Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 4:13.1Matt CleavePBU20M Cornwall4:13.14:13.1
 4:17.2Darren FranklinPBU20M City of Plymouth4:17.24:17.2
 4:17.3Steve GalliennePBU20MMick WoodsBideford/St. Mary's Uni4:17.33:58.0
 4:20.1Steven NashPBU17M Yate4:20.14:20.1
 4:20.6Jacob LandersPBU17M City of Plymouth4:20.64:20.6
 4:21.2Scott WilliamsPBU17M North Devon4:21.24:19.23
 4:21.3Alex WiltshireSBU17M Wells City/Yeovil/Loughborough Students4:21.34:10.56
 4:21.5Patrick DayPBU17M Mendip4:21.54:21.5
 4:25.8Matt Craythorne U17M Yate4:23.44:10.1
 4:26.7Ryan CleavePBU17M Cornwall4:26.74:26.7
 4:27.2Ian GoldsmithPBU17M Yate4:27.24:27.2
 4:27.8Ben PhillipsPBU17M Taunton4:27.84:21.83
 4:29.3Ben AndersonPBU17M City of Plymouth4:29.34:19.34
 4:29.3Doug BruceSBU17M Exeter4:29.34:25.87
 4:30.0Matthew Peters U17M Bristol & West4:26.644:07.9
 4:30.0Henry BissPBU17M Yeovil4:30.04:30.0
 4:41.6Blair BrownPBU15MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:41.63:57.59
 4:41.8Sam BedwellPBU15MDavid BedwellBristol & West4:41.84:09.4
 4:52.8Robbie OverneyPBU15MMark BraceNorth Devon4:52.84:25.11
 5:02.7Sarah MacknessPBU23WPhil NicholTelford AC/Bristol Uni5:02.74:32.06
 5:05.5Vicki CroninPBU17W Torbay5:05.54:39.29
 5:05.7Emily Bliss U17WBrian O'HareExeter5:02.94:51.4
 5:09.2Nicola GeorgeSBU17W Newquay & Par5:09.25:07.4
 5:12.2Rachel SykesPBU15W Marlborough & District Junior/Aldershot, Farnham &5:11.04:58.36
 5:12.9Daniel Bagnall U13M Bristol & West5:10.74:30.6
 5:14.3Hannah IslesPBU15W Cornwall5:14.35:14.3
 5:19.5Xan WesolowskiSBU11MMark BraceNorth Devon5:19.54:22.76
 5:19.6Hobie Martin U13MJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Newquay & Par5:13.13:55.87
 5:21.8Freya GloverPBU15W Cornwall5:21.85:01.41
 5:22.6Greg Rogers-HulmePBU13M City of Plymouth5:22.65:22.6
 5:24.3Natalie TaylorPBU15W North Devon5:24.35:24.29
 5:38.9Lauren Ellis U13W Yate5:09.84:57.1
 5:41.8Iris McNeill U13W Yate/Westbury5:28.25:10.1
 5:49.5Alisa Sharrock U13W Newquay & Par5:43.25:32.48
1500 A (Men only)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.0Samson KiplagatPBU23M Kenya3:50.03:50.0
23:52.3Frank BaddickSBU23MGeorge GandyBristol & West/Loughborough Students3:49.793:42.06
33:54.0Royston GreenSBSENM Bristol & West3:54.03:50.40
43:54.6Richard Peters U20MMike DownBristol & West3:53.693:37.67
53:55.1Andrew IngleSBSENM Bideford3:54.633:48.87
63:56.1Tim WallisPBSENM Bristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni3:54.63:54.6
73:56.5Michael WilsmorePBU23MGraeme RileyTamar/Royal Navy3:56.53:43.45
83:57.8Simon RusbridgePBSENM Exeter3:57.83:57.8
93:58.8Jonathan WillsPBSENMMike DownBristol & West3:58.83:53.73
103:59.1Steve WaldronPBU23M Bristol & West3:54.223:54.22
113:59.2Oliver ShilstonPBSENM Cornwall3:59.23:59.2
123:59.3Peter GristPBSENMClive ThomasYeovil/Wells City/Cardiff Met Uni3:59.33:58.18
134:07.2Phil Norman U20M North Devon3:59.33:55.71
144:09.8Davey Platt U17M North Devon/Bideford4:03.34:02.89
1500 B (Men only)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.7Nathan YoungPBU17M Mendip/Yeovil4:02.74:00.13
24:03.3Michael ColePBU20M North Devon/Enfield & Haringey4:03.34:03.3
34:04.9Craig PetersSBU20M Bristol & West4:04.93:58.1
44:06.7Simon AndersonSBV40M City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada4:06.74:03.3
54:09.8Jack BancroftPBU20M Wells City/Exeter Uni4:09.83:54.30
64:10.2Daniel LaytonPBU17M Mendip4:10.24:05.9
74:12.0Sam PettyPBU17MMark BraceNorth Devon4:12.03:51.01
84:12.0Jonathan Peters U20M Cwmbran4:09.83:56.97
94:12.1Matthew Parker U17M Yate4:10.234:04.59
104:13.1Matt CleavePBU20M Cornwall4:13.14:13.1
114:17.6Tom Curr U15MChristopher FrapwellStroud4:14.503:42.79
124:24.5Freddie Bolton U20M North Devon4:17.84:17.8
1500 C (Men only)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.4Jack MoxleyPBU17M City of Plymouth4:09.44:09.4
24:13.5Richard FeltonPBU17M Bournemouth4:07.364:06.8
34:14.7Tom HartleyPBU17M South Devon4:14.74:10.87
44:16.2Robbie HawkinsPBU23M Yeovil/Wells City4:16.24:16.2
54:16.4Charlie MacLeanPBU17MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:16.43:49.35
64:17.2Darren FranklinPBU20M City of Plymouth4:17.24:17.2
74:17.9Nick WoollettPBSENM Exeter4:17.94:17.9
84:18.2Gregg HalliwellPBU17M Yate4:18.24:02.05
94:18.5Tom Purnell U15MChristopher FrapwellStroud4:16.33:47.99
104:20.6Jacob LandersPBU17M City of Plymouth4:20.64:20.6
114:21.3Alex WiltshireSBU17M Wells City/Yeovil/Loughborough Students4:21.34:10.56
124:25.8Matt Craythorne U17M Yate4:23.44:10.1
134:30.0Matthew Peters U17M Bristol & West4:26.644:07.9
144:33.6Jon Barlow U15M Yate4:25.84:15.50
1500 D (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.3Steve GalliennePBU20MMick WoodsBideford/St. Mary's Uni4:17.33:58.0
24:21.2Scott WilliamsPBU17M North Devon4:21.24:19.23
34:22.2Richard WallaceSBU23MPaul BattenExeter4:22.24:08.9
44:22.7Brett HalliwellPBU15M Yate/Westbury4:22.73:54.08
54:25.4David BedwellSBV50M Bristol & West/Midland Masters4:25.43:52.4
64:25.5Roseline AgbokePBSENW Newbury4:23.704:23.48
74:26.7Genevieve Graff-Ermeling V35W United States4:24.354:17.14
84:26.7Ryan CleavePBU17M Cornwall4:26.74:26.7
94:27.2Tristan SellorsPBU20M South Devon4:27.24:23.96
104:27.8Ben PhillipsPBU17M Taunton4:27.84:21.83
114:28.3Matthew HillPBU20M North Devon4:28.34:20.68
124:28.4Andrew DeamerPBV40M Wells City4:28.44:28.4
134:29.3Ben AndersonPBU17M City of Plymouth4:29.34:19.34
144:36.7Luke RiglerPBU20M North Devon4:36.74:36.7
154:36.8Ray AshfordSBV50M North Devon4:36.84:33.88
164:52.8Michael Shute U17M South Devon4:32.14:32.1
1500 E (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.1Steven NashPBU17M Yate4:20.14:20.1
24:21.5Patrick DayPBU17M Mendip4:21.54:21.5
34:22.8Craig Cadwallader U20M Cornwall4:22.04:22.0
44:27.2Ian GoldsmithPBU17M Yate4:27.24:27.2
54:29.3Doug BruceSBU17M Exeter4:29.34:25.87
64:30.0Henry BissPBU17M Yeovil4:30.04:30.0
74:31.6Jonathan GillingPBSENM Wells City/Yeovil4:31.64:31.6
84:34.4Shaun RobertsPBSENMSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth4:34.44:34.4
94:34.6Jeremy HoganPBV45M Bristol & West/South West Vets4:34.64:34.6
104:34.7Tom LockPBU20M Wells City4:34.74:34.7
114:34.7Charlie WillsSBSENW Bristol & West/Bristol Uni4:34.74:34.34
124:41.6Blair BrownPBU15MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:41.63:57.59
134:41.8Sam BedwellPBU15MDavid BedwellBristol & West4:41.84:09.4
144:45.6Josh Bagnall U17M Bristol & West4:32.24:13.2
155:00.4Jordan FrapwellSBU15MChristopher FrapwellStroud5:00.44:31.75
1500 F (Women only)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.0Catherine Blew U17WCharlotte FisherTaunton4:38.294:22.76
24:42.3Annabel GummowPBU15W  4:38.634:31.62
34:43.1Hannah AldersonPBU17WKeith BrackstoneYate/Westbury4:40.284:30.6
44:43.8Laura Parker U20WMick WoodsWells City/Yeovil/Enfield & Haringey4:40.294:21.45
54:46.5Bethan Griffiths U23WPhil BanningCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni4:41.84:32.49
64:46.9Leanne FitzgeraldSBU17W Cardiff/Pontyclun4:46.94:40.91
74:49.1Katherine Humphreys U23W Cardiff/Exeter4:39.44:33.91
84:51.3Emily Fitzhugh U15W Yate/Westbury/Millfield Sch4:40.304:34.98
94:54.0Emily WeeksPBU17WBrian O'HareExeter4:54.04:39.71
104:55.8Chloe Anderson U20W Exeter4:47.204:19.82
114:56.7Vicky Tester SENW Bristol & West4:50.854:36.22
124:58.4Suzie RichardsSBU23W Bristol & West/Leeds & Bradford TC/Loughborough St4:58.44:48.66
135:02.7Sarah MacknessPBU23WPhil NicholTelford AC/Bristol Uni5:02.74:32.06
145:09.2Nicola GeorgeSBU17W Newquay & Par5:09.25:07.4
155:09.6April Hogg U15WJohn ScottNewquay & Par5:01.34:43.22
165:12.1Amanda EvansSBU23WEddie BairstowExeter5:12.15:06.8
175:12.8Leighanna Chappell U17W Yeovil/Wells City4:59.84:59.8
185:17.8Zofia Okuniewska U20W Taunton5:03.65:03.4
1500 G (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.8Robbie OverneyPBU15MMark BraceNorth Devon4:52.84:25.11
24:54.6Luke InghamPBU15MStephen John PriestleyKendal4:54.63:59.89
34:57.2David RichardsonPBV40M Yeovil4:57.24:57.2
44:57.8Hugh BayleySBU15M Exeter/Middlesex Schs4:57.84:43.28
54:59.0Jonathon ColesPBU13M City of Plymouth4:59.04:59.0
65:02.5Jack Flannigan U17M North Devon4:58.24:58.2
75:03.9Tom Coles U15M East Cornwall4:56.14:56.1
85:04.0Megan Andrew U15W North Devon4:55.54:49.4
95:05.5Vicki CroninPBU17W Torbay5:05.54:39.29
105:12.2Rachel SykesPBU15W Marlborough & District Junior/Aldershot, Farnham &5:11.04:58.36
115:12.9Daniel Bagnall U13M Bristol & West5:10.74:30.6
125:14.3Hannah IslesPBU15W Cornwall5:14.35:14.3
135:15.3Shelby Haysom U13W Poole AC5:13.54:52.27
145:19.6Hobie Martin U13MJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Newquay & Par5:13.13:55.87
155:21.8Freya GloverPBU15W Cornwall5:21.85:01.41
165:22.6Beth Parsons U17W Yate5:07.45:07.4
175:38.9Lauren Ellis U13W Yate5:09.84:57.1
1500 H (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.7Stephen Brian ChartersSBV45M Newton Abbot/South West Vets4:52.74:34.9
25:00.5Josh TrigwellSBU15MBrian O'HareTorbay/Newton Abbot5:00.53:49.57
35:05.7Emily Bliss U17WBrian O'HareExeter5:02.94:51.4
45:08.8Rosie Chamberlain U13WBrian O'HareExeter5:05.24:31.03
55:16.7Joshua Tack U15M City of Plymouth5:09.605:09.60
65:16.7Harriet BayleyPBU17W Exeter5:16.75:16.7
75:16.9Sophie HawkinsPBU13W City of Salisbury5:16.95:16.9
85:19.5Xan WesolowskiSBU11MMark BraceNorth Devon5:19.54:22.76
95:22.6Greg Rogers-HulmePBU13M City of Plymouth5:22.65:22.6
115:24.3Natalie TaylorPBU15W North Devon5:24.35:24.29
125:28.0Christabel LinesPBU17W Taunton5:28.05:28.0
135:41.8Iris McNeill U13W Yate/Westbury5:28.25:10.1
145:49.5Alisa Sharrock U13W Newquay & Par5:43.25:32.48
155:55.5John Perratt V70M Exmouth/South West Vets5:41.095:22.69
166:00.7Daisy DunnPBU13W Cornwall6:00.76:00.7
176:31.1Bill Valentine V55M Torbay/South West Vets6:11.285:36.77