Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M (9 Jul)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:56.70Alex Felce U20M1811.09.86 Cheltenham3:48.733:48.73
23:56.89Tom MarleyPBU20M1802.01.87 Bristol & West3:56.893:51.00
33:57.03Matt Wood U20M1814.12.86Arthur AlmondBlackburn3:56.53:56.5
43:57.81Lewis Timmins U20M1817.06.87Lindsay DunnGosforth/Northumbria Uni3:57.13:48.92
53:57.91Richard Newton U20M1810.02.87 Preston3:54.983:53.7
63:58.50Iain Whitfield U20M1722.12.87 Stroud3:56.63:51.17
73:59.69Mike Tallis U20M1729.06.88 Independent Intelligent Fitness3:57.173:53.21
84:00.27Matthew Addison U20M1815.10.86 Bromsgrove & Redditch/Harrow3:55.333:55.33
94:00.85Andy WilesPBU20M1726.04.88David LowesMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Tees Valley Tigers4:00.853:43.47
104:00.99Alexander Smith U20M1830.09.86 Hallamshire3:59.113:54.39
114:02.04Mark Burgess U20M1713.11.87 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:57.553:45.92
124:04.99Martin Mashford U20M1803.05.87Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:56.563:45.6
1500 U17M (9 Jul)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:56.76Gary BradburyPBU17M1603.02.89George GandyWoking/Loughborough Students3:56.763:43.15
23:58.19Ricky StevensonPBU17M1614.11.88Stephen ShawNew Marske3:58.193:40.2
33:58.74David ForresterPBU17M1511.12.89Ray VoseSt. Helens Sutton3:56.873:40.81
43:58.86Ross MillingtonPBU17M1519.09.89David TurnbullStockport3:55.153:40.09
53:59.14Patrick Hambly U17M1625.02.89 Torbay3:57.33:55.4
63:59.55Warren RobertsPBU17M1508.08.89 Shildon3:59.553:59.55
74:00.97Ashley RymerPBU17M1604.05.89 Dursley4:00.973:54.5
84:04.91Rick Ward U17M1614.06.89Tim AshCity of Norwich4:01.073:54.03
94:05.11Richard Peters U17M1518.02.90Mike DownBristol & West4:03.633:37.67
104:07.88Nathan Bibby U17M1514.09.89Andy BibbyPreston4:01.73:53.02
1500 U15M (9 Jul)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.09Ryan ParkerPBU15M1424.03.91James TuttleBedford & County4:07.653:59.13
24:10.46Daniel Clorley U15M1401.10.90Tony SimmonsLuton/Team Bedfordshire4:09.093:42.66
34:10.90Kurt WolfePBU15M1327.07.91 Tonbridge4:10.904:01.18
44:16.66Matthew Withey U15M1429.09.90Christopher FrapwellStroud4:12.744:01.37
54:16.98Russell BestPBU15M1405.09.90Stephen ShawNew Marske4:16.983:53.54
64:16.98Matthew MilsomPBU15M1412.01.91 Hallamshire4:16.984:16.98
74:17.28Nathan YoungPBU15M1305.12.91 Mendip/Yeovil4:17.064:00.13
84:19.87Richard SpoonerPBU15M1409.11.90 Hallamshire4:19.874:02.53
94:21.48Andrew Ridley U15M1414.05.91 West Suffolk4:19.413:55.27
1500 U20W (9 Jul)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.74Jessica Sparke U20W1726.12.87Mick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Gloucester4:19.594:15.50
24:26.75Hannah England U20W1806.03.87Bud BaldaroOxford City4:26.164:01.89
34:29.46Stacey JohnsonSBU20W1815.04.87 Cannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni4:29.464:19.82
44:36.03Louise DurmanPBU20W1823.11.86  4:36.034:33.91
54:36.77Emily ClarkePBU20W   City of Norwich4:36.774:35.04
64:37.68Leonie WoodfindenPBU20W   Newquay & Par/Newquay RR4:37.684:37.68
74:41.36Flo PepperPBU20W1804.07.87 Brighton & Hove4:41.364:35.24
84:49.03Kasey Lea Shuttleworth U20W1610.08.88 East Cheshire/Trafford4:37.74:37.7
1500 U17W (9 Jul)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.97Katie RichardsonSBU17W1618.01.89 Havering4:30.974:29.39
24:31.79Stevie StocktonPBU17W1523.08.89George GandyVale Royal4:31.794:13.9
34:34.25Tamara AstorPBU17W1605.02.89 Newbury4:34.254:34.25
44:35.98Jess CoulsonPBU17W1518.04.90Mick WoodsStockport4:33.964:18.75
54:37.65Stacey Preston U17W1612.05.89 Aldershot, Farnham & District4:36.514:35.78
64:37.86Jordan Kinney U17W1515.05.90George GandyRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:34.914:19.78
74:38.54Laura Evans U17W1522.12.89 Bury4:36.724:36.72
84:40.11Kirsty Hamilton U17W1616.12.88 North Devon4:36.94:26.81
94:41.16Amy Gibson U17W1613.12.88 Nuneaton4:36.464:36.46
104:58.53Lauren Howarth U17W1521.04.90Bud BaldaroLeigh4:38.084:27.83
1500 U15W (9 Jul)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.89Lucy McLoughlinSBU15W1417.06.91 Stockport4:37.894:35.1
24:39.20Jessica Hicks U15W1325.05.92 Gloucester/Newquay & Par4:30.854:30.85
34:39.68Louise Webb U15W1409.02.91Todd BennettTeam Southampton4:36.894:20.6
44:41.78Alex Wheatman U15W1411.12.90 Scarborough4:40.94:40.9
54:45.06Kate Avery U15W1310.10.91Robert AshwoodShildon4:40.884:15.97
64:45.41Laura Weightman U15W1401.07.91 Morpeth4:44.04:00.17
74:45.47Charlotte Purdue U15W1410.06.91Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.254:19.13
84:46.15Nicola CooilPBU15W1427.11.90 Manx4:46.154:46.15
94:46.17Laura Condron U15W1422.10.90 Chelmsford4:38.814:38.81
104:47.88Shauna Hoey U15W1327.07.91 Isle of Wight4:42.04:42.0
114:50.24Katherine Deal T13 U15W1325.11.91George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:42.334:38.48