Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.70Phil Hall V40M4307.09.61 Clayton le Moors/Northern Vets/Blackburn4:07.664:02.1
24:12.00Kofi Agyei V40M4127.09.63 Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans4:04.04:03.1
34:13.75Larry Mangelshot V40M4228.05.63 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:05.653:43.74
14:19.29Jon Thorpe V35M3509.12.69 Blackheath & Bromley4:13.84:11.1
44:20.40John Knibb V40M4011.02.65 Derby/Midland Masters4:19.04:18.91
54:20.55Alex BryceSBV40M4431.07.60 Falkirk/Scottish Vets H4:13.444:10.35
14:22.59David Bedwell V50M5121.11.53 Bristol & West/Midland Masters4:14.503:52.4
64:22.84David BosleySBV40M4124.03.64 Handy Cross4:22.844:18.2
24:23.05David Wilcock V50M5114.10.53Steve ChiltonBarnet/Southern Counties Vets4:12.974:06.58
24:24.63Gareth WilliamsPBV35M3816.08.66 Medway & Maidstone4:24.634:24.63
14:26.03Duncan McGroryPBV45M4702.04.58 Team Kennet/Eastern Vets4:26.034:26.03
24:27.28Bernie Jones V45M4619.09.58 Wrexham4:17.164:09.48
74:27.83Mike Robbins V40M4229.01.63 Wrexham/Welsh Masters4:24.154:18.29
34:28.75Kevin ArcherSBV50M5219.06.53 Reigate Priory/Southern Counties Vets4:28.754:11.75
34:28.86Richard JenkinSBV45M4528.10.59Arran MarshallHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets4:28.864:20.35
44:32.44Warwick FortescuePBV45M4517.05.60 Bitton/South West Vets4:32.444:32.44
84:33.28Peter PlantSBV40M4324.10.61 Telford AC4:33.284:21.00
14:33.33Kate RamseyPBV35W3717.05.68 Charnwood/Midland Masters4:33.334:33.33
54:33.54Paul Davoile V45M4701.06.58 City of Portsmouth4:24.64:22.94
64:34.01Chris PedderSBV45M4819.02.57 Mossley Hill/Newburgh/Northern Vets4:34.014:17.16
74:36.12Richard Holland V45M4615.12.58 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Vets4:24.484:11.20
84:38.28Howard Crabtree V45M4622.07.58 Harborough4:36.64:36.6
14:39.87Bob MintingSBV55M5516.05.50 Blackheath & Bromley/South West Vets4:30.774:30.2
94:40.29Kevin JacobPBV40M4112.08.63Kevin JacobBillericay/Luton4:40.294:40.29
94:40.37James EspirSBV45M4617.10.58 Shaftesbury Barnet4:40.373:38.2
24:41.69Mike Mann V55M5716.07.48 Dulwich/Herne Hill4:36.84:33.1
44:41.81Richard Elliott V50M5429.09.50 Kenilworth Runners4:37.44:25.74
24:41.89Bernadine Pritchett V35W3825.01.67Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans4:31.524:31.52
54:43.31Pete Kennedy V50M5323.08.51 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans4:34.384:29.91
34:43.60Patrick TimmonsSBV55M   Ireland4:43.604:36.25
44:48.98Steve KnightSBV55M5526.12.49 Herne Hill/Veterans4:43.354:30.9
64:49.09Fred Pidgeon V50M5130.05.54 Notts/Winchester4:35.784:25.39
34:52.55Claire Hayes V35W3618.04.69 Chelmsford4:50.34:44.2
104:52.80David O'KeefePBV40M4218.05.63 Mansfield4:52.804:52.80
14:55.18Jane Pidgeon V40W4123.01.64 Notts/Midland Masters4:53.394:48.2
44:56.46Bernie WhitePBV35W   Ireland4:56.464:56.46
14:57.36John PottsSBV60M6030.01.45 Birchfield H4:57.364:03.0
54:58.15Caroline Steven V35W3813.01.67Caroline StevenSouth West Vets/Launceston RR4:49.94:48.2
64:58.44Debbie DohertySBV35W3714.07.68 Guernsey/Southern Counties Vets/Channel Islands4:58.444:58.25
75:01.79Susan LambSBV35W3524.03.70 Sale Harriers Manchester5:01.794:11.57
25:01.92Helen LockyerSBV40W4027.09.64Helen LockyerCity of Portsmouth5:00.64:56.8
25:02.18Reg PhippsSBV60M6206.09.42 Royal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters4:44.524:12.60
15:02.23Carolyn Robbins V45W4529.10.59 Blackpool & Fylde/Northern Vets4:59.04:59.0
35:03.44Martin FordSBV60M6113.08.43 Cheltenham5:03.445:00.8
85:03.54Joanne Smith V35W3809.02.67 Chelmsford4:58.14:54.00
25:05.94Denise Farnham V45W4926.07.55 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets5:01.264:45.9
15:08.41Nancy HitchmoughSBV55W5515.05.50 Dudley & Stourbridge/Midland Masters5:08.415:00.16
95:11.79Sally Frapwell V35W3626.06.69Christopher FrapwellStroud5:05.45:05.4
75:12.55Alan NewmanSBV50M5116.08.53 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets5:12.554:56.27
35:12.90Susie Tawney V45W4516.10.59 Leamington/Midland Masters5:04.155:01.62
45:13.60Mike CunninghamSBV60M6003.04.45 Manchester H/Northern Vets5:13.605:08
15:14.14Joan Howe V50W5016.03.55 Trafford/Northern Vets5:08.335:05.12
105:16.44Jenny PhillipsSBV35W3909.05.66Alastair GriffithsLlanelli/Welsh Masters5:16.445:00.12
45:20.37Elisabeth Batty V45W4822.08.56 Invicta East Kent5:05.115:05.11
15:20.39Barry SwindellsSBV65M6526.07.39 Stockport/Northern Vets5:20.394:42.49
55:21.19Lindi MarsonPBV45W   Nene Valley5:10.75:10.7
115:23.37Sian Evans V35W      
25:23.93Barbara Lock V50W5025.11.54 Cornwall/South West Vets5:08.95:08.9
55:27.56Trevor AtteyPBV55M5909.04.46 North East Vets5:27.565:27.56
25:27.90Arthur Kimber V65M6809.12.36 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets5:20.925:14.68
35:27.94Anne Rawlings V40W4119.01.64 Alton/Aldershot, Farnham & District5:05.64:52.4
55:29.06Alan PeersSBV60M6418.07.40 Spectrum/Northern Vets5:29.065:19.98
65:30.73Kate RogersSBV45W4621.07.58 City of Plymouth/South West Vets5:30.735:24.82
105:33.87Brian WorthingtonSBV45M4913.11.55 Birchfield H/Midland Masters5:33.875:18.19
35:34.32Joyce Barrus V50W5211.05.53 Cheltenham/Midland Masters5:21.285:13.0
25:34.85Ros Tabor V55W5506.08.49Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans5:30.405:30.40
65:41.17Geoffrey VineSBV55M5726.09.47 Sevenoaks/Veterans5:41.175:36.17
15:43.20Ian Barnes V70M7016.12.34 Darlington H/VAA North East5:42.54:28.94
45:43.88Pat Halstead V50W5203.09.52 Swanley/Southern Counties Vets/Dartford H5:38.65:26.90
125:47.20Julie HerronSBV35W   Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Vets5:47.205:30.94
55:47.59Anne Darby V50W5224.06.53 Newton Abbot/South West Vets5:46.695:26.2
65:48.97Mike Duggan V60M   Alvis RC/Ireland5:23.935:23.93
65:49.83Sue James V50W5414.12.50Alan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets5:48.65:39.22
75:50.53Diane FarmerPBV45W4607.05.59Brian SlaughterMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Vets5:50.535:36.04
35:51.72Edmond Simpson V65M6811.06.37 Folkestone/Veterans5:34.055:26.33
26:02.67Derek Howarth V70M7417.08.30 Leigh/Northern Vets5:58.575:32.82
36:07.33Geoff OliverPBV70M7108.08.33 100km Association/Midland Masters/Hinckley6:07.336:07.33
76:08.25Shelley Walsh V50W5113.12.53 Bedford & County/Eastern Vets5:54.405:45.25
16:08.77Kath Stewart V65W6507.08.39 North Shields Poly/VAA North East6:03.015:54.72
16:13.74William Davies V75M7509.07.30 Winchester/Welsh Masters6:08.745:49.3
86:15.68Carol MorganPBV45W4528.08.59 Team Southampton/South West Vets6:15.686:15.68
26:59.99Eva OsborneSBV65W6519.03.40 Wymondham/Eastern Vets6:59.996:13.38
17:33.44James Caddy V80M8026.08.24 Middlesbrough & Cleveland/VAA North East7:16.746:42.78
27:34.37Ron Franklin V75M7707.01.28 Barnet/Southern Counties Vets7:26.797:21.90
 8:19.30Frank CoppingSBV80M8002.02.25 Eastern Vets8:19.307:09.22
28:19.30Frank CoppingSBV80M8002.02.25 Eastern Vets8:19.307:09.22