Jade Harding

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Chelmsford
Gender:Female
Date of Birth:09/04/1996
Age Group:U20
County:Essex
Region:East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Steve Mitchell

Best known performances
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
10014.014.0
20027.5227.5227.7628.4328.731.4
30044.63i44.63i45.0445.3
40065.065.0
8002:36.302:40.332:36.302:37.152:42.98i2:48.2
15006:09.66:38.886:09.6
60HW9.67i9.67i10.09i
60HU17W9.75i9.75i10.02i
70HU13W14.214.2
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
75HU15W12.87/12.6/12.55w12.87/12.6/12.55w
80HU17W12.59/12.5/12.54w12.59/12.5/12.54w13.12/12.7/12.90w
100HW16.0416.0416.44/16.37w18.14/17.5
300HW50.15/49.850.15/49.8
400HW69.83/69.770.470.71/69.773.7369.83
1500SCW6:45.26:45.26:57.09
HJ1.581.581.561.561.58
LJ5.225.225.115.145.044.694.533.78
SP4K7.607.606.886.705.25i
EventPB201420132012201120102009200820072006
DT1K22.6718.6322.6721.5018.86
DT0.75K16.7016.70
JT60025.0925.0922.3222.5218.7116.60
PenW27022702
PenIU17W2724i2724i2254i
HepW395039503685
HepU17W36613661

Performances Submit
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

2014 U20 Chelmsford
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20027.520.9HBostonEnglish Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships20 Sep 14
20027.691.6HWoodfordWoodford Combined Events Open26 Apr 14
20027.9HCorbyESAA East Anglia Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 14
8002:40.33HWoodfordWoodford Combined Events Open27 Apr 14
8002:40.50HBostonEnglish Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships21 Sep 14
8002:43.0HCorbyESAA East Anglia Schools' Combined Events Championships29 Jun 14
60HW9.67i22.4Lee ValleyLondon U20/Senior Games25 Jan 14
60HW9.97i31.4Lee ValleyLondon U20/Senior Games25 Jan 14
100HW16.041.7HBostonEnglish Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships20 Sep 14
100HW16.29-0.44ChelmsfordEssex County Championships Day 118 May 14
100HW16.32AStevenageUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 21 Jun 14
100HW16.42ASouthamptonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 121 Jun 14
100HW16.53AWaltonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 117 May 14
100HW16.881.9HWoodfordWoodford Combined Events Open26 Apr 14
100HW17.1HCorbyESAA East Anglia Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 14
100HW17.11-2.02ACroydonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 112 Jul 14
100HW17.34ANorwichSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 119 Apr 14
100HW17.61AChelmsfordSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 12 Aug 14
400HW70.44ANorwichSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 119 Apr 14
400HW1:45.92BHarrowUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 227 Jul 14
1500SCW6:45.23AChelmsfordSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 12 Aug 14
1500SCW7:04.63AHarrowUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 227 Jul 14
HJ1.581ACroydonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 112 Jul 14
HJ1.58HBostonEnglish Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships20 Sep 14
HJ1.55i9ALee ValleyLondon U20/Senior Games25 Jan 14
HJ1.552AWaltonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 117 May 14
HJ1.552AStevenageUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 21 Jun 14
HJ1.553AHarrowUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 227 Jul 14
HJ1.551BChelmsfordSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 12 Aug 14
HJ1.53HWoodfordWoodford Combined Events Open26 Apr 14
HJ1.52HCorbyESAA East Anglia Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 14
HJ1.502ASouthamptonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 121 Jun 14
HJ1.454ANorwichSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 119 Apr 14
LJ5.221AChelmsfordSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 12 Aug 14
LJ5.142ACroydonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 112 Jul 14
LJ5.092AStevenageUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 21 Jun 14
LJ5.072ANorwichSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 119 Apr 14
LJ5.011AWaltonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 117 May 14
LJ4.951ASouthamptonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 121 Jun 14
LJ4.93i8Lee ValleyLondon U20/Senior Games25 Jan 14
LJ4.910.5HBostonEnglish Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships21 Sep 14
LJ4.903AHarrowUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 227 Jul 14
LJ4.891.2HWoodfordWoodford Combined Events Open27 Apr 14
LJ4.80HCorbyESAA East Anglia Schools' Combined Events Championships29 Jun 14
SP4K7.60HBostonEnglish Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships20 Sep 14
SP4K7.32HCorbyESAA East Anglia Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 14
SP4K6.93HWoodfordWoodford Combined Events Open26 Apr 14
JT60025.09HBostonEnglish Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships21 Sep 14
JT60024.64HCorbyESAA East Anglia Schools' Combined Events Championships29 Jun 14
JT60023.873ACroydonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 112 Jul 14
JT60021.923ASouthamptonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 121 Jun 14
JT60021.134AWaltonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 117 May 14
JT60020.443AChelmsfordSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 12 Aug 14
JT60019.95HWoodfordWoodford Combined Events Open27 Apr 14
HepW395014BostonEnglish Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships21 Sep 14
HepW36384WoodfordWoodford Combined Events Open27 Apr 14
HepW36007CorbyESAA East Anglia Schools' Combined Events Championships29 Jun 14
2013 U20 Chelmsford
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20027.76-0.6HBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships21 Sep 13
20028.9HBostonESAA East Anglia Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Jun 13
20030.031.2HWoodfordWoodford Green Annual Combined Events Open (Inc Essex Champs)11 May 13
8002:36.30HBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
8002:37.06PPeterboroughEastern Athletic Association Multi Events Open29 Sep 13
8002:44.29i7Lee ValleySouth of England AA Championships day 1 inc. Pentathlon Championships13 Jan 13
8002:53.0HBostonESAA East Anglia Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
8002:53.54i4Lee ValleyEastern Counties Championships inc Essex Championships10 Feb 13
800DNFHWoodfordWoodford Green Annual Combined Events Open (Inc Essex Champs)12 May 13
15006:38.884BBromleySweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 118 May 13
60HW10.09i5h3SheffieldBUCS Championships22 Feb 13
60HW10.23i6Lee ValleyEastern Counties Championships inc Essex Championships10 Feb 13
60HW10.54i42EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series3 Mar 13
60HW11.41i41EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series3 Mar 13
100HW16.37w2.11BAbingdonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 110 Aug 13
100HW16.440.62ATonbridgeUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 228 Jul 13
100HW16.69w3.82AWoodfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 228 Apr 13
100HW16.81AHarrowUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 230 Jun 13
100HW16.82SandyBiggleswade AC Open28 Sep 13
100HW17.00PPeterboroughEastern Athletic Association Multi Events Open29 Sep 13
100HW17.03w4.2HWoodfordWoodford Green Annual Combined Events Open (Inc Essex Champs)11 May 13
100HW17.09-0.2HBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships21 Sep 13
100HW17.12BSandyHibbard, Bemax & Peterhouse Trophy Meeting7 Sep 13
100HW17.4HBostonESAA East Anglia Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Jun 13
100HW19.42BChelmsfordSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 115 Jun 13
100HW21.53BHarrowSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 120 Apr 13
100HWDNF-h2BedfordBUCS Championships5 May 13
400HW69.71BSandyHibbard, Bemax & Peterhouse Trophy Meeting7 Sep 13
400HW70.713AAbingdonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 110 Aug 13
400HW71.961ATonbridgeUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 228 Jul 13
400HW77.43AHarrowSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 120 Apr 13
1500SCW6:57.092BAbingdonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 110 Aug 13
HJ1.56PPeterboroughEastern Athletic Association Multi Events Open29 Sep 13
HJ1.53i2Lee ValleySESSA Athletics Championships4 Dec 13
HJ1.502BPeterboroughEast Anglian League1 Sep 13
HJ1.49HBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships21 Sep 13
HJ1.48HWoodfordWoodford Green Annual Combined Events Open (Inc Essex Champs)11 May 13
HJ1.483AHarrowUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 230 Jun 13
HJ1.45i5Lee ValleyEastern Counties Championships inc Essex Championships9 Feb 13
HJ1.45i10BSheffieldBUCS Championships23 Feb 13
HJ1.452BWoodfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 228 Apr 13
HJ1.451BTonbridgeUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 228 Jul 13
HJ1.41HBostonESAA East Anglia Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Jun 13
HJ1.401BHarrowSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 120 Apr 13
LJ5.11HBostonESAA East Anglia Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
LJ5.100.1HBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
LJ5.071nsChelmsfordSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 115 Jun 13
LJ5.062AAbingdonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 110 Aug 13
LJ5.001AHarrowUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 230 Jun 13
LJ4.941BPeterboroughEast Anglian League1 Sep 13
LJ4.91i2Lee ValleyEastern Counties Championships inc Essex Championships10 Feb 13
LJ4.901SandyBiggleswade AC Open28 Sep 13
LJ4.881BWoodfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 228 Apr 13
LJ4.873ATonbridgeUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 228 Jul 13
LJ4.83w2.712qBBedfordBUCS Championships4 May 13
LJ4.81PPeterboroughEastern Athletic Association Multi Events Open29 Sep 13
LJ4.790.0HWoodfordWoodford Green Annual Combined Events Open (Inc Essex Champs)12 May 13
LJ4.78i2Lee ValleySESSA Athletics Championships4 Dec 13
LJ4.713AHarrowSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 120 Apr 13
LJ4.70i3EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series3 Mar 13
LJ4.33i12BSheffieldBUCS Championships23 Feb 13
SP4K6.88HBostonESAA East Anglia Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Jun 13
SP4K6.57HWoodfordWoodford Green Annual Combined Events Open (Inc Essex Champs)11 May 13
SP4K6.52HBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships21 Sep 13
SP4K6.48PPeterboroughEastern Athletic Association Multi Events Open29 Sep 13
DT1K18.631nsPeterboroughEast Anglian League1 Sep 13
JT60022.32HBirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
JT60020.152nsBromleySweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 118 May 13
JT60019.851nsChelmsfordSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 115 Jun 13
JT60019.803BWoodfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 228 Apr 13
JT60019.41HBostonESAA East Anglia Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
JT60019.381nsHarrowSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 120 Apr 13
JT60018.794BHarrowUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 230 Jun 13
JT60018.753SandyBiggleswade AC Open28 Sep 13
JT60018.52HWoodfordWoodford Green Annual Combined Events Open (Inc Essex Champs)12 May 13
JT60014.804BChelmsfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 22 Jun 13
PenW27022PeterboroughEastern Athletic Association Multi Events Open29 Sep 13
HepW368515BirminghamEnglish Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
HepW32203BostonESAA East Anglia Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 13
HepW2744w9WoodfordWoodford Green Annual Combined Events Open (Inc Essex Champs)12 May 13
2012 U17 Chelmsford
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20028.430.0HWoodfordWoodford Combined Events inc Essex County Championships21 Apr 12
20028.741.3H3BedfordEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Walks Championships15 Sep 12
30044.63i2h3Lee ValleyEssex & Eastern Counties Championships11 Feb 12
30044.78i5Lee ValleyEssex & Eastern Counties Championships11 Feb 12
8002:37.15HBedfordEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Walks Championships16 Sep 12
8002:39.88iPLee ValleySEAA Championships Day 1 inc. U15 / U17 Pentathlon Championships15 Jan 12
8002:41.04HWoodfordWoodford Combined Events inc Essex County Championships22 Apr 12
15006:09.63BBury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final23 Sep 12
60HU17W9.75i4h1Lee ValleySEAA Championships Day 2 & 321 Jan 12
60HU17W9.84iPLee ValleySEAA Championships Day 1 inc. U15 / U17 Pentathlon Championships15 Jan 12
80HU17W12.51BHemel HempsteadEastern Young Athletes' League27 May 12
80HU17W12.54w2.812Lee ValleyLee Valley Open14 Apr 12
80HU17W12.591.6H4BedfordEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Walks Championships15 Sep 12
80HU17W12.62w2.2HWoodfordWoodford Combined Events inc Essex County Championships21 Apr 12
80HU17W12.811.93ChelmsfordEssex County Championships12 May 12
80HU17W12.91ASandyEastern Young Athletes' League19 Aug 12
80HU17W12.97-2.81SouthendSouthend-on-Sea AC Open27 Aug 12
80HU17W13.01ALutonEast Anglian League20 May 12
80HU17W13.02ABury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final23 Sep 12
100HW17.51BPeterboroughSouthern Athletics League Division 11 Sep 12
100HW18.141nsHendonNational Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division12 Aug 12
100HW24.06-0.45BEtonNational Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division29 Apr 12
400HW73.735AEtonNational Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division29 Apr 12
400HW74.336ABromleyNational Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division22 Jul 12
HJ1.56HWoodfordWoodford Combined Events inc Essex County Championships21 Apr 12
HJ1.55i10Lee ValleySEAA Championships Day 2 & 321 Jan 12
HJ1.531ALutonEast Anglian League20 May 12
HJ1.532AHemel HempsteadEastern Young Athletes' League27 May 12
HJ1.51HBedfordESAA East Region Combined Events Championships (Field results only, unqualified track team)30 Jun 12
HJ1.50iPLee ValleySEAA Championships Day 1 inc. U15 / U17 Pentathlon Championships15 Jan 12
HJ1.50i7Lee ValleyEssex & Eastern Counties Championships11 Feb 12
HJ1.503nsLee ValleyNational Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division24 Jun 12
HJ1.501nsBromleyNational Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division22 Jul 12
HJ1.501nsHendonNational Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division12 Aug 12
HJ1.502ASandyEastern Young Athletes' League19 Aug 12
HJ1.501SouthendSouthend-on-Sea AC Open27 Aug 12
HJ1.503APeterboroughSouthern Athletics League Division 11 Sep 12
HJ1.457AEtonNational Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division29 Apr 12
HJ1.453ChelmsfordEssex County Championships12 May 12
HJ1.451nsChelmsfordEast Anglian League (Field only, only one qualified timekeeper)29 Jul 12
HJ1.44HBedfordEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Walks Championships15 Sep 12
HJ1.353BBury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final23 Sep 12
LJ5.141AHemel HempsteadEastern Young Athletes' League27 May 12
LJ5.143APeterboroughSouthern Athletics League Division 11 Sep 12
LJ5.13w2.84ChelmsfordEssex County Championships13 May 12
LJ5.09i4Lee ValleyEssex & Eastern Counties Championships11 Feb 12
LJ4.991ALutonEast Anglian League20 May 12
LJ4.96HBedfordESAA East Region Combined Events Championships (Field results only, unqualified track team)1 Jul 12
LJ4.84iPLee ValleySEAA Championships Day 1 inc. U15 / U17 Pentathlon Championships15 Jan 12
LJ4.844Lee ValleyLee Valley Open14 Apr 12
LJ4.821nsChelmsfordEast Anglian League (Field only, only one qualified timekeeper)29 Jul 12
LJ4.76-0.6HBedfordEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Walks Championships16 Sep 12
LJ4.73-0.51nsHendonNational Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division12 Aug 12
LJ4.721.21nsLee ValleyNational Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division24 Jun 12
LJ4.710.0HWoodfordWoodford Combined Events inc Essex County Championships22 Apr 12
LJ4.14i19Lee ValleySEAA Championships Day 2 & 322 Jan 12
SP4K6.70HBedfordEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Walks Championships15 Sep 12
SP4K6.40HBedfordESAA East Region Combined Events Championships (Field results only, unqualified track team)30 Jun 12
SP4K6.25HWoodfordWoodford Combined Events inc Essex County Championships21 Apr 12
SP4K5.99iPLee ValleySEAA Championships Day 1 inc. U15 / U17 Pentathlon Championships15 Jan 12
JT60022.52HBedfordESAA East Region Combined Events Championships (Field results only, unqualified track team)1 Jul 12
JT60022.43HBedfordEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Walks Championships16 Sep 12
JT60021.93HWoodfordWoodford Combined Events inc Essex County Championships22 Apr 12
JT60021.532nsBromleyNational Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division22 Jul 12
JT60019.781BSandyEastern Young Athletes' League19 Aug 12
PenIU17W2724i6Lee ValleySEAA Championships Day 1 inc. U15 / U17 Pentathlon Championships15 Jan 12
HepU17W36611WoodfordWoodford Combined Events inc Essex County Championships21 Apr 12
HepU17W360328BedfordEnglish Schools' Combined Events & Walks Championships15 Sep 12
ZXC25:0449BasildonEssex Schools' Championships21 Jan 12
2011 U17 Chelmsford
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.03AChelmsfordSouthern Athletics League Division 121 May 11
30045.043ChelmsfordChelmsford Open23 Apr 11
30045.33BBury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final18 Sep 11
40065.01nsGreat YarmouthEast Anglian League21 Aug 11
8002:42.98iPLee ValleySEAA Championships (inc U15/U17 Pentathlon)9 Jan 11
60HU17W10.02i41.2Lee ValleyLondon U15/U17 Games23 Jan 11
60HU17W10.08i32.3Lee ValleyLondon U15/U17 Games23 Jan 11
60HU17W10.14iPLee ValleySEAA Championships (inc U15/U17 Pentathlon)9 Jan 11
80HU17W12.71BBury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final18 Sep 11
80HU17W12.81BBraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League12 Jun 11
80HU17W12.90w2.65ChelmsfordEssex County Championships14 May 11
80HU17W12.93AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League3 Jul 11
80HU17W13.11BBraintree East Anglian League17 Jul 11
80HU17W13.11SouthendSouthend AC Club Championships and Open29 Aug 11
80HU17W13.125CambridgeEastern AA Championships28 May 11
80HU17W13.21BedfordBedfordshire Open9 Apr 11
80HU17W13.41BChelmsford East Anglian League19 Jun 11
80HU17W13.51AGreat YarmouthEast Anglian League21 Aug 11
80HU17W13.51BChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League Top 6 Final11 Sep 11
80HU17W13.72BChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League1 May 11
300HW49.81SouthendSouthend AC Club Championships and Open29 Aug 11
300HW49.92BedfordBedfordshire Open9 Apr 11
300HW50.154ChelmsfordEssex County Championships15 May 11
300HW50.856AshfordSEAA U15/U17 Championships6 Aug 11
400HW69.832BBasildonNational Junior League Southern Premier Division10 Jul 11
400HW70.022BBromleyNational Junior League Southern Premier Division24 Jul 11
400HW72.51AWorthingSouthern Athletics League Division 130 Jul 11
400HW72.663ATonbridgeSouthern Athletics League Division 120 Aug 11
HJ1.584ChelmsfordEssex County Schools' Championships11 Jun 11
HJ1.581ABraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League12 Jun 11
HJ1.531SouthendSouthend AC Club Championships and Open29 Aug 11
HJ1.501nsChelmsfordSouthern Athletics League Division 121 May 11
HJ1.501BChelmsford East Anglian League19 Jun 11
HJ1.502AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League3 Jul 11
HJ1.452AChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League1 May 11
HJ1.453CambridgeEastern AA Championships28 May 11
HJ1.456BBasildonNational Junior League Southern Premier Division10 Jul 11
HJ1.451ABraintree East Anglian League17 Jul 11
HJ1.452BWorthingSouthern Athletics League Division 130 Jul 11
HJ1.455AKingstonSouthern U17 Inter Counties14 Aug 11
HJ1.453AGreat YarmouthEast Anglian League21 Aug 11
HJ1.452BChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League Top 6 Final11 Sep 11
HJ1.403BBromleyNational Junior League Southern Premier Division24 Jul 11
HJ1.303BBury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final18 Sep 11
HJ1.28iPLee ValleySEAA Championships (inc U15/U17 Pentathlon)9 Jan 11
LJ5.041ABraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League12 Jun 11
LJ4.943ChelmsfordEssex County Championships15 May 11
LJ4.893ChelmsfordChelmsford Open23 Apr 11
LJ4.841nsChelmsfordSouthern Athletics League Division 121 May 11
LJ4.793ATonbridgeSouthern Athletics League Division 120 Aug 11
LJ4.731nsChelmsford East Anglian League19 Jun 11
LJ4.723AChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League Top 6 Final11 Sep 11
LJ4.613ABraintree East Anglian League17 Jul 11
LJ4.592BedfordBedfordshire Open9 Apr 11
LJ4.45iPLee ValleySEAA Championships (inc U15/U17 Pentathlon)9 Jan 11
LJ4.35i4Lee ValleyLondon U15/U17 Games23 Jan 11
SP4K5.25iPLee ValleySEAA Championships (inc U15/U17 Pentathlon)9 Jan 11
DT1K22.673BKingstonSouthern U17 Inter Counties14 Aug 11
DT1K22.463ChelmsfordEssex County Championships14 May 11
DT1K19.218ChelmsfordChelmsford Throws Festival22 Apr 11
JT60018.711nsChelmsfordSouthern Athletics League Division 121 May 11
JT60018.232nsWorthingSouthern Athletics League Division 130 Jul 11
JT60016.714BKingstonSouthern U17 Inter Counties14 Aug 11
PenIU17W2254i13Lee ValleySEAA Championships (inc U15/U17 Pentathlon)9 Jan 11
2010 U15 Chelmsford
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20028.72BIpswichEast Anglian League4 Jul 10
20029.01BBraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League11 Jul 10
20029.71BHorshamSouthern Women's League Premier22 May 10
30045.31BGraysEastern Young Athletes' League27 Jun 10
8002:48.22ColchesterColchester & Braintree Open Meeting30 Aug 10
75HU15W12.55w3.03h2ChelmsfordEssex County Championships8 May 10
75HU15W12.61AGuildfordSouthern Women's League Premier26 Jun 10
75HU15W12.81nsBraintreeEast Anglian League20 Jun 10
75HU15W12.81ABury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final19 Sep 10
75HU15W12.871.87ChelmsfordEssex County Championships8 May 10
75HU15W12.92AIpswichEast Anglian League4 Jul 10
75HU15W13.11BChelmsfordEast Anglian League16 May 10
75HU15W13.14BChelmsfordEast Anglian League16 May 10
75HU15W13.13AGraysEastern Young Athletes' League27 Jun 10
75HU15W13.22BChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League6 Jun 10
75HU15W13.51BReadingSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 124 Apr 10
75HU15W13.53AWareEastern Young Athletes' League25 Apr 10
75HU15W15.11BEtonSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 27 Aug 10
LJ4.692AGuildfordSouthern Women's League Premier26 Jun 10
LJ4.65w5Lee ValleyEastern Young Athletes' League15 Aug 10
LJ4.543AIpswichEast Anglian League4 Jul 10
LJ4.455AChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League6 Jun 10
LJ4.421BHorshamSouthern Women's League Premier22 May 10
LJ4.402AEtonSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 27 Aug 10
LJ4.328ChelmsfordChelmsford Open3 Apr 10
LJ4.282BBraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League11 Jul 10
LJ4.252BReadingSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 124 Apr 10
LJ4.17-1.79ChelmsfordEssex County Championships9 May 10
LJ4.141BChelmsfordEast Anglian League16 May 10
LJ4.105ColchesterColchester & Braintree Open Meeting30 Aug 10
DT1K21.505ColchesterColchester & Braintree Open Meeting30 Aug 10
DT1K19.393nsBraintreeEast Anglian League20 Jun 10
DT1K18.964AChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League6 Jun 10
DT1K18.713BStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League Top 6 Trophy Final12 Sep 10
DT1K18.393AChelmsfordEast Anglian League16 May 10
DT1K18.334ChelmsfordChelmsford Throws Festival2 Apr 10
DT1K17.369GraysEssex County Championships -Day 13 May 10
DT1K16.443AReadingSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 124 Apr 10
DT1K16.102BHorshamSouthern Women's League Premier22 May 10
JT60016.606AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League Top 6 Trophy Final12 Sep 10
JT60014.224BBury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final19 Sep 10
2009 U15 Chelmsford
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
LJ4.532BBraintreeEastern Young Athletes League12 Jul 09
LJ4.321BGraysSouthern Women's League Premier Match 230 May 09
DT1K18.863ASandyEastern Young Athletes League16 Aug 09
2008 U13 Chelmsford
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20031.4BraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League27 Apr 08
20031.7PeterboroughEastern Young Athletes' League8 Jun 08
70HU13W14.2LutonEast Anglian League17 Aug 08
LJ3.78CambridgeEastern Young Athletes' League3 Aug 08
LJ3.73LutonEast Anglian League17 Aug 08
LJ3.72BedfordEastern Young Athletes' League Final14 Sep 08
DT0.75K16.70BedfordEastern Young Athletes' League Final14 Sep 08
DT0.75K16.10LutonEast Anglian League17 Aug 08
DT0.75K13.15CambridgeEastern Young Athletes' League3 Aug 08
Total Performances: 323
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
300iU17201288
300U152010130
300U172011397
300U172012332
400U172011192
60HWiU20201368
60HWiALL2013144
60HWiU20201456
60HWiALL2014115
60HWALL2013152
60HWU20201374
60HWU20201451
60HWALL2014113
60HU17WiU172011111
60HU17WiU17201284
60HU17WU172011134
60HU17WiU17201244
60HU17WU17201294
75HU15WU152010156
80HU17WU17201194
80HU17WU17201276
100HWU17201227
100HWALL2012250
100HWALL2013188
100HWU20201383
100HWALL2014151
100HWU20201472
300HWALL2011120
300HWU172011108
400HWU17201127
400HWALL2011191
400HWALL2012298
400HWU17201246
400HWALL2013160
400HWU20201356
400HWU20201468
400HWALL2014166
1500SCWU20201391
1500SCWALL2013277
1500SCWU20201490
1500SCWALL2014279
HJiU17201238
HJiALL2012132
HJiU20201444
HJiALL2014134
HJU17201172
HJALL2011204
HJU17201280
HJALL2012240
HJALL2013244
HJU20201367
HJU20201468
HJALL2014235
LJiU17201230
LJiALL2012137
LJiALL2013207
LJiU20201363
LJiU20201464
LJiALL2014229
LJU152009330
LJU152010183
LJU172011102
LJALL2011363
LJU17201285
LJALL2012299
LJALL2013303
LJU20201379
LJU20201463
LJALL2014249
SP4KU202014236
DT1KU152009348
DT1KU152010169
DT1KU172011182
JT600U202014153
JT600ALL2014438
PenWU2020133
PenWALL20133
PenIU17WiU17201143
PenIU17WiU17201219
PenIU17WU17201143
PenIU17WU17201223
HepWALL201350
HepWU20201328
HepWALL201449
HepWU20201432
HepU17WU17201241