Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 3:47.2Neil Gamester U23MAndrew HobdellEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni3:46.523:44.39
2 3:49.5Richard AsheSBSENM Harrow3:49.53:41.2
3 3:51.1Alex HodgkinsonSBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet3:49.73:49.13
4 4:02.3Alex TannerSBSENM Bedford & County4:02.33:50.40
5 4:02.4Dean ClarkSBSENM Thames Valley4:02.43:52.9
6 4:02.8Chris SymondsSBSENM Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets/Ghana4:02.83:54.4
1500 B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 4:03.5Graeme OsbornePBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army4:03.54:03.5
2 4:04.2Andy GreenwayPBU23M Serpentine4:04.24:04.2
3 4:05.1Craig BravingtonPBU17M Bournemouth4:05.14:05.1
4 4:05.5Oliver MyttonSBSENM Nene Valley/Oxford Uni4:00.834:00.83
5 4:05.5Joe MillsSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley4:05.53:42.23
6 4:05.9Matthew NichollsSBSENM Harrow4:05.94:00.62
7 4:05.9Ian CunninghamPBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx4:05.94:05.9
8 4:05.9Ben Paviour SENM Serpentine4:02.83:57.74
9 4:06.2Ahmed AliSBU20M Newham & Essex Beagles4:06.23:56.6
1500 B1
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
214:38.63Gemma Turtle U20W Shaftesbury Barnet/Chiltern/St. Mary's Uni4:38.594:14.06
324:39.69Carolyn DickieSBSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:39.694:35.0
434:40.12Rachel WoodthorpePBSENW Winchester/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:40.124:29.59
5 4:46.29Martin Cousins U13M Woking4:45.604:13.86
944:47.89Natalie DoverSBU23W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.894:46.74
1500 C
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 4:06.8Larry Mangelshot V40M Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:03.903:43.74
3 4:09.1Sam DistonPBU17M West Suffolk4:09.14:09.1
4 4:10.2Enrique MelinPBU17M Newham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London4:10.24:10.2
1500 C1
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
524:47.89Hayley RulePBU17W Herts Phoenix4:47.894:47.89
7 4:49.24Andrew RidleyPBU13MDavid LawrenceWest Suffolk4:49.243:55.27
934:53.79Natasha TaylorSBU17W Herts Phoenix4:53.794:49.5
1500 D
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
3 4:19.9Neil McGregorPBV40M Thurrock4:19.94:17.13
5 4:26.9Richard Holland V40M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters4:20.334:11.20
11 4:33.1Louisa Thompson SENWPhilip HickenBedford & County4:25.464:25.46
12 4:33.8Hayley Beard U20W Stevenage & North Herts4:28.014:21.70
1500 D1
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
224:56.30Alice LethbridgeSBU20WMick WoodsEpsom & Ewell/London Uni4:56.304:39.69
334:58.38Jessica DunnPBU17W Chelmsford/Loughborough Students4:58.384:40.93
855:03.25Sarah BurginPBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:03.254:33.07
1500 E
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
3 4:35.4Alexa JoelPBU23WBill FosterBasildon/Loughborough Students4:35.44:18.19
4 4:35.8Robert Briggs V45M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V4:35.514:35.51
5 4:36.3Liz MuggeridgePBU20W Enfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni4:36.34:28.19
6 4:36.4Peter Kennedy V50M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans4:32.514:29.91
8 4:45.9Michael HillSBV50M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Datchet4:45.94:35.7
11 4:51.1Grace HarveySBSENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:51.14:37.82