Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10K
PosMWGunName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 28:58Paul LangatPBU23M Kenya28:5828:58
2 29:02Simon AruseiSBSENM Kenya29:0228:43
3 29:20Wilfred Taragon U23M Birchfield H/Kenya28:3228:32
4 29:38John Mayock SENM Barnsley AC29:2528:59
5 30:04John Murithi U20M Kenya29:2829:28
6 30:22Thembelani Zola SENM South Africa29:5329:53
7 30:22Tom HumphriesPBU23MPhil ClampCannock & Stafford/Birchfield H30:2229:18
8 30:27Pumlani BanganiPBSENMPumlani BanganiSalford H/South Africa30:2730:27
9 30:28Mike Coleman SENM Medway & Maidstone30:0329:54
10 30:30Rod Finch V35M Southampton RC/Team Southampton/Army30:0730:07
11 30:32Martin Scaife SENM Morpeth/Chester-le-Street29:3629:36
12 30:36Rob Whalley V35M Bristol & West29:4929:14
13 30:38James Walsh SENMMike BaxterLeamington/Leeds Uni30:0428:42
14 30:41Kevin Heywood SENM Bristol & West30:2629:49
15 30:49Phil Wicks U23MKeith DonkinBelgrave30:2928:54
16 30:51Carl MorrisSBSENM Wells City/Yeovil30:0630:06
17 31:00Nick TalbotPBSENM Notts/Oxford Uni/Thames Hare & Hounds31:0031:00
18 31:19Nick Wetheridge SENM Basildon31:0929:51
19 31:21Richard Gardiner SENMSean PriceCardiff31:0630:00
20 31:23Ian Hudspith SENM Morpeth29:5129:08
21 31:28Angus Maclean SENM Team Southampton/Southampton Uni30:4629:47
22 31:34Tim Davies SENM Maldwyn30:5330:53
23 32:05Jorge ThomasPBU23MMike BaxterCardiff/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club32:0532:05
24 32:07Andrew Aked V40M Rotherham31:0930:42
25 32:08Sullivan SmithSBSENM Swansea32:0830:42
26 32:18Darren Hiscox SENMDarren HiscoxBridgend/Swansea32:1029:43
27 32:18Mike Burrett SENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City30:5330:53
28 32:20Alun Vaughan SENM Eryri30:5030:50
29 32:32Jonathan WillsSBSENMMike DownBristol & West32:3229:46
30 32:33Matthew CollinsPBSENMMatthew CollinsCardiff32:3331:17
31 32:45Phil Parry V40M Bristol & West/Midland Masters31:0431:04
32 32:53Julian Baker V35M Les Croupiers32:1231:52
33 33:06Clive West V35M Buckley RC32:5632:56
34 33:06Mike Hager V50M Tipton/Kettering32:5631:21
35 33:32Andrew DaviesSBSENMSteve VernonMaldwyn33:3229:50
36 33:33Shaun Tobin V40M Swansea33:0730:03
37133:35Ogla Kimaiyo U20W Kenya32:4532:25
38 33:50Daniel GurminPBU23M Abertillery33:2231:18
39 33:53Paul Griffiths V35M Swansea33:1532:20
40 33:59Stephen Paterson SENM Pegasus33:4432:16
41 34:07Nicki CornockPBU17W Cwmbran34:0734:07
42 34:15Tim LewisPBV35M Bridgend34:0833:46
43 34:25Alister JonesPBSENM Unattached34:2534:25
44 34:40Stuart Crees SENMStuart CreesLes Croupiers34:2833:12
45 34:42Phil Kendrick V40M Brecon/Spa Tans34:1234:12
46 34:46Gareth R Thomas V40M Les Croupiers34:3333:27
47234:47Birhan Dagne SENW Belgrave33:4333:19
3 35:10Mary WilkinsonPBSENW Skipton/UW Aberystwyth35:1034:32
4 35:14Lucy MacAlister SENWFrank HorwillBristol & West/Thames Hare & Hounds34:5334:17
1 35:58R Kenneth-Jones V45M Les C  
5 36:03Penny Thackray SENW Wakefield35:0133:06
2 36:07Mick McGeoch V50M Les Croupiers/Barry & Vale35:2834:49
6 36:09Louise Watson-Knight SENWGeorge GandyMedway & Maidstone/Stragglers35:4835:02
2 36:13Peter OsborneSBV45M Swansea36:1335:59
7 36:14Vicky Whitehead SENW Valley Striders35:1635:16
3 36:18Nick FrostPBV45M Pontypridd (Roadents)36:1834:27
6 36:22Phillip JenkinsSBV40M Bridgend36:2236:02
8 36:44Beth HarrisPBSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Uni36:4436:34
1 36:48Richard MarksSBV55M Sarn Helen36:1535:27
9 36:51Mel EllisSBV40W Shaftesbury Barnet36:0634:34
4 36:56David DaviesSBV45M Spa Tans36:5635:07
5 36:57David HeadonSBV45M Les Croupiers36:5735:53
10 36:58Ann-Marie Hutchison SENW Neath35:5835:58
3 37:12P Davies V50M Brack  
11 37:21Jo BrewerPBSENW Cheltenham/Loughborough Students37:2134:51
4 37:26Arwyn DaviesPBV50MArwyn DaviesSwansea37:2637:26
12 37:27Sian Davies V45W Bristol & West/Midland Masters36:1836:18
13 37:35Samantha KnillSBSENW Bristol & West/Brecon37:3535:12
5 37:36R Bamsay V50M Neath  
14 37:46Jenny BlizardSBSENWDavid TuneRotherham37:4634:08
15 37:58Eloise CrowleyPBSENW Cardiff37:5837:58
2 38:11Ron Morris V55M San Domenico37:0637:06
3 38:17Steve CoupePBV55M Sospan37:2637:21
16 38:17Louise CoppSBV40WColin DaleyNeath37:2437:07
17 38:28Joanne Ronaldson V35W Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond36:2534:39
6 38:42Phil MeylerSBV50M Pontypridd (Roadents)38:4237:06
18 39:21Frances GillSBV45WDavid DaviesNeath39:2137:38
19 39:27Helen FinesSBSENW Calder Valley/Bristol & West39:2737:13
20 39:30Lindsay EmyrPBV35W Cardiff39:3039:30
21 39:30Ann ThomasSBV35W Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)39:1737:40
4 39:34Tom BurgessPBV55M South West Vets/Bristol & West/Team Bath39:3439:34
1 39:37Peter MoodySBV60M Carmarthen39:2238:18
22 39:58Annabel Granger SENW Bristol & West36:3935:37
23 40:45A MartinPBSENW Unattached40:4540:45
2 41:35Malcolm HowellsSBV60M Sospan41:3540:04
3 42:07Keith PatersonSBV60M Pegasus42:0740:19
1 43:28Sandy UrroSBV55W Wye Valley42:0741:26
3 43:37Veronica Singleton-Lawley V45W Les Croupiers/Bedford H/Police41:2641:26
1 45:16Edwina TurnerSBV50W Les Croupiers45:1642:51
2 47:07Nicola PetersPBV50W Cardiff47:0747:07
 47:35Arthur JohnsSBV55M Poole Runners/South West Vets47:3533:37