Gareth Fleming

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Lasswade
Gender:Male
Date of Birth:02/01/1997
Age Group:U20
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
8018.5318.53
10011.62w11.62w
20026.72i/26.326.72i27.29i/26.328.32/27.3
40057.457.4
8002:19.652:23.04i2:19.652:36.32:47.18
60HU17M9.94i9.94i10.22i10.29i
60HU16M9.83i9.83i
60HU15M9.78i10.02i9.78i11.82i
75HU13M15.2415.24
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
80HU15M13.2413.2415.54/15.2
80HU13M15.1915.19
100HU17M18.1518.15
100HU16M17.6417.64
HJ1.601.601.581.451.40
PV3.103.102.802.30
LJ5.46i5.16i5.46i5.45i4.894.10
TJ10.5310.5310.16i
SP5K10.33i10.22i10.33i9.26i
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
SP4K11.35i11.35i10.77i9.19
SP3.25K8.448.446.29
DT1.5K21.9821.98
DT1.25K24.4224.42
JT70047.0047.00
JT60045.4645.3145.4637.53
JT40029.0829.0820.97
PenU16M21502150
PenU13M12561256
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
PenIU16M2433i2433i
PenIU15M2027i2027i

Performances Submit
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013

2013 U17 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
60HU17M9.94i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match13 Jan 13
LJ5.16i5Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match13 Jan 13
LJ4.97i16Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 13
SP5K10.22i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match13 Jan 13
2012 U17 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8018.531EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships23 Sep 12
10011.62w4.75h1EdinburghScottish East District Championships12 May 12
20026.72iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Schools Pentathlon1 Dec 12
8002:23.04iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships11 Feb 12
8002:27.44iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Schools Pentathlon1 Dec 12
60HU17M10.22i4GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match18 Nov 12
60HU17M10.26i2GlasgowScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match8 Jan 12
60HU17M10.40i1GlasgowScottish Athletics League Finals & Relays11 Mar 12
60HU17M10.65iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Schools Pentathlon1 Dec 12
60HU16M9.83i4GlasgowScottish U14/U16 Championships4 Mar 12
60HU16M9.88iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships11 Feb 12
60HU15M10.02i1h3GlasgowSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Feb 12
60HU15M10.14i6GlasgowSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Feb 12
100HU17M18.151AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 319 Aug 12
HJ1.601AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 319 Aug 12
HJ1.54iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships11 Feb 12
HJ1.452BGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 25 Aug 12
PV3.103GrangemouthScottish U16/U20 Championships26 Aug 12
PV3.00i2GlasgowSSAA Secondary Schools' Pole Vault Championships8 Feb 12
PV3.001EdinburghLothian & Borders Open8 Apr 12
PV2.902AEdinburghScottish Athletics League Division 221 Apr 12
PV2.901AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 227 May 12
PV2.80i2GlasgowScottish U14/U16 Championships4 Mar 12
PV2.803AAberdeenScottish Athletics League Division 220 May 12
PV2.804GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships9 Jun 12
PV2.652EdinburghScottish East District Championships12 May 12
PV2.601AGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 25 Aug 12
LJ5.46iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships11 Feb 12
LJ5.36i2GlasgowSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Feb 12
LJ5.35i2GlasgowScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match8 Jan 12
LJ5.22i5GlasgowScottish U14/U16 Championships4 Mar 12
LJ5.211EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships23 Sep 12
LJ5.12iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Schools Pentathlon1 Dec 12
LJ5.08i6GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match18 Nov 12
TJ10.531EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships23 Sep 12
TJ10.321ADumfriesCentral & South of Scotland League Division 310 Jun 12
TJ10.20-0.12BAberdeenScottish Athletics League Division 220 May 12
TJ10.123AGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 25 Aug 12
TJ9.97i4GlasgowScottish Athletics League Finals & Relays11 Mar 12
SP5K10.33i3GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match18 Nov 12
SP5K9.931ADumfriesCentral & South of Scotland League Division 310 Jun 12
SP5K9.643AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 227 May 12
SP5K9.36iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Schools Pentathlon1 Dec 12
SP5K8.68i5GlasgowScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match8 Jan 12
SP5K6.16i5GlasgowScottish Athletics League Finals & Relays11 Mar 12
SP4K11.35iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships11 Feb 12
DT1.5K21.981AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 319 Aug 12
JT70047.004AberdeenCeltic Games U16/U18 International11 Aug 12
JT70043.671ADumfriesCentral & South of Scotland League Division 310 Jun 12
JT70043.452GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships8 Jun 12
JT70042.437AshfordAviva SIAB International Match21 Jul 12
JT70041.231EdinburghLothian & Borders Open8 Apr 12
JT70040.231AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 227 May 12
JT70037.001EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships23 Sep 12
JT60045.312GrangemouthScottish U16/U20 Championships26 Aug 12
PenIU17MNS2099i16Emirates ArenaSIAB Schools Pentathlon1 Dec 12
PenIU16M2433i2GlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships11 Feb 12
2011 U15 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20026.3PGrangemouthScottish Schools' Pentathlon & Relay Championships4 Jun 11
20027.29iPGlasgowSSAA/SIAB Pentathlon Championships3 Dec 11
40057.41GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Presidents' Select3 Sep 11
40059.11BGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Final 16 Aug 11
8002:19.65PGrangemouthScottish Combined Events Championships21 Aug 11
8002:20.5PGrangemouthScottish Schools' Pentathlon & Relay Championships4 Jun 11
8002:25.58iPGlasgowSSAA/SIAB Pentathlon Championships3 Dec 11
8002:30.82iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships12 Feb 11
60HU17M10.29i1GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match13 Nov 11
60HU17M10.46i3GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match11 Dec 11
60HU15M9.78iPGlasgowSSAA/SIAB Pentathlon Championships3 Dec 11
60HU15M9.79i1GlasgowScottish Athletics League Final13 Mar 11
60HU15M9.94i1GlasgowScottish U15 Championships (inc U13 Open Meeting)6 Mar 11
60HU15M10.17i1GlasgowScottish Athletics League - Afternoon Match20 Feb 11
60HU15M10.19iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships12 Feb 11
60HU15M10.66i5h1GlasgowScottish Secondary Schools' Championships11 Feb 11
80HU15M13.241AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League 2 Division15 May 11
80HU15M13.32AWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League 2 Division26 Jun 11
80HU15M13.441EdinburghLasswade Club Championships25 Sep 11
80HU15M13.92AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Final 16 Aug 11
80HU15M14.060.83GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships11 Jun 11
80HU15M14.7PGrangemouthScottish Schools' Pentathlon & Relay Championships4 Jun 11
100HU16M17.64PGrangemouthScottish Combined Events Championships21 Aug 11
HJ1.581AWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League 2 Division26 Jun 11
HJ1.57iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships12 Feb 11
HJ1.55i9GlasgowScottish Secondary Schools' Championships11 Feb 11
HJ1.55i2GlasgowScottish U15 Championships (inc U13 Open Meeting)6 Mar 11
HJ1.55i2GlasgowScottish Athletics League Final13 Mar 11
HJ1.552EdinburghLasswade Club Championships25 Sep 11
HJ1.55i2GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match13 Nov 11
HJ1.48PGrangemouthScottish Combined Events Championships21 Aug 11
PV2.803GlasgowScottish National U16 & U18 Open Championships7 May 11
PV2.803AWishawScottish U16 / U18 Inter Regional Championships27 Aug 11
PV2.701GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships10 Jun 11
PV2.60i1GlasgowScottish U15 Championships (inc U13 Open Meeting)6 Mar 11
PV2.601EdinburghLothian & Borders Open3 Apr 11
PV2.50i4GlasgowScottish Secondary Schools' Championships10 Feb 11
PV2.40i2GlasgowScottish Athletics Open23 Jan 11
LJ5.45iPGlasgowSSAA/SIAB Pentathlon Championships3 Dec 11
LJ5.13PGrangemouthScottish Combined Events Championships21 Aug 11
LJ5.06PGrangemouthScottish Schools' Pentathlon & Relay Championships4 Jun 11
LJ5.051EdinburghLasswade Club Championships25 Sep 11
LJ4.63iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships12 Feb 11
TJ10.16i2GlasgowScottish Athletics League - Afternoon Match20 Feb 11
TJ10.11i5GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match11 Dec 11
SP5K9.26i3GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match13 Nov 11
SP5K8.90i5GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match11 Dec 11
SP4K10.77iPGlasgowSSAA/SIAB Pentathlon Championships3 Dec 11
SP4K10.63i1GlasgowScottish Athletics League Final13 Mar 11
SP4K10.24PGrangemouthScottish Schools' Pentathlon & Relay Championships4 Jun 11
SP4K10.231AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 130 Apr 11
SP4K10.22i2GlasgowScottish Athletics League - Afternoon Match20 Feb 11
SP4K10.193AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League 2 Division15 May 11
SP4K10.096AWishawScottish U16 / U18 Inter Regional Championships27 Aug 11
SP4K9.941GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Presidents' Select3 Sep 11
SP4K9.83PGrangemouthScottish Combined Events Championships21 Aug 11
SP4K9.50i3GlasgowScottish Athletics Open23 Jan 11
SP4K9.49iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships12 Feb 11
DT1.25K24.422AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League 2 Division15 May 11
DT1.25K18.882AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Final 16 Aug 11
JT60045.461GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Presidents' Select3 Sep 11
JT60044.431AWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League 2 Division26 Jun 11
JT60043.771GlasgowScottish National U16 & U18 Open Championships7 May 11
JT60043.711GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships11 Jun 11
JT60042.801AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 130 Apr 11
JT60041.041AWishawScottish U16 / U18 Inter Regional Championships27 Aug 11
JT60039.561EdinburghLasswade Club Championships25 Sep 11
JT60038.531EdinburghLothian & Borders Open3 Apr 11
PenU15MNS22421GrangemouthScottish Schools' Pentathlon & Relay Championships4 Jun 11
PenU16M21501GrangemouthScottish Combined Events Championships21 Aug 11
PenIU15M2027i3GlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships12 Feb 11
PenIU15MNS2390i14GlasgowSSAA/SIAB Pentathlon Championships3 Dec 11
2010 U15 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20027.3PDundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
20028.32PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon/Relay Championships5 Jun 10
8002:36.3PDundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
8002:39.89PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon/Relay Championships5 Jun 10
80HU15M15.2PDundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
80HU15M15.54PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon/Relay Championships5 Jun 10
HJ1.451GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Presidents Select4 Sep 10
HJ1.404GrangemouthAviva Scottish Schools' Championships12 Jun 10
PV2.301GrangemouthAviva Scottish Schools' Championships11 Jun 10
PV2.303ScotstounScottish U15/U17 Championships15 Aug 10
PV2.302Grangemouth Grangemouth Stadium Open1 Sep 10
LJ4.893GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Presidents Select4 Sep 10
LJ4.70PDundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
LJ4.37PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon/Relay Championships5 Jun 10
LJ4.365AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 120 May 10
SP4K9.19PDundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
SP4K8.61PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon/Relay Championships5 Jun 10
JT60037.531Grangemouth Grangemouth Stadium Open1 Sep 10
JT60036.841GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Presidents Select4 Sep 10
JT60033.681GrangemouthAviva Scottish Schools' Championships12 Jun 10
JT60033.672GlasgowSuper8 Schools Competition7 Jul 10
JT60033.667ScotstounScottish U15/U17 Championships15 Aug 10
JT60024.052AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 120 May 10
PenU15MNS18034DundeeSporttayside And Fife Open Combined Events Championships12 Sep 10
PenU15MNS16118GrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon/Relay Championships5 Jun 10
2009 U13 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:47.18PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships19 Jul 09
60HU15M11.82i4GlasgowScottish Athletics League - Afternoon Match13 Dec 09
75HU13M15.242AWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League Central 25 Jul 09
75HU13M15.84-3.4PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships19 Jul 09
80HU13M15.191.32EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships27 Sep 09
HJ1.402DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes' Trophy Meeting13 Sep 09
HJ1.40i3=GlasgowScottish Athletics League - Afternoon Match13 Dec 09
HJ1.352AWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League Central 25 Jul 09
HJ1.351PitreavieJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League President's Select5 Sep 09
HJ1.351EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships27 Sep 09
HJ1.27PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships19 Jul 09
HJ1.251EdinburghLothian Trials12 Apr 09
HJ1.253APitreavieJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League 123 Apr 09
LJ4.102EdinburghHASL Lothian & Borders League2 Aug 09
LJ4.083EdinburghHASL Lothian & Borders League28 Jun 09
LJ4.03PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships19 Jul 09
SP3.25K8.44PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships19 Jul 09
SP3.25K8.421PitreavieJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League President's Select5 Sep 09
SP3.25K8.392DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes' Trophy Meeting13 Sep 09
SP3.25K8.255GrangemouthScottish U13 Super Teams Championships15 Aug 09
SP3.25K7.942AWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League Central 25 Jul 09
SP3.25K7.883EdinburghHASL Lothian & Borders League2 Aug 09
SP3.25K7.701EdinburghHASL Lothian & Borders League28 Jun 09
SP3.25K7.471EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships27 Sep 09
SP3.25K7.432AWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League Central 23 May 09
SP3.25K7.014ALivingstonJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League 114 May 09
SP3.25K6.632EdinburghLothian Trials12 Apr 09
JT40029.081EdinburghHASL Lothian & Borders League28 Jun 09
JT40027.821AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Final1 Aug 09
JT40026.271DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes' Trophy Meeting13 Sep 09
JT40024.591EdinburghLothian Trials12 Apr 09
JT40023.901PitreavieJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League President's Select5 Sep 09
JT40022.261EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships27 Sep 09
PenU13M12563DunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships19 Jul 09
2008 U13 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
SP3.25K6.29GrangemouthForth Valley League - Presidents Match6 Sep 08
SP3.25K6.20DunfermlinePitreavie Young Athletes' Trophy Meeting & Pole Vault Grand Prix Final7 Sep 08
JT40020.97GrangemouthForth Valley League - Presidents Match6 Sep 08
JT40020.73DunfermlinePitreavie Young Athletes' Trophy Meeting & Pole Vault Grand Prix Final7 Sep 08
JT40019.07PerthGeorge Duncan Memorial Meeting9 Aug 08
Total Performances: 197
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
400U152011278
800U152011547
60HU17MU172013110
75HU13MU132009302
80HU15MU152011224
HJiU15201133
HJU13200984
HJU152011212
PViU1520119
PViU17201246
PViALL2012215
PVU15201083
PVU15201129
PVU17201276
PVALL2012381
LJiU17201299
LJU132009531
LJU152010613
LJU172011485
LJU152011316
LJU172012443
TJiU1520119
TJU152011364
SP5KiU17201353
SP5KU172012343
SP5KU172013322
SP5KiU17201361
SP4KiU15201121
SP4KU152011231
SP3.25KU132009131
DT1.25KU152011346
JT700U17201250
JT600U152010109
JT600U15201111
JT400U13200976
PenU13MU13200924
PenIU15MiU15201113
PenIU15MU15201113