Lucy Turner

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Gateshead/Northumbria Uni
Gender:Female
Age Group:U23
County:North East
Region:North East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Sam Stanislaus
Other Coach:Chris Boundy

About Login

2016;
<

BUCS indoor long jump 1st

2013;
<

English Schools Combined Events Heptathlon 4th place gaining an England Vest

SIAB international Combined Events pentathlon 4th (Team 3rd)

2011;-

SIAB international Combined Eventspentathlon 2nd (Team 1st)

English Schools Combined Events Pentathlon 3rd place gaining an England Vest

English Schools u15 75m hurdles 3rd

North East Regional Schools Combined Events Pentathlon Record

England Indoor Combined Events Pentathlon 2nd


Best known performances
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
608.08i8.17i8.08i8.19i8.21i8.58i8.54i
7511.311.3
10013.71/12.9/13.47w12.913.7113.47w
15019.62i19.62i20.28i20.00i20.27i
20025.2525.2526.65/25.71w26.026.8626.6027.20/27.07w27.63/27.128.4
30043.70i/42.442.443.70i/42.743.84i
40061.561.5
6001:42.33i1:42.33i
8002:19.722:19.722:24.532:28.83i2:24.92:25.12:27.42:32.782:47.1
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
60HW8.86i8.86i8.89i9.04i9.11i9.17i9.35i
60HU17W8.92i8.92i
60HU15W9.40i9.40i9.61i10.02i
70HU13W11.811.8
75HU15W11.3111.3111.7112.5
80HU17W11.68/11.611.68/11.6
100HW13.9213.9214.3614.80/14.714.85/14.617.77/16.3
300HW45.73/45.545.73/45.5
400HW62.9362.9363.43
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
HJ1.671.671.57i1.56i1.551.601.561.541.501.45
PV3.05i2.702.90i3.05i2.15i
LJ5.945.945.775.38i5.28i5.465.395.215.03i4.54
TJ10.9910.37i10.9910.549.96
SP4K11.41i11.41i10.58i10.15i10.48i9.648.67i8.08i
SP3.25K9.159.158.49i5.77
SP2.72K6.706.70
DT1K21.7821.78
JT60035.7235.7233.5030.4430.3030.6825.6118.87
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
PenU15W3140314028412353
PenU13W19141914
PenIW3712i3712i3438i3421i3366i
PenIU17W3300i3300i
PenIU15W3110i3110i2487i
HepW54355435495841804402
HepU17W45144514

Performances Submit
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

2017 U23 Gateshead/Northumbria Uni
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20025.250.2HHexhamEAP International Combined Events22 Jul 17
20025.270.4HBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events27 May 17
20025.35-2.242Tallinn, ESTEuropean Cup Combined Events Super league1 Jul 17
8002:19.72HHexhamEAP International Combined Events23 Jul 17
8002:20.52HBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events28 May 17
8002:23.3541Tallinn, ESTEuropean Cup Combined Events Super league2 Jul 17
8002:27.44iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships7 Jan 17
60HW8.86i3h5SheffieldBUCS Championships17 Feb 17
60HW8.88i5h2SheffieldBritish Athletics Indoor Team Trials12 Feb 17
60HW8.91i5SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships14 Jan 17
60HW8.92i2SheffieldSteel Cup 20171 Feb 17
60HW8.98iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships7 Jan 17
60HW9.00i3h1SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships14 Jan 17
60HWDQi-s1SheffieldBUCS Championships17 Feb 17
100HW13.921.0HHexhamEAP International Combined Events22 Jul 17
100HW13.971.642Geneva, SUIAtletiCAGenève10 Jun 17
100HW13.97w2.35h2BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships18 Jun 17
100HW14.09-0.48BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships18 Jun 17
100HW14.110.44AWiganUK Women's League Division 27 May 17
100HW14.42-1.5HBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events27 May 17
100HW14.54-0.85s2BedfordBUCS Championships1 May 17
100HW14.58-2.662Tallinn, ESTEuropean Cup Combined Events Super league1 Jul 17
100HW14.98-3.74h4BedfordBUCS Championships30 Apr 17
100HW14.991.66ALeighUK Women's League Division 216 Jul 17
HJ1.67HBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events27 May 17
HJ1.63HHexhamEAP International Combined Events22 Jul 17
HJ1.60iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships7 Jan 17
HJ1.6022Tallinn, ESTEuropean Cup Combined Events Super league1 Jul 17
LJ5.94HHexhamEAP International Combined Events23 Jul 17
LJ5.93w2.3HBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events28 May 17
LJ5.92w2.21BedfordBUCS Championships30 Apr 17
LJ5.910.03Geneva, SUIAtletiCAGenève10 Jun 17
LJ5.860.112Tallinn, ESTEuropean Cup Combined Events Super league2 Jul 17
LJ5.84i1SheffieldSteel Cup 20171 Feb 17
LJ5.76iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships7 Jan 17
LJ5.76i3SheffieldBUCS Championships19 Feb 17
LJ5.762.0-BedfordBUCS Championships30 Apr 17
LJ5.74w2.35BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships17 Jun 17
LJ5.730.0-BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events28 May 17
LJ5.730.0-BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships17 Jun 17
LJ5.70-1.81ALeighUK Women's League Division 216 Jul 17
LJ5.691qCBedfordBUCS Championships29 Apr 17
LJ5.65-1.51BWiganUK Women's League Division 27 May 17
LJ5.62i3qASheffieldBUCS Championships18 Feb 17
LJ5.60i2SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships15 Jan 17
SP4K11.41i9SheffieldBUCS Championships19 Feb 17
SP4K11.17HBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events27 May 17
SP4K11.163AWiganUK Women's League Division 27 May 17
SP4K11.11i5qBSheffieldBUCS Championships17 Feb 17
SP4K11.10HHexhamEAP International Combined Events22 Jul 17
SP4K11.056qBBedfordBUCS Championships1 May 17
SP4K11.0211BedfordBUCS Championships1 May 17
SP4K10.69i3SheffieldSteel Cup 20171 Feb 17
SP4K10.66i2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series19 Jan 17
SP4K10.5126Tallinn, ESTEuropean Cup Combined Events Super league1 Jul 17
SP4K10.46iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships7 Jan 17
SP4K10.451Whitley BayNorth East Counties Open Relays & Throws Fest Series9 Apr 17
JT60035.72HBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events28 May 17
JT60034.4421Tallinn, ESTEuropean Cup Combined Events Super league2 Jul 17
JT60034.099qBBedfordBUCS Championships29 Apr 17
JT60031.92HHexhamEAP International Combined Events23 Jul 17
JT60031.823BLeighUK Women's League Division 216 Jul 17
JT60030.804Whitley BayNorth East Counties Open Relays & Throws Fest Series9 Apr 17
PenIW3712i4SheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships8 Jan 17
HepW54353BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events28 May 17
HepW53982HexhamEAP International Combined Events23 Jul 17
HepW519918Tallinn, ESTEuropean Cup Combined Events Super league2 Jul 17
2016 U20 Gateshead/Northumbria Uni
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.17i11.8GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series17 Mar 16
20025.71w3.6HHexhamEAP International Combined Events9 Jul 16
20026.650.0H1BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships including Wheelchair & U18 events14 May 16
8002:24.53HHexhamEAP International Combined Events10 Jul 16
8002:32.14iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships9 Jan 16
8002:36.13H1BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships including Wheelchair & U18 events15 May 16
60HW8.89i5h3SheffieldBritish Championships28 Feb 16
60HW8.94i11SheffieldSteel Cup10 Feb 16
60HW8.99i3h1SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships16 Jan 16
60HW9.01i5SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships16 Jan 16
60HW9.01i5SheffieldBUCS Championships19 Feb 16
60HW9.02i3s1SheffieldBUCS Championships19 Feb 16
60HW9.05iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships9 Jan 16
60HW9.10i3h2SheffieldBUCS Championships19 Feb 16
60HW9.29i3SheffieldFinish Line Open2 Jan 16
100HW14.360.8HHexhamEAP International Combined Events9 Jul 16
100HW14.551.43Cork, IRLCork City Sports28 Jun 16
100HW14.56-0.36h2BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships19 Jun 16
100HW14.59w3.12h1BedfordBUCS Championships1 May 16
100HW14.61JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series8 Jun 16
100HW14.66w2.4H2BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships including Wheelchair & U18 events14 May 16
100HW14.66-0.56h4Geneva, SUIAtletiCAGenève11 Jun 16
100HW14.68-1.14ALee ValleyUK Women's League Division 13 Jul 16
100HW14.77-0.85ASportcityUK Women's League Division 17 Aug 16
100HW15.071.54s1BedfordBUCS Championships2 May 16
100HW15.11-0.32AGatesheadUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East29 May 16
100HW15.130.26AStoke GiffordUK Women's League Division 15 Jun 16
HJ1.57iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships9 Jan 16
HJ1.54HBBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships including Wheelchair & U18 events14 May 16
HJ1.51HHexhamEAP International Combined Events9 Jul 16
HJ1.501BYorkNorth of England League Division 2E7 May 16
HJ1.504AGatesheadUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East29 May 16
HJ1.45i2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series21 Jan 16
LJ5.770.4HHexhamEAP International Combined Events10 Jul 16
LJ5.75-0.15Geneva, SUIAtletiCAGenève11 Jun 16
LJ5.720.13AStoke GiffordUK Women's League Division 15 Jun 16
LJ5.71i1SheffieldBUCS Championships21 Feb 16
LJ5.711AGatesheadUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East29 May 16
LJ5.68i1SheffieldSteel Cup10 Feb 16
LJ5.641.1HBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships including Wheelchair & U18 events15 May 16
LJ5.630.910BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships19 Jun 16
LJ5.60w2.34Cork, IRLCork City Sports28 Jun 16
LJ5.60w3.04ALee ValleyUK Women's League Division 13 Jul 16
LJ5.52-0.7-Cork, IRLCork City Sports28 Jun 16
LJ5.51i3qBSheffieldBUCS Championships20 Feb 16
LJ5.51w2.92qBBedfordBUCS Championships30 Apr 16
LJ5.49-0.35BedfordBUCS Championships1 May 16
LJ5.47i1SheffieldFinish Line Open2 Jan 16
LJ5.40i2SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships16 Jan 16
LJ5.330.85ASportcityUK Women's League Division 17 Aug 16
LJ5.29iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships9 Jan 16
SP4K10.58i2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series15 Dec 16
SP4K10.02iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships9 Jan 16
SP4K9.90HHexhamEAP International Combined Events9 Jul 16
SP4K9.803AYorkNorth of England League Division 2E7 May 16
SP4K9.6114qBBedfordBUCS Championships2 May 16
SP4K9.463AGatesheadUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East29 May 16
SP4K9.29i3SheffieldSteel Cup10 Feb 16
SP4K8.99i2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series17 Mar 16
SP4K8.96HBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships including Wheelchair & U18 events14 May 16
JT60033.506ALee ValleyUK Women's League Division 13 Jul 16
JT60031.72HHexhamEAP International Combined Events10 Jul 16
JT60030.036AStoke GiffordUK Women's League Division 15 Jun 16
JT60028.78HBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships including Wheelchair & U18 events15 May 16
JT60027.796ASportcityUK Women's League Division 17 Aug 16
JT60027.0813qBBedfordBUCS Championships30 Apr 16
PenIW3438i7SheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships9 Jan 16
HepW49588HexhamEAP International Combined Events10 Jul 16
HepW45695BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships including Wheelchair & U18 events15 May 16
2015 U20 Gateshead
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.08i7h2SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships28 Feb 15
608.12i11GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series10 Dec 15
608.13i21GatesheadGateshead College Open Series19 Feb 15
608.15iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
608.17i22GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series10 Dec 15
608.19i22GatesheadGateshead College Open Series19 Feb 15
608.26i5GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships15 Feb 15
608.28i41GatesheadGateshead College Open Series22 Jan 15
608.33i3h1GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships15 Feb 15
15019.62i115SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting7 Nov 15
20026.01.9HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
20026.11JarrowDurham County Schools Championships13 Jun 15
8002:28.83iPSheffieldEngland & Wales U20/Senior Combined Events Championships10 Jan 15
8002:48.5HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 15
60HW9.04i1SportcitySale Harriers Open Series6 Dec 15
60HW9.12iPSheffieldEngland & Wales U20/Senior Combined Events Championships10 Jan 15
60HW9.13i4SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships17 Jan 15
60HW9.17i3h1SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships17 Jan 15
60HW9.17iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
60HW9.19i31SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting5 Dec 15
60HW9.25i1GatesheadGateshead College Open Series22 Jan 15
100HW14.71JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series13 May 15
100HW14.801.91BDerbyUK Women's League Division 110 May 15
100HW15.01.3HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
100HWDQ-nsLoughboroughLoughborough International17 May 15
400HW62.933ADerbyUK Women's League Division 110 May 15
400HW63.31AMorpethNorth of England League Division 2E3 May 15
400HW63.864BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships21 Jun 15
400HW64.013LoughboroughLoughborough Students BUCS Trials & Open25 Apr 15
400HW66.244h1BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships20 Jun 15
400HW67.217h1BirminghamSainsbury's British Championships4 Jul 15
400HW68.568BLoughboroughLoughborough International17 May 15
400HWDQ-h1GatesheadEnglish Schools' Championships10 Jul 15
HJ1.56i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series19 Nov 15
HJ1.55i1GatesheadGateshead College Open Series19 Feb 15
HJ1.55iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
HJ1.53iPSheffieldEngland & Wales U20/Senior Combined Events Championships10 Jan 15
HJ1.50i3GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 Feb 15
HJ1.501AMorpethNorth of England League Division 2E3 May 15
HJ1.48HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
HJ1.45i5=BSportcitySale Harriers Open Series6 Dec 15
LJ5.38iPSheffieldEngland & Wales U20/Senior Combined Events Championships10 Jan 15
LJ5.36i3SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships17 Jan 15
LJ5.33i10SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships28 Feb 15
LJ5.33w4.0HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 15
LJ5.23i4BSheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting5 Dec 15
LJ5.21w3.3-DoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 15
LJ5.20i1GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 Feb 15
LJ5.201JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series29 Apr 15
LJ5.18i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series10 Dec 15
LJ5.17iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
LJ5.11i1GatesheadGateshead College Open Series19 Feb 15
LJ5.11i7BSportcitySale Harriers Open Series6 Dec 15
SP4K10.15iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
SP4K9.68i2SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting7 Nov 15
SP4K9.67iPSheffieldEngland & Wales U20/Senior Combined Events Championships10 Jan 15
SP4K9.633ADarlingtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 218 Apr 15
SP4K9.52HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
SP4K9.167LoughboroughLoughborough Students BUCS Trials & Open25 Apr 15
DT1K21.784AMorpethNorth of England League Division 2E3 May 15
JT60030.441ADarlingtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 218 Apr 15
JT60030.382BDerbyUK Women's League Division 110 May 15
JT60028.352AMorpethNorth of England League Division 2E3 May 15
JT60028.081GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series17 Jun 15
JT60024.21HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 15
PenIW3421i7SheffieldEngland & Wales U20/Senior Combined Events Championships10 Jan 15
PenIWNS3501i2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
HepW4180w2DoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 15
HepW4172-DoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 15
2014 U20 Gateshead
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.19iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
608.31i21.12SportcitySale Harriers Open Series2 Feb 14
10012.93YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League8 Jun 14
10013.14AYorkNorth of England League Division 2E7 Jun 14
20026.86-0.7HBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships24 May 14
20026.9HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 14
20027.024GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships17 May 14
20027.091MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting11 May 14
20027.5179LoughboroughCharnwood AC Open Meeting13 Aug 14
40061.51JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series7 May 14
6001:42.33i26SportcitySale Harriers Open Series21 Dec 14
6001:43.80i39SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting6 Dec 14
8002:24.9HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships29 Jun 14
800DNSHBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships25 May 14
60HW9.11i22SportcitySale Harriers Open Series21 Dec 14
60HW9.15i31SportcitySale Harriers Open Series2 Feb 14
60HW9.21iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
60HW9.22i3SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships18 Jan 14
60HW9.23i1GatesheadGateshead College Open Series20 Nov 14
60HW9.25i1h1SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships18 Jan 14
60HW9.34i2GatesheadGateshead College Open Series23 Jan 14
60HW9.35i1GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Track Championships (inc Cumbria Championships)16 Feb 14
60HW9.63i31SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting6 Dec 14
100HW14.61YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League8 Jun 14
100HW14.85-0.11GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships17 May 14
100HW15.012ASpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 11 Jun 14
100HW15.110.1HBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships24 May 14
100HW15.21JarrowDurham County Schools Championship14 Jun 14
100HW15.2HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 14
400HW63.434h2BirminghamEnglish Schools Championships11 Jul 14
400HW63.834h1BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships21 Jun 14
400HW64.246BirminghamEnglish Schools Championships12 Jul 14
400HW64.41JarrowDurham County Schools Championship14 Jun 14
400HW65.251BSpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 11 Jun 14
400HW65.358BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships22 Jun 14
HJ1.551GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships18 May 14
HJ1.54HBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships24 May 14
HJ1.51iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
HJ1.51HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 14
LJ5.28iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
LJ5.14-0.32GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships17 May 14
LJ5.12i15BSportcitySale Harriers Open Series2 Feb 14
LJ5.11i4SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships18 Jan 14
LJ5.10i3GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Field Championships (inc Cumbria Championships)15 Feb 14
LJ5.02HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships29 Jun 14
LJ4.91-1.2HBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships25 May 14
TJ10.37i1GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Field Championships (inc Cumbria Championships)15 Feb 14
SP4K10.48i2GatesheadGateshead College Open Series11 Dec 14
SP4K9.88i1GatesheadGateshead College Open Series20 Nov 14
SP4K9.48i7SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships18 Jan 14
SP4K9.462AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League Division 2E4 May 14
SP4K9.41i2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Field Championships (inc Cumbria Championships)15 Feb 14
SP4K9.31iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
SP4K9.26HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 14
SP4K9.063MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting11 May 14
SP4K8.82HBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships24 May 14
SP4K8.483LoughboroughCharnwood AC Open Meeting13 Aug 14
JT60030.30HDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships29 Jun 14
JT60029.692AYorkNorth of England League Division 2E7 Jun 14
JT60028.763LoughboroughCharnwood AC Open Meeting13 Aug 14
JT60028.401AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League Division 2E4 May 14
JT60028.371MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting11 May 14
JT60027.24HBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships25 May 14
PenIWNS3411i2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
HepW44021DoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships29 Jun 14
HepWDNF-BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships24 May 14
2013 U17 Gateshead
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.21i31GatesheadGateshead College Open Series21 Feb 13
608.36i12GatesheadGateshead College Open Series21 Nov 13
608.37i11GatesheadGateshead College Open Series21 Nov 13
15020.28i517SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting16 Nov 13
20026.600.83GatesheadNorth Eastern County Championships25 May 13
20026.82i111SportcitySale Open Series24 Feb 13
20027.030.1HBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships21 Sep 13
20027.100.3HLeedsYorkshire County Combined Events & Race Walk Championships10 Aug 13
20027.21BMorpethNorth of England League Division 2E3 Aug 13
20027.442DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League30 Apr 13
20027.52BCleckheatonNorth of England League Division 2E5 May 13
20027.7HHullESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Jun 13
30042.42DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League18 Jun 13
8002:25.12JDurhamBMC Regional Races3 Jun 13
8002:26.28HBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
8002:27.17JarrowNorth East Athletics League15 May 13
8002:28.96HLeedsYorkshire County Combined Events & Race Walk Championships11 Aug 13
8002:29.04iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships6 Jan 13
8002:29.4HHullESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
8002:30.53ADoncasterNorth of England League Division 2 Promotion Match7 Sep 13
8002:30.74iPEmirates ArenaScottish Schools’ Pentathlon International (Inc SIAB Combined Events International)14 Dec 13
8002:32.64ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open14 Apr 13
60HW9.17i1GatesheadGateshead College Open Series19 Dec 13
60HW9.23iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships6 Jan 13
60HW9.40i1GatesheadGateshead College Open Series21 Nov 13
60HU17W8.92i1GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships17 Feb 13
60HU17W9.13iPEmirates ArenaScottish Schools’ Pentathlon International (Inc SIAB Combined Events International)14 Dec 13
60HU17W9.34i1h2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships17 Feb 13
80HU17W11.61JarrowNorth Eastern Grand Prix19 Jun 13
80HU17W11.680.52h2BirminghamEnglish Schools' Championships5 Jul 13
80HU17W11.740.73s2BirminghamEnglish Schools' Championships5 Jul 13
80HU17W11.81JarrowDurham Schools' Championships8 Jun 13
80HU17W11.891.31GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games Open25 Aug 13
80HU17W11.89-1.64Don ValleySainsbury's School Games14 Sep 13
80HU17W11.89-0.6HBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships21 Sep 13
80HU17W11.900.8HLeedsYorkshire County Combined Events & Race Walk Championships10 Aug 13
80HU17W11.941.91GatesheadNorth Eastern County Championships25 May 13
80HU17W12.00-2.96BirminghamEnglish Schools' Championships6 Jul 13
80HU17W12.01MiddlesbroughNorth East Schools Inter County Championships15 Jun 13
80HU17W12.0HHullESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Jun 13
HJ1.60i5BSportcitySale Open Series24 Feb 13
HJ1.60HLeedsYorkshire County Combined Events & Race Walk Championships10 Aug 13
HJ1.581AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League Division 2E9 Jun 13
HJ1.55i4SheffieldNorthern Athletics Championships13 Jan 13
HJ1.551GatesheadNorth Eastern County Championships26 May 13
HJ1.554ASportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 12 Jun 13
HJ1.54HHullESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Jun 13
HJ1.53iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships6 Jan 13
HJ1.51iPEmirates ArenaScottish Schools’ Pentathlon International (Inc SIAB Combined Events International)14 Dec 13
HJ1.50i1GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 13
HJ1.46HBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships21 Sep 13
LJ5.461AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League Division 2E7 Jul 13
LJ5.39iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships6 Jan 13
LJ5.29i2SheffieldNorthern Athletics Championships12 Jan 13
LJ5.271ACleckheatonNorth of England League Division 2E5 May 13
LJ5.264ADoncasterNorth of England League Division 2 Promotion Match7 Sep 13
LJ5.240.8HLeedsYorkshire County Combined Events & Race Walk Championships11 Aug 13
LJ5.241GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games Open25 Aug 13
LJ5.231.31GatesheadNorth Eastern County Championships25 May 13
LJ5.21HHullESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
LJ5.18iPEmirates ArenaScottish Schools’ Pentathlon International (Inc SIAB Combined Events International)14 Dec 13
LJ5.143LiverpoolUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 128 Apr 13
LJ5.050.0HBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
TJ10.991ACleckheatonNorth of England League Division 2E5 May 13
SP4K9.64HLeedsYorkshire County Combined Events & Race Walk Championships10 Aug 13
SP4K9.43iPEmirates ArenaScottish Schools’ Pentathlon International (Inc SIAB Combined Events International)14 Dec 13
SP4K9.424AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League Division 2E7 Jul 13
SP4K9.364AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League Division 2E9 Jun 13
SP4K9.18iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships6 Jan 13
SP4K9.03HHullESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Jun 13
SP4K8.993AEdinburghUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 130 Jun 13
SP4K8.90HBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships21 Sep 13
SP4K8.893ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open14 Apr 13
SP4K8.84i9SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting16 Nov 13
SP4K8.812BLiverpoolUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 128 Apr 13
SP4K8.785ASportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 12 Jun 13
SP4K8.621BMorpethNorth of England League Division 2E3 Aug 13
JT60030.68HBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
JT60027.591DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League18 Jun 13
JT60027.574ADoncasterNorth of England League Division 2 Promotion Match7 Sep 13
JT60027.151DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League30 Apr 13
JT60027.14HLeedsYorkshire County Combined Events & Race Walk Championships11 Aug 13
JT60027.051ACleckheatonNorth of England League Division 2E5 May 13
JT60026.18HHullESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
JT60026.081BMiddlesbroughNorth of England League Division 2E9 Jun 13
JT60025.944EdinburghUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 130 Jun 13
JT60022.711BMiddlesbroughNorth of England League Division 2E7 Jul 13
PenIW3366i6SheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships6 Jan 13
PenIU17W3300i4Emirates ArenaScottish Schools’ Pentathlon International (Inc SIAB Combined Events International)14 Dec 13
HepU17W45141LeedsYorkshire County Combined Events & Race Walk Championships11 Aug 13
HepU17W43604BirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
HepU17W42881HullESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
2012 U17 Gateshead
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.715ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial22 Apr 12
15020.00i316SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting17 Nov 12
20027.07w2.52BSportcityMcCain Young Athletes' League Auxiliary Final1 Sep 12
20027.202GatesheadNorth East Athletics League20 Jun 12
20027.460.41GatesheadTartan Games25 Aug 12
20027.6442GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting29 Apr 12
20027.76i318SportcityManchester Open19 Feb 12
20027.833ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial22 Apr 12
30042.73YorkCity of York Summer League9 Jun 12
30043.70i3s2SheffieldNorthern Championships14 Jan 12
30043.73GrimsbyCleethorpes AC Open Meeting2 Jun 12
30044.26i2h4SheffieldNorthern Championships14 Jan 12
60HW9.35i1GatesheadGateshead College Open Series13 Dec 12
60HW9.5i12SheffieldNottinghamshire AAA Open24 Nov 12
60HW9.63i2GatesheadGateshead College Open Series22 Nov 12
60HW9.7i11SheffieldNottinghamshire AAA Open24 Nov 12
100HW16.33ACleckheatonNorth of England League Division 2E5 Aug 12
100HW17.77-2.61BEdinburghNational Junior Athletic League Northern Premier Division12 Aug 12
300HW45.51ADoncasterMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 16 May 12
300HW45.731GatesheadNorth East Counties Athletics Championships13 May 12
300HW45.81AHullMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 120 May 12
300HW46.71JarrowDurham Schools' Championships16 Jun 12
300HW49.01CarlisleNorth East Schools Inter County Championships23 Jun 12
HJ1.561AHullMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 120 May 12
HJ1.555AEdinburghNational Junior Athletic League Northern Premier Division12 Aug 12
HJ1.551GatesheadTartan Games25 Aug 12
HJ1.55i9SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting8 Dec 12
HJ1.501eqJarrowNorth East Athletics League23 May 12
HJ1.454=ASportcityMcCain Young Athletes' League Auxiliary Final1 Sep 12
HJ1.402ACleckheatonNorth of England League Division 2E5 Aug 12
PV2.702AHullMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 120 May 12
PV2.301ADoncasterMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 16 May 12
PV2.303AWakefieldMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 117 Jun 12
LJ5.391GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting29 Apr 12
LJ5.323AEdinburghNational Junior Athletic League Northern Premier Division12 Aug 12
LJ5.24i1GatesheadGateshead College Open Series13 Dec 12
LJ5.201JarrowNorth East Athletics League (Inc North East Counties 10,000m Champs)25 Apr 12
LJ5.19i5SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting8 Dec 12
LJ5.08i16BSportcityManchester Open19 Feb 12
LJ5.06i4SheffieldNorthern Championships15 Jan 12
LJ4.933ASportcityMcCain Young Athletes' League Auxiliary Final1 Sep 12
TJ10.54-0.81GatesheadNorth East Counties Athletics Championships13 May 12
SP4K8.67i1SheffieldNottinghamshire AAA Open24 Nov 12
SP4K8.551BWakefieldMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 117 Jun 12
SP4K8.49i10SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting17 Nov 12
SP4K8.312JarrowNorth East Athletics League23 May 12
SP4K8.192GatesheadTartan Games25 Aug 12
SP4K8.142GrimsbyCleethorpes AC Open Meeting2 Jun 12
JT60025.612GatesheadNorth East Counties Athletics Championships12 May 12
JT60025.001BWakefieldMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 117 Jun 12
JT60024.363GatesheadTartan Games25 Aug 12
JT60023.541BDoncasterMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 16 May 12
JT60022.031GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting29 Apr 12
JT60021.794GrimsbyCleethorpes AC Open Meeting2 Jun 12
2011 U15 Gateshead
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.58i6GatesheadGateshead Indoor Series15 Dec 11
608.6i2GatesheadGateshead Indoor Standards Meeting17 Nov 11
10013.47w2.62h1GatesheadTartan Games Open27 Aug 11
15020.27i3r11SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open19 Nov 11
20027.14MiddlesbroughMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division5 Jun 11
20027.43BSportcityMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Regional Final17 Jul 11
20027.631.03h2GatesheadNorth Eastern Counties Championships14 May 11
20027.835GatesheadNorth Eastern Counties Championships14 May 11
20028.512DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League17 May 11
30043.84i115SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open17 Dec 11
8002:27.42ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 11
8002:31.1PDoncasterNorth East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 11
8002:32.53PExeterEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships18 Sep 11
8002:36.31iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15/U17 Combined Events Championships6 Mar 11
8002:39.98iPGlasgowSSAA/SIAB Pentathlon Championships3 Dec 11
60HU15W9.40iPGlasgowSSAA/SIAB Pentathlon Championships3 Dec 11
60HU15W9.42i1h2SheffieldNorthern Athletics Senior & Junior Indoor Championships15 Jan 11
60HU15W9.42i2SheffieldNorthern Athletics Senior & Junior Indoor Championships15 Jan 11
60HU15W9.48iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15/U17 Combined Events Championships6 Mar 11
60HU15W9.55i1GatesheadNorth Eastern Counties AA Indoor Championships & Open9 Jan 11
60HU15W9.6i1GatesheadNorth Eastern Counties AA Indoor Championships & Open9 Jan 11
60HU15WDQih3BirminghamEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships27 Feb 11
75HU15W11.311.8PExeterEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships18 Sep 11
75HU15W11.330.03GatesheadEnglish Schools' Championships2 Jul 11
75HU15W11.381h4GatesheadEnglish Schools' Championships1 Jul 11
75HU15W11.41GatesheadNorth East Schools Intercounties18 Jun 11
75HU15W11.4PDoncasterNorth East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 11
75HU15W11.572s2GatesheadEnglish Schools' Championships2 Jul 11
75HU15W11.81JarrowDurham County Schools Championships11 Jun 11
75HU15W13.915GatesheadNorth Eastern Counties Championships14 May 11
HJ1.54PDoncasterNorth East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 11
HJ1.53iPGlasgowSSAA/SIAB Pentathlon Championships3 Dec 11
HJ1.50iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15/U17 Combined Events Championships6 Mar 11
HJ1.502GatesheadNorth Eastern Counties Championships14 May 11
HJ1.502ASportcityMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Regional Final17 Jul 11
HJ1.501GatesheadNorth Eastern Athletics League27 Jul 11
HJ1.505ABirminghamMcCain Young Athletes League National Main Final4 Sep 11
HJ1.50PExeterEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships18 Sep 11
HJ1.45i1GatesheadGateshead Indoor Standards Meeting17 Feb 11
HJ1.451ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 11
HJ1.452Sheffield (W)McCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division8 May 11
HJ1.451MiddlesbroughMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division5 Jun 11
HJ1.301=DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League17 May 11
PV2.90i2SheffieldNorthern Athletics Senior & Junior Indoor Championships15 Jan 11
PV2.80i5BirminghamEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships27 Feb 11
PV2.70i1SportscityManchester Open20 Feb 11
PV2.601YorkMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division Match 222 May 11
LJ5.211GatesheadTartan Games Open27 Aug 11
LJ5.11iPGlasgowSSAA/SIAB Pentathlon Championships3 Dec 11
LJ5.09PDoncasterNorth East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 11
LJ5.07i1GatesheadNorth Eastern Counties AA Indoor Championships & Open8 Jan 11
LJ5.011GatesheadNorth Eastern Athletics League10 Aug 11
LJ4.951HullMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division Match 219 Jun 11
LJ4.932Sheffield (W)McCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division8 May 11
LJ4.915ABirminghamMcCain Young Athletes League National Main Final4 Sep 11
LJ4.861MiddlesbroughMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division5 Jun 11
LJ4.85-0.53GatesheadNorth Eastern Counties Championships15 May 11
LJ4.84PExeterEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships18 Sep 11
LJ4.80i9BirminghamEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships26 Feb 11
LJ4.77i4SheffieldNorthern Athletics Senior & Junior Indoor Championships15 Jan 11
LJ4.77iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15/U17 Combined Events Championships6 Mar 11
SP4K8.08i1GatesheadGateshead Indoor Standards Meeting17 Nov 11
SP4K7.87i1GatesheadGateshead Indoor Series15 Dec 11
SP3.25K9.15PExeterEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships18 Sep 11
SP3.25K9.02iPGlasgowSSAA/SIAB Pentathlon Championships3 Dec 11
SP3.25K8.99PDoncasterNorth East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 11
SP3.25K8.78i3GatesheadNorth Eastern Counties AA Indoor Championships & Open8 Jan 11
SP3.25K8.692YorkMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division Match 222 May 11
SP3.25K8.503Sheffield (W)McCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division8 May 11
SP3.25K8.35iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15/U17 Combined Events Championships6 Mar 11
SP3.25K8.34i1GatesheadGateshead Indoor Standards Meeting17 Feb 11
SP3.25K8.334HullMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division Match 219 Jun 11
SP3.25K8.212GatesheadNorth Eastern Athletics League10 Aug 11
SP3.25K8.202JarrowNorth Eastern Athletics League25 May 11
SP3.25K7.621BSportcityMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Regional Final17 Jul 11
JT60018.878ABirminghamMcCain Young Athletes League National Main Final4 Sep 11
JT60014.893YorkMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division Match 222 May 11
PenU15W31401DoncasterNorth East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 11
PenU15W30313ExeterEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships18 Sep 11
PenIU15W3110i2GlasgowSSAA/SIAB Pentathlon Championships3 Dec 11
PenIU15W2969i2SheffieldEngland Athletics U15/U17 Combined Events Championships6 Mar 11
ZXC20:2624East CramlingtonNorth Eastern Counties Championships10 Dec 11
2010 U15 Jarrow & Hebburn
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.54i2GatesheadGateshead Indoor Standards Meeting18 Nov 10
608.75iPGatesheadNorth Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon14 Mar 10
608.88i3BGatesheadNorth Eastern Counties AA Indoor Championships & Open10 Jan 10
608.89i4h2GatesheadNorth Eastern Counties AA Indoor Championships & Open10 Jan 10
20028.44JarrowNorth Eastern Athletics League28 Jul 10
8002:32.785GatesheadMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern Premier E20 Jun 10
8002:35.35JarrowNorth Eastern Athletics League26 May 10
8002:35.5PHullNorth East Schools Combined Events Championships27 Jun 10
8002:36.29PStokeEnglish Schools Combined Events Championships18 Sep 10
8002:37.14MiddlesbroughMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern Premier E18 Jul 10
8002:46.85iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships24 Jan 10
60HU15W9.61i1h1SheffieldNorthern Athletics Junior Indoor Championships16 Jan 10
60HU15W9.69iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships24 Jan 10
60HU15W9.73iPGatesheadNorth Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon14 Mar 10
60HU15W9.75i2s2SheffieldNorthern Athletics Junior Indoor Championships16 Jan 10
60HU15W9.78i5SheffieldNorthern Athletics Junior Indoor Championships16 Jan 10
60HU15W9.8i2GatesheadGateshead Indoor Standards Meeting16 Dec 10
60HU15W9.90i2GatesheadNorth Eastern Counties AA Indoor Championships & Open10 Jan 10
60HU15W9.95i1h2GatesheadNorth Eastern Counties AA Indoor Championships & Open10 Jan 10
60HU15W9.95i4h4BirminghamAviva England U15 / U17 / U20 Championships27 Feb 10
60HU15W9.97i8s2BirminghamAviva England U15 / U17 / U20 Championships27 Feb 10
60HU15W10.01i32GatesheadGateshead Open21 Jan 10
75HU15W11.711.94h1BirminghamAviva English Schools' Championships9 Jul 10
75HU15W11.81-0.8PStokeEnglish Schools Combined Events Championships18 Sep 10
75HU15W11.87-2.82ACudworthMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern Final1 Aug 10
75HU15W11.92JarrowDurham Schools Championships12 Jun 10
75HU15W11.92GatesheadInter County Schools Match19 Jun 10
75HU15W11.9PHullNorth East Schools Combined Events Championships27 Jun 10
75HU15W12.12Gateshead North Eastern Counties Championships8 May 10
HJ1.501GatesheadNorth Eastern Athletics League11 Aug 10
HJ1.46PStokeEnglish Schools Combined Events Championships18 Sep 10
HJ1.45i2GatesheadNorth Eastern Counties AA Indoor Championships & Open9 Jan 10
HJ1.453GatesheadMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern Premier E20 Jun 10
HJ1.451MiddlesbroughMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern Premier E18 Jul 10
HJ1.453=ASportcityMcCain UK Young Athletes League - Main Final5 Sep 10
HJ1.45i2GatesheadGateshead Indoor Standards Meeting18 Nov 10
HJ1.44iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships24 Jan 10
HJ1.431GatesheadNorth Eastern Athletics League16 Jun 10
HJ1.42iPGatesheadNorth Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon14 Mar 10
HJ1.402JarrowNorth Eastern Athletics League28 Apr 10
HJ1.403JarrowNorth Eastern Athletics League26 May 10
HJ1.407ACudworthMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern Final1 Aug 10
HJ1.39PHullNorth East Schools Combined Events Championships27 Jun 10
HJ1.303GatesheadGateshead Open25 Apr 10
PV3.05i1SportscityManchester Open5 Dec 10
PV2.851GatesheadCleveland Land Services Tartan Games21 Aug 10
PV2.80i1SheffieldNorthern Athletics Indoor Open20 Nov 10
PV2.601ASportcityMcCain UK Young Athletes League - Main Final5 Sep 10
PV2.40i2SheffieldNorthern Athletics Junior Indoor Championships16 Jan 10
PV2.30i9BirminghamAviva England U15 / U17 / U20 Championships28 Feb 10
PV2.20i1GatesheadNorth Eastern Counties AA Indoor Championships & Open9 Jan 10
PV2.10i1GatesheadGateshead Open11 Mar 10
LJ5.03i1SportscityManchester Open5 Dec 10
LJ4.990.7PStokeEnglish Schools Combined Events Championships18 Sep 10
LJ4.951GatesheadNorth Eastern Athletics League11 Aug 10
LJ4.94PHullNorth East Schools Combined Events Championships27 Jun 10
LJ4.931GatesheadNorth Eastern Athletics League14 Jul 10
LJ4.91i2GatesheadGateshead Indoor Standards Meeting16 Dec 10
LJ4.902ACudworthMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern Final1 Aug 10
LJ4.722YorkIngrams League22 May 10
LJ4.701GatesheadNorth Eastern Athletics League16 Jun 10
LJ4.602JarrowNorth Eastern Athletics League28 Apr 10
LJ4.44iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships24 Jan 10
LJ4.42iPGatesheadNorth Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon14 Mar 10
TJ9.961GatesheadCleveland Land Services Tartan Games21 Aug 10
SP3.25K8.49i2GatesheadGateshead Indoor Standards Meeting18 Nov 10
SP3.25K8.073BSportcityMcCain UK Young Athletes League - Main Final5 Sep 10
SP3.25K7.91PStokeEnglish Schools Combined Events Championships18 Sep 10
SP3.25K7.592GatesheadNorth Eastern Athletics League14 Jul 10
SP3.25K7.562JarrowNorth Eastern Athletics League28 Jul 10
SP3.25K7.484MiddlesbroughMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern Premier E18 Jul 10
SP3.25K7.254GatesheadMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern Premier E20 Jun 10
SP3.25K7.212GatesheadNorth Eastern Athletics League16 Jun 10
SP3.25K7.10PHullNorth East Schools Combined Events Championships27 Jun 10
SP3.25K7.022GatesheadNorth Eastern Athletics League11 Aug 10
SP3.25K6.922JarrowNorth Eastern Athletics League26 May 10
SP3.25K6.23iPGatesheadNorth Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon14 Mar 10
SP3.25K5.68iPGlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships24 Jan 10
PenU15W28418StokeEnglish Schools Combined Events Championships18 Sep 10
PenU15W26984HullNorth East Schools Combined Events Championships27 Jun 10
PenIU15W2487i2GlasgowScottish Combined Events Championships24 Jan 10
PenIU15WNS2623i7GatesheadNorth Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon14 Mar 10
2009 U13 Jarrow & Hebburn
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7511.32AGranthamMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern One East19 Jul 09
8002:47.1PDoncasterYorkshire & Open Combined Events Championships27 Sep 09
8002:49.2PScunthorpeScunthorpe Festival of Athletics31 Aug 09
60HU15W10.02i12GatesheadGateshead Open17 Dec 09
60HU15W10.16i2GatesheadGateshead Open19 Nov 09
70HU13W11.8PScunthorpe Scunthorpe Festival of Athletics31 Aug 09
70HU13W12.31AJarrowMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern One East31 May 09
70HU13W12.31BarlboroughMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern One East21 Jun 09
70HU13W12.31AGranthamMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern One East19 Jul 09
70HU13W13.31AGrimsbyMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern One East17 May 09
75HU15W12.5PDoncasterYorkshire & Open Combined Events Championships27 Sep 09
HJ1.451GatesheadNorth East Athletics League12 Aug 09
HJ1.431ABarlboroughMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern One East21 Jun 09
HJ1.43PDoncasterYorkshire & Open Combined Events Championships27 Sep 09
HJ1.42PScunthorpeScunthorpe Festival of Athletics31 Aug 09
HJ1.401=GatesheadNorth East Athletics League24 Jun 09
HJ1.401BGranthamMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern One East19 Jul 09
HJ1.351JarrowNorth East Athletics League29 Jul 09
HJ1.301AGrimsbyMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern One East17 May 09
PV2.15i1GatesheadGateshead Open17 Dec 09
PV2.10i1GatesheadGateshead Open19 Nov 09
LJ4.54PDoncasterYorkshire & Open Combined Events Championships27 Sep 09
LJ4.373GatesheadNorth East Athletics League24 Jun 09
SP3.25K5.77PDoncasterYorkshire & Open Combined Events Championships27 Sep 09
SP2.72K6.70PScunthorpe Scunthorpe Festival of Athletics31 Aug 09
PenU15W23535DoncasterYorkshire & Open Combined Events Championships27 Sep 09
PenU13W19149Scunthorpe Scunthorpe Festival of Athletics31 Aug 09
Total Performances: 608
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU152010219
60iU152011135
60iU172013104
60iALL2013370
60iALL2014402
60iU202014139
60iALL2015266
60iU20201592
60iALL2016359
60U152010150
60U172013109
60ALL2013395
60U202013179
60ALL2014428
60U202014144
60U20201595
60ALL2015290
60U202016130
60ALL2016439
75U132009454
100U202014151
100ALL2014581
150iALL201323
150iALL201620
150ALL201261
150ALL201546
200iU17201363
200iALL2013204
200U152010550
200U152011144
200U172012289
200ALL2013607
200U172013172
200ALL2014867
200U202014227
200U20201590
200ALL2015363
200ALL2016768
200U202016183
200ALL2017176
200U23201736
300iALL201282
300iU17201258
300U172011219
300ALL2011321
300ALL2012168
300U172012125
300ALL2013135
300U17201389
400U202014162
400ALL2014460
800iU17201359
800U152010442
800U152011219
800ALL2013876
800U172013245
800U202014188
800ALL2014907
800ALL2016917
800U202016190
800U23201778
800ALL2017518
60HWiALL201371
60HWiU20201425
60HWiALL201463
60HWiALL201557
60HWiU20201523
60HWiU20201615
60HWiALL201646
60HWiALL201750
60HWiU23201717
60HWALL201288
60HWU20201324
60HWALL201369
60HWALL201462
60HWU20201422
60HWALL201560
60HWU20201524
60HWALL201647
60HWU20201615
60HWALL201749
60HWU23201715
60HU17WiU1720139
60HU17WU1720139
60HU15WiU15201020
60HU15WiU15201112
60HU15WU15201022
60HU15WU15201115
70HU13WU13200914
75HU15WU1320094
75HU15WU15201022
75HU15WU1520115
80HU17WU1720139
100HWU17201219
100HWALL2012167
100HWALL201453
100HWU20201419
100HWU20201518
100HWALL201562
100HWU20201611
100HWALL201642
100HWU2320178
100HWALL201727
100HWALLAT154
300HWALL201217
300HWU17201217
400HWU20201414
400HWALL201449
400HWU20201512
400HWALL201544
HJiU15201046
HJiU15201124
HJiALL2011182
HJiALL2012174
HJiU17201266
HJiU17201319
HJiALL201377
HJiALL2014191
HJiU20201455
HJiU20201540
HJiALL2015138
HJiU20201646
HJiALL2016142
HJiU23201725
HJU13200921
HJALL2010452
HJU15201091
HJU172011134
HJU15201160
HJALL2011366
HJU17201280
HJALL2012240
HJU17201341
HJU202013114
HJALL2013144
HJU20201486
HJALL2014292
HJU20201570
HJALL2015272
HJU20201677
HJALL2016278
HJU23201717
HJALL201773
PViU15201010
PViALL2010110
PViU1520111
PViALL201148
PVU15200947
PVALL201072
PVU1520103
PVU1520118
PVALL201193
PVALL2012140
PVU17201240
LJiU15201075
LJiU1520119
LJiALL2011127
LJiALL2012133
LJiU17201228
LJiALL201367
LJiU17201313
LJiU20201428
LJiALL201498
LJiALL201566
LJiU20201519
LJiU2020169
LJiALL201633
LJiU2320175
LJiALL201720
LJU13200933
LJALL2010357
LJU15201037
LJALL2011218
LJU17201176
LJU15201121
LJALL2012144
LJU17201223
LJU20201365
LJU17201318
LJALL2013101
LJALL2014184
LJU20201448
LJALL2015146
LJU20201538
LJALL201645
LJU20201614
LJU2320175
LJALL201726
TJiU20201443
TJiALL2014108
TJALL2010365
TJU15201016
TJU17201248
TJALL2012193
TJALL2013111
TJU17201323
TJU20201489
TJALL2014266
SP4KiU17201267
SP4KiALL2013112
SP4KiU17201327
SP4KiALL2014120
SP4KiU20201436
SP4KiU20201515
SP4KiALL201556
SP4KiU20201633
SP4KiALL201687
SP4KiU23201712
SP4KiU20201721
SP4KiALL201741
SP4KU172011220
SP4KALL2012505
SP4KU172012129
SP4KALL2013263
SP4KU20201381
SP4KU17201357
SP4KU20201433
SP4KALL2014136
SP4KU20201551
SP4KALL2015181
SP4KU20201636
SP4KALL2016139
SP4KALL201772
SP4KU23201715
SP3.25KiU15201135
SP3.25KU152010213
SP3.25KU152011103
SP2.72KU132009361
JT600U152011467
JT600ALL2012568
JT600U172012160
JT600U17201366
JT600ALL2013230
JT600ALL2014189
JT600U20201470
JT600ALL2015193
JT600U20201566
JT600U20201647
JT600ALL2016124
JT600ALL2017104
JT600U23201724
PenU15WU15201011
PenU15WU1520114
PenU15WU15AT63
PenU13WU13200935
PenIWiALL201317
PenIWiALL201521
PenIWiU2020156
PenIWiU20201611
PenIWiALL201624
PenIWiALL201713
PenIWALL201317
PenIWALL201524
PenIWU2020158
PenIWU2020169
PenIWALL201622
PenIWU2320175
PenIWALL201713
PenIU15WiU15201020
PenIU15WiU1520114
PenIU15WU15201022
PenIU15WU1520115
HepWALL201427
HepWU20201415
HepWALL201539
HepWU20201520
HepWU2020167
HepWALL201619
HepWALL20179
HepWU2320172
HepWALLAT55
HepWU20AT62
HepWU23AT26
HepU17WU1720133