1. Year: 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | All Time
 
2. Region/Nation: UK | East | East Midlands | England | London | North East | N Ireland | North West | Scotland | South East | South West | Wales | West Midlands | Yorkshire
 
3. Gender: Men | Women
 
4. Group: Overall | Under 20 | Under 17 | Under 15 | Under 13 | Disability
 
5. Event:
  Login for the extended rankings section
Use notify us of amends to notify us of amends
SP6K U17 Men 2011 to 10.00Head to Head Top 10
RankPerfPBNameYearCoachClubVenueDate
115.3716.93Luke Roach-Christie2Lukasz BarzykHarrowHarrow29 May 11
214.5916.93iMatthew Field2Nigel BevanCardiffCardiff24 Jul 11
313.9013.90PBChris Clarke2Geoff CapesMansfieldSutton Coldfield29 May 11
413.4115.75iConnor Laverty1Barry EdwardsMenaiBebbington24 Jul 11
513.0214.50Michael Painter2John PainterCity of NorwichChelmsford29 May 11
612.6515.16Anthony Norfolk2Dave BennettKingston upon HullWakefield11 Sep 11
712.5514.40Oliver Holway2Cambridge & ColeridgeLuton10 Jul 11
812.5012.86Thomas Bridge2Joseph WalkerAmber ValleyDerby24 Jul 11
912.4314.22Forrest Francis2Glenys MortonLeicesterDerby11 Sep 11
1012.3612.36PBAlexander Parkinson2Raymond RadleyWest SuffolkBury St Edmunds8 Jul 11
1111.9115.77Louis Mascarenhas1Blackheath & BromleyDerby11 Sep 11
1211.6511.65PBJack Crosby2Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)York24 Jul 11
1311.5213.66Tom Kirk2Bruce BewleyDoncasterWigan28 Aug 11
1411.3913.60Hugh Williams1Woodford Green Essex LadiesBasildon10 Jul 11
1511.2511.25PBTerry Morgan2GatesheadGateshead24 Jul 11
1611.2017.51iJoey Watson1Leigh BossonWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowBasildon10 Jul 11
1711.1613.30Nathan Togun1David HarmesScunthorpeDoncaster10 Jul 11
1810.9610.96PBKiran Richards2Kingston & PolyHarrow29 May 11
1910.8412.14Daniel Hollett1Blackheath & BromleyChelmsford29 May 11
2010.7111.26iAndrew Loudon2Douglas CameronEdinburgh ACSportcity10 Jul 11
2110.7012.25Robert Makin2Shaun O'DonnellBoltonStretford10 Jul 11
2210.6510.65PBChristopher George1Reading ACKingston10 Jul 11
2310.5310.53PBJoshua Ajiboye2Blackheath & BromleyBasildon10 Jul 11
2410.5110.51PBCallum Sanderson2Carol WilliamsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)York24 Jul 11
2510.3310.33PBMacaulay Burke2Rugby & NorthamptonCardiff24 Jul 11
2610.2810.28PBLuke Callaghan1Marlborough & District JuniorSalisbury3 May 11
2710.2610.26PBJosh Pieterse2St. Albans ACWatford29 May 11
2710.2610.26PBBradley Fergus1Wolverhampton & BilstonTipton10 Jul 11
2710.2611.36Alan Sydee2LutonAbingdon27 Aug 11
3010.1610.85Jordan Carter2Bronwin CarterCity of PortsmouthPortsmouth10 Jul 11
3110.0910.21Ross James1Solihull & Small HeathTipton10 Jul 11
3210.0111.65Luke Beard2Louise MathewsBasildonBasildon10 Jul 11