfordshire Indoor Championships4 Mar 12
40064.12BSt. AlbansSouthern Athletics League Division 2 NE1 Sep 12
8002:38.1PCambridgeEastern Combined Events Championships30 Sep 12
8002:38.98HBedfordEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Walks Championships16 Sep 12
8002:41.55H2StokeEngland U15/U17 Combined Events Championships5 Aug 12
8002:42.5HWatfordESAA South East Schools Combined Events Championships1 Jul 12
8002:44.4PStevenageHertfordshire Schools Combined Events Trial1 May 12
60HU17W9.50i2h1Lee ValleySEAA Championships Day 2 & 321 Jan 12
60HU17W9.50i4s3Lee ValleySEAA Championships Day 2 & 321 Jan 12
60HU17W9.57i31.3Lee ValleyLondon U15/U17 Games4 Feb 12
80HU17W12.1HWatfordESAA South East Schools Combined Events Championships30 Jun 12
80HU17W12.381.66WatfordSouth of England AA U15/U17 Championships15 Jul 12
80HU17W12.42Hemel HempsteadHertfordshire Schools' Championships16 Jun 12
80HU17W12.61AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League8 Jul 12
80HU17W12.6PCambridgeEastern Combined Events Championships30 Sep 12
80HU17W12.611.31WatfordHertfordshire County Championships12 May 12
80HU17W12.66-1.14CambridgeEastern AA Championships2 Jun 12
80HU17W12.661.7H3BedfordEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Walks Championships15 Sep 12
80HU17W12.81ABraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League10 Jun 12
80HU17W12.86-1.84H4StokeEngland U15/U17 Combined Events Championships4 Aug 12
80HU17W13.01AWycombeMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Southern 1N17 Jun 12
80HU17W13.010.21HorspathOxford City AC Open Graded Meeting5 Sep 12
80HU17W13.1PStevenageHertfordshire Schools Combined Events Trial1 May 12
80HU17W13.12ACambridgeEastern Young Athletes' League27 May 12
300HW46.295WatfordSouth of England AA U15/U17 Championships15 Jul 12
300HW47.32Hemel HempsteadHertfordshire Schools' Championships16 Jun 12
300HW47.384h1WatfordSouth of England AA U15/U17 Championships14 Jul 12
300HW47.72AWycombeMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Southern 1N17 Jun 12
300HW47.83ASt AlbansMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Southern 1N20 May 12
300HW48.01CambridgeEastern AA Championships2 Jun 12
300HW48.123WatfordHertfordshire County Championships12 May 12
400HW71.02ANorwichNational Junior Athletic League Thames Division22 Jul 12
HJ1.44HWatfordESAA South East Schools Combined Events Championships30 Jun 12
HJ1.403BSt. AlbansSouthern Athletics League Division 2 NE1 Sep 12
HJ1.389HBStokeEngland U15/U17 Combined Events Championships4 Aug 12
HJ1.38HBedfordEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Walks Championships15 Sep 12
HJ1.36PCambridgeEastern Combined Events Championships30 Sep 12
LJ4.63PCambridgeEastern Combined Events Championships30 Sep 12
LJ4.532.09HBStokeEngland U15/U17 Combined Events Championships5 Aug 12
LJ4.38i14Lee ValleySEAA Championships Day 2 & 322 Jan 12
LJ4.381.6HBedfordEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Walks Championships16 Sep 12
LJ4.342BSt. AlbansSouthern Athletics League Division 2 NE1 Sep 12
LJ4.31HWatfordESAA South East Schools Combined Events Championships1 Jul 12
LJ4.29PStevenageHertfordshire Schools Combined Events Trial1 May 12
SP4K7.66PCambridgeEastern Combined Events Championships30 Sep 12
SP4K7.633ANorwichNational Junior Athletic League Thames Division22 Jul 12
SP4K7.60HWatfordESAA South East Schools Combined Events Championships30 Jun 12
SP4K7.4113HAStokeEngland U15/U17 Combined Events Championships4 Aug 12
SP4K7.10HBedfordEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Walks Championships15 Sep 12
JT60026.00HWatfordESAA South East Schools Combined Events Championships1 Jul 12
JT60025.137HStokeEngland U15/U17 Combined Events Championships5 Aug 12
JT60024.79HBedfordEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Walks Championships16 Sep 12
JT60023.602BBraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League10 Jun 12
JT60023.483ACambridgeEastern Young Athletes' League27 May 12
JT60023.443CambridgeEastern AA Championships2 Jun 12
JT60021.802WatfordHertfordshire County Championships12 May 12
JT60021.58PStevenageHertfordshire Schools Combined Events Trial1 May 12
JT60020.693AWycombeMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Southern 1N17 Jun 12
PenU17W26262CambridgeEastern Combined Events Championships30 Sep 12
PenU17WNS25311StevenageHertfordshire Schools Combined Events Trial1 May 12
HepU17W37507WatfordESAA South East Schools Combined Events Championships30 Jun 12
HepU17W358717StokeEngland U15/U17 Combined Events Championships5 Aug 12
HepU17W358029BedfordEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Walks Championships15 Sep 12
2011 U15 Watford
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20026.74AbingdonEnglish Schools' Cup Final9 Jul 11
20027.95-4.46AshfordSEAA U15/U17 Championships7 Aug 11
20028.250.562Watford Watford Open1 Jun 11
20028.84-5.53h2AshfordSEAA U15/U17 Championships7 Aug 11
20028.97i3h5Lee ValleySouth of England AA Championships15 Jan 11
30044.01AWatfordEastern Young Athletes' League3 Jul 11
30044.011WatfordHertfordshire County Championships15 May 11
30044.21AWatfordEastern Young Athletes' League12 Jun 11
30044.23ABedfordEastern Young Athletes' League24 Jul 11
30044.51AWatford Eastern Young Athletes' League1 May 11
30045.11i6Lee ValleyShowtime Super Series23 Feb 11
30045.91BournemouthBournemouth AC Autumn Open11 Sep 11
8002:31.34i22Lee ValleyLondon U15/U17 Games23 Jan 11
8002:36.48i52Lee ValleyMetaswitch Games11 Dec 11
8002:37.2PStevenageHertfordshire Schools' Combined Events Championships10 May 11
8002:37.64WatfordEnglish Schools Track & Field Cup East Anglia Regional A Final13 Jun 11
8002:37.90i1Lee ValleyHertfordshire Championships6 Mar 11
8002:38.66iPLee ValleySEAA Championships (inc U15/U17 Pentathlon)9 Jan 11
8002:38.8PWinchesterSouth East Schools' Regional Combined Events25 Jun 11
8002:38.9iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open27 Mar 11
8002:40.12PAbingdonSEAA Combined Events & U15 / U17 3000m Championships30 Jul 11
8002:42.33PPeterboroughEastern AA Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
15005:22.83i6Lee ValleySouth of England AA Championships16 Jan 11
60HU17W9.61i42.1Lee ValleyMetaswitch Games11 Dec 11
60HU17W9.74i41.1Lee ValleyMetaswitch Games11 Dec 11
60HU15W9.48i3Lee ValleyEastern Counties & Essex Indoor Championships12 Mar 11
60HU15W9.5iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open27 Mar 11
60HU15W9.54i1h3Lee ValleyEastern Counties & Essex Indoor Championships12 Mar 11
60HU15W9.72i6h3BirminghamEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships27 Feb 11
60HU15W9.77i3s2Lee ValleySouth of England AA Championships15 Jan 11
60HU15W9.79i1Lee ValleyHertfordshire Championships6 Mar 11
60HU15W9.80i6Lee ValleySouth of England AA Championships15 Jan 11
60HU15W9.83i2h1Lee ValleySouth of England AA Championships15 Jan 11
60HU15W9.87i1h1Lee ValleyHertfordshire Championships6 Mar 11
60HU15W9.88i52.1Lee ValleyLondon U15/U17 Games23 Jan 11
60HU15W9.96i51.1Lee ValleyLondon U15/U17 Games23 Jan 11
60HU15W10.07iPLee ValleySEAA Championships (inc U15/U17 Pentathlon)9 Jan 11
75HU15W11.71w3.22CambridgeEastern AA Championships28 May 11
75HU15W11.786s1GatesheadEnglish Schools' Championships2 Jul 11
75HU15W11.81AWatfordEastern Young Athletes' League12 Jun 11
75HU15W11.8-1.5PWinchesterSouth East Schools' Regional Combined Events25 Jun 11
75HU15W11.82ABedfordEastern Young Athletes' League24 Jul 11
75HU15W11.815h3GatesheadEnglish Schools' Championships1 Jul 11
75HU15W11.86w3.71h2CambridgeEastern AA Championships28 May 11
75HU15W11.891.51WatfordHertfordshire County Championships15 May 11
75HU15W11.91StevenageHerts County Open (inc Relay Championships)2 May 11
75HU15W11.91AWatfordEastern Young Athletes' League3 Jul 11
75HU15W11.92-1.43AshfordSEAA U15/U17 Championships6 Aug 11
75HU15W11.97PPeterboroughEastern AA Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
75HU15W12.001Watford Watford Open1 Jun 11
75HU15W12.0-1.31Hemel HempsteadHertfordshire County Schools' Championships11 Jun 11
75HU15W12.0-1.51h3Hemel HempsteadHertfordshire County Schools' Championships11 Jun 11
75HU15W12.01SouthendSouthend AC Club Championships and Open29 Aug 11
75HU15W12.02BournemouthBournemouth AC Autumn Open11 Sep 11
75HU15W12.10-2.02h2AshfordSEAA U15/U17 Championships6 Aug 11
75HU15W12.131h2WatfordHertfordshire County Championships15 May 11
75HU15W12.31AWatford Eastern Young Athletes' League1 May 11
75HU15W12.3PStevenageHertfordshire Schools' Combined Events Championships10 May 11
75HU15W12.31-1.3PAbingdonSEAA Combined Events & U15 / U17 3000m Championships30 Jul 11
HJ1.42PPeterboroughEastern AA Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
HJ1.39PWinchesterSouth East Schools' Regional Combined Events25 Jun 11
HJ1.33PAbingdonSEAA Combined Events & U15 / U17 3000m Championships30 Jul 11
HJ1.32PStevenageHertfordshire Schools' Combined Events Championships10 May 11
HJ1.30iPLee ValleySEAA Championships (inc U15/U17 Pentathlon)9 Jan 11
HJ1.30i7Lee ValleyLondon U15/U17 Games23 Jan 11
HJ1.27iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open27 Mar 11
LJ4.56PPeterboroughEastern AA Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
LJ4.49w3.4PWinchesterSouth East Schools' Regional Combined Events25 Jun 11
LJ4.270.0PAbingdonSEAA Combined Events & U15 / U17 3000m Championships30 Jul 11
LJ4.24iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open27 Mar 11
LJ4.15PStevenageHertfordshire Schools' Combined Events Championships10 May 11
LJ4.14iPLee ValleySEAA Championships (inc U15/U17 Pentathlon)9 Jan 11
SP3.25K7.68PWinchesterSouth East Schools' Regional Combined Events25 Jun 11
SP3.25K7.51PAbingdonSEAA Combined Events & U15 / U17 3000m Championships30 Jul 11
SP3.25K7.43PPeterboroughEastern AA Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
SP3.25K7.401SouthendSouthend AC Club Championships and Open29 Aug 11
SP3.25K7.25PStevenageHertfordshire Schools' Combined Events Championships10 May 11
SP3.25K7.255ABedfordEastern Young Athletes' League24 Jul 11
SP3.25K6.56i1Lee ValleyMetaswitch Games2 Jan 11
SP3.25K6.544AWatfordEastern Young Athletes' League12 Jun 11
SP3.25K6.50iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open27 Mar 11
SP3.25K6.42iPLee ValleySEAA Championships (inc U15/U17 Pentathlon)9 Jan 11
JT60025.221CambridgeEastern AA Championships28 May 11
JT60024.796AshfordSEAA U15/U17 Championships7 Aug 11
JT60023.663Hemel HempsteadHertfordshire County Schools' Championships11 Jun 11
JT60023.2110AbingdonEnglish Schools' Cup Final9 Jul 11
JT60022.655WatfordEnglish Schools Track & Field Cup East Anglia Regional A Final13 Jun 11
JT60022.641WatfordHertfordshire County Championships15 May 11
JT60022.612AWatford Eastern Young Athletes' League1 May 11
JT60022.134BournemouthBournemouth AC Autumn Open11 Sep 11
JT60021.931AWatfordEastern Young Athletes' League3 Jul 11
PenU15W259210WinchesterSouth East Schools' Regional Combined Events25 Jun 11
PenU15W25651PeterboroughEastern AA Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
PenU15W23898AbingdonSEAA Combined Events & U15 / U17 3000m Championships30 Jul 11
PenU15W23691StevenageHertfordshire Schools' Combined Events Championships10 May 11
PenIU15W2396i4Lee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open27 Mar 11
PenIU15W2334i10Lee ValleySEAA Championships (inc U15/U17 Pentathlon)9 Jan 11
2010 U15 Watford
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20028.880.711WatfordWatford Graded Open14 Jul 10
20029.8i22Lee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open Meeting & Pentathlon6 Mar 10
20030.25SouthendSouthend AC Club Championships and Open30 Aug 10
30045.33AWatfordEastern Young Athletes' League27 Jun 10
30045.51AGraysEastern Young Athletes' League11 Jul 10
30046.131Sandy Biggleswade AC Open25 Sep 10
30046.362WatfordHertfordshire County Championships9 May 10
30046.92WatfordWatford Club Championships19 Sep 10
30046.944WoodfordWoodford Green AC with Essex Ladies Open17 Apr 10
30046.975YateYate Sprints & Hurdles Challenge18 Apr 10
30047.62SouthendSouthend AC Club Championships and Open30 Aug 10
8002:33.8511Watford Watford Graded Open8 Sep 10
8002:34.99PHendonSouthern Combined Events, 3000m & Walks Championships24 Jul 10
8002:35.17PStokeEngland U15/U17 Combined Events Championships8 Aug 10
8002:35.91nsLutonEastern Young Athletes' League6 Jun 10
8002:37.83i2Lee ValleyHertfordshire Championships7 Mar 10
8002:38.5PHemel HampsteadDacorum & Tring AC Open Pentathlon4 Jul 10
8002:39.305Lee ValleyLee Valley Open10 Apr 10
8002:39.934Parliament HillHighgate Harriers/City of London Open Meeting15 Sep 10
8002:40.7PStevenageHertfordshire Schools Multi Events Championships5 May 10
60HU15W10.29i22EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series5 Dec 10
60HU15W10.38i21EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series5 Dec 10
60HU15W11.2i2Lee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open Meeting & Pentathlon6 Mar 10
60HU15W11.30i5Lee ValleyHertfordshire Championships7 Mar 10
75HU15W12.631Sandy Biggleswade AC Open25 Sep 10
75HU15W12.62w4.06CambridgeEastern AA Championships17 Jul 10
75HU15W12.88-1.3PHendonSouthern Combined Events, 3000m & Walks Championships24 Jul 10
75HU15W12.92AGraysEastern Young Athletes' League11 Jul 10
75HU15W12.971.9PStokeEngland U15/U17 Combined Events Championships8 Aug 10
75HU15W13.05Hemel HempsteadHertfordshire Schools Championships12 Jun 10
75HU15W13.14AWatfordEastern Young Athletes' League27 Jun 10
75HU15W13.12WatfordWatford Club Championships19 Sep 10
75HU15W13.231Bournemouth Bournemouth AC Open12 Sep 10
75HU15W13.35SouthendSouthend AC Club Championships and Open30 Aug 10
75HU15W13.47-2.24WatfordHertfordshire County Championships9 May 10
75HU15W13.53ALutonEastern Young Athletes' League6 Jun 10
75HU15W13.870.442YateYate Sprints & Hurdles Challenge18 Apr 10
75HU15W13.88-3.04h1WatfordHertfordshire County Championships9 May 10
75HU15W14.0PStevenageHertfordshire Schools Multi Events Championships5 May 10
75HU15W14.6PHemel HampsteadDacorum & Tring AC Open Pentathlon4 Jul 10
75HU15W14.645Lee ValleyLee Valley Open10 Apr 10
HJ1.36PStokeEngland U15/U17 Combined Events Championships8 Aug 10
HJ1.31PHemel HampsteadDacorum & Tring AC Open Pentathlon4 Jul 10
HJ1.30PHendonSouthern Combined Events, 3000m & Walks Championships24 Jul 10
HJ1.302Watford Watford Graded Open28 Jul 10
HJ1.301Parliament HillHighgate Harriers/City of London Open Meeting15 Sep 10
HJ1.26PStevenageHertfordshire Schools Multi Events Championships5 May 10
HJ1.255Sandy Biggleswade AC Open25 Sep 10
HJ1.25i5EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series5 Dec 10
HJ1.20i2Lee ValleyHertfordshire Championships7 Mar 10
LJ4.09-1.4PHendonSouthern Combined Events, 3000m & Walks Championships24 Jul 10
LJ3.92PHemel HampsteadDacorum & Tring AC Open Pentathlon4 Jul 10
LJ3.811.7PStokeEngland U15/U17 Combined Events Championships8 Aug 10
LJ3.57PStevenageHertfordshire Schools Multi Events Championships5 May 10
SP3.25K5.72PStokeEngland U15/U17 Combined Events Championships8 Aug 10
SP3.25K5.35PStevenageHertfordshire Schools Multi Events Championships5 May 10
SP3.25K5.03PHemel HampsteadDacorum & Tring AC Open Pentathlon4 Jul 10
SP3.25K5.02PHendonSouthern Combined Events, 3000m & Walks Championships24 Jul 10
JT60024.011WatfordWatford Club Championships19 Sep 10
JT60021.413AGraysEastern Young Athletes' League11 Jul 10
JT60020.801AWareEastern Young Athletes' League25 Apr 10
JT60019.924CambridgeEastern AA Championships17 Jul 10
JT60019.702BrightonBrighton Open11 Aug 10
JT60019.661WatfordHertfordshire County Championships9 May 10
JT60019.552Lee ValleyLee Valley Open10 Apr 10
JT60019.391Watford Watford Early Season Open11 Apr 10
JT60018.914Watford Watford Graded Open28 Jul 10
JT60018.604AWatfordEastern Young Athletes' League27 Jun 10
JT60018.581WoodfordWoodford Green AC with Essex Ladies Open17 Apr 10
JT60018.079Hemel HempsteadHertfordshire Schools Championships12 Jun 10
JT60017.593ALutonEastern Young Athletes' League6 Jun 10
PenU15W218926StokeEngland U15/U17 Combined Events Championships8 Aug 10
PenU15W21609HendonSouthern Combined Events, 3000m & Walks Championships24 Jul 10
PenU15W19372Hemel HampsteadDacorum & Tring AC Open Pentathlon4 Jul 10
PenU15W18585StevenageHertfordshire Schools Multi Events Championships5 May 10
3KXC13:20254BirminghamMcCain UK Cross Challenge inc World Trials & Inter Counties13 Mar 10
ZXC8:1711Harrow WealdHarrow AC Schools Cross Country Challenge13 Oct 10
ZXC10:4419WatfordApex Sports Chiltern League13 Nov 10
ZXC14:48232LeedsEnglish National Championships27 Feb 10
2009 U13 Watford
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10015.230.341WatfordWatford Open Graded Meeting12 Aug 09
20030.721.531WatfordWatford Open Graded Meeting12 Aug 09
20031.21WatfordWatford Minors Meeting & Club Champs6 Sep 09
8002:40.1051WatfordWatford Open Graded Meeting23 Sep 09
8002:41.1041WatfordWatford Open Graded Meeting9 Sep 09
8002:42.06Hemel HempsteadHertfordshire Schools Championships13 Jun 09
8002:42.821WatfordWatford Minors Meeting14 Jun 09
8002:43.63APeterboroughEastern Young Athletes' League28 Jun 09
8002:44.362nsKingstonSouth of England U13 Inter County Match26 Jul 09
8002:45.6482WatfordWatford Open Graded Meeting29 Jul 09
8002:46.3PHemel HempsteadDacorum & Tring Open Pentathlon19 Jul 09
15005:41.611ChelmsfordEnglish Schools Cup East Anglia16 Jun 09
60HU13W10.7i3Lee ValleyLee Valley Minithon20 Sep 09
70HU13W12.41WatfordWatford Minors Meeting & Club Champs6 Sep 09
70HU13W12.72WatfordHertfordshire Schools Championships13 Jun 09
70HU13W12.81ALutonEastern Young Athletes League7 Jun 09
70HU13W12.812WatfordWatford Minors Meeting14 Jun 09
70HU13W12.82AWatfordEastern Young Athletes League12 Jul 09
70HU13W12.92AHemel HempsteadHertfordshire U13 Challenge10 Jun 09
70HU13W12.95TBedford Eastern AA Combined Events26 Sep 09
70HU13W13.02APeterboroughEastern Young Athletes' League28 Jun 09
70HU13W13.03-1.75B2KingstonSouth of England U13 Inter County Match26 Jul 09
70HU13W13.13ASandyEastern Young Athletes League16 Aug 09
70HU13W13.2PHemel HempsteadDacorum & Tring Open Pentathlon19 Jul 09
70HU13W13.509CambridgeEastern AA Championships5 Jul 09
70HU13W13.92StevenageHertfordshire County Championships10 May 09
HJ1.25TBedfordEastern AA Combined Events26 Sep 09
HJ1.24PHemel HempsteadDacorum & Tring Open Pentathlon19 Jul 09
LJ3.61PHemel HempsteadDacorum & Tring Open Pentathlon19 Jul 09
SP2.72K5.00PHemel HempsteadDacorum & Tring Open Pentathlon19 Jul 09
JT40020.19TBedford Eastern AA Combined Events26 Sep 09
JT40018.512WatfordWatford Open Graded Meeting29 Jul 09
JT40017.281AHemel HempsteadHertfordshire U13 Challenge10 Jun 09
JT40016.819AKingstonSouth of England U13 Inter County Match26 Jul 09
JT40015.911StevenageHertfordshire County Championships10 May 09
JT40015.031WatfordWatford Minors Meeting & Club Champs6 Sep 09
TriU13W645BedfordEastern AA Combined Events26 Sep 09
PenU13W17441Hemel HempsteadDacorum & Tring Open Pentathlon19 Jul 09
2008 U13 Watford
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20031.1BarkingHavering Mayesbrook Spring Warm Up5 Apr 08
8002:46.8BasildonEastern Young Athletes' League27 Apr 08
8002:49.6BarkingHavering Mayesbrook Spring Warm Up5 Apr 08
8002:50.49WatfordHertfordshire Championships11 May 08
60HU13W11.3iLee ValleyLee Valley Minithon21 Dec 08
60HU13W11.9iLee ValleyLee Valley Minithon13 Jan 08
70HU13W13.8BasildonEastern Young Athletes' League27 Apr 08
70HU13W14.34WatfordHertfordshire Championships11 May 08
70HU13W14.7BarkingHavering Mayesbrook Spring Warm Up5 Apr 08
70HU13W14.8Hemel HempsteadHerts County U13 Challenge11 Jun 08
HJ1.21BedfordEastern Minithon Championships27 Sep 08
HJ1.20iLee ValleyLee Valley Minithon13 Jan 08
HJ1.20WatfordHertfordshire Championships11 May 08
JT40013.22BedfordEastern Minithon Championships27 Sep 08
JT40012.59Hemel HempsteadHerts County U13 Challenge11 Jun 08
ZXC09:436SloughApex Sports Chiltern League6 Dec 08
ZXC13:495HaltonChiltern League8 Nov 08
2007 U11 Watford
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:49.0WatfordEastern YAL1 Jul 07
12004:31.4WatfordUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2N6 May 07
70HU13W13.9LutonEastern Young Athletes' League5 Aug 07
70HU13W14.0WatfordUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2N6 May 07
70HU13W14.2WatfordUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2N22 Jul 07
70HU13W14.9StevenageHertfordshire County U13 Inter Team Challenge6 Jun 07
HJ1.20WatfordEastern Young Athletes League (EYAL)29 Apr 07
HJ1.20LutonEastern Young Athletes' League5 Aug 07
HJ1.20WatfordWatford Club Championships16 Sep 07
HJ1.15KingstonUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2N20 May 07
HJ1.15OxfordYAL Southern 2 N3 Jun 07
HJ1.15WatfordUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2N22 Jul 07
Total Performances: 480
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
200U132009527
200U15201182
200ALL2011627
200ALL2012686
200U172012196
200U172013390
200U202015121
200ALL2015487
300iU15201114
300iU17201256
300iALL201279
300iU17201366
300iALL2013111
300U152010130
300ALL2011340
300U15201167
300U172012212
300ALL2012295
300ALL2013302
300U172013189
400iU17201210
400iALL2012150
400iU20201470
400iALL2014174
400iU20201525
400iALL201576
400U172012113
400ALL2012573
400ALL2013658
400U172013146
400U202014186
400ALL2014505
400U20201551
400ALL2015193
800iU15201136
800iU20201547
800iALL2015229
800U132009315
800U152010494
800U152011369
800ALL20151068
800U202015210
1500iU15201120
1500U132009304
1500U152011479
60HWiALL2015109
60HWiU20201559
60HWALL2015121
60HWU20201562
60HU17WiU17201262
60HU17WiU17201343
60HU17WU17201176
60HU17WU17201267
60HU17WU17201347
60HU15WiU15201113
60HU15WU152010105
60HU15WU15201117
60HU13WU13200920
70HU13WU13200977
75HU15WU152010156
75HU15WU15201128
80HU17WU17201240
80HU17WU17201355
100HWU20201572
100HWALL2015162
300HWALL201231
300HWU17201230
300HWALL201334
300HWU17201332
400HWALL2012217
400HWU17201231
400HWALL2013125
400HWALL2014112
400HWU20201442
400HWU20201510
400HWALL201539
1500SCWALL2014185
1500SCWU20201462
2000SCWU20201436
2000SCWALL2014129
HJU132009310
HJU152010504
HJU152011281
LJU152011293
LJU172012298
SP4KU172012318
SP4KU172013354
SP3.25KU152011480
JT600U152010146
JT600U152011100
JT600ALL2011617
JT600ALL2012526
JT600U172012147
JT600U172013158
JT600ALL2013512
JT600U202014145
JT600ALL2014407
JT400U13200994
PenU17WU17201215
PenU15WU152010136
PenU15WU15201131
PenU13WU13200962
PenIU15WiU15201128
PenIU15WU15201127
HepU17WU17201231
HepU17WU17201360