Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10M
PosMWACGunChipName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1  48:59 Mohamed FarahSBU23MRicky SimmsNewham & Essex Beagles48:5946:25
2  49:03 Kassa Tadesse-YasinSBSENM Belgrave49:0349:01
3  49:31 Andrew NormanPBSENMAndrew NormanAltrincham49:3149:31
4  50:31 Phill SlySBSENM Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Australia50:3149:33
5  51:05 Kojo Kyereme SENMConrad MiltonShaftesbury Barnet50:2350:23
6  51:54 Nick Wetheridge SENM Basildon50:2749:15
7  51:56 Stuart MajorSBV35MStuart MajorNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare & 51:5650:09
8  53:53 Ivo ZigadloPBU23M Ealing Southall & Middx/Latvia53:5353:53
9  54:00 James TrapmoreSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon54:0053:13
10  54:00 Paul Doyle V35M Ranelagh/Herne Hill53:2552:21
11  54:19 Ronnie AdamsPBV40M Portsmouth JC54:1954:19
12  54:28 Ben PaviourPBSENM Herne Hill54:2853:53
13  54:45 Simon BarrettPBSENM Serpentine54:4554:45
14  54:53 Andy HoltPBV40M Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix54:5354:53
15  55:46 Graham ClewsPBSENM Unattached55:4655:46
161 55:49 Mara YamauchiSBSENWShige YamauchiHarrow55:4954:13
17  56:03 Paul LemmonSBV40MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon56:0355:22
18  56:12 Dan Schlesinger V50M unatt/USA  
19  56:16 Urban BettagPBSENMUrban BettagLondon Heathside/Germany56:1655:38
20  56:24 Andy KotsyubkaPBV35M Ealing Southall & Middx/Lithuania56:2456:24
21  56:36 Andrew ReevesSBV35M Serpentine56:3655:10
22  56:38 Chris PhelanPBV45M South London56:3856:13
23  56:44 Andy HowsePBV35M Thames Hare & Hounds/Poole Runners56:4456:44
24  56:46 Eoin O'ColgainPBSENM Serpentine/London Uni56:4656:46
25  56:59 Simon MasseyPBV40M Serpentine56:5956:59
26  57:03 Paul Simons V40MPaul SimonsShaftesbury Barnet55:4050:34
27  57:08 Mark RabbettsPBV35M Wimbledon Windmilers57:0857:08
28  57:18 James GodberSBSENM Dulwich57:1856:28
292 57:23 Naomi WarnerPBSENW Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Australia57:2357:23
30  57:35 Barney SouthinSBSENM Serpentine57:3555:31
31  57:40 Kevin DarcyPBSENM Serpentine/Ireland57:4057:40
32  57:42 Luis GomezSBV35M Sutton Runners57:4256:00
33  57:45 Steve SmytheSBV45MSteve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets57:4553:03
34  57:47 Chris BaileyPBV40M Highgate57:4757:47
35  57:48 Lloyd MaddockPBV35M London Heathside57:4857:48
  358:35 Pete CrockfordPBV45M London Heathside/Civil Service58:3558:35
  758:49 Gary BlessonPBV40M Hercules Wimbledon/Kingfisher Tri58:4958:49
  258:51 David TruepennyPBV50M Runnymede58:5158:51
 3 59:13 Jamie StottPBSENW Serpentine/United States59:1359:13
  459:24 Tony Casey V45M Runnymede59:0158:43
 4 59:54 Emma CalderbankPBSENW Serpentine/North Fylde59:5459:54
  560:29 Stephen WilliamsPBV45M Dulwich60:2960:29
10M
PosMWACGunChipName AG CoachClubSBPB 
65  60:52 Lloyd CollierSBSENMLloyd CollierHerne Hill/Dulwich60:5260:46
10M
PosMWACGunChipName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 5 60:57 Nicole CliffordPBSENW Unattached60:5757:11
 6 60:59 Marie Synnott-WellsPBV40W Ranelagh60:5960:59
  661:04 Andy Fay V45M Dorking & Mole Valley59:2959:29
 7 61:33 Anna CritchlowSBV35W London Heathside/West 461:3358:53
  761:44 Colin Bailey-WoodSBV45M Dulwich61:4457:18
 8 61:49 Liz Hartney V40W Reading RR60:3360:17
 9 61:57 Fiona Kennedy V45WJohn FalveyEaling Southall & Middx60:5560:55
  362:15 Mike MannSBV55M Dulwich/Herne Hill62:1561:28
 10 63:11 Anna Scally (/McLaughlin) SENW Ranelagh62:5962:56
 11 63:26 Andrea PickupPBV35W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans63:2663:26
  363:37 Graham BallPBV55M Wimbledon Windmilers63:3762:59
  163:39 Peter GilesSBV60MPeter GilesThames Hare & Hounds/Thames Hare & Hounds/Veterans63:0462:45
 12 63:55 Susan BlackettPBSENW Berkshire TC63:5563:55
 13 64:10 Charlotte EastPBSENW Wimbledon Windmilers64:1064:10
 14 64:13 Jeni LovattSBV35W Ealing Southall & Middx64:1362:34
 15 64:16 Natasha BuckleyPBSENW Wimbledon Windmilers/New Zealand64:1663:42
  464:21 A Allen V50M 26.2 RRC  
  564:26 J Tatam V50M Sheen  
  664:34 Christopher AmbroseSBV50M Road Runners Club64:3462:17
 16 64:46 Veronique BringlowSBV40W Sutton Runners/Epsom & Ewell64:4664:01
 17 64:51 Sarah SwinhoeSBV35W Unattached64:5160:51
  264:53 Geoffrey ScottPBV60M Poole Runners64:5364:53
 18 66:20 Stephanie JamesPBSENW Maidenhead66:2065:01
 19 66:26 Alison Brownhill V40W Maidenhead65:5465:40
 20 66:47 Louise Le RaySBV40W London Heathside66:4765:11
  366:52 Ian SpencerPBV60M Datchet66:5266:52
 21 67:00 Teresa Gaillard de LaubenqueSBSENW Serpentine/Dulwich67:0063:26
 22 67:42 C Benson SENW Serp  
  268:12 Karen HancockPBV50W Serpentine68:1267:20
  368:56 Lynn Wilson V45W Ealing Southall & Middx68:3766:22
  170:07 Ros Tabor V55W Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans68:3267:03
  472:58 Lis PritchardSBV50W Dulwich72:5869:14
780  85:5085:50Claudia HowsePBV35W Unattached85:5085:50