Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10K
PosMWGunName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 27:25Haile GebrselassieSBSENM Ethiopia27:2527:02
2 27:55Juan Carlos De la OssaPBSENM Spain27:5527:55
3 28:14Sergiy LebidSBSENM Ukraine28:1428:11
4 28:32Wilfred TaragonPBU20M Birchfield H/Kenya28:3228:32
5 28:37Chris DaviesPBSENM Telford AC28:3728:37
6 28:53Stefano BaldiniPBSENM Italy28:5328:53
7 28:55Wilberforce TaleliPBSENM Kenya28:5528:55
8 28:58Aleksey GurkinPBSENM Russia28:5828:58
9 29:01Keith CullenSBSENM Highgate29:0128:36
10 29:05Jose Manuel MartinezPBSENM Spain29:0528:19
11 29:24M Yaqub SENM Bir/KEN  
12 29:28M Puktas SENM LTU  
13 29:41Jason WardPBSENM Altrincham29:4129:07
14 29:45Tomas AbyuPBSENM Salford H29:3329:02
15 29:50Kassa Tadesse-YasinSBSENM Belgrave28:3828:38
16 29:59Phil McGloryPBU23M Liverpool H29:5929:59
17 30:03Mike ColemanPBSENM Medway & Maidstone30:0329:54
18 30:04Nick JonesSBSENMBud BaldaroSalford H30:0429:33
19 30:05James WalshPBU23MMike BaxterLeamington/Leeds Uni30:0428:42
20 30:07Dereje KebedePBSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Ethiopia30:0730:07
21 30:08James BoardmanPBSENM Liverpool Pembroke Sefton30:0830:08
22 30:08Andi Jones SENMBob MerrellSalford H29:2829:28
23 30:17Martyn CryerPBU23M Salford H/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough30:1730:17
24 30:22Kevin SheppardPBSENMKevin SheppardAldershot, Farnham & District30:2230:22
25 30:29Tom HumphriesPBU20MPhil ClampCannock & Stafford/Birchfield H30:2229:18
26 30:38Daniel Agustus U23M Sale Harriers Manchester/York Uni/Scarborough29:5529:54
27 30:40Robert RussellPBU23M Thames Valley/Central30:4029:16
28 30:44Dave Norman SENMNorman PooleAltrincham29:5329:49
29 30:50Alun VaughanPBSENM Eryri30:5030:50
30 30:53Tim DaviesPBSENM Maldwyn30:5330:53
31 30:58Stuart HayesPBSENM Unattached30:5830:58
32 31:09David AndersonSBSENM Belgrave31:0929:48
33 31:16Mike Burrett SENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City30:5330:53
34 31:18Fiachra Lombard SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Ireland29:1729:17
35131:28Lorna KiplagatPBSENW Netherlands31:2831:28
36 31:29Andrew SwearmanSBSENM Birchfield H31:2930:27
37231:35Jelena ProkopcukaPBSENW Latvia31:3531:33
38331:46Hilda KibetPBSENW Kenya31:4631:46
39 32:00Ian WilliamsPBU20M Derby/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingha32:0030:32
40 32:05Juan MarequeSBSENM City of Edinburgh (Defunct)/Spain32:0531:43
41 32:41E Chapa SENM USA  
42 32:50David Heeley V45M    
43 32:50AN Other V40M    
44432:52Charlotte Mason U23W Invicta East Kent/Ashford AC32:1332:13
45532:53Deratu TuluPBSENW Ethiopia32:5332:53
46 32:54Andy WardPBSENM Wigan Phoenix32:5432:54
47632:59Maria Mc CambridgePBSENW Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland32:5932:59
48733:08Mara YamauchiPBSENWShige YamauchiHarrow33:0831:43
49 33:19Carl Hardman U23MNorman PooleSalford H31:0129:49
50 33:27Neil Allen SENM Army33:1333:07
51 33:28Gary CrossanPBSENM Letterkenny/Ireland33:2833:28
52 33:40G Syrek SENM Poland  
53 33:42Neil Coe V35M Bury33:1733:17
54 33:47Martin Sanders U23M Ackworth/Barnsley AC32:4231:37
55 34:11M Seboka SENM ETH  
56834:29Birhan Dagne SENW Belgrave33:4333:19
57 34:30J Flores SENM    
58 34:40Debra MasonSBV35W Tipton34:1733:53
59 34:46Susan PartridgeSBSENWJohn MontgomeryCity of Glasgow34:4633:16
60 34:58Andrew PerfectPBSENM Herne Hill34:5834:58
1 35:02Tom Roger Johansen V45M Norway34:5934:59
13 35:02Lucy MacAlisterSBSENWFrank HorwillBristol & West/Thames Hare & Hounds34:5334:17
14 35:03Lyn WilsonSBSENW Carnethy34:4434:35
15 35:05Alyson DixonPBSENWLiz NuttallChester-le-Street/Sunderland Uni35:0532:17
16 35:31Michelle Lee SENW Marshall Milton Keynes34:5233:55
2 35:37M McClean V45M USA  
17 35:40Sarah WillimottPBU23W Blackburn/Loughborough Students35:4034:28
1 35:46Mark FarrowSBV40M Unattached35:4635:35
18 35:49L Denisova SENW Russia  
3 35:57Stephen ClaytonPBV45M Preston35:5735:57
19 36:05Lyudmila GurkinaPBSENW Russia36:0536:05
1 37:03Denis O'GormanPBV50M City of Sheffield36:2836:20
20 37:37Amanda DaviesPBSENW Birchfield H/Wrekin36:1536:15
21 37:44Lisa DentSBSENW Skyrac37:4437:34
22 37:58Helen MoorePBU20W Manchester Uni37:5837:58
23 38:04Jenny MurraySBSENW Stockport38:0436:23
24 38:07L Harper SENW    
25 38:10Jo BrewerPBU23W Swindon38:1038:10
26 38:11Celia WhelanPBSENW Southport Waterloo38:1137:59
27 38:13Ruth HetheringtonSBSENW Wrexham38:1335:53
28 38:14Suzanne Benyon SENW City of Glasgow36:5036:07
29 38:31Karina TeahanPBSENW Leigh38:3138:31
30 38:55Alison Sedman V40W Belle Vue38:3138:09
31 38:58Emma Gane SENW    
32 39:03Lesley ParkerPBV45W Denby Dale39:0339:03
1 39:09John BoothPBV55M York Acorn39:0939:09
33 39:31Nicky Archer U20WBud BaldaroVale Royal/Birmingham Uni36:4434:13
2 40:12P Denby V55M    
1 40:13Mike Cunningham V60M Manchester H/Northern Vets38:0738:07
34 40:20V Baxter SENW    
35 40:25J McMath V40W    
3 40:28D Hunter V55M Tyne  
36 40:34N Benson SENW    
37 40:43S Topham SENW    
4 40:46Geoff Hayes V55M Barnsley H39:4338:50
2 42:55J Brocklehurst V45W    
3 43:32G V V45W    
4 44:06Nicky MowatSBV45W Wilmslow44:0642:20
1 45:11Heather MitchellPBV50W Dewsbury/Police45:1145:11
1 46:06Cecelia Fitzsimons V55W St. Helens Sutton45:5845:58
2 47:02S Allen V50W    
3 47:09M Hartley V50W Bux