Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 4:13.85Matthew RevierPBU20MGerald ArcherHillingdon4:09.113:54.91
 4:20.13Chris JamesPBU17MSteve ReynoldsBasildon4:20.133:58.23
 4:21.47Joshua Lyman U17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:20.744:10.47
 4:22.39Steve Mellon U20M Bedford & County4:21.74:21.7
 4:22.40Peter BenedickterPBU17M Luton4:22.404:09.8
 4:28.6Christopher GuyPBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes4:28.64:28.6
 5:13.53Rachel BrownPBU15W Harrow5:13.535:13.53
 5:14.52Jessica Sweeney U15W Marshall Milton Keynes5:14.365:14.36
 5:20.78Jack Benedickter U13MSimon GoodwinLuton/Ampthill & Flitwick5:04.494:27.53
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.15Rikkie LetchPBU15MConrad MiltonAldershot, Farnham & District4:04.154:01.2
24:04.50James TydemanSBSENMSteve ReynoldsBasildon4:04.503:50.16
34:04.71Tom Comerford U23MIan StewartMarshall Milton Keynes4:01.073:52.37
44:05.98Tom Jenkins SENMKeith WhitelamSouth London4:02.744:00.4
54:07.76Steven ConnorPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:07.763:59.94
64:09.30Grant TilleyPBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes4:09.304:09.30
74:09.42John McDonnellPBU17MJohn StokerLeighton Buzzard4:09.423:46.61
84:10.07Richard Mann U17MGerald ArcherHillingdon/Harrow4:07.414:00.84
94:12.71Sam WintersPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:12.714:00.07
104:13.82Kris LedgardPBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes4:13.824:13.82
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.55Tom CrawshawPBU17M City of Norwich4:11.554:08.6
24:13.02Dale King-ClutterbuckPBU17MSteve ReynoldsBasildon4:13.023:38.65
44:15.30Oliver MaskellPBU17MTim AshCity of Norwich4:15.304:08.12
54:18.47Oluwaseyi OnaekoPBU17M Basildon4:18.474:18.47
84:21.64Oliver Davey U15M Thurrock4:20.54:09.63
114:23.44Tom Collins U15M Notts4:20.383:57.58
124:28.85John Flahive V40M London Heathside4:25.214:25.21
1500 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
4=4:29.2Simon BellSBV40M Lincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force4:29.24:00
64:30.0Mark ClewsPBV45MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.04:30.0
74:30.4Paul LemmonSBV40MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon4:30.44:18.7
94:32.9Victoria Pritchard U23W Shaftesbury Barnet4:31.564:27.24
94:32.9George Miller U15MGordon ManningRadley4:24.14:07.4
1500 D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.42Tim Grose V40MTim GroseVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:30.03:55.5
24:37.41Norman MitchellPBV45M London Heathside4:37.414:37.41
34:37.63Melanie WoodPBU15WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:37.634:25.83
44:39.85Michael McKeownPBU13MJohn McKeownCoventry4:39.853:54.62
84:55.57Michelle Jenkins SENW South London4:53.94:45.40
104:58.36Rebecca Daines U15W West Norfolk4:54.44:47.98
1500 E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
24:56.53Mike Burling V50MJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes4:51.194:51.19
Men 1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.67Adam BowdenSBSENMTony BushHarrow3:45.673:40.83
23:47.87Ben WiffenPBSENMKenneth PikeTonbridge/St. Andrews Uni3:47.873:46.36
33:47.95Johan Wallerstein SENM Sweden3:46.743:46.74
43:48.49Peter BridgerPBSENMTony SimmonsLuton/Lancaster Uni3:48.493:47.36
53:51.53Mark Sanford SENM Basildon3:50.763:46.01
63:52.43Ben Lindsay U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:49.783:47.66
73:52.78James ShaneSBU20MMartin BrownBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles3:52.783:36.22
83:54.81Tim PrendergastSBSENM New Zealand3:54.813:51.37
93:56.20James RobinsonPBU17M West Norfolk3:56.203:54.45
103:56.31Steve Waldron U23M City of Plymouth3:54.223:54.22
113:57.37Ronnie SparkePBU17MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col3:57.373:46.15
123:58.49Andrew Ingle SENM Bideford3:54.633:48.87
Men 1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.74Rhys GlastonburyPBU17MGordon ManningRadley/Oaklands Col3:59.743:45.65
24:01.33Hussain Jama U23MFrank HorwillEaling Southall & Middx/East London U4:01.03:55.74
34:02.19Tim BurtPBU20MCraig WinrowAshford AC4:02.193:48.29
44:02.52James HoodPBU20M Bromsgrove & Redditch4:02.524:02.52
54:03.56Adam MoorePBU17M Bracknell AC4:03.563:55.70
64:04.01Peter Norris SENMTony BushHarrow4:00.323:59.11
74:05.96Josh GoreckiPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:05.963:50.07
84:06.77Fabian Downs U23MFabian DownsChiltern/Bangor Uni4:04.033:56.21
94:07.57Darrell BellingerSBU23MAlan CalverOxford City4:07.573:54.51
104:07.95Alex Bruce-Littlewood U20M Blackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon4:02.503:44.07
114:08.14Ash Harrell U20MTim AshCity of Norwich4:02.243:49.82
Women 1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.11Louise Small U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.194:20.99
24:26.33Catherine BrysonPBSENW Belgrave4:26.334:26.33
34:27.51Vicky Gill SENW Chorley Harriers (defunct)/Florida State Uni4:23.254:20.25
44:30.29Kerry O'Flaherty SENWRichard RodgersNewcastle & District/Ireland4:27.584:12.79
54:37.31Dani Nimmock U20WPauline AshCity of Norwich4:33.734:33.47
64:38.94Sophie Connor U15WGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet4:36.844:13.74
74:39.42Emelia Gorecka U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.984:14.22
84:46.24Cat Foley-Wray U23WRussell ProsserNene Valley/Loughborough Students4:44.44:39.53
94:46.70Jessica Judd U13WJeremy FreemanThurrock4:43.474:09.56
104:47.40Elaine Rayner U23WRay DanielDartford H/Brunel Uni London4:47.34:23.54
114:50.38Beth Hubbard U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.94:45.66