Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.00Ricky Soos U20M Mansfield/Loughborough Students3:46.703:46.49
23:59.96Dave RaganSBU20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:59.963:47.82
34:00.97Mark Harris U20M Swindon4:00.274:00.27
44:01.02Simon RusbridgePBU20M Exeter4:01.023:57.8
54:01.20Jonathan Powell U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:57.63:52.93
64:01.44James HoggPBU20M Gateshead/Sunderland Uni4:00.894:00.89
74:01.56Phil NichollsSBU20M Tipton/Birmingham Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet4:01.563:52.00
84:01.85Tom HoldenPBU20M Tipton3:59.393:48.01
94:02.25Matt LavisPBU20M Yate/Westbury4:01.64:01.6
104:03.20Peter KelliePBU20M Gloucester/Derby3:58.453:58.45
114:03.70Steve Ablitt U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District3:56.853:51.42
124:05.54Lewis CadmanPBU17M Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:02.493:55.74
134:07.63Daniel McCarthySBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:07.634:05.5
144:08.88Phil BanksSBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London4:00.713:59.2
154:09.67Colin McCourtPBU17MCraig WinrowBournemouth/St. Mary's Uni3:54.543:37.06
164:10.37Stuart LaycockPBU17M Cheltenham/Army4:06.64:00.89
174:10.88Alistair SmithPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student4:10.883:54.58
184:19.74Ian Jelbert U20M Newquay & Par4:11.94:09.3
14:24.26Charlotte Penfold U17W Bournemouth/Birmingham Uni4:23.074:13.00
24:28.56Jane Potter U23W Charnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni4:25.14:20.41
34:31.00Zoe Jelbert U20W Newquay & Par4:20.564:20.56
44:33.30Jessica NugentSBU20W Shaftesbury Barnet4:33.304:29.37
54:37.98Hannah Doran U20WBill FosterCharnwood4:31.664:13.72
64:38.46Bryony FrostSBU20W Isle of Wight/Loughborough Students4:38.464:30.71
74:41.26Charlotte BrowningPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:35.854:09.86
84:42.57Kathryn FrostSBU20W Isle of Wight4:42.574:32.9
94:43.31Lisa Cater U20W Mansfield4:38.94:38.54
104:44.33Amanda JonesPBU17W Swansea/Army4:44.334:21.55
114:45.02Helen GloverPBU17W Cornwall4:45.024:37.94
124:45.08Alison HurfordPBV40W Bristol & West/Veterans4:45.084:40.82
134:45.10Leonie SmithSBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.704:29.86
144:45.66Gemma TurtlePBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet/Chiltern/St. Mary's Uni4:40.14:14.06
154:55.16Hannah EnglandSBU15WBud BaldaroOxford City4:48.34:01.89
164:55.25Lorna Vyse U17W Woking/Birmingham Uni4:44.304:34.19
174:56.07Gemma VineySBU20W Blackheath & Bromley4:56.074:39.7
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.23Daniel GurminPBU20M Abertillery4:08.233:56.36
24:08.37Alex FelcePBU15M Cheltenham4:05.483:48.73
34:09.20Paul ErwoodPBU17MJames BennettVale of Aylesbury/Bournemouth Uni4:05.863:48.23
44:10.07James EllisPBU17MMick WoodsCity of Portsmouth4:08.23:52.76
54:10.29Ben Cox U17M Cheltenham4:09.94:09.9
64:11.92Tom Jones U20M Exeter4:04.724:04.0
74:13.58Chris Lamb U17MGlynn TromansRugby & Northampton4:07.93:58.82
84:13.65Tommy DaviesPBU17M Team Southampton/Loughborough Students4:10.63:52.86
94:13.74Craig IvemyPBU17M Hailsham4:10.503:58.8
104:13.89Gary DavenportPBU17M Bristol & West4:08.93:44.01
114:15.23Stephen AmesPBU17M Bedford & County4:10.74:02.13
124:15.87Nick HillierPBU17M Team Southampton4:15.874:15.87
134:19.85Matt Warley U17M Cheltenham/Loughborough Students4:07.73:50.19
144:20.24James Fooks-BalePBU20M Newport4:20.244:20.24
154:20.47Gavin SmithPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:20.474:01.03
164:20.64Jamie Smith U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:18.04:18.0
174:23.14Alex Budd U17M City of Portsmouth4:10.83:53.75
184:31.40Matthew LesliePBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:29.014:12.17
14:43.69Isabelle StoatePBU17W North Devon/Butler Uni4:43.694:31.03
24:43.91Benita JohnsonPBU20W Mansfield4:43.914:41.76
34:44.41Josephine RhodesPBU17W White Horse/Swindon4:44.414:35.39
44:45.35Eloise PittwoodPBU17W North Devon4:45.354:40.30
54:46.48Laura NursePBU17W North Devon/Bath Uni4:46.484:41.81
64:46.53Miriam GaskellSBU20W Brecon/Birmingham Uni4:46.534:37.11
74:49.20Emma Walters U17W Bristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni4:37.744:36.34
84:52.87Katharine Uphill U15W Bristol & West4:49.74:49.7
94:54.49Natalie RealPBU15W Bournemouth4:49.94:42.3
104:58.29Tahli GillPBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:58.294:58.29
114:58.53Lucy FergusonPBU15W Bristol & West4:58.534:46.29
124:59.79Samantha StewartPBU20W Team Southampton4:59.794:59.79
135:04.22Georgina FurzeSBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:04.224:52.76
145:05.77Sadie CrannisSBU20W Swindon5:05.775:05.74
155:05.93Megan Jones U17W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:57.114:57.11
165:07.01India Lee U15WNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District5:03.54:35.0
175:07.90Charlotte Aberdeen U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:05.85:02.8
1500 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.01Lee Salter SENM Exeter4:05.54:05.5
24:18.52Steve QuinnPBU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:18.524:18.52
34:19.83Stephen OleksySBU17M Cheltenham4:19.834:06.23
44:23.23Luke ScottSBU20MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:23.234:03.05
54:26.15Louis SpencerPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:26.154:26.15
64:28.31Antony MorrisPBU17M Bridport4:28.314:28.31
74:28.36Ben AustinPBU17M Team Southampton4:28.364:28.36
84:29.24Rory WalkerSBU17M Mansfield4:29.244:29.03
94:30.43Owen Vale U15M Wessex & Bath4:28.44:28.4
104:31.20Colin LightSBU17M Team Southampton4:31.204:10.36
114:32.23Tom FaiersPBU15M Gloucester4:32.234:32.23
124:37.26Laurence Cox U15MChris McGeorgeAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student4:17.993:47.15
14:52.81Emma PallantPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.814:09.96
24:54.51Emily PidgeonPBU13W Gloucester4:54.514:13.56
34:54.90Nikki HamblinPBU15W Dorchester4:38.474:05.08
44:55.14Non StanfordSBU13W Swansea4:55.144:23.55
54:55.60Connie CroneSBU15W North Devon4:55.604:41.37
64:55.99Kiri NowakPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:52.34:52.3
74:57.11Louise Fry U15WChristopher Frapwell 4:56.44:33.91
84:58.54Susie HignettSBU17WMartin RushBournemouth/Army4:58.544:23.26
95:00.82Lucy HiscocksPBU15W Bristol & West5:00.825:00.82
105:03.14Lynsey MorrisPBU20W Llanelli5:01.874:58.78
115:03.20Sian Kirk U17W Swansea4:50.74:50.7
125:06.19Sara Ponsford U15W Independent Intelligent Fitness5:00.514:30.97
135:08.51Leanne Cross U15W Newquay & Par/Shaftesbury Barnet4:56.24:48.8
145:12.09Jessica DicksonPBU13W Cwmbran5:12.094:55.0
155:13.54Jenny AndersonPBU15W City of Salisbury5:09.415:09.41
165:17.66Mary RussPBU15W Millfield Sch5:17.665:17.66
175:20.24Suzie Richards U17W Bristol & West/Leeds & Bradford TC5:15.84:48.66
185:33.30Joanne LeightonPBU15W Exeter5:33.305:33.30
1500 D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.55Guy HendersonPBU17M Millfield Sch4:41.554:41.55
24:41.85Paul JastrzebskiPBU17M Team Southampton4:41.854:41.85
34:43.21Denham ElvinPBU17M Team Southampton4:43.214:43.21
44:44.15Alex CroucherPBU20M Millfield Sch4:44.154:44.15
54:45.77Chris Baddick U15M North Devon/Bath Uni4:34.34:06.17
64:46.30Sam EvansSBU17M Dorchester4:46.304:40.2
74:46.50Robbie DalePBU15M Cornwall4:46.504:28.96
84:48.07David WallPBU15M Cornwall4:48.074:48.07
94:50.80Greg SmithPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:50.804:01.63
104:53.71Matthew HealPBU17M Millfield Sch4:53.714:53.71
114:54.01David SmithPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:54.014:32.32
124:54.86Andrew CochranePBU15M Team Southampton4:54.864:54.86
15:00.18Veronique PittwoodSBU15W North Devon5:00.184:55.64
135:01.5Ashley Rymer U13M Dursley4:54.63:54.5
25:06.71Amy TannerSBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:06.715:04.58
35:12.15Claire ConwaySBU13WDavid WalkerBristol & West/Cirencester5:12.154:57.95
145:16.1Simon GillSBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:16.14:25.67
45:17.66Catriona WitcombePBU13WTony FernTeam Southampton5:17.665:06.74
155:22.0Tom Graver U13M Cornwall5:14.74:15.7
55:24.63Leila FrancisColemanPBU15W Dorchester5:24.635:24.63
65:28.81Amy BellPBU20W  5:28.815:28.81
75:29.91Michelle AblittSBU17W Grantham AC5:29.915:17.66
85:37.03Hayley CrawfordPBU15W Poole Runners5:37.035:37.03