Neil Mytton

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Plymouth H
Gender:Male
Date of Birth:09/02/1974
Age Group:V40
County:Devon
Region:South West
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006200520042003
3K9:449:449:46
5K17:2417:3717:24
6M31:4831:48
10K33:5834:4833:5834:2533:5934:0934:29
10M54:5657:1956:1857:1954:56
HM72:3373:3374:1375:4374:5975:1972:3376:29
Mar2:34:572:36:252:38:412:34:57

Performances Submit
2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

2014 V35 Plymouth H
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7KMT24:5243PlymstockDuckponds 7K12 Jul 14
2013 V35 Plymouth H
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
2.5ML13:435L2IvybridgeErme Valley Relays5 Jul 13
5K17:373PlymouthArmada Athletics Network 5K8 May 13
5K17:584PlymouthArmada Athletics Network 5K Series10 Jul 13
7KMT24:585PlymstockDuckponds 7K13 Jul 13
2012 V35 Plymouth H
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
3K9:441PlymouthArmada Athletics Network 3K Time Trial8 Feb 12
3K9:451PlymouthArmada Athletics Network 3K Time Trial11 Jan 12
3K9:462PlymouthArmada Athletics Network 3K Time Trial14 Mar 12
7KMT25:126PlymstockDuckponds 7K14 Jul 12
10K34:4934:485ExeterFirst Chance 10K8 Jan 12
10M57:1913DevonportPlymouth Hoe 10 (Inc Devon Champs)19 Feb 12
2011 V35 Plymouth H
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
3K9:462PlymouthArmada Athletics Network 3K Time Trial14 Dec 11
5K17:245PlymouthArmada Athletics Network 5K Series13 Jul 11
5K17:283PlymouthArmada Athletics Network 5K Series10 Aug 11
5K17:374PlymouthArmada Athletics Network 5K Series8 Jun 11
7KMT24:256PlymstockDuckponds 7K9 Jul 11
2010 V35 Plymouth H
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7KMT23:053PlymstockDuckponds 7K10 Jul 10
10K33:5812ExeterFirst Chance 10K3 Jan 10
9MMT57:091PlymouthPlym Valley Challenge 913 Jun 10
10M56:1811DevonportBrooks Plymouth Hoe 1021 Feb 10
HM73:3673:3310FleetFleet Pre-London Half Marathon21 Mar 10
Mar2:36:252:36:25117LondonVirgin London Marathon25 Apr 10
2009 SEN Plymouth H
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5KMT16:275PlymouthForum 5K5 Sep 09
7KMT23:2611PlymstockDuckponds 7k11 Jul 09
6M31:486ChudleighChudleigh Carnival 617 Jul 09
10K34:253IvybridgeIvybridge 10K9 May 09
10K35:1412ExeterFirst Chance 10K18 Jan 09
10M57:1914PlymouthPlymouth Hoe 1015 Feb 09
10MMT55:1011KingsteigntonTempler 9.51 Nov 09
HM74:135Burnham-on-SeaBurnham-on-Sea Half Marathon4 Oct 09
HM74:317TauntonTaunton Half Marathon/Marathon5 Apr 09
HM79:092BodelvaEden Project Marathon11 Oct 09
2008 SEN Plymouth H
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10MMT55:493Newton AbbotTempler 102 Nov 08
HM75:431CheddarCheddar Half Marathon8 Nov 08
2007 SEN Plymouth H
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10K33:599ClevedonClevedon 10km13 Jun 07
10M54:567PlymouthBrooks Plymouth Hoe 1018 Feb 07
HM74:596TauntonTaunton Marathon1 Apr 07
HM77:28PlymouthSouth West League Fixture 2 + HMAR27 May 07
2006 SEN Plymouth H
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
HM75:1920NottinghamExperian Robin Hood Half Marathon10 Sep 06
HM75:5110TauntonTaunton Half Marathon2 Apr 06
Mar2:38:41180168LondonLondon Marathon23 Apr 06
2005 SEN Plymouth H
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10K34:0915ClevedonCLEVEDON MIDSUMMER 10km14 Jun 05
HM72:331CheddarCHEDDAR HALF MARATHON Somerset12 Nov 05
HM73:151SeatonSEATON HALF-MARATHON11 Sep 05
2004 SEN Plymouth H
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10K34:299IvybridgeIVYBRIDGE 10km15 May 04
SHORT10M53:082TemplerTEMPLER 1021 Nov 04
HM76:2916PlymouthPLYMOUTH HALF-MARATHON30 May 04
HM77:1563BathBATH HALF-MARATHON14 Mar 04
2003 SEN Plymouth H
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
Mar2:34:5719Dublin, IRLDublin Marathon27 Oct 03
Mar2:36:1796LondonFlora London Marathon13 Apr 03
Total Performances: 50
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
5KV352011232
5KALL20111547
5KALL20131829
5KV352013285
10KALL20041146
10KALL20051014
10KALL2007934
10KALL20091211
10KV352009194
10KALL2010951
10KV352010128
10KALL20121481
10KV352012231
10MALL2007165
10MV352009102
10MALL2009437
10MV35201059
10MALL2010277
10MV35201285
10MALL2012403
HMALL2004727
HMALL2005246
HMALL2006520
HMALL2007555
HMALL2008664
HMALL2009473
HMV35200982
HMALL2010389
HMV35201066
MarALL200387
MarALL2006175
MarV35201044
MarALL2010159