Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 3:52.2Andy Baddeley U23MDavid JeffsHarrow/St. Mary's Uni3:45.963:34.36
2 3:54.0Andrew BrownPBSENM Nene Valley/Cambridge Uni3:54.03:54.0
3 3:54.3Gareth BalchPBU20M Bath Uni3:54.33:46.47
4 3:55.9Ed GreenPBU23M Cambridge Uni3:55.93:55.9
5 3:56.3Tom PenfoldPBU20M Birchfield H3:51.063:46.83
6 3:57.1Darren TalbotSBSENM Trafford/Cambridge Uni/Thames Hare & Hounds3:57.13:55.5
7 3:57.4Corin Hughes U23M Cheltenham/Loughborough Students3:52.053:49.38
8 3:57.8Gareth KlepaczPBU23MRoderick LockTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni3:54.153:54.15
1rB 4:00.4Nigel WrightPBU23MMick WoodsTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni3:59.483:59.24
9 4:01.0Sam AldridgeSBU23M Reading AC/Oxford Uni/Belgrave4:01.03:57.44
10 4:02.2Paul Farmer SENM Luton3:59.43:56.0
2rB 4:03.5Joachim WolfPBSENM Belgrave/Sweden4:00.804:00.80
4rB 4:07.1Ian WilliamsonPBSENMPhilip O'DellCambridge & Coleridge/City of Edinburgh (Defunct)/4:02.253:43.38
5rB 4:07.8Matt Barnes-SmithPBU17M Ipswich3:59.653:51.66
6rB 4:08.4Luke Beevor U20M Luton/Florida State Uni3:56.183:49.57
8rB 4:10.0Sam JacobsPBU20M Ipswich/Birmingham Uni4:07.554:00.88
9rB 4:12.9Ian VickeryPBU20M Colchester & Tendring/Leicester Uni4:08.014:00.09
10rC 4:33.9Ursulla CounsellPBU23W Bristol & West4:29.104:29.10
11rC 4:35.4Rosanna IannonePBSENWDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury4:29.704:29.70
15rC 4:37.7Julia BleasdalePBU23WJulia BleasdaleHillingdon/Cambridge Uni4:34.474:16.56
17rC 4:39.5Lorna VysePBU20W Woking/Birmingham Uni4:39.54:34.19
19rC 4:40.7Gemma Turtle U17W Shaftesbury Barnet/Chiltern/St. Mary's Uni4:33.84:14.06
20rC 4:41.6Christopher StebbingsPBV50M Luton4:41.64:41.6
1rE 4:47.5Ellie Meadows U20W Basildon/Shaftesbury Barnet4:46.34:25.02
2rE 4:47.5Beth HarrisPBU23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Uni4:47.54:47.5
3rE 4:49.5Laura DowsingPBU15WPhillip KissiIpswich4:39.584:38.6
23rC 4:50.6Lizzy Janes U20W Herts Phoenix/North Herts4:47.24:28.32
4rE 4:54.1Sophie NorthPBU15W Kettering4:51.64:51.6
24rC 4:57.7Kerry LargeSBU20WJane DixonBedford & County4:57.74:56.0
11rE 5:01.8S BillingayPBU15W Luton5:01.85:01.8
4rF 5:06.2Hannah GrahamPBU15W Chiltern5:06.25:06.2
7rF 5:28.4Lorraine HoganSBV45W Luton5:28.45:17.4
1500 B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
7 4:09.0Andy WhetstonePBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes4:08.343:47.73
1500 C
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1334:36.4Josephine RhodesPBU17W White Horse/Swindon4:36.44:35.39
1500 E
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
5 4:55.1Linzi SnowPBU17W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Florida4:45.734:19.57
8 4:57.1Grant Tilley U13M Marshall Milton Keynes4:55.384:09.30
1500 F
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
2 4:59.7Sarah Thomson U20W Marshall Milton Keynes4:58.84:54.4
3 5:05.1Joshua LymanSBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:05.14:10.47