Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.22 1.1Craig PickeringPBU20M1816.10.86Malcolm ArnoldMarshall Milton Keynes/Newham & Essex Beagles10.2210.08
210.41  Nick Smith SENM2206.12.82Stuart HoggShaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline & West Fife10.3410.23
310.48  Allyn Condon SENM3024.08.74 Sale Harriers Manchester10.310.21
410.51 1.1Gerald Phiri U17M   City of Sheffield/Zambia10.310.03
510.55  Leon Baptiste U23M1923.05.85Michael KhmelEnfield & Haringey10.4910.26
610.70  Aidan SyersSBU23M2129.06.83Aidan SyersNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students10.7010.31
710.95  Fabian Collymore U23M2019.10.84 Blackheath & Bromley10.7210.67
111.41w2.4Joice MaduakaSBSENW3130.09.73 Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.3311.19
211.52w2.4Laura Turner-AlleynePBSENW2212.08.82Linford ChristieHarrow/Brunel Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.4611.09
311.54w2.4Katherine EndacottPBSENW2529.01.80Linford ChristieCity of Plymouth/Sale Harriers Manchester11.4711.44
411.92  Kadi-Ann Thomas U20W1910.02.86Tony LesterMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni11.6611.41
512.02  Lucy EvansPBSENW2202.10.82Keith FradleySale Harriers Manchester12.011.61
612.03  Sara Jarrett U23W2107.10.83 Edinburgh Southern/Strathclyde Uni11.6311.63
100 A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.35  Gibril BanguraPBU23M   Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Sierra Leone10.3510.09
210.39  Alex NelsonPBU20M1721.03.88 City of Stoke10.3110.31
310.43  Andy MatthewsPBU23M2026.10.84Linford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.3610.36
410.59  Ryan MoseleyPBSENM   Shaftesbury Barnet/Barbados10.4110.18
510.60  Matthew ThomasPBSENM   Newham & Essex Beagles/Saint Lucia10.3410.34
611.27  Harry Aikines-Aryeetey U20M1629.08.88Michael KhmelSutton & District/Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.2610.08
111.81 -2.0Kelly ThomasSBSENW2409.01.81 Sale Harriers Manchester11.7811.68
211.91 -2.0Joscelynn HopesonSBU20W1718.05.88 Croydon11.6811.68
312.00 -2.0Claire Spurway SENW2704.04.78 Rugby & Northampton11.8911.89
412.01 -2.0Emma WiltshirePBU23W2025.07.84Jared DeaconRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students11.9011.71
512.01 -2.0Amala Onuora U20W1916.03.86 Belgrave/Brunel Uni11.9611.96
612.06 -2.0Sabina Astarita U20W1815.10.86 City of Glasgow12.0511.89
100 B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.56  Somto EruchiePBU20M1909.02.86Tony HadleyLeicester/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H10.5610.47
210.61  James EllingtonSBU23M1906.09.85John PowellBelgrave10.3510.12
310.68  Daniel NaphtaliSBSENM2404.01.81 Newham & Essex Beagles10.2910.29
410.69  Chris DoughertyPBU23M   Thames Valley/Sierra Leone10.610.6
510.81  Lloyd Rice U23M2013.02.85James HillierBristol & West10.5310.40
610.91  Adebowale Ademuyewo U23M2214.05.83Colin BovellSale Harriers Manchester/Glamorgan Uni10.5510.55
112.06  Jenni MolloyPBU23W2123.09.83 Shaftesbury Barnet/Bournemouth Uni12.0612.06
212.19  Aileen LaingPBSENW2213.11.82 Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/City of Glasgow12.1612.12
312.35  Danielle BarkerPBU20W1819.01.87 Neath12.3512.35
412.36  Ellie MardlePBSENW2627.07.78 Newport12.112.1
512.40  Nicola Gossman U20W1804.11.86 City of Glasgow12.0812.0
612.48  Suzanne McGowan SENW2713.04.78 City of Glasgow12.4512.45
100 C
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.74  Seriashe Childs SENM2202.09.82 Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni10.5710.51
210.83  Ian Kennedy U23M2101.10.83 Shaftesbury Barnet/Ayr Seaforth10.7310.73
310.87  Stuart BarnesPBU20M1803.06.86 Birchfield H10.7010.70
410.96  Tom McFarlanePBU23M2117.02.84 Ayr Seaforth/Loughborough Students10.9610.96
510.96  James MoorePBU23M2118.11.83 Birchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni10.8810.88
611.09  Andrew ShepherdSBU23M2106.09.83 Charnwood11.0910.88
711.18  Levi Edwards SENM2423.11.80 Newham & Essex Beagles10.9810.95