Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.57Chris ThompsonSBU23MJohn NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student3:42.983:41.04
23:48.98Terry FeaseySBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:48.983:43.5
33:56.44Brian Stopher SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District3:56.043:53.2
43:58.18Paul AshleySBSENM Winchester/Southampton RC3:55.393:53.35
53:58.76Dan AchesonPBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District3:58.763:58.76
63:59.20Dave RaganSBU23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:59.203:47.82
14:00.88James Ellis U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:58.283:52.76
14:02.17Ben HardingSBU17MKenneth PikeCity of Portsmouth/Brunel Uni London4:02.173:51.19
74:02.95Russell OsbornPBU23M Team Southampton4:02.953:56.60
84:04.05Kevin QuinnSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District4:04.053:53.79
24:05.78Laurence Cox U17MChris McGeorgeAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student4:01.933:47.15
24:06.40Karl McCulloch U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:59.493:54.28
94:07.41John McCole SENMRoderick LockLiverpool H4:03.343:50.64
34:08.89James HoganSBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Oxford Uni4:08.893:58.80
34:11.60Martin Mashford U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:03.93:45.6
44:17.07James Whittington U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:15.324:15.32
54:18.79Alex Wall-ClarkePBU17MTony FernTeam Southampton4:15.03:57.96
14:29.52Josh Bliss U15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:18.074:09.52
14:43.32Stacey Preston U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:37.694:35.78
24:50.04Emma Pallant U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.164:09.96
14:54.06Chris Dennis U13MTodd BennettTeam Southampton4:45.54:12.8
24:55.71Jonathan HayPBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.63:42.13
34:56.10Stephanie Twell U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.984:02.54
34:56.45Tom GoddardPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:56.454:14.6
44:59.34Oliver AitchisonSBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:59.343:40.21
45:03.75Becky GoughPBU15WDarren GausonTeam Southampton4:56.54:34.8
15:04.07Abigail SalterPBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:01.54:57.1
25:04.68Louise WebbPBU13WTodd BennettTeam Southampton5:04.684:20.6
55:04.98Katherine SmithPBU15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:04.985:04.98
35:06.77Sarah Burgin U13W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:03.254:33.07
55:07.25Matt GilfrinPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:07.255:07.25
65:07.41Jodie Bowers U15W Team Southampton5:05.95:05.9
65:07.73Peter BattenSBU13M Team Southampton5:07.734:21.6
75:07.88Jack GrahamSBU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:07.884:15.43
45:26.65Joanna Satchell U13W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:26.15:21.85
55:27.43Joanna ParkerPBU13W Guildford & Godalming5:14.75:07.26
65:32.27Elizabeth FreemantlePBU13W Team Southampton5:32.275:32.27
75:35.01Rebecca JonesPBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:35.015:35.01
85:35.75Sarah MercierPBU13WLee MerrienChannel Islands5:35.754:24.05
95:39.56Lucy WainwrightPBU13W New Forest Junior5:39.565:39.56