Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
 4:26.7Freddie BoltonPBU17M1614.01.90 North Devon4:26.74:17.8
 4:38.9Jack HutchensPBU15M1327.12.92Mark BraceNorth Devon4:38.94:00.68
 4:39.4Ross WilliamsPBU17M1514.01.91 North Devon4:39.44:39.4
 4:39.5Matthew HillPBU17M   North Devon4:39.54:20.68
 4:39.6Craig CadwalladerSBU17M   Cornwall4:39.64:22.0
 4:42.1Alex BabbagePBU15M1426.09.91 Yate4:42.14:35.3
 4:44.1Tom BarrPBU15M1418.07.92 Yate4:44.14:44.1
 4:44.9Joe ToomeySBU15M1304.09.92 Hercules Wimbledon4:44.94:12.21
 5:01.1Karen GearPBSENW2630.09.79 North Devon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:01.15:01.1
 5:14.2Beth ParsonsPBU17W1501.09.90 Yate5:14.25:07.4
 5:18.2Tom GladwinPBU13M   North Devon5:18.25:18.2
 5:26.1Hannah IslesSBU15W1326.11.92 Cornwall5:26.15:14.3
 5:44.4Jessica BennettSBU11W1017.12.95Mark BraceNorth Devon/West Buckland5:44.45:15.2
Men 1500 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:51.5Frank Baddick U23M2029.11.85George GandyNorth Devon/Loughborough Students3:50.513:42.22
23:54.1Royston GreenSBSENM2404.01.82 Bristol & West3:54.13:50.40
34:02.8Andrew Renfree SENM3118.05.75 Shaftesbury Barnet/Phoenix Racers3:55.303:44.88
44:04.1Chris McQuillen-WrightPBV35M   Newquay & Par/Hayle4:04.14:04.1
54:05.0Andrew IngleSBSENM2619.02.80 Bideford4:05.03:48.87
64:07.9Davey PlattPBU17M1529.10.90 North Devon/Bideford4:06.364:02.89
74:12.3Philip Almond U20M1606.08.89 Exeter4:02.94:01.51
84:19.8Chris Dobson U17M1628.12.89 Cornwall4:11.013:58.14
94:21.8Matthew Parker U17M1413.08.91 Yate4:20.94:04.59
104:28.3Scott Williams U17M1517.12.90 North Devon4:25.434:19.23
114:38.1Nick DanielPBU23M   North Devon4:38.14:22.4
Men 1500 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.3Peter StockmanSBV35M3820.07.68 Exeter4:20.34:19.16
24:23.1Nick WoollettSBSENM2706.10.78 Exeter4:23.14:17.9
34:26.7Freddie BoltonPBU17M1614.01.90 North Devon4:26.74:17.8
44:28.0Sam PettyPBU15M1407.11.91Mark BraceNorth Devon4:28.03:51.01
54:33.5Fraser BabbageSBU15M1312.06.93 Yate4:33.54:25.16
64:35.5Philip TugwellPBSENM2329.03.83 Cornwall4:35.54:35.5
74:38.4Kirsty Hamilton U20W1716.12.88 Bristol & West4:27.674:26.81
84:38.9Jack HutchensPBU15M1327.12.92Mark BraceNorth Devon4:38.94:00.68
94:39.4Ross WilliamsPBU17M1514.01.91 North Devon4:39.44:39.4
104:39.5Matthew HillPBU17M   North Devon4:39.54:20.68
114:44.1Tom BarrPBU15M1418.07.92 Yate4:44.14:44.1
125:02.9Bob Chapman V55M5905.12.46 Royal Navy/South West Vets4:58.44:41.7
Men 1500 C (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.6Craig CadwalladerSBU17M   Cornwall4:39.64:22.0
24:42.1Alex BabbagePBU15M1426.09.91 Yate4:42.14:35.3
34:44.9Joe ToomeySBU15M1304.09.92 Hercules Wimbledon4:44.94:12.21
44:49.9Ben Grant U15M   North Devon4:48.694:48.69
54:51.3Freddie Cook U15M1306.07.93 Dorchester/Poole AC/Team Dorset4:51.254:31.12
64:51.7Andrew HollandPBU17M1507.04.91 North Devon4:51.74:51.7
75:12.3Ben GouldingPBU15M   North Devon5:12.35:12.3
85:17.7Ian PageSBV50M5305.07.53 North Devon5:17.74:59.6
95:18.2Tom GladwinPBU13M   North Devon5:18.25:18.2
105:19.0Daniel ClappPBU15M   Axe Valley5:19.05:19.0
115:31.1John PerrattSBV65M6902.03.37 Exmouth/South West Vets5:31.15:22.69
125:31.3TJ WatsonSBU17M   North Devon5:31.35:12.3
Women 1500 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.6Ruth MitchellPBU20W1810.02.88Phil BanningBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni4:38.64:38.6
24:43.8Emma Reed U20W1706.05.89 Bristol & West/New Mexico Uni4:43.14:29.26
34:51.6Alice LewtasPBU20W1720.08.88 Yate4:51.64:51.6
44:53.1Emily FitzhughPBU13W1224.02.94 Yate/Westbury/Millfield Sch4:53.14:34.98
54:57.2Chloe AndersonSBU20W1618.08.89 Exeter4:46.84:19.82
64:57.6Alexia TraffordPBU20W1904.02.87 Bristol & West4:57.64:57.6
74:59.9Anna FordPBU17W1520.02.91 North Devon4:59.94:59.9
85:01.1Karen GearPBSENW2630.09.79 North Devon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:01.15:01.1
95:03.7Stephanie WrightSBU17W1512.04.91 East Kilbride/Cambuslang5:03.74:56.97
105:13.9Jessica Harvey U13W1211.10.93Paul BattenErme Valley5:08.24:47.7
Women 1500 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.6Ellie GrantSBU17W1631.01.90 North Devon5:04.65:01.57
25:05.3Annabel GummowPBU13W1216.09.93 Cornwall5:00.404:31.62
35:14.2Beth ParsonsPBU17W1501.09.90 Yate5:14.25:07.4
45:16.6Linda DabbsPBV35W3808.03.68 Newton Abbot5:16.65:16.6
55:25.1Vicki Cronin U17W1506.12.90 Torbay5:10.85:00.91
65:26.1Hannah IslesSBU15W1326.11.92 Cornwall5:26.15:14.3
75:34.0Nelida MontesPBSENW   Exeter5:34.05:34.0
85:38.9Fran Norman U17W   North Devon5:35.685:25.76
95:42.6Esther HarrillPBU15W1315.10.92 Yate5:42.65:42.6
105:44.4Jessica BennettSBU11W1017.12.95Mark BraceNorth Devon/West Buckland5:44.45:15.2
115:51.3Becky Turner U20W1814.02.88 Cornwall5:47.25:47.2