Megan Nagy

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Sheffield & Dearne
Gender:Female
Age Group:U20
County:Yorkshire
Region:Yorkshire
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Mike Corden2014-
Previous Lead:Martin Bishell2013-2014
Previous Lead:Veronica Boden-2011
Previous Lead:Mike Cooke2011-2013

Best known performances
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
7011.411.4
507.6i7.6i
608.78i/8.7i8.7i8.91i8.78i9.02i9.3i9.53i/9.4i9.48i9.3i
7511.211.211.6
8012.30/12.212.312.3012.2
10014.08/13.914.0814.113.915.07/14.815.0315.11/14.6
15022.97i/22.422.99/22.422.422.97i/22.7i
20027.34i/26.727.34i/26.727.5129.11/27.8w28.8129.330.5i30.2i30.89/29.8i31.7i
30046.1446.14
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
40062.04/61.072.6962.04/61.070.2i
6001:50.72i1:50.72i1:56.09i1:58.9
8002:28.46i2:28.46i2:28.842:36.88i2:32.172:36.62:51.2i2:47.5
50HU15W9.7i9.7i
60HW10.41i10.41i10.70i
60HU17W12.08i/10.6i12.08i10.6i
60HU15W10.98i10.98i
60HU13W12.41i12.41i
70HU13W15.21/14.314.315.21/14.8
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
75HU15W13.63/13.613.63/13.6
80HU17W15.68/15.6/15.3w15.3w15.68/15.6
100HW18.1318.1318.75/18.3
HJ1.531.53i1.531.451.391.401.30i1.231.211.20i
LJ4.784.73i4.784.704.444.52i4.21i4.214.103.84
TJ8.598.59
SP4K11.14i11.14i10.82i/11.10w10.74i9.7110.03i
SP3.25K10.23i10.23i10.057.70
SP3K12.5412.5411.56
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
SP2.72K7.217.216.505.46i
DT1K25.5025.5023.8421.4523.5218.33
DT0.75K17.5816.7217.58
HT4K24.0023.4824.00
HT3K28.5921.2628.5925.7719.8315.84
JT60029.8528.3129.8522.7122.0816.68
JT50026.9026.9023.49
JT40014.6914.69
TriU13W155155
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
PenU15W24382438
PenU13W165716571547
PenIW3095i3095i
PenIU17W2489i2489i
PenIU15W2292i2292i
HexU15W25302530
HepW392739273882
HepU17W370637063479

Performances Submit
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

2017 U20 Sheffield & Dearne
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.08-1.55SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series5 Jul 17
20026.7HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships24 Jun 17
20027.34i27SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Series7 Feb 17
20028.24w2.1H2BostonESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships16 Sep 17
40072.692BSheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/South30 Apr 17
8002:28.46iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships7 Jan 17
8002:28.8HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships25 Jun 17
8002:31.581BLeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/South28 May 17
8002:32.76H1BostonESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 17
60HW10.41iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships7 Jan 17
60HW11.00i5SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Series7 Feb 17
100HW18.132ALeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/South28 May 17
100HW18.3HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships24 Jun 17
100HW18.552BSheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/South30 Apr 17
100HW18.75-2.43ARugbyUK Women's League Division 34 Jun 17
100HW19.111.8H5BostonESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships16 Sep 17
HJ1.53iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships7 Jan 17
HJ1.50i10BSheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Series7 Feb 17
HJ1.50H2BostonESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships16 Sep 17
HJ1.47HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships24 Jun 17
HJ1.456CudworthYorkshire County Championships13 May 17
LJ4.73iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships7 Jan 17
LJ4.64HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships25 Jun 17
LJ4.561.53BRugbyUK Women's League Division 34 Jun 17
LJ4.538SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series5 Jul 17
LJ4.431.19CudworthYorkshire County Championships13 May 17
LJ4.422.0H2BostonESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 17
SP4K11.14iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships7 Jan 17
SP4K11.08HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships24 Jun 17
SP4K11.042ARugbyUK Women's League Division 34 Jun 17
SP4K10.764CudworthYorkshire County Championships13 May 17
SP4K10.601ASheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/South30 Apr 17
SP4K10.50i1ASheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Series7 Feb 17
SP4K10.261DoncasterSouth Yorkshire County Schools Championships10 Jun 17
SP4K9.9110BirminghamESAA English Schools' Championships7 Jul 17
SP4K8.88H1BostonESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships16 Sep 17
DT1K25.503ALeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/South28 May 17
DT1K23.151ASheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/South30 Apr 17
JT60028.312ALeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/South28 May 17
JT60027.241ASheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/South30 Apr 17
JT60026.80HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships25 Jun 17
JT60024.16H1BostonESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 17
PenIW3095i11SheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships7 Jan 17
HepW39273MiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships25 Jun 17
HepW350317BostonESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 17
2016 U20 Sheffield & Dearne
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.7i4SheffieldNorth Yorkshire Open18 Dec 16
20027.510.4HExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 16
20027.830.4HYorkYorkshire County Combined Events Championships27 Aug 16
20028.0HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 16
40061.01ADoncasterUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 129 May 16
40062.041AHullUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 124 Jul 16
8002:28.84HExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 16
8002:30.6HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 16
8002:30.77HYorkYorkshire County Combined Events Championships28 Aug 16
60HW10.70i4SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Series14 Dec 16
60HW11.0i1SheffieldNorth Yorkshire Open18 Dec 16
100HW18.3HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 16
100HW18.750.0HExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 16
100HW18.860.0HYorkYorkshire County Combined Events Championships27 Aug 16
HJ1.53HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 16
HJ1.53HExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 16
HJ1.503CudworthYorkshire County Championships14 May 16
HJ1.502ADoncasterUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 129 May 16
HJ1.502AHullUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 124 Jul 16
HJ1.48HYorkYorkshire County Combined Events Championships27 Aug 16
HJ1.454SheffieldSheffield Varsity Match15 Apr 16
LJ4.780.0HYorkYorkshire County Combined Events Championships28 Aug 16
LJ4.72i6BSheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Series14 Dec 16
LJ4.620.0HExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 16
LJ4.45HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 16
LJ4.405SheffieldSheffield Varsity Match15 Apr 16
SP4K11.10wdh2Stoke Rochford HallGeoff Capes Classic Open8 May 16
SP4K10.91wdh2AStoke Rochford HallGeoff Capes Classic Open8 May 16
SP4K10.82i2SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Series14 Dec 16
SP4K10.781DoncasterSouth Yorkshire County Schools' Championships11 Jun 16
SP4K10.773CudworthYorkshire County Championships14 May 16
SP4K10.7711GatesheadESAA English Schools' Championships9 Jul 16
SP4K10.762ASheffieldNorth of England League Division 15 Jun 16
SP4K10.601ADoncasterUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 129 May 16
SP4K10.58HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 16
SP4K10.49i3SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships17 Jan 16
SP4K10.34HExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 16
SP4K10.13HYorkYorkshire County Combined Events Championships27 Aug 16
HT4K23.483BSheffieldNorth of England League Division 15 Jun 16
JT60029.851ADoncasterUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 129 May 16
JT60027.25HExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 16
JT60025.527SheffieldSheffield Varsity Match15 Apr 16
JT60025.39HYorkYorkshire County Combined Events Championships28 Aug 16
JT60023.81HMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 16
HepW388217ExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 16
HepW37573YorkYorkshire County Combined Events Championships27 Aug 16
HepW37294MiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 16
2015 U17 City of Sheffield
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.91i62SheffieldCommsport Open3 Jan 15
20027.8w5.0HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
20029.11-0.739SheffieldSheffield Festival of Athletics26 Apr 15
8002:36.88iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships14 Mar 15
8002:40.3HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 15
60HU17W12.08iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships14 Mar 15
80HU17W15.3w2.6HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
HJ1.45HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
HJ1.42iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships14 Mar 15
HJ1.404=2SheffieldSheffield Festival of Athletics26 Apr 15
LJ4.701.4HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 15
LJ4.305DoncasterDoncaster AC Open Meeting9 May 15
LJ4.19iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships14 Mar 15
LJ4.135BScunthorpeNorth of England League Division 2EC12 Jul 15
TJ8.594BSpinkhillNorth of England League Division 2EC3 May 15
SP4K10.74i2Emirates ArenaScottish National U15 / U20 Championships15 Feb 15
SP4K10.352ASpinkhillNorth of England League Division 2EC3 May 15
SP3K12.541CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships24 May 15
SP3K12.184SportcitySainsbury's School Games4 Sep 15
SP3K11.961SportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 116 May 15
SP3K11.822BlackburnNorthern Athletics Inter Counties Championship22 Aug 15
SP3K11.79i2SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships18 Jan 15
SP3K11.62HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
SP3K11.593MiddlesbroughNorthern Athletics U15 / U17 Championships15 Aug 15
SP3K11.53i1SheffieldCommsport Open3 Jan 15
SP3K11.53i7SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships28 Feb 15
SP3K11.4315GatesheadEnglish Schools' Championships10 Jul 15
SP3K11.39iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships14 Mar 15
SP3K11.37i5Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
SP3K11.003SpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 118 Apr 15
SP3K10.952SheffieldSouth Yorkshire County Schools' Championships13 Jun 15
DT1K23.842SportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 116 May 15
HT3K21.263SportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 116 May 15
JT60022.711BSpinkhillNorth of England League Division 2EC3 May 15
JT50026.903SheffieldSouth Yorkshire County Schools' Championships13 Jun 15
JT50024.55HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 15
JT50024.162SheffieldSheffield Festival of Athletics26 Apr 15
JT50022.923DoncasterDoncaster AC Open Meeting9 May 15
JT50022.753SpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 118 Apr 15
PenIU17W2489i24SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships14 Mar 15
HepU17W3706w5DoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 15
2014 U17 City of Sheffield
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.78i526SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting6 Dec 14
10014.13RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League8 Jun 14
20028.81HCleckheatonYorkshire County Combined Events Championships6 Sep 14
20029.7HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 14
30046.144BWakefieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 127 Jul 14
30047.31RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League8 Jun 14
30048.815BEdinburghUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 127 Apr 14
8002:32.17HCleckheatonYorkshire County Combined Events Championships7 Sep 14
8002:40.7HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships29 Jun 14
80HU17W15.6HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 14
80HU17W15.68HCleckheatonYorkshire County Combined Events Championships6 Sep 14
80HU17W15.72RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League8 Jun 14
80HU17W15.805ASpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 11 Jun 14
HJ1.39HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 14
HJ1.39HCleckheatonYorkshire County Combined Events Championships6 Sep 14
LJ4.44HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships29 Jun 14
LJ4.34HCleckheatonYorkshire County Combined Events Championships7 Sep 14
SP4K9.711ADoncasterNorth of England League Division 2EC7 Jun 14
SP4K9.642ASpinkhillNorth of England League Division 2EC13 Jul 14
SP4K9.63i4Emirates ArenaScottish National U18/U20 Championships15 Feb 14
SP4K9.62i12SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships1 Mar 14
SP4K9.46i5SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships19 Jan 14
SP4K9.331ALeedsNorth of England League Division 2EC4 May 14
SP3.25K10.23i4Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships16 Feb 14
SP3K11.562CudworthSouth Yorkshire County Schools' Championships14 Jun 14
SP3K11.432DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League10 May 14
SP3K11.394CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships18 May 14
SP3K11.282WakefieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 127 Jul 14
SP3K11.18HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 14
SP3K11.094WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting14 Sep 14
SP3K11.042CudworthSouth Yorkshire League2 Jul 14
SP3K10.79HCleckheatonYorkshire County Combined Events Championships6 Sep 14
SP3K10.747WiganNorthern Athletics U15 / U17 Championships16 Aug 14
SP3K10.602SpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 11 Jun 14
SP3K10.5818BirminghamEnglish Schools Championships11 Jul 14
SP3K10.312EdinburghUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 127 Apr 14
DT1K21.452BSpinkhillNorth of England League Division 2EC13 Jul 14
DT1K20.892BLeedsNorth of England League Division 2EC4 May 14
DT1K19.733ADoncasterNorth of England League Division 2EC7 Jun 14
DT1K18.862RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League8 Jun 14
HT4K24.003ALeedsNorth of England League Division 2EC4 May 14
HT4K22.113ADoncasterNorth of England League Division 2EC7 Jun 14
HT4K21.634ASpinkhillNorth of England League Division 2EC13 Jul 14
HT3K28.595CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships17 May 14
HT3K27.653SpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 11 Jun 14
HT3K26.864EdinburghUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 127 Apr 14
HT3K25.604WakefieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 127 Jul 14
HT3K25.573CudworthSouth Yorkshire League2 Jul 14
JT50023.49HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships29 Jun 14
JT50023.437WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting14 Sep 14
JT50023.37HCleckheatonYorkshire County Combined Events Championships7 Sep 14
JT50022.031CudworthSouth Yorkshire League2 Jul 14
JT50020.358CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships17 May 14
JT50020.102DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League10 May 14
JT50019.863CudworthSouth Yorkshire County Schools' Championships14 Jun 14
HepU17W34795CleckheatonYorkshire County Combined Events Championships7 Sep 14
HepU17W33577DoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships29 Jun 14
2013 U15 City of Sheffield/Doncaster
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
507.6i31WakefieldWakefield Open Meeting14 Feb 13
507.7i42WakefieldWakefield Open Meeting14 Feb 13
609.02i17SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series2 Feb 13
10013.94CudworthBarnsley AC Open meeting25 Aug 13
10014.02h2CudworthBarnsley AC Open meeting25 Aug 13
20029.38RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League21 Jul 13
6001:50.72i1SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series17 Mar 13
8002:36.6HStokeEngland Athletics U15/U17 & Home Countries Combined Events Championships4 Aug 13
8002:37.69PBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
8002:37.84GrimsbyGrimsby Harriers Open6 May 13
8002:38.4PHullESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
8002:41.97iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships3 Mar 13
50HU15W9.7i3WakefieldWakefield Open Meeting14 Feb 13
60HU17W10.6i3SheffieldNorth Yorkshire Indoor Open15 Dec 13
60HU15W10.98iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships3 Mar 13
75HU15W13.65DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League29 Jun 13
75HU15W13.631.4PBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
75HU15W13.8PHullESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
75HU15W13.912DoncasterDoncaster AC Spring Open Meeting12 May 13
75HU15W14.19CudworthSouth Yorkshire League27 Apr 13
75HU15W14.160.8HStokeEngland Athletics U15/U17 & Home Countries Combined Events Championships3 Aug 13
75HU15W16.218HullKingston upon Hull Spring Open Meeting14 Apr 13
HJ1.405CudworthBarnsley AC Open meeting25 Aug 13
HJ1.40i1SheffieldNorth Yorkshire Indoor Open15 Dec 13
HJ1.36PBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
HJ1.33HStokeEngland Athletics U15/U17 & Home Countries Combined Events Championships4 Aug 13
HJ1.30i10=SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series17 Mar 13
HJ1.27iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships3 Mar 13
HJ1.253GrimsbyGrimsby Harriers Open6 May 13
HJ1.25PHullESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
LJ4.52i4AWakefieldWakefield Open Meeting14 Feb 13
LJ4.478HullKingston upon Hull Spring Open Meeting14 Apr 13
LJ4.41iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships3 Mar 13
LJ4.40i7SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series2 Feb 13
LJ4.392CudworthSouth Yorkshire League27 Apr 13
LJ4.362DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League19 May 13
LJ4.3617CudworthYorkshire County Championships26 May 13
LJ4.300.5PBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
LJ4.256HullKingston upon Hull Young Athletes' Open Meeting8 Sep 13
LJ4.22PHullESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
LJ4.187DoncasterDoncaster AC Spring Open Meeting12 May 13
LJ4.174GrimsbyGrimsby Harriers Open6 May 13
LJ4.09-0.7HStokeEngland Athletics U15/U17 & Home Countries Combined Events Championships3 Aug 13
SP4K10.03i1SheffieldNorth Yorkshire Indoor Open15 Dec 13
SP4K9.22i7SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting16 Nov 13
SP3.25K10.052ADerbyYoung Athletes U13 & U15 Inter Counties14 Sep 13
SP3.25K9.971AGatesheadUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 113 Jul 13
SP3.25K9.753Connah's QuayWrexham AC Final Fling Open Meeting29 Sep 13
SP3.25K9.591HullKingston upon Hull Young Athletes' Open Meeting8 Sep 13
SP3.25K9.33PHullESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
SP3.25K9.322DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League29 Jun 13
SP3.25K9.254LiverpoolNorthern Athletics U15/U17 Championships18 Aug 13
SP3.25K9.24PBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
SP3.25K9.102CudworthBarnsley AC Open meeting25 Aug 13
SP3.25K8.904CudworthYorkshire County Championships25 May 13
SP3.25K8.83HStokeEngland Athletics U15/U17 & Home Countries Combined Events Championships4 Aug 13
SP3.25K8.422DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League19 May 13
SP3.25K8.27iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships3 Mar 13
SP3.25K8.243Don ValleySheffield Lord Mayor's Open21 Apr 13
SP3.25K8.224ADoncasterUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 11 Jun 13
SP3.25K8.154CudworthSouth Yorkshire League27 Apr 13
SP3.25K8.136DoncasterSouth Yorkshire Schools' Championships8 Jun 13
SP3.25K8.066DoncasterDoncaster AC Spring Open Meeting12 May 13
SP3.25K8.004ASportcityUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 14 May 13
SP3.25K7.97i4SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series2 Feb 13
SP3.25K7.93i7SheffieldNorthern Athletics Championships12 Jan 13
DT1K23.527Connah's QuayWrexham AC Final Fling Open Meeting29 Sep 13
DT1K22.303RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League21 Jul 13
DT1K15.624DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League29 Jun 13
HT3K25.777Connah's QuayWrexham AC Final Fling Open Meeting29 Sep 13
HT3K25.046HullKingston upon Hull Young Athletes' Open Meeting8 Sep 13
HT3K24.013ADoncasterUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 11 Jun 13
HT3K22.363ASportcityUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 14 May 13
HT3K20.985AGatesheadUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 113 Jul 13
JT60022.082DoncasterSouth Yorkshire Schools' Championships8 Jun 13
JT60020.411HullKingston upon Hull Spring Open Meeting14 Apr 13
JT60020.177Connah's QuayWrexham AC Final Fling Open Meeting29 Sep 13
JT60019.9211Don ValleySheffield Lord Mayor's Open21 Apr 13
JT60019.744ASportcityUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 14 May 13
JT60019.475DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League19 May 13
JT60018.899CudworthYorkshire County Championships25 May 13
JT60017.806AGatesheadUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 113 Jul 13
JT60017.01HStokeEngland Athletics U15/U17 & Home Countries Combined Events Championships3 Aug 13
JT60016.916RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League21 Jul 13
PenU15W243828BirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
PenU15W22924HullESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
PenIU15W2292i20SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships3 Mar 13
HexU15W253024StokeEngland Athletics U15/U17 & Home Countries Combined Events Championships4 Aug 13
2012 U15 City of Sheffield/Doncaster
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.3i9SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Indoor Series22 Jan 12
10014.811DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League21 Jul 12
10014.853WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open9 Sep 12
10015.0741StretfordTrafford Young Athletes' Medal Meeting27 Aug 12
20030.5i12SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Indoor Series22 Jan 12
HJ1.30i12SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series15 Dec 12
HJ1.285HullKingston upon Hull Open Meeting2 Sep 12
HJ1.2010DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League21 Jul 12
LJ4.21i11SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting17 Nov 12
LJ4.128WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open9 Sep 12
LJ4.02i10SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Indoor Series22 Jan 12
SP3.25K7.704WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open9 Sep 12
SP3.25K7.596CudworthSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League10 Jun 12
SP3.25K7.497AWiganMcCain Young Athletes' League Northern Final29 Jul 12
SP3.25K7.335StretfordTrafford Young Athletes' Medal Meeting27 Aug 12
SP3.25K7.262YorkCity of York Summer League15 Jul 12
SP3.25K7.108WrexhamThe Final Fling Open Throws Meeting29 Sep 12
SP3.25K6.778DoncasterSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League19 May 12
DT1K18.338WrexhamThe Final Fling Open Throws Meeting29 Sep 12
DT1K17.715AWiganMcCain Young Athletes' League Northern Final29 Jul 12
DT1K17.554CudworthSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League10 Jun 12
DT1K16.105ASpinkhillMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 220 May 12
DT1K13.658HullKingston upon Hull Open Meeting2 Sep 12
DT1K13.575ASouth LeedsMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 217 Jun 12
HT3K19.831YorkCity of York Summer League15 Jul 12
HT3K18.518WrexhamThe Final Fling Open Throws Meeting29 Sep 12
HT3K18.315HullKingston upon Hull Open Meeting2 Sep 12
JT60016.6812WrexhamThe Final Fling Open Throws Meeting29 Sep 12
JT60016.243YorkCity of York Summer League15 Jul 12
JT60016.182BSpinkhillMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 220 May 12
JT60015.768StretfordTrafford Young Athletes' Medal Meeting27 Aug 12
JT60015.312BSouth LeedsMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 217 Jun 12
JT60015.307DoncasterSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League19 May 12
JT60011.832BWiganMcCain Young Athletes' League Northern Final29 Jul 12
2011 U13 City of Sheffield/Doncaster
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.4i19SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series6 Nov 11
609.53iPGateshead North Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon13 Mar 11
8012.36HullKingston Upon Hull Spring Open10 Apr 11
10015.0341WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting11 Sep 11
10015.19Doncaster South Yorkshire Track and Field League12 Jun 11
10015.2TCudworthSouth Yorkshire League U13 Combined Events4 Jul 11
15022.411Doncaster South Yorkshire Track and Field League21 May 11
15022.62RotherhamHerringthorpe Summer Open21 Aug 11
15022.999HullKingston Upon Hull Spring Open10 Apr 11
20030.2i5SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' Open Series27 Mar 11
20030.5i6SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' Open Series27 Feb 11
40070.2i5SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series3 Dec 11
8002:51.2i4SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series6 Nov 11
8002:52.78Rotherham South Yorkshire League16 Apr 11
8002:57.4PDerbyDerby AC Combined Events Open25 Sep 11
60HU13W12.41iPGateshead North Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon13 Mar 11
70HU13W14.33YorkMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division Match 122 May 11
70HU13W14.7PDerbyDerby AC Combined Events Open25 Sep 11
70HU13W14.84BarlboroughMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division19 Jun 11
70HU13W14.9-0.97ASportcityMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Regional Final17 Jul 11
70HU13W15.35Sheffield (W)McCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division8 May 11
HJ1.23PDerbyDerby AC Combined Events Open25 Sep 11
HJ1.205WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting11 Sep 11
HJ1.20i8SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series3 Dec 11
HJ1.16iPGateshead North Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon13 Mar 11
HJ1.156BarlboroughMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division19 Jun 11
LJ4.212RotherhamHerringthorpe Summer Open21 Aug 11
LJ4.084WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting11 Sep 11
LJ4.063Rotherham South Yorkshire League16 Apr 11
LJ4.064Doncaster South Yorkshire Track and Field League21 May 11
LJ4.04i11SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series6 Nov 11
LJ3.99PDerbyDerby AC Combined Events Open25 Sep 11
LJ3.97i4SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' Open Series27 Feb 11
LJ3.893Doncaster South Yorkshire Track and Field League12 Jun 11
LJ3.873Sheffield (W)McCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division8 May 11
LJ3.853DerbyMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division5 Jun 11
LJ3.83iPGateshead North Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon13 Mar 11
LJ3.833NelsonPendle Open Meeting4 Sep 11
LJ3.78TCudworthSouth Yorkshire League U13 Combined Events4 Jul 11
LJ3.687CudworthYorkshire County Championships14 May 11
LJ3.668NottinghamNotts AC Spring Spruce Open3 Apr 11
LJ3.633YorkMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division Match 122 May 11
SP2.72K7.211DerbyMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division5 Jun 11
SP2.72K7.12TCudworthSouth Yorkshire League U13 Combined Events4 Jul 11
SP2.72K6.913StretfordTrafford AC Young Athletes' Medal Meeting25 Apr 11
SP2.72K6.906CudworthYorkshire County Championships14 May 11
SP2.72K6.681Sheffield (W)McCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division8 May 11
SP2.72K6.653Doncaster South Yorkshire Track and Field League12 Jun 11
SP2.72K6.621YorkMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division Match 122 May 11
SP2.72K6.505StretfordTrafford AC Young Athletes' Medal Meeting2 May 11
SP2.72K6.465BarlboroughMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division19 Jun 11
SP2.72K6.374ASportcityMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Regional Final17 Jul 11
SP2.72K6.26iPGateshead North Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon13 Mar 11
SP2.72K6.265Doncaster South Yorkshire Track and Field League21 May 11
SP2.72K6.173StretfordTrafford AC Young Athletes' Medal Meeting30 May 11
SP2.72K6.143NottinghamNotts AC Spring Spruce Open3 Apr 11
SP2.72K6.044Rotherham South Yorkshire League16 Apr 11
SP2.72K6.02i8SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' Open Series27 Feb 11
SP2.72K6.02PDerbyDerby AC Combined Events Open25 Sep 11
SP2.72K5.955StretfordTrafford AC Young Athletes' Medal Meeting29 Aug 11
DT0.75K16.723StretfordTrafford AC Young Athletes' Medal Meeting30 May 11
DT0.75K16.604NelsonPendle Open Meeting4 Sep 11
DT0.75K15.434StretfordTrafford AC Young Athletes' Medal Meeting29 Aug 11
DT0.75K14.964StretfordTrafford AC Young Athletes' Medal Meeting2 May 11
DT0.75K14.163StretfordTrafford AC Young Athletes' Medal Meeting25 Apr 11
HT3K15.841RotherhamHerringthorpe Summer Open21 Aug 11
JT40014.695StretfordTrafford AC Young Athletes' Medal Meeting2 May 11
JT40012.9510StretfordTrafford AC Young Athletes' Medal Meeting29 Aug 11
JT40012.845StretfordTrafford AC Young Athletes' Medal Meeting30 May 11
JT40012.554StretfordTrafford AC Young Athletes' Medal Meeting25 Apr 11
TriU13W1557CudworthSouth Yorkshire League U13 Combined Events4 Jul 11
PenU13W16573DerbyDerby AC Combined Events Open25 Sep 11
PenU13WNS1599i6Gateshead North Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon13 Mar 11
2010 U13 Rotherham/Doncaster
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.48i76SheffieldNorthern Athletics Indoor Open20 Nov 10
7511.22YorkMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern Premier E20 Jun 10
7511.541StretfordTrafford Open Medal Meeting3 May 10
7512.615StretfordTrafford Open Medal Meeting5 Apr 10
8012.30-1.03h1Don ValleyYorkshire & Humberside County Championships9 May 10
10014.64CudworthSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League6 Jun 10
10015.1151Wakefield Wakefield Spring Open3 Apr 10
10015.60119Don ValleySheffield Festival of Sport18 Apr 10
15022.45DoncasterSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League22 May 10
15022.63South LeedsMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern Premier E2 May 10
15022.81RotherhamRotherham Spring Open Meeting11 Apr 10
15023.03YorkMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern Premier E20 Jun 10
20029.8i1SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Indoor Series13 Nov 10
20029.91WakefieldWilkinson Pontefract Open Meeting27 Jun 10
20030.893WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting12 Sep 10
20031.45CudworthBarnsley AC Young Athletes Open11 Jul 10
6001:56.09i62SheffieldNorthern Athletics Indoor Open20 Nov 10
8002:47.511StretfordTrafford Open Medal Meeting31 May 10
8002:54.4PDerbyDerby AC Combined Events Open10 Oct 10
8002:54.90PSportcityNorth-West Combined Events Open14 Aug 10
70HU13W14.8PDerbyDerby AC Combined Events Open10 Oct 10
70HU13W15.14MiddlesbroughMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern Premier E18 Jul 10
70HU13W15.21PSportcityNorth-West Combined Events Open14 Aug 10
HJ1.21PDerbyDerby AC Combined Events Open10 Oct 10
HJ1.202Ashton-under-LyneMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern Premier E16 May 10
HJ1.15PSportcityNorth-West Combined Events Open14 Aug 10
HJ1.15i2SheffieldNorthern Athletics Indoor Open20 Nov 10
HJ1.105YorkMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern Premier E20 Jun 10
LJ4.105CudworthBarnsley AC Young Athletes Open11 Jul 10
LJ4.073WakefieldWilkinson Pontefract Open Meeting27 Jun 10
LJ4.013CudworthSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League6 Jun 10
LJ3.933RotherhamRotherham Spring Open Meeting11 Apr 10
LJ3.91i3SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Indoor Series13 Nov 10
LJ3.903WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting12 Sep 10
LJ3.894Ashton-under-LyneMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern Premier E16 May 10
LJ3.857DoncasterDoncaster AC Open30 Aug 10
LJ3.834Don ValleySheffield Festival of Sport18 Apr 10
LJ3.816Don ValleyYorkshire & Humberside County Championships9 May 10
LJ3.806DoncasterSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League24 Jul 10
LJ3.794StretfordTrafford Open Medal Meeting31 May 10
LJ3.78PSportcityNorth-West Combined Events Open14 Aug 10
LJ3.724MiddlesbroughMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern Premier E18 Jul 10
LJ3.718Wakefield Wakefield Spring Open3 Apr 10
LJ3.653StretfordTrafford Open Medal Meeting5 Apr 10
LJ3.43PDerbyDerby AC Combined Events Open10 Oct 10
LJ3.389StretfordTrafford Open Medal Meeting3 May 10
SP2.72K6.504WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting12 Sep 10
SP2.72K6.462StretfordTrafford Open Medal Meeting31 May 10
SP2.72K6.442DoncasterDoncaster AC Open30 Aug 10
SP2.72K6.337DoncasterSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League24 Jul 10
SP2.72K6.193MiddlesbroughMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern Premier E18 Jul 10
SP2.72K6.16i2SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Indoor Series13 Nov 10
SP2.72K6.152WakefieldWilkinson Pontefract Open Meeting27 Jun 10
SP2.72K6.14PDerbyDerby AC Combined Events Open10 Oct 10
SP2.72K6.08PSportcityNorth-West Combined Events Open14 Aug 10
SP2.72K6.076CudworthBarnsley AC Young Athletes Open11 Jul 10
SP2.72K5.913South LeedsMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern Premier E2 May 10
SP2.72K5.782Don ValleySheffield Festival of Sport18 Apr 10
SP2.72K5.534Wakefield Wakefield Spring Open3 Apr 10
SP2.72K5.493RotherhamRotherham Spring Open Meeting11 Apr 10
SP2.72K4.6812Don ValleyYorkshire & Humberside County Championships9 May 10
DT0.75K17.581CudworthSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League6 Jun 10
DT0.75K15.021StretfordTrafford Open Medal Meeting5 Apr 10
DT0.75K13.043StretfordTrafford Open Medal Meeting3 May 10
DT0.75K12.455ScunthorpeScunthorpe Winter Warm-up Open28 Mar 10
PenU13W15477DerbyDerby AC Combined Events Open10 Oct 10
PenU13W152212SportcityNorth-West Combined Events Open14 Aug 10
2009 U11 Rotherham/Doncaster
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.3i1LeedsLeeds Young Athletes Open1 Feb 09
609.6iSheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes Indoor Series1 Mar 09
7011.42=DerbyDerby AC Combined Events Open4 Oct 09
7511.62ScunthorpeScunthorpe Festival of Athletics30 Aug 09
7511.92CleckheatonSpenborough Spring Open29 Mar 09
8012.23DoncasterDoncaster Open31 Aug 09
15022.7i5SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League28 Nov 09
15022.9i1SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes Indoor Series1 Mar 09
15022.97i48SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open12 Dec 09
15023.02GrimsbyDennis Lumbard Memorial Open26 Sep 09
20031.7i9SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League14 Nov 09
6001:58.92GrimsbyDennis Lumbard Memorial Open26 Sep 09
6002:02.02WakefieldWilkinson Ackworth Open28 Jun 09
HJ1.20i8SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League28 Nov 09
LJ3.841DoncasterSouth Yorkshire T&F League18 Jul 09
LJ3.78i1LeedsLeeds Young Athletes Open1 Feb 09
LJ3.78iLeedsLeeds Young Athletes Open1 Feb 09
LJ3.72i36Q1SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open12 Dec 09
LJ3.693CleckheatonSpenborough Spring Open29 Mar 09
SP2.72K5.46i4SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open12 Dec 09
ZXC5:483Sheffield Longley ParkSouth Yorkshire League8 Nov 09
ZXC5:597SheffieldCutlers Relay11 Oct 09
Total Performances: 474
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU132009136
60iU172015469
60U132009180
60ALL20131744
60U172015600
75U132010338
100U132010488
150iU13201011
150U132009566
150U132010415
150U132011441
200iU13201121
200U132010275
200U132011372
200U202017226
200ALL2017808
400ALL2016424
400U202016146
60HU17WU172013186
60HU15WU152013258
75HU15WU152013539
HJiU13201044
HJiU20201755
HJU132009516
HJU132010474
HJU132011448
HJU152013359
HJU172015259
HJU202016106
HJALL2016433
HJALL2017409
HJU202017103
LJiU13201126
LJiU15201385
LJU132009562
LJU132010243
LJU132011145
LJU152013376
LJU172015341
LJALL2016863
LJU202016214
LJU202017215
SP4KiALL201483
SP4KiU17201419
SP4KiALL201550
SP4KiU1720154
SP4KiALL201666
SP4KiU20201622
SP4KiU20201717
SP4KiALL201747
SP4KALL2013196
SP4KU17201338
SP4KALL2014232
SP4KU17201431
SP4KU17201511
SP4KALL2015127
SP4KU20201628
SP4KALL2016110
SP4KU20201728
SP4KALL201792
SP3.25KiU15201371
SP3.25KU152012474
SP3.25KU15201339
SP3KiU17201513
SP3KU17201437
SP3KU17201515
SP2.72KiU13201141
SP2.72KU132010439
SP2.72KU132011193
DT1KU152012387
DT1KU152013100
DT1KU172014239
DT1KU172015178
DT1KALL2017445
DT1KU202017106
DT0.75KU132010114
DT0.75KU132011170
HT4KU17201474
HT4KU202016127
HT3KU15201391
HT3KU172014122
JT600U152013257
JT600U20201684
JT600ALL2016227
JT600U202017110
JT600ALL2017308
JT500U172015207
JT400U132011303
PenU15WU15201367
PenU13WU13201055
PenU13WU13201145
PenIWiALL201741
PenIWiU20201717
PenIWU20201716
PenIWALL201739
PenIU17WiU17201545
PenIU17WU17201555
PenIU15WiU15201338
PenIU15WU15201338
HepWU20201632
HepWALL201655
HepWU20201725
HepWALL201748
HepU17WU17201465
HepU17WU17201553