Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10K
PosMWGunName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
1 30:20Steffan NorthPBSENM2819.07.76 Sale Harriers Manchester30:2030:20
2 30:26Jethro LennoxPBSENM2806.12.76 Shettleston/Ealing, Southall & Middx30:2630:26
3 30:27John BrownSBV35M3602.02.69 Salford H/Ambleside30:2730:12
4 30:33Chris BirchallSBSENM2508.03.79 Leeds City30:3329:59
5 (dq) 30:35Dave Norman SENM2604.11.78Norman PooleAltrincham29:5329:49
6 30:53Mike BurrettPBSENM2824.05.76Philip TownsendLeeds City30:5330:53
7 31:09Andrew AkedPBV35M3909.03.65 Rotherham31:0931:09
8 31:30Andrew Swearman SENM2901.02.76 Birchfield H31:2930:27
9 31:40Adam OsbornePBSENM2821.11.76Philip TownsendLeeds City31:2431:12
10 31:50Thomas Hearle V35M3705.06.67 Kilbarchan31:0930:30
11 32:00Eddie SimpsonSBV35M3714.01.68Eddie SimpsonPreston/Salford H31:5731:18
12 32:17Matt BlundenSBSENM2425.02.80Keith DonkinNotts/Royal Air Force32:1730:42
13 32:45Kenneth McCoySBSENM2804.08.76 Victoria Park AAC/Shettleston31:5931:59
14 32:46Steve NeillPBSENM3412.11.70 Pudsey & Bramley/Newcastle & District32:1631:39
15 32:51Peter TallentsSBSENM   Retford/Doncaster32:5132:03
16 33:11Jon Archer SENM2715.06.77David LowesLow Fell/Gateshead32:1332:09
17 33:16Matthew CloughPBU17M1623.02.88 Leeds City32:1231:12
18 33:24Martin SandersPBU23M2321.12.81 Ackworth/Barnsley AC32:4231:37
19 33:34Tim MidgleyPBU23M2210.05.82 Leeds City33:3432:18
20 33:39Jonathan Carter U23M2016.04.84 Kingston upon Hull33:1932:19
21 33:40Julian Mawson SENM3428.12.70 Otley33:2433:07
22 33:41John BroomPBSENM3424.03.70 Barnsley AC33:4133:31
23133:43Tracey MorrisSBV35W3709.09.67 Valley Striders33:4333:22
24 33:48David DriverPBSENM2631.01.79 Barnsley AC33:0532:50
25 33:57Sean Cotter V35M3814.01.67 Leeds City33:4732:55
26 34:01Simon Cook U20M1720.08.87 York Acorn/Leeds City33:2731:56
1 34:03Billy BinghamPBV40M   Loftus & Whitby/New Marske34:0334:03
27 34:03Billy BinghamPBV40M   Loftus & Whitby/New Marske34:0334:03
28 34:16Philip Kirwin V35M3825.11.66 Rothwell33:2433:06
29 34:35Garry DavySBV35M3830.08.66 Rotherham34:3532:34
30 34:36David Meeson SENM3427.09.70 Rothwell34:2833:01
31 34:36Gary MatthewsPBV40M4409.04.60 East Cheshire33:2033:20
32234:38Anna PichrtovaPBSENW   Clayton le Moors/Czech Republic34:3834:38
2 34:46Gary MatthewsPBV40M4409.04.60 East Cheshire33:2033:20
33 34:56Will KayePBSENM   Knavesmire34:5634:56
3 35:13Dave LordPBV40M4311.11.61 Clayton le Moors35:1335:13
4 35:17G Rutten V40M   unatt  
1 35:33Keith McGhiePBV45M4503.08.59 Spenborough35:0234:32
42 35:33Keith McGhiePBV45M4503.08.59 Spenborough35:0234:32
1 35:36Peter Pyrah V50M5024.08.54 Saltaire Striders/Leeds City34:5034:50
44 35:36Peter Pyrah V50M5024.08.54 Saltaire Striders/Leeds City34:5034:50
5 35:37Richard HigginsPBV40M4001.02.65 Unattached35:3735:37
6 35:38Drew Taylor V40M4320.04.61 Valley Striders35:2635:20
7 35:44Kevin StokesPBV40M   Unattached35:4435:44
2 35:54Rick HuntingtonPBV50M5108.03.53 Mansfield35:5435:54
52 35:54Rick Huntingdon V45M   Mans  
8 36:00Dennis Mathews V40M4211.09.62 East Cheshire35:0735:07
2 36:07Bill ShivelyPBV45M4512.03.59 York Postal/Knavesmire35:0035:00
55 36:07Bill ShivelyPBV45M4512.03.59 York Postal/Knavesmire35:0035:00
3 36:20Penny Thackray SENW3018.08.74 Wakefield35:0134:17
9 36:23Alan MetcalfSBV40M4428.10.60 Preston/Fire Service36:2335:22
3 36:24Peter OrmeSBV45M4617.07.58 Notts/Police36:2435:47
10 36:26Peter Cruse V40M4228.07.62 Wesham36:2035:26
4 36:31Stephen Davies V45M4704.02.58 Mansfield36:1535:53
4 36:33Celia De MariaPBSENW2509.06.79Philip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Metropolitan Uni36:3336:33
5 36:36Alex Gostling SENW3120.11.73 Leeds City35:3935:12
5 36:38Martin FirthPBV45M4621.12.58 Queensbury36:1135:43
1 36:55K WilliamsSBV55M   Spenborough36:1035:52
6 37:00Melissa NealPBSENW2904.01.76 Peterborough36:5836:23
6 37:04George KennedySBV45M4713.09.57 Wesham37:0436:16
7 37:06Royston LeePBV40M4103.04.63 Shepshed/Barrow Runners37:0637:06
3 37:17Hedley CardwellPBV45M4705.06.57 Mansfield37:1737:17
4 37:17Hedley CardwellPBV45M4705.06.57 Mansfield37:1737:17
2 37:18John PhilpottPBV50M   Holmfirth36:5436:54
4 37:18John PhilpottPBV50M   Holmfirth36:5436:54
7 37:18Sam HarrisSBSENW2415.05.80 Valley Striders37:1835:36
5 37:26David Nuttall V45M4513.10.59 Rotherham35:2635:26
8 37:27David Taylor V45M4924.07.55 Meltham36:4836:48
8 37:29Vicky Whitehead SENW3028.02.74 Valley Striders35:1635:16
6 37:58Allan BexonSBV45M4803.11.56 Goole Viking Striders37:5837:30
9 38:04Beverley WhitfieldPBSENW2505.05.79 Bingley37:5137:26
7 38:11Robin RustonSBV45M4823.10.56 Cleethorpes38:1138:10
10 38:17Fiona DaviesPBSENW3103.11.73 Barnsley AC/Kingstone38:0236:41
3 38:19Keith WildSBV50M5127.07.53 Holmfirth38:1937:53
8 38:19Keith WildSBV50M5127.07.53 Holmfirth38:1937:53
11 38:31Sarah MurphySBSENW2726.07.77 Belgrave38:3137:45
12 38:41Aly Raw V40W4131.03.63 Darlington H38:2236:33
  38:42  SENM      
9 38:45Ken SouyavePBV50M5407.04.50 Ilkley38:4538:45
13 38:46Kaeti Anne MacKenziePBSENW2905.01.76 Bexley38:4637:08
10 38:53Gerry WatertonSBV50M5126.03.53 Kippax38:5338:11
14 38:53Helen CrossPBU23W2213.02.82 Pocklington38:5336:13
2 39:01John MorrisonSBV55M5701.02.48 Rothwell39:0138:50
3 39:17Glyn JonesPBV55M5524.03.49 Ackworth38:4938:49
15 39:23Joanne Seymour SENW3131.12.73 Hallamshire39:0037:42
4 39:27Michael LongPBV55M5630.06.48 Bingley39:1239:12
1 39:37Karen Bexon V40W4005.07.64 Goole Viking Striders38:5038:41
16 39:37Karen Bexon V40W4005.07.64 Goole Viking Striders38:5038:41
17 39:42Jane ShieldsSBV40W4423.08.60 City of Sheffield39:4232:38
1 39:51Mary HarrisPBV45W4723.08.57 Valley Striders39:5139:51
18 39:51Mary HarrisPBV45W4723.08.57 Valley Striders39:5139:51
5 39:54Geoff Hayes V55M5527.11.49 Barnsley H39:4338:50
1 39:56Sue Cariss V55W5517.11.49 Bingley38:5938:59
19 39:56Sue Cariss V55W5517.11.49 Bingley38:5938:59
6 40:00Kevin WatsonPBV55M5923.05.45 Horsforth39:2738:56
20 40:06Tracy GormanPBSENW   Unattached40:0640:06
21 40:14Ruth WatsonSBSENW2529.11.79 Sale Harriers Manchester40:1436:37
1 40:22John WardPBV55M5614.09.48 Ripon/NYP Tri40:2240:22
7 40:22John WardPBV55M5614.09.48 Ripon/NYP Tri40:2240:22
1 40:26Dave Phillips V60M6122.11.43 Royton39:2939:29
22 40:41Karen Ball SENW2823.06.76 Ackworth38:2338:23
8 40:51Graham WerrettSBV50M5112.01.54 Askern40:5137:12
1 40:58Helen LivingstonePBV35W3926.12.65 Bingley/Leeds & Bradford TC40:5840:58
23 40:58Helen LivingstonePBV35W3926.12.65 Bingley/Leeds & Bradford TC40:5840:58
2 41:07Hilary GarrisonPBV45W4506.06.59 Rotherham41:0741:07
3 41:07Hilary GarrisonPBV45W4506.06.59 Rotherham41:0741:07
2 41:17David BarberSBV60M6429.11.40 Bingley39:4139:41
3 41:53Jane ShelmerdinePBV40W4104.06.63 Knavesmire41:5341:53
4 41:54Carole Waterhouse V40W4031.07.64 Halifax40:4540:45
3 42:08Colin Utterson V60M6017.02.44 York Acorn40:2540:16
5 42:09Debby FarringtonPBV40W4404.11.60 Rothwell42:0941:18
4 42:10Rod ScholesPBV60M6025.08.44 Barnsley AC/Northern Vets42:1042:10
5 42:23Alan ByePBV60M6201.02.43 Skyrac42:2342:23
1 42:53Brian FozardPBV65M6705.08.37 Wakefield42:5342:53
2 42:53Brian FozardPBV65M6705.08.37 Wakefield42:5342:53
1 42:56Jenny ChambersPBV50W5118.10.53 Hallamshire42:5640:51
3 43:00Jenny WakemanPBV45W4807.12.56 Barnsley AC41:3341:33
2 43:54Jane MorleyPBV50W5215.05.52 Hull Achilles/Northern Vets43:2342:02
4 44:10Denise JohnsonPBV45W4512.03.59 Baildon44:1043:56
5 44:31Helen LovePBV45W4715.09.57 Saltaire Striders44:3144:31
2 46:35Peter DibbSBV70M7106.10.33 Longwood/Northern Vets46:3544:32
2 46:47Lynn WoodsSBV55W   New Marske46:4746:44
3 47:42Barry SinarPBV60M   Ackworth47:4247:42
4 47:43M Fletcher V65M   Ack  
3 47:52Gillian SmithPBV55W5513.06.49 Rothwell/Horwich47:5247:52
4 48:16Susan CoatesPBV55W   Baildon48:1648:16
2 49:38Eileen HillerPBV55W5807.10.46 Stainland49:3849:38
5 49:38Eileen HillerPBV55W5807.10.46 Stainland49:3849:38