Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10M
PosMWACGunName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1  51:23Ray PlantSBV35M City of Stoke/North Staffs51:2351:11
2  52:35Luke NorthallPBU23M Tipton52:3552:35
3  52:57Glen GrovesPBV35M Liverpool H52:5752:57
4  53:19Aled OwenPBSENM Eryri53:1953:19
5  54:25Andrew WallingPBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Menai54:2554:25
6  54:29Chris HollinsheadPBV35M Cannock & Stafford54:2954:29
7  54:31Gary MatthewsPBV45M East Cheshire54:3154:31
8  54:49Ray ColePBV40M Liverpool H54:4954:49
9  55:22Brendan RotheryPBSENM Cybi55:2254:50
10  55:36Mark GarrattPBSENM Road Runners Club55:3655:36
11  55:38Paul LesterPBV35M Cannock & Stafford55:3855:38
12  55:56Ian MagillPBV35M Liverpool RC55:5655:56
13  56:03Owen FlagePBSENM Oldham & Royton56:0356:03
14  56:05Steven CroweSBSENM Ellesmere Port/West Cheshire56:0554:50
15  56:09Simon LinkPBV40M Stourbridge56:0956:09
16  56:10Mark FarnellSBV40M Tipton/Wolverhampton & Bilston/Kenilworth Runners56:1054:22
17  56:23Philip WoodPBSENM Belle Vue56:2356:23
18  56:25Darren RowlandsSBV35M Wrexham56:2555:54
19  56:34Sean McMylerPBV40M Salford H56:3456:34
20  56:36Darren WashingtonSBV35MJohn DanahayBoalloy56:3656:33
21  56:46Michael HattonPBV40M South Cheshire56:4656:46
22  56:56Clive RowlandPBSENM Wrexham56:5656:56
23  57:02Mark FlintPBV40M Newcastle (Staffs)57:0257:02
24  57:03David NormanSBV45M Helsby RC57:0356:14
251 57:06Amanda Wright-SmithSBV35WAmanda Wright-SmithBirchfield H57:0656:26
26  57:14Rob SamuelSBU20MAndrew WallingEryri/Bangor Uni57:1450:52
27  57:21M Swannell SENM unatt  
28  57:29Paul CollinsPBV40M Bromsgrove & Redditch57:2957:29
29  57:31Richard JonesSBV40M Telford AC57:3156:18
30  57:34Rhys ab ElwynPBV40M Eryri57:3457:34
31  57:48Trevor WatsonPBSENM Unattached57:4857:48
  358:01Arwel LewisPBV45M Eryri58:0158:01
  458:05Terry BullockPBV45M Wolverhampton & Bilston58:0558:05
  1058:08E Edwards V40M Liv RC  
2  58:19Paul WathanSBU17MPaul WathanEryri58:1957:12
  558:34Kevin BuxtonPBV45M Wirral58:3458:34
 2 58:40Kate BurgeSBSENW Stafford H58:4058:27
 3 58:49Toni McIntoshPBSENW Stockport58:4957:15
  658:55Paul JamesonPBV45M West Bromwich58:5558:55
  758:56Chip WrapsonPBV45M Havant58:5658:56
  159:05Jeff MasonSBV50M Liverpool Pembroke Sefton59:0558:50
  159:08Philip BaileyPBV55M Liverpool RC59:0859:08
  1159:11David ConstancePBV40M Stafford H/Midland Masters59:1159:11
  1259:26Shaun HoosonPBV40M Buckley RC59:2659:26
  259:28Peter ParkerSBV50M Royal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters59:2857:12
  1359:38Mark WoodPBV40M Boalloy/North Staffs59:3859:38
  1459:42Tony LandrySBV40M Liverpool RC59:4258:51
  859:43Graham EarlamPBV45M West Cheshire59:4359:43
  1559:45Paul RobertsonPBV40M Ellesmere Port59:4559:45
  959:48Neil HoldingPBV45M West Pennine59:4859:39
 4 59:54Adela SaltPBSENW Trentham59:5459:54
  1060:26Simon RobertsPBV45M West Cheshire60:2660:26
  360:35James PricePBV50M Liverpool RC60:3560:35
  460:41Robert FrodshamSBV50M Liverpool RC60:4160:22
  1160:45Clive EvansPBV55M Aberystwyth60:4560:45
  560:53John GriffithPBV50M Cybi60:5360:53
  260:55D Newley V55M unatt  
 5 60:57Julia MathesonSBV40W Newcastle (Staffs)60:5759:39
  660:58Barry WilsonSBV50M Ludlow60:5860:46
 6 61:10Lynne WrightSBV35W Wrexham61:1059:57
 7 61:12Emma CrowePBSENW Wrexham61:1260:50
  361:14Grahame ShonePBV55M Abergele61:1461:14
  461:27Tony HulmePBV55M Wilmslow61:2761:27
  161:29Emyr DaviesPBV60M Eryri61:2961:29
  1261:32Simon WrightPBV45M Wigan Phoenix61:3261:32
  1361:34Barry GreavesPBV45M Oldham & Royton/Royton61:3461:34
 8 61:54Carmen ByrnePBSENWDavid TurnbullBelle Vue61:5461:54
 9 61:56Jenny CarsonSBSENW East Cheshire61:5661:17
  762:05Stephen BellisPBV50M Wrexham62:0562:05
  862:07L Malone V50M unatt  
 10 62:17Alison SedmanPBV40W Belle Vue62:1762:17
 11 62:23Jane Saunders (Clarke)PBV35W Wilmslow62:2362:23
  962:48Ian Carson V45M Wrexham62:0062:00
 12 63:10Mandy McManusPBSENW Staffordshire Moorlands/Police63:1063:10
  563:14John BebbingtonPBV55M Liverpool RC63:1463:14
 13 63:17Michelle KeayPBSENW Telford H63:1763:17
  663:23Geoff RichardsPBV55M Wrexham63:2363:23
  763:27Alan PitchfordPBV55M David Lloyd Cheshire Oaks63:2763:27
  1063:39E Prinzivalli V50M France  
  1163:45Andy GarnettPBV50M Spectrum63:4563:45
  863:54Tony HodgsonPBV55M Bro Dysynni63:5463:54
  963:56D Eades V55M D&S  
 14 64:04Jane HawkinsPBV35W Bromsgrove & Redditch64:0464:04
 15 64:08Jayne DickensPBV35W Stone Master64:0864:08
  1064:17P Garson V55M Staff H  
 16 64:26Suzanne BudgettPBV40W Horwich/Manchester YMCA64:2664:26
  1264:29Brian Williams V50M Wirral/Buckley RC60:5460:54
 17 64:52Michelle BuckleSBSENWPhilip GreerNewcastle (Staffs)64:5264:24
  1364:58D McGrath V50M S Ches  
  265:00Ray SmithPBV60M Wigan Phoenix65:0065:00
  1165:15John MorrisPBV60M Wolverhampton & Bilston65:1565:15
 18 65:28S Walker V35W P’atyn  
 19 65:32E Stamp SENW unatt  
 20 65:34Maria LowePBSENW Salford H65:3465:34
  365:38Dave PhillipsPBV60M Royton65:3865:38
  165:44J Firth V65M Bir  
 21 66:02Louise Blizzard SENWTony McCarthyBelgrave/Police64:4960:31
  1266:03Terence RobinsonPBV55M Accrington66:0366:03
  1366:23Michael WhitesidePBV55M Tattenhall66:2366:23
  266:49J Amary V65M France  
  466:52Derek PoolePBV60M Holme Pierrepont66:5266:52
 22 66:59Tammy Lewis-JonesSBV35WTammy Lewis-JonesColwyn Bay66:5966:40
 23 67:12Val CarterPBV35W Royal Sutton Coldfield67:1267:12
  567:17Clive BaggaleyPBV60M Uttoxeter67:1767:17
  1467:17Bill ClarkeSBV55M Stone Master67:1766:09
 24 67:18Rosemary WilsonPBV45W Stone Master67:1867:18
  1567:21M Devereux V55M Penny L  
 25 67:38Catherine HewittPBV40W Wrexham67:3867:38
 26 67:40Natalie PalinSBSENW Liverpool RC67:4066:35
  667:49Colin WilliamsonPBV60M Shropshire Shufflers/Fell Runners Association67:4967:49
  767:58Doug GentPBV60M Wigan Phoenix/Northern Vets67:5867:58
  268:15Jan LittlerPBV45W Capenhurst68:1568:15
  568:42K StevensonPBV40W Abergele68:4268:42
  868:59R Thompson V60M unatt  
  969:11Colin RathbonePBV60M Vale Royal69:1169:11
  1069:15Brian Mackey V60M Uttoxeter/Huncote68:5467:03
  1169:32Paul KilbeyPBV60M East Cheshire69:3269:32
  369:41Liz ThorntonPBV45W Liverpool RC69:4169:41
  1269:46Brian BeattiePBV60M West Cheshire69:4669:46
  169:50Sheila BickertonPBV50W South Cheshire69:5069:50
  170:15Don BrookesPBV70M Trentham70:1570:15
  470:31Susan CainPBV45W Penny Lane70:3170:31
  1370:35M Brown V60M unatt  
  170:36Dot FellowsSBV60W Cannock & Stafford70:3662:45
  1470:39Michael W JonesPBV60M Stafford H70:3970:39
  570:52Sue GreenePBV45W Liverpool RC70:5270:52
  172:34Carole MorganPBV55W Shropshire Shufflers72:3472:34
  672:56Tricia JonesPBV45W Pensby/Wallasey72:5672:56
  773:54J Keasley V45W Hels  
  273:57L Brown V60W Birk  
  373:59Roger SmithPBV65M Birkenhead73:5973:59
  274:59Hilary JaquesPBV50W Abergele74:5974:59
  277:01Rosemary RogersPBV55W Deestriders RC77:0175:09
  377:05C Gaudrin V50W France  
  379:27Ann A JonesPBV55W Wrexham79:2779:27
  179:28Louise GilchristSBV70W Valley Striders/Northern Vets/Royton/Middleton79:2874:30
  380:07Sandra Poole V60W Holme Pierrepont79:2279:22
  480:09A Allmark V55W Newc S  
  289:02Cynthia AshcroftPBV65W Shropshire Shufflers89:0289:02