Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:54.45Russell BentleySBSENM2428.04.81 Blackheath & Bromley3:54.033:52.4
23:56.46Peter BridgerPBSENM2306.09.81Tony SimmonsLuton/Lancaster Uni3:51.313:47.36
34:01.28Lee ReynoldsPBU23M2013.11.84 Herts Phoenix3:58.163:53.0
44:01.93Dean ClarkSBSENM3120.12.73 Thames Valley4:01.933:52.9
54:01.98Chris AxePBSENM3002.10.74 Belgrave3:59.013:59.01
64:03.23Ashley ReecePBU17M1608.09.88 Havering4:03.234:03.23
74:06.33James DrinkwaterPBU20M1817.10.86Peter DancerLuton4:06.334:06.33
84:06.39Perry HowarthPBU17M1511.11.89 Luton4:04.204:04.20
1500 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.09Daniel ClorleyPBU15M1401.10.90Tony SimmonsLuton/Team Bedfordshire4:09.093:42.66
24:09.85Fabian DownsPBU20M1912.03.86Fabian DownsChiltern/Bangor Uni4:09.853:56.21
34:11.20Tom BestPBU17M1629.04.89 Luton4:09.534:01.47
64:13.09Matthew BennettPBU17M1611.10.88Roderick LockChiltern4:13.093:58.10
124:24.58Alex FerrellyPBU15M1420.12.90 Walton4:24.584:16.85
1500 C
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
24:23.97Mark Oldham V40M4019.05.65 Southend/Eastern Vets4:21.694:21.69
44:25.74Dominic Swords V45M4919.04.56 Oxford City4:23.804:23.80
64:26.62Richard Holland V45M4615.12.58 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Vets4:24.484:11.20
84:30.47Patrick Hannah U15M1412.06.91 Ealing, Southall & Middx4:29.584:21.8
94:32.05Sarah MullinsPBSENW2226.08.82 Southend4:32.054:32.05
1500 D
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
34:31.69Alex ShelleyPBU15M1321.11.91 Chiltern4:31.694:09.96
64:32.50Luke NicholasPBU15M1426.10.90Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx4:32.504:01.29
94:33.48Kevin SteedSBV45M4531.05.60 Benfleet RC/Eastern Vets4:30.764:26.07
104:34.38Peter KennedySBV50M5323.08.51 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans4:34.384:29.91
1500 E
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
74:41.36Sarah SimpsonPBU17W1522.11.89 Luton4:41.364:41.36
94:46.83Michaela Mayor (was Hutchison) U23W2010.09.84Roger WilliamsHillingdon/Belgrave4:36.234:18.50
104:47.90Graham Williams V50M5124.11.53 Nene Valley/Riverside4:46.524:46.52
124:52.02Lily Partridge U15W1409.03.91Liz Mccolgan-NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.544:23.83
1500 F
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
34:43.08Frances CliffePBU20W1809.12.86 Chelmsford4:40.044:37.21
54:46.05Robert BriggsSBV50M5116.01.54 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V4:46.054:35.51
64:47.64Sara BaileyPBU20W1729.09.87 Stevenage & North Herts4:47.644:46.8
74:49.56Paul ScanlanPBU13M1213.06.93Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:49.564:22.66
84:50.66Hayley Moore U17W1631.03.89 Basildon4:47.54:47.4
114:52.85Claire JohnsonSBSENW2207.10.82 Luton4:52.854:46.3
1500 G
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.44Harriet Scott U20W1917.01.86Jeremy FreemanThrift Green4:36.34:15.12
54:53.32Helen Roche U20W1702.09.87 Havering4:52.94:43.1
64:55.29Melissa Hawtin U13W1223.02.93Bud BaldaroOxford City4:51.134:33.57
74:56.37Laura Dowsing U17W1617.06.89Phillip KissiIpswich4:52.484:38.6
84:56.92Louisa LingleyPBU15W1420.09.90Conrad MiltonChiltern4:56.924:29.96
105:01.30Emma FidgePBU15W1414.04.91 Chelmsford5:01.305:00.8
135:03.06Siobhan Harrison U13W1202.10.92Mick WoodsMansfield4:58.24:42.07
145:06.12Georgina TwistSBU15W1305.10.91Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent5:03.165:03.16
1500 H
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.45Georgia BellSBU13W1117.10.93 Ealing, Southall & Middx4:55.454:18.75
24:56.77Jim NorrisPBU13M1227.09.92 Ipswich4:53.794:03.65
35:04.17Bex MyersPBU13W1218.04.93Conrad MiltonChiltern5:04.174:47.65
55:18.08Beth Swords U13W1124.05.94 Oxford City5:11.944:33.96