Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.45Russell BentleySBSENM Blackheath & Bromley3:54.033:52.4
23:56.46Peter BridgerPBSENMTony SimmonsLuton/Lancaster Uni3:51.313:47.36
34:01.28Lee ReynoldsPBU23MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix3:58.163:53.0
44:01.93Dean ClarkSBSENM Thames Valley4:01.933:52.9
54:01.98Chris AxePBSENM Belgrave3:59.013:59.01
64:03.23Ashley ReecePBU17M Havering4:03.234:03.23
74:06.33James DrinkwaterPBU20MPeter DancerLuton4:06.334:06.33
84:06.39Perry HowarthPBU17M Luton4:04.204:04.20
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.09Daniel ClorleyPBU15MTony SimmonsLuton/Team Bedfordshire4:09.093:42.66
24:09.85Fabian DownsPBU20MFabian DownsChiltern/Bangor Uni4:09.853:56.21
34:11.20Tom BestPBU17M Luton4:09.534:01.47
64:13.09Matthew BennettPBU17MRoderick LockChiltern4:13.093:54.54
124:24.58Alex FerrellyPBU15M Walton4:24.584:16.85
1500 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
24:23.97Mark Oldham V40M Southend/Eastern Masters4:21.694:21.69
44:25.74Dominic Swords V45M Oxford City4:23.804:23.80
64:26.62Richard Holland V45M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters4:24.484:11.20
84:30.47Patrick Hannah U15M Ealing Southall & Middx4:29.584:21.8
94:32.05Sarah MullinsPBSENW Southend4:32.054:32.05
1500 D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
34:31.69Alex ShelleyPBU15M Chiltern4:31.694:09.96
64:32.50Luke NicholasPBU15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:32.504:01.29
94:33.48Kevin SteedSBV45M Benfleet RC/Eastern Masters4:30.764:26.07
104:34.38Peter KennedySBV50M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans4:34.384:29.91
1500 E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
74:41.36Sarah SimpsonPBU17W Luton4:41.364:41.36
94:46.83Michaela Mayor U23WRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Belgrave4:36.234:18.50
104:47.90Graham Williams V50M Nene Valley/Riverside4:46.524:46.52
124:52.02Lily Partridge U15WLiz McColgan-NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.544:23.11
1500 F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
34:43.08Frances CliffePBU20W Chelmsford4:40.044:37.21
54:46.05Robert BriggsSBV50M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V4:46.054:35.51
64:47.64Sara BaileyPBU20W Stevenage & North Herts4:47.644:46.8
74:49.56Paul ScanlanPBU13MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:49.564:16.92
84:50.66Hayley Moore U17W Basildon4:47.54:47.4
114:52.85Claire JohnsonSBSENW Luton4:52.854:45.0
1500 G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.44Harriet Scott U20WJeremy FreemanThrift Green4:36.34:15.12
54:53.32Helen Roche U20W Havering4:52.94:43.1
64:55.29Melissa Hawtin U13WBud BaldaroOxford City4:51.134:33.57
74:56.37Laura Dowsing U17WPhillip KissiIpswich4:52.484:38.6
84:56.92Louisa LingleyPBU15WConrad MiltonChiltern4:56.924:29.96
105:01.30Emma FidgePBU15W Chelmsford5:01.305:00.8
135:03.06Siobhan Harrison U13WMick WoodsMansfield4:58.24:42.07
145:06.12Georgina TwistSBU15WCarlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent5:03.165:03.16
1500 H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.45Georgia BellSBU13W Ealing Southall & Middx4:55.454:16.96
24:56.77Jim NorrisPBU13M Ipswich4:53.794:03.65
35:04.17Bex MyersPBU13WConrad MiltonChiltern5:04.174:47.65
55:18.08Beth Swords U13W Oxford City5:11.944:33.96